lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Poland

Poland 2WD 2019

26. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 119,10 km • Other years
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport1:05:45.0
2.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:05:56.6
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:06:22.5
1.flagZbroja Tomasz - Wróbel JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Go+EAuto1:10:44.5
2.flagChmielewski Jan - Heller KamiliconPeugeot 208 R21:11:31.8
3.flagStrychalski Sławomir - Pochroń PawełiconNissan 350 Z1:12:50.7
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Puławy • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 109,04 km • Other years
1.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team1:00:46.7
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport1:01:13.3
3.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconFord Fiesta R5Rallytechnology1:02:11.7
1.flagZbroja Tomasz - Wróbel JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Go+EAuto1:05:41.3
2.flagPolok Jacek - Ciupka RyszardiconFord Fiesta R2001:08:25.9
3.flagCieślak Szymon - Sajdak BartosziconPeugeot 208 R21:08:47.7
27. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 74/47 • gravel 201,42 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconCitroën C3 R5Saintéloc Junior Team1:45:49.4
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Lukka MikkoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport N1:46:49.2
3.flagHabaj Łukasz - Dymurski DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:47:40.9
1.flagZbroja Tomasz - Wróbel JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Go+EAuto1:59:19.7
2.flagBolek Kamil - Gaś MarciniconPeugeot 208 R22:07:27.8
3.flagLewandowski Łukasz - Białowąs PiotriconPeugeot 208 R22:08:22.4
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Elektrėnai • VšĮ “Čapkausko autosportas” • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel 102,10 km • Other years
1.flagŽala Vaidotas - Mālnieks AndrisiconŠkoda Fabia R5Agrorodeo55:30.1
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport55:31.0
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team55:46.0
1.flagLewandowski Łukasz - Białowąs PiotriconPeugeot 208 R21:04:11.1
2.flagŁata Damian - Majewski MichałiconPeugeot 208 R21:06:27.3
3.flagPolok Jacek - Sielicki GrzegorziconFord Fiesta R2001:08:22.2
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 177,66 km • Other years
1.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Hundla RoberticonŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:39:18.3
2.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport1:39:38.9
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonHyundai i20 R51:40:16.8
1.flagCieślak Szymon - Sajdak BartosziconPeugeot 208 R21:51:46.3
2.flagLewandowski Łukasz - Białowąs PiotriconPeugeot 208 R21:53:26.3
3.flagGazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:55:53.4
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt 107,80 km • Other years
1.flagMarczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Polska Motorsport59:41.3
2.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconFord Fiesta R5Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team59:55.0
3.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski JacekiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology1:00:25.3
1.flagZbroja Tomasz - Wróbel JakubiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxGo+Cars Go+EAuto1:03:39.6
2.flagPolok Jacek - Ciupka RyszardiconFord Fiesta R2001:06:34.0
3.flagLewandowski Łukasz - Białowąs PiotriconPeugeot 208 R21:06:42.3
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Duszniki Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt 216,25 km • Other years
1.flagBouffier Bryan - Panseri XaviericonHyundai i20 R52:01:46.5
2.flagPłachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski JacekiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology2:02:24.6
3.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Kozdroń KamiliconŠkoda Fabia R5Rallytechnology2:02:40.5
1.flagCieślak Szymon - Korzeniowski KrystianiconPeugeot 208 R22:15:43.1
2.flagŁata Damian - Majewski MichałiconPeugeot 208 R22:21:44.6
3.flagGazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn MaciejiconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:22:12.6

Standings - drivers

flag
(1)
flag
(1)
flag
(2)
flag
(1)
flag
(2)
flag
(1)
flag
(2)
TOTAL
1.flagLewandowski Łukasz10
(5.)
15
(4.)
32
(3.)
30
(1.)
38
(2.)
17
(3.)
24
(4.)
156
2.flagZbroja Tomasz30
(1.)
30
(1.)
55
(1.)
R 5
(12.)
30
(1.)
R 150
3.flagCieślak Szymon R 17
(3.)
- - 53
(1.)
16
(4.)
55
(1.)
141
4.flagŁata Damian9
(6.)

(23.)
21
(5.)
22
(2.)
4
(15.)
R 40
(2.)
96
5.flagGazda Błażej
(11.)
11
(5.)
8
(8.)
- 31
(3.)
9
(6.)
30
(3.)
89
6.flagPolok Jacek R 22
(2.)
R 18
(3.)
R 21
(2.)

(15.)
61
7.flagBolek Kamil15
(4.)
- 39
(2.)
- - - - 54
8.flagGryczyńska Balbina - 4
(8.)
- - 20
(5.)
6
(7.)
4
(9.)
34
9.flagBorkowski Andrzej6
(7.)
R 12
(7.)
R R - 11
(8.)
29
10.flagRusin Szymon1
(10.)
- - - - - 21
(5.)
22
11.flagTeter Sebastian
(28.)

(11.)
- - 16
(6.)
R - 16
12.flagZabuski Rafał
(13.)
2
(9.)
R 11
(5.)
2
(10.)

(15.)

(11.)
15
13.flagGulbinas Audronis - - - 14
(4.)
- -
(12.)
14
14.flagSzafarski Wojciech R - - - 12
(7.)
- 2
(10.)
14
15.flagMichalski Jacek R 8
(6.)
R - -
(11.)
3
(14.)
11
16.flagKozłowski Michał
(18.)

(17.)
- - 8
(8.)
1
(10.)
- 9
17.flagSmagała Jerzy
(14.)
R - -
(16.)
4
(8.)
- 4
18.flagZakrzewski Paweł
(27.)
R 4
(9.)
- R - R 4
19.flagŻwirek Jakub
(21.)

(16.)
- - 4
(9.)

(19.)
- 4
20.flagSosnowski Henryk
(26.)
- 2
(10.)
- - - - 2
21.flagPietrzyk Marcin
(16.)
1
(10.)
- - - - - 1
×flagSąsiadek Marek - - 28
(4.)
- R - - 28
×flagBabraj Marcin - - - - 24
(4.)
- - 24
×flagChmielewski Jan22
(2.)
- - - - - - 22
×flagStrychalski Sławomir17
(3.)
R - - - - - 17
×flagSławik Paweł - - 16
(6.)
- - - - 16
×flagTemple Klaudia - - - - - - 16
(6.)
16
×flagKula Arkadiusz - R - R R - 12
(7.)
12
×flagSztwiertnia Tomasz - - - - - 10
(5.)
- 10
×flagSmółka Dawid - 6
(7.)
- - - - - 6
×flagZdebel Adam4
(8.)
- - - - - - 4
×flagHabaj Łukasz - - - - - 2
(9.)
- 2
×flagMularczyk Marek2
(9.)
R - - - R - 2

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress