lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2018

flag Spain

Dacia Sandero Cup (E) 2018

12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:22:40.9
2.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:23:52.0
3.flagFrade José - Fierro CristianiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense2:24:18.2
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:41:59.0
2.flagFrade José - Fierro CristianiconDacia SanderoEscudería Ourense2:42:01.9
3.flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan FranciscoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Luintra2:44:19.6
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki - Gándara Fernández JuaniconDacia SanderoRMC Motorsport2:14:54.0
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:15:04.0
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Román Ruiz OseliconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:17:25.9
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 128/41 • asphalt 172,73 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
1.flagBeteta Javier - Rodas ÚrsulaiconDacia SanderoMallacina Sport2:25:27.6
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:25:51.2
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:29:15.2
Stages 3-4-7 not count for Asturias Championship
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, La Nucía • entries/finish - 70/29 • asphalt 175,59 km - (cancelled 18,28 km) • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:37:49.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:21.5
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:33.2
1.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:12:06.3
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:12:07.9
3.flagArenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa JoaquíniconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:14:25.4
Comunidad Valenciana championship only runs 9 stages
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 142,86 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team1:37:32.4
2.flagSal Mateu Alfredo - Martínez Martínez JaviericonDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing1:38:10.3
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport1:38:12.2

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José39
(1.)
41,8
(1.)
44,4
(2.)
53,3
(2.)
51,8
(2.)
52,5
(1.)
282,8
2.flagSánchez Plaza José34
(2.)
26,4
(7.)
36
(3.)
42,9
(3.)
56
(1.)
49,5
(3.)
244,8
3.flagBarrio Pintor Adrián22
(6.)
30,8
(5.)
32,4
(4.)
32,5
(6.)
37,8
(6.)
39
(6.)
194,5
4.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki28
(5.)
36,3
(4.)
46,8
(1.)
35,1
(5.)
42
(4.)
- 188,2
5.flagFrade José30
(3.)
41,8
(2.)
1,2
R
39
(4.)
32,2
(9.)
43,5
(5.)
187,7
6.flagGómez Galán Eugenio20
(7.)
R 25,2
(7.)
27,1
(7.)
25,2
(8.)
- 97,5
7.flagLlinares Llorens Francisco26
(4.)
25,3
(6.)
27,6
(6.)
R R - 78,9
8.flagTallada Bayot Anna R 1,1
R
30
(5.)
- R 30
(7.)
61,1
×flagOrtega Macías Ruth18
(8.)
20,9
(8.)
22,8
(8.)
- - R 61,7
×flagBeteta Javier - - - 53,8
(1.)
- - 53,8
×flagMontes Iglesias Francisco - - - - - 51
(4.)
51
×flagSal Mateu Alfredo - - - - - 48
(2.)
48
×flagArenas Lázaro Sergio - - - - 42
(3.)
- 42
×flagPeñalver Manzano Antonio - - - - 33,6
(5.)
- 33,6
×flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel - 31
(3.)
- - - - 31
×flagTari Fernández Daniel - - - - 28
(7.)
- 28
×flagÁlvarez Sanjurjo Carla - - - 24,7
(8.)
- - 24,7
×flagBueno Rivas Alberto1
R
1,1
R
- - - - 2,1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGarcía García Desiré
(1.)

(1.)

(2.)

(2.)

(2.)

(1.)
243.8
2.flagCapece Ghiorzo Sebastián
(2.)
- -
(3.)

(1.)

(3.)
218.4
3.flagFierro Cristian
(3.)

(2.)
R
(4.)

(9.)

(5.)
186.5
4.flagTorreiro Ocampo Adrián - - - -
(6.)

(6.)
172.5

Stats

Stage wins progress