lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Czech Republic

Opel Adam Cup (CZ) 2019

12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Slušovice • entries/finish - 113/82 • asphalt 69,21 km • Other years
1.flagJakeš Miroslav - Machů PetriconŠkoda Fabia R5Samohýl Škoda Team39:17.5
2.flagCais Erik - Žáková JindřiškaiconFord Fiesta R5A-Team39:28.3
3.flagVlček Martin - Krajča OndřejiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Kowax Racing39:35.5
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing46:26.4
2.flagBrtníček Patrik - Šmíd TomášiconOpel Adam Cup46:50.2
3.flagŻarłok Szymon - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonOpel Adam Cup47:23.8
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2019, Vyškov • entries/finish - 111/80 • asphalt 70,99 km • Other years
1.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Keane Motorsport40:15.1
2.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia R5SK DER Rally Team40:30.1
3.flagVlček Martin - Krajča OndřejiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Kowax Racing40:37.8
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing46:51.5
2.flagŠtefan David - Král JoseficonOpel Adam Cup47:17.8
3.flagŻarłok Szymon - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonOpel Adam Cup47:48.4
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 96/50 • asphalt 150,30 km • Other years
1.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACA Škoda Autoklub Team1:22:56.1
2.flagDohnal Jan - Ernst MichaliconFord Focus RS WRC '061:24:01.9
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:24:11.8
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing41:32.8
2.flagŠtefan David - Vichtora OndřejiconOpel Adam Cup41:41.1
3.flagDvořák Jan - Jindra jun. PetriconOpel Adam Cup42:18.1
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 146/87 • asphalt 75,54 km • Other years
1.flagDohnal Jan - Ernst MichaliconFord Focus RS WRC '0642:50.4
2.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconŠkoda Fabia R5Keane Motorsport43:30.5
3.flagRujbr Patrik - Římalová VeronikaiconŠkoda Fabia R5TNT Počernice43:34.0
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing50:18.6
2.flagŠtefan David - Král JoseficonOpel Adam Cup51:08.1
3.flagŻarłok Szymon - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonOpel Adam Cup52:05.8
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoŠkoda Motorsport2:05:17.4
2.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I2:06:48.9
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT2:06:49.2
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Mikulík JaniconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing1:19:32.2
2.flagŠtefan David - Vichtora OndřejiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:37.6
3.flagPilař Jan - Cibulka MichaliconOpel Adam Cup1:24:59.4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 133,49 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:16:19.6
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:16:26.4
3.flagTannert Julius - Hinneberg HelmariconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoADAC Sachsen1:17:26.1
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Krajča OndřejiconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing1:29:35.7
2.flagŻarłok Szymon - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonOpel Adam Cup1:30:04.6
3.flagKolář Michal - Uhříček DavidiconOpel Adam Cup1:39:47.6
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 141,32 km • Other years
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:18:08.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconVolkswagen Polo GTI R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:18:38.9
3.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:18:54.2
1.flagStříteský Dominik - Krajča OndřejiconOpel Adam CupSpirit Racing1:32:05.3
2.flagŠtefan David - Vichtora OndřejiconOpel Adam Cup1:34:18.5
3.flagArnošt Tomáš - Nešpor JaniconOpel Adam Cup1:40:03.4
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check. The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagStříteský Dominik25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
25
(1.)
150
2.flagŠtefan David R 20
(2.)
20
(2.)
20
(2.)
20
(2.)
16
(4.)
20
(2.)
116
3.flagŻarłok Szymon18
(3.)
18
(3.)
16
(4.)
18
(3.)
R 20
(2.)
R 90
4.flagKolář Michal12
(6.)
6
(8.)
8
(7.)
10
(6.)
14
(5.)
18
(3.)
16
(4.)
78
5.flagPilař Jan16
(4.)
14
(5.)
- 16
(4.)
18
(3.)
- R 64
6.flagArnošt Tomáš R 16
(4.)
14
(5.)
14
(5.)
R - 18
(3.)
62
×flagOcelka, Filip - R 8
(8.)
8
(8.)
16
(4.)
- - 32
×flagDvořák, Jan - 12
(6.)
18
(3.)
- - - - 30
×flagPetráš, Jaroslav - - 12
(6.)
10
(7.)
- R - 22
×flagBrtníček, Patrik20
(2.)
R R - - - - 20
×flagKlvaňa, Jan14
(5.)
- - - - - - 14
×flagJančík, Michael - 10
(7.)
- - - - - 10

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress