Season 2019
FIA
WRC2 2019
24. 1. – 27. 1. 2019, Gap - Monaco • Automobile Club de Monaco • entries/finish - 84/67 • asphalt - snow 323.83 km - (cancelled 20.04 km) • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:21:15.9 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:21:18.1 | ||
3. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:23:31.1 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | 3:35:12.4 | |||
2. | Fourmaux Adrien - Jamoul Renaud | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:37:19.3 | |||
3. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:39:29.1 |
14. 2. – 17. 2. 2019, Torsby • entries/finish - 61/55 • snow - ice 316.80 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:47:30.0 | ||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 2:48:23.7 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:48:26.7 |
1. | Veiby Ole Christian - Andersson Jonas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 2:54:04.0 | |||
2. | Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 2:56:07.5 | |||
3. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 2:56:23.6 |
7. 3. – 10. 3. 2019, León • entries/finish - 23/15 • gravel 310.50 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:37:08.0 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:37:38.2 | ||
3. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:37:57.9 |
1. | Guerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega Jaime | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:52:43.5 | |||
2. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:55:59.5 | |||
3. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 4:29:50.2 |
33rd Rally México
28. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Porto-Vecchio, Bastia, Calvi • entries/finish - 95/68 • asphalt 347.51 km • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:22:59.0 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:23:39.3 | ||
3. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:24:05.6 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:34:08.6 | |||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:34:12.5 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:37:01.9 |
25. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Villa Carlos Paz • Automóvil Club Argentino • entries/finish - 25/21 • gravel 347.50 km - (cancelled 29.85 km) • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:20:54.6 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:21:43.0 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:21:59.4 |
1. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:41:09.1 | |||
2. | Guerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega Jaime | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:50:43.9 | |||
3. | Nobre Paulo - Morales Gabriel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:52:20.1 |
9. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Concepción • FADECH • entries/finish - 55/35 • gravel 304.81 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:15:53.8 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:16:16.9 | ||
3. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:16:24.0 |
1. | Katsuta Takamoto - Barritt Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:29:26.7 | |||
2. | Guerra jr. Benito - Zapata Ortega Jaime | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:32:32.8 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:34:33.9 |
29. 5. – 2. 6. 2019, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 60/33 • gravel 311.47 km - (cancelled 4.50 km) • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:20:22.8 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:20:38.7 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:21:19.9 |
1. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:33:09.1 | |||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Barth Patrik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:34:51.2 | |||
3. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:35:17.3 |
13. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Alghero • Automobile Club Italia • entries/finish - 90/49 • gravel 310.52 km • Other years
1. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:32:27.2 | ||
2. | Suninen Teemu - Lehtinen Jarmo | Ford Fiesta WRC | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:32:40.9 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:32:59.8 |
1. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:43:40.2 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:44:21.9 | |||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Hyundai i20 R5 | 3:44:34.8 |
1. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Jyväskylä • entries/finish - 61/49 • gravel 307.58 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:30:40.3 | ||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 2:31:05.9 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:31:13.5 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:41:09.0 | |||
2. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:41:23.0 | |||
3. | Kristoffersson Johan - Skjærmoen Stig Rune | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 2:43:12.8 |
22. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Bostalsee • ADAC e.V. • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 344.04 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:15:29.8 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Marshall Sebastian | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:15:50.6 | ||
3. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:16:05.8 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:28:16.7 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:28:35.2 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:28:38.2 |
12. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Marmaris • Turkish Automobile Sports Federation (TOSFED) • entries/finish - 28/24 • gravel 309.56 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:50:12.1 | ||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:50:46.8 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Jæger Anders | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:51:16.6 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:06:00.4 | |||
2. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:07:40.3 | |||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia R5 | 4:15:14.2 |
3. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Llandudno • entries/finish - 53/47 • gravel 309.76 km - (cancelled 4.74 km) • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:00:58.0 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:01:08.9 | ||
3. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën C3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 3:01:21.8 |
1. | Solberg Petter - Mills Phil | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:12:34.1 | |||
2. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:12:52.9 | |||
3. | Fourmaux Adrien - Jamoul Renaud | Ford Fiesta R5 | 3:15:24.7 |
24. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Salou • Real Automóvil Club Cataluña • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt - gravel 325.56 km • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:07:39.6 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:07:56.8 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:07:57.2 |
1. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | 3:16:26.8 | |||
2. | Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:18:07.5 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:18:23.3 |
14. 11. – 17. 11. 2019, Coffs Harbour • gravel 324.53 km • Other years
Cancelled amid concerns about the rapidly spreading fires closing in on the event's Coffs Harbour base.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Loubet Pierre-Louis | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
12 [4.] | - | - |
18 [2.] |
10 [5.] |
91 |
||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | R |
- | - |
18 [2.] | - |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
[12.] |
15 [3.] |
88 |
||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | R |
75 |
||
4. | Gryazin Nikolay | - |
10 [5.] | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
10 [5.] | R |
25 [1.] |
10 [5.] | - | - |
[11.] |
73 |
||
5. | Andolfi Fabio | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | R |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] |
64 |
||
6. | Veiby Ole Christian |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | R |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
[11.] |
12 [4.] |
62 |
||
7. | Bulacia Marco | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
18 [2.] |
12 [4.] | R |
60 |
||
8. | Katsuta Takamoto | - | R |
- |
12 [4.] |
10 [5.] |
25 [1.] |
[13.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
47 |
||
9. | Solberg Henning | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
10 [5.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
43 |
||
10. | Lindholm Emil | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
18 [2.] |
42 |
||
11. | Nobre Paulo | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
8 [6.] |
4 [8.] | R |
41 |
||
12. | Heller Alberto | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
12 [4.] | R |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
41 |
||
13. | Fourmaux Adrien |
18 [2.] | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - |
15 [3.] |
[13.] |
39 |
||
14. | Kristoffersson Johan | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
15. | Bergkvist Emil | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Yates Rhys |
12 [4.] |
1 [10.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
[15.] | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
30 |
||
17. | Tempestini Simone | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
1 [10.] |
15 [3.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | R |
28 |
||
18. | Heller Pedro | - | - | R |
- |
25 [1.] |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
19. | Kreim Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
20. | Bonato Yoann |
25 [1.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
21. | Solberg Petter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
22. | Camilli Eric | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 |
||
23. | de Mevius Guillaume | R |
- | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
2 [9.] |
8 [6.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
2 [9.] |
4 [8.] |
23 |
||
24. | Griebel Marijan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - |
18 |
||
25. | Huttunen Jari | - | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
26. | Cancio Alejandro | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
27. | Vidaurre Cristóbal | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
28. | Pietarinen Eerik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Ciamin Nicolas |
10 [5.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Israel Samuel | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
31. | Çukurova Burak | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
10 |
||
32. | Villa Manuel |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Dinkel Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
34. | Israel Vicente | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
35. | Bedoret Sébastien | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
8 |
||
36. | Brynildsen Eyvind | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
37. | "Pedro" | R |
- | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
[16.] | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] | - |
[12.] |
8 |
||
38. | Manyera Bora | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
39. | Suárez José Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
40. | Munster Grégoire | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Castro Eduardo | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Salvi Diogo | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Araújo Armindo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
44. | Flodin Patrik | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
45. | Solans Nil | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
46. | Lopez Francisco | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Monelius Mattias | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
48. | Solans Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Landais Vincent | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
12 [4.] | - | - |
18 [2.] |
10 [5.] |
91 |
||
2. | Szczepaniak Maciej | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
R
|
- | - |
18 [2.] | - |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
[12.] |
15 [3.] |
88 |
||
3. | Fedorov Yaroslav | - |
10 [5.] | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
10 [5.] |
R
|
25 [1.] |
10 [5.] | - | - |
[11.] |
73 |
||
4. | Zapata Ortega Jaime | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
||
5. | Andersson Jonas |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
[11.] |
12 [4.] |
62 |
||
6. | Cretu Fabian | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
18 [2.] |
12 [4.] |
R
|
60 |
||
7. | Barritt Daniel | - |
R
|
- |
12 [4.] |
10 [5.] |
25 [1.] |
[13.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
47 |
||
8. | Minor Ilka | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
10 [5.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
43 |
||
9. | Korhonen Mikael | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
18 [2.] |
42 |
||
10. | Morales Gabriel | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
8 [6.] |
4 [8.] |
R
|
41 |
||
11. | Díaz José Luis | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
12 [4.] |
R
|
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
41 |
||
12. | Jamoul Renaud |
18 [2.] | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - |
15 [3.] |
[13.] |
39 |
||
13. | Inglesi Emanuele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] |
33 |
||
14. | Scattolin Simone | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
31 |
||
15. | Barth Patrik | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
16. | Skjærmoen Stig Rune | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Itu Sergiu | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
1 [10.] |
15 [3.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
R
|
28 |
||
18. | Martí Marc | - | - | - |
R
|
25 [1.] |
1 [10.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
2 [9.] |
28 |
||
19. | Boulloud Benjamin |
25 [1.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
20. | Mills Phil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
21. | Veillas Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
25 |
||
22. | Braun Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
23. | Wydaeghe Martijn |
R
|
- | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
2 [9.] |
8 [6.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
2 [9.] |
4 [8.] |
23 |
||
24. | Morgan James | - |
1 [10.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
[15.] | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
18 |
||
25. | Lukka Mikko | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
26. | Winklhofer Pirmin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - |
18 |
||
27. | Garcia Santiago | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
28. | Raitanen Juhana | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Giraudet Denis |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
30. | García Rubén | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
31. | García Nicolás | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
32. | Bostanci Vedat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
10 |
||
33. | Roche Yannick |
10 [5.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
10 |
||
34. | Fürst Christina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
35. | Ramos Matías | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
36. | Gulbæk Engan Veronica | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
37. | Walbrecq Thomas | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
8 |
||
38. | Baldaccini Emanuele |
R
|
- | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
[16.] | - | - |
2 [9.] |
2 [9.] | - |
[12.] |
8 |
||
39. | Michi Daniele |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | Cerkez Cem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
41. | Cué Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
R
|
6 |
||
42. | Iglesias Pin Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
43. | Echazú Julio | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
44. | Bergsten Göran | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
45. | Magalhães Hugo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - |
4 |
||
46. | Ramalho Luís | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
47. | Louka Louis |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
48. | Levalle Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
49. | Edvardsson Nicklas | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
50. | Barreiro Mauro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Loubet Pierre-Louis | 2 | |
2. | Bonato Yoann | 1 | |
= | Veiby Ole Christian | 1 | |
= | Guerra jr. Benito | 1 | |
= | Heller Pedro | 1 | |
= | Gryazin Nikolay | 1 | |
= | Kreim Fabian | 1 | |
= | Kajetanowicz Kajetan | 1 | |
= | Andolfi Fabio | 1 | |
= | Solberg Petter | 1 | |
= | Camilli Eric | 1 | |
= | Katsuta Takamoto | 1 |