lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2019

flag FIA
Euro Rallye Trophée 2019
flag
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 145,42 km - (cancelled 13,96 km) • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:22:31.6
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:22:58.4
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:24:23.1
1.flagLenarz Jürgen - Stauch MarceliconBMW M3 E46MSC Daun e.V.1:42:21.7
2.flagFleischmann Marco - Decker JonasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:51:43.2
SS 1/4 Falkenberg cancelled (destroyed wind turbine in the starting area of the stage)
flag
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Dinant • entries/finish - 150/88 • asphalt 120,96 km • Other years
1.flagReynvoet Niels - Verbeke WillemiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:14
2.flagSerderidis Jourdan - Miclotte FrédériciconCitroën DS3 WRC1:07:17
3.flagCollard Olivier - Jacob DidiericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:08:41
1.flagZimmer Steve - Brachtenbach MichèleiconPorsche 997 GT31:11:01
2.flagKraus Karl - Preißmann BenedikticonAudi TT (8J)1:13:10
3.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:14:58
flag
7. 4. 2019, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 156/93 • asphalt 102,66 km • Other years
1.flagVerschueren Vincent - Broekaert GerticonŠkoda Fabia R552:46
2.flagCartelle Olivier - Jacob DidiericonŠkoda Fabia R553:19
3.flagRadoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz FrançoisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R454:44
1.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI59:24
2.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:00:00
3.flagLuis Sébastien - Rassart AntoineiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:01:29
flag
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
1.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:08:07.5
2.flagBaffoun Philippe - Cormerais LoïciconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:51.4
3.flagColney Thierry - Fortmann PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:46.4
1.flagKraus Karl - Preißmann BenedikticonAudi TT (8N)1:14:40.3
2.flagLuis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:15:08.0
3.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:15:26.0
flag
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 84/44 • asphalt 131,30 km • Other years
1.flagDeloy David - Bronner KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:18:06.5
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:18:13.0
3.flagDuchene Pierre-Emile - Magnin MarineiconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:22:43.1
1.flagZimmer Steve - Brachtenbach MichèleiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:29.6
2.flagLuis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:27:59.4
3.flagSchmitt Benjamin - Brack MartiniconCitroën C21:29:19.1
flag
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Hosingen • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 130,56 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Blom JohnyiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:10:24.4
2.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:50.3
3.flagGengler Patrick - Krüger KeniconSubaru Impreza S14 WRC '081:12:59.6
1.flagJacoby Gilles - Mersch JoéiconŠkoda Fabia R51:15:02.4
2.flagKellen Bob - Hoffmann NathalieiconFord Escort MK21:16:30.5
3.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:18:52.7
flag
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt 138,10 km • Other years
1.flagCiamin Nicolas - Roche YannickiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:10:50.5
2.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:12:40.2
3.flagWilt Christophe - Leclercq GuillaumeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:18.6
1.flagLuis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:22:28.0
2.flagSchwall Michael - Ostlender HannaiconCitroën C2 GT1:25:54.0
3.flagFleischmann Marco - Decker JonasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:27:20.8
flag
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Rochefort • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 141,63 km • Other years
1.flagHérion Harry - Comble MickaëliconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:57
2.flagCollard Olivier - Jacob DidiericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:17:23
3.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:17:36
1.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:25:57
2.flagLuis Sébastien - Petit MorganeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:29:35
3.flagSchwall Michael - Ostlender HannaiconCitroën C2 VTS1:29:59
flag
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Bièvre • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 175,59 km • Other years
1.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:27:53
2.flagPirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-BaptisteiconBMW M3 E46 Compact1:34:30
3.flagGuillemin Christian - Segers DavidiconPorsche 997 GT31:35:06
1.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:35:32
2.flagMarion Dimitri - Potie AnaisiconCitroën C2 R21:40:34
3.flagHeiser Andreas - Neubrech MichelleiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:43:58
flag
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Baccarat • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 140,26 km • Other years
1.flagWagner William - Millet KéviniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:09:22.8
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:13:09.9
3.flagPierrat Bertrand - Chevalier AuréliaiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup1:14:30.8
flag
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, St. Vith • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 150,24 km • Other years
1.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R5Ecurie New Racing1:25:19.5
2.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Icepol Racing Team1:25:35.0
3.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo1:25:58.1
1.flagLenarz Jürgen - Stauch MarceliconBMW M3 E301:40:36.9
2.flagWecker Josef - Clemens StefaniconRenault Clio RS R3T1:49:27.7
flag
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Mettet • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 114,72 km • Other years
1.flagSchockaert Patrick - Heymans JurgeniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:04:55
2.flagTruyens Bert - Reynders JeroeniconSubaru Impreza STi N141:05:13
3.flagWartique John - Lardinois ArnaudiconPorsche 997 GT31:05:39
1.flagLuis Sébastien - Eubben AlisoniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:12:02
2.flagKonrath Andreas - Stengl LisaiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:16:40
3.flagSelmikeit Oliver - Lennartz KeviniconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:21:24
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGropp Uwe5
R
35,18
[5.]
28,27
[2.]
21,55
[3.]
30,04
[4.]
35,42
[4.]
-
[1.]

[1.]
0-R155,46
2.flagLuis Sébastien10
R
30,61
[7.]
25,45
[3.]
28,5
[2.]
30,83
[2.]
10
R

[1.]

[2.]
-RR
[1.]
135,39
3.flagKonrath Andreas-24,76
[11.]
21,88
[4.]
-28,03
[7.]
30,22
[7.]
-RR--
[2.]
104,89
4.flagSchmitt Benjamin-36,03
[6.]
-24,55
[4.]
32,44
[3.]
10
R
--R---103,02
5.flagFank Patrick-32,57
[3.]
30,12
[1.]
--36,28
[3.]
------98,97
6.flagKraus Karl-35,74
[2.]
10
R
31,45
[1.]
10
R
-------87,19
7.flagZimmer Steve-37,33
[1.]
--35,08
[1.]
5
R
----R-77,41
8.flagEcker Michael-30,14
[9.]
10
R
--31,35
[6.]
-
[4.]
--RR71,49
9.flagFleischmann Marco19,09
[2.]
10
R
---32,49
[5.]

[3.]
R
[4.]
0-R61,58
10.flagJacoby Gilles-31,82
[8.]
---27,41
[1.]
----R-59,23
11.flagSelmikeit Oliver5
R
27,32
[12.]
---25,29
-
[7.]
-0-
[3.]
57,61
12.flagLenarz Jürgen18,49
[1.]
31,52
[4.]
--------
[1.]
R50,01
13.flagSchwall Michael5
R
---28,12
[5.]
10
R

[2.]

[3.]
R---43,12
14.flagKellen Bob-10
R
---31,12
[2.]
-R--R-41,12
15.flagHeiser Andreas-10
R
---28,7
[8.]
-R
[3.]
-R-38,7
16.flagWecker Josef----25,61
[6.]
-----
[2.]
-25,61
17.flagMarion Dimitri-22,72
[10.]
-----
[5.]

[2.]
--R22,72
18.flagGriebel Felix5
R
---17,31
[8.]
-------22,31
19.flagSchloesser Thierry-----17,57
[9.]
-
[6.]
R---17,57
20.flagSchiltz Max-10
R
---5
R
-R----15
21.flagMunhowen Yann----10
R
-------10
22.flagSouvigné Mike-----5
R
R-----5
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 247 853
codrivers 357 754
events 68 820
entries 2 808 586
video 26 188
photos 542 791
car plates 800 665
-->