lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag FIA

AARC - Light 2019

Crews in Light section did not count into AARC overall classification.
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95,63 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
1.flagJabornig Kurt - Scheiber ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.91:20:44.6
2.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:25:22.8
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 67,06 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia R5RS Club Wolfsberg39:50.8
2.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R541:04.9
3.flagRigler Gerald - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team41:09.5
1.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V47:39.7
2.flagJabornig Kurt - Scheiber ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.948:25.1
3.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII51:10.6
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Ampezzo • entries/finish - 121/76 • asphalt 84,00 km • Other years
1.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R5Sama Racing A.S.D.59:01.2
2.flagBravi Filippo - Bertoldi EnricoiconHyundai i20 R5North East Ideas A.S.D59:24.3
3.flagCescutti Nicola - Crosilla SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Red White Scuderia59:24.5
1.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:11:13.1
2.flagProdorutti Alessandro - Moro CinziaiconCitroën Saxo VTSCarnia Racing1:14:30.5
3.flagJabornig Kurt - Scheiber ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.91:14:41.6
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Scorzè • entries/finish - 80/50 • asphalt 57,77 km • Other years
1.flagAndolfi Fabio - Scattolin SimoneiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL37:49.8
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.38:34.2
3.flagLovisetto Adriano - Cracco CristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Monselice Corse38:53.3
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Melk • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 152,62 km - (cancelled 16,42 km) • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel-Kaiser ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:20:57.0
2.flagWagner Julian - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:21:43.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:18.7
1.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:36:40.3
2.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:38:40.9
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99,54 km • Other years
1.flagFischerlehner Martin - Unterweger TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.559:26.4
2.flagZeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000GZ Racing team1:00:42.1
3.flagHofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer NatalieiconSubaru Impreza GC81:02:14.3
1.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:06:54.8
2.flagSchulz Franz - Gawol RobiniconVolkswagen Golf IV TDiAutomobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien1:10:13.5
3.flagJabornig Kurt - Scheiber ChristineiconPeugeot 205 GTI 1.91:12:05.9

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKönig Mike - 34
(1.)
- 46
(1.)
- 45
(1.)
43
(1.)
168
2.flagJabornig Kurt37
(1.)
31
(2.)
- 38
(3.)
- - 36
(3.)
142
3.flagSchindelegger Lukas25
(2.)
23
(3.)
- - - 42
(2.)
32
(4.)
122
4.flagSchulz Franz - - 7
R
- - 2
R
36
(2.)
45

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->