lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag FIA

Euro Rallye Trophée 2019

8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 145,42 km - (cancelled 13,96 km) • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Braun TobiasiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:22:31.6
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Kopczyk StefaniconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.1:22:58.4
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:24:23.1
1.flagLenarz Jürgen - Stauch MarceliconBMW M3 E46MSC Daun e.V.1:42:21.7
2.flagFleischmann Marco - Decker JonasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:51:43.2
SS 1/4 Falkenberg cancelled (destroyed wind turbine in the starting area of the stage)
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Dinant • entries/finish - 150/88 • asphalt 120,96 km • Other years
1.flagReynvoet Niels - Verbeke WillemiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:14
2.flagSerderidis Jourdan - Miclotte FrédériciconCitroën DS3 WRC1:07:17
3.flagCollard Olivier - Jacob DidiericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:08:41
1.flagZimmer Steve - Brachtenbach MichèleiconPorsche 997 GT31:11:01
2.flagKraus Karl - Preißmann BenedikticonAudi TT (8J)1:13:10
3.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:14:58
7. 4. 2019, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - 156/93 • asphalt 102,66 km • Other years
1.flagVerschueren Vincent - Broekaert GerticonŠkoda Fabia R552:46
2.flagCartelle Olivier - Jacob DidiericonŠkoda Fabia R553:19
3.flagRadoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz FrançoisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R454:44
1.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI59:24
2.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:00:00
3.flagLuis Sébastien - Rassart AntoineiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:01:29
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Chenôve • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
1.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:08:07.5
2.flagBaffoun Philippe - Cormerais LoïciconŠkoda Fabia R51:08:51.4
3.flagColney Thierry - Fortmann PatrickiconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:46.4
1.flagKraus Karl - Preißmann BenedikticonAudi TT (8N)1:14:40.3
2.flagLuis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:15:08.0
3.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:15:26.0
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse • entries/finish - 84/44 • asphalt 131,30 km • Other years
1.flagDeloy David - Bronner KéviniconFord Fiesta R51:18:06.5
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:18:13.0
3.flagDuchene Pierre-Emile - Magnin MarineiconRenault Clio Ragnotti1:22:43.1
1.flagZimmer Steve - Brachtenbach MichèleiconPorsche 997 GT31:26:29.6
2.flagLuis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:27:59.4
3.flagSchmitt Benjamin - Brack MartiniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:29:19.1
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Hosingen • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 130,56 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Blom JohnyiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:10:24.4
2.flagFoxius Ronny - Arend LuciconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:50.3
3.flagGengler Patrick - Krüger KeniconSubaru Impreza S14 WRC '081:12:59.6
1.flagJacoby Gilles - Mersch JoéiconŠkoda Fabia R51:15:02.4
2.flagKellen Bob - Hoffmann NathalieiconFord Escort MK21:16:30.5
3.flagFank Patrick - Foxius AndréiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:18:52.7
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 97/60 • asphalt 138,10 km • Other years
1.flagCiamin Nicolas - Roche YannickiconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:10:50.5
2.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:12:40.2
3.flagWilt Christophe - Leclercq GuillaumeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:14:18.6
1.flagLuis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers JérômeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:22:28.0
2.flagSchwall Michael - Ostlender HannaiconCitroën C2 VTS1:25:54.0
3.flagFleischmann Marco - Decker JonasiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:27:20.8
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Rochefort • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 141,63 km • Other years
1.flagHérion Harry - Comble MickaëliconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:57
2.flagCollard Olivier - Jacob DidiericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:17:23
3.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:17:36
1.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:25:57
2.flagLuis Sébastien - Petit MorganeiconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:29:35
3.flagSchwall Michael - Ostlender HannaiconCitroën C2 VTS1:29:59
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Bièvre • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 175,59 km • Other years
1.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R51:27:53
2.flagPirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-BaptisteiconBMW M3 E46 Compact1:34:30
3.flagGuillemin Christian - Segers DavidiconPorsche 997 GT31:35:06
1.flagGropp Uwe - Korb TobiasiconCitroën DS3 R51:35:32
2.flagMarion Dimitri - Potie AnaisiconCitroën C2 R21:40:34
3.flagHeiser Andreas - Neubrech MichelleiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:43:58
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Baccarat • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 140,26 km • Other years
1.flagWagner William - Millet KéviniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R51:09:22.8
2.flagMougin Antonin - Diottin FlorenticonCitroën DS3 R51:13:09.9
3.flagPierrat Bertrand - Chevalier AuréliaiconPorsche 997 GT3 Cup1:14:30.8
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, St. Vith • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 150,24 km • Other years
1.flagFernémont Adrian - Maillen SamueliconŠkoda Fabia R5Ecurie New Racing1:25:19.5
2.flagde Mevius Ghislain - Jalet JohaniconŠkoda Fabia R5Ice Pol Racing Team1:25:35.0
3.flagBedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5 evo1:25:58.1
1.flagLenarz Jürgen - Stauch MarceliconBMW M3 E301:40:36.9
2.flagWecker Josef - Clemens StefaniconRenault Clio RS R3T1:49:27.7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Mettet • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 114,72 km • Other years
1.flagSchockaert Patrick - Heymans JurgeniconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:04:55
2.flagTruyens Bert - Reynders JeroeniconSubaru Impreza STi N141:05:13
3.flagWartique John - Lardinois ArnaudiconPorsche 997 GT31:05:39
1.flagLuis Sébastien - Eubben AlisoniconCitroën C2 R2 Max1:12:02
2.flagKonrath Andreas - Stengl LisaiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:16:40
3.flagSelmikeit Oliver - Lennartz KeviniconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:21:24

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGropp Uwe5
R
35,18
(5.)
28,27
(2.)
21,55
(3.)
30,04
(4.)
35,42
(4.)
-
(1.)

(1.)
0 - R 155,46
2.flagLuis Sébastien10
R
30,61
(7.)
25,45
(3.)
28,5
(2.)
30,83
(2.)
10
R

(1.)

(2.)
- R R
(1.)
135,39
3.flagKonrath Andreas - 24,76
(11.)
21,88
(4.)
- 28,03
(7.)
30,22
(7.)
- R R - -
(2.)
104,89
4.flagSchmitt Benjamin - 36,03
(6.)
- 24,55
(4.)
32,44
(3.)
10
R
- - R - - - 103,02
5.flagFank Patrick - 32,57
(3.)
30,12
(1.)
- - 36,28
(3.)
- - - - - - 98,97
6.flagKraus Karl - 35,74
(2.)
10
R
31,45
(1.)
10
R
- - - - - - - 87,19
7.flagZimmer Steve - 37,33
(1.)
- - 35,08
(1.)
5
R
- - - - R - 77,41
8.flagEcker Michael - 30,14
(9.)
10
R
- - 31,35
(6.)
-
(4.)
- - R R 71,49
9.flagFleischmann Marco19,09
(2.)
10
R
- - - 32,49
(5.)

(3.)
R
(4.)
0 - R 61,58
10.flagJacoby Gilles - 31,82
(8.)
- - - 27,41
(1.)
- - - - R - 59,23
11.flagSelmikeit Oliver5
R
27,32
(12.)
- - - 25,29
-
(7.)
- 0 -
(3.)
57,61
12.flagLenarz Jürgen18,49
(1.)
31,52
(4.)
- - - - - - - -
(1.)
R 50,01
13.flagSchwall Michael5
R
- - - 28,12
(5.)
10
R

(2.)

(3.)
R - - - 43,12
14.flagKellen Bob - 10
R
- - - 31,12
(2.)
- R - - R - 41,12
15.flagHeiser Andreas - 10
R
- - - 28,7
(8.)
- R
(3.)
- R - 38,7
16.flagWecker Josef - - - - 25,61
(6.)
- - - - -
(2.)
- 25,61
17.flagMarion Dimitri - 22,72
(10.)
- - - - -
(5.)

(2.)
- - R 22,72
18.flagGriebel Felix5
R
- - - 17,31
(8.)
- - - - - - - 22,31
19.flagSchloesser Thierry - - - - - 17,57
(9.)
-
(6.)
R - - - 17,57
20.flagSchiltz Max - 10
R
- - - 5
R
- R - - - - 15
21.flagMunhowen Yann - - - - 10
R
- - - - - - - 10
22.flagSouvigné Mike - - - - - 5
R
R - - - - - 5

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress