lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2017

flag Spain
Dacia Sandero Cup (E) 2017
flag
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoDriveland Motorsport2:32:16.8
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:36:30.6
3.flagPérez Fojón Antón - CuniiconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:40:35.9
flag
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:50:38.4
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:52:17.5
3.flagSantoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel LuisiconDacia SanderoEscudería Villa de Llanes2:56:25.2
flag
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Ya-Car Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - CuniiconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:01:59.9
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:26.6
3.flagReyes Hernández Manuel - Espinar María del MariconDacia SanderoMotor Club Almendralejo2:07:29.6
flag
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - CuniiconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:40:55.8
2.flagSantoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel LuisiconDacia SanderoEscudería Villa de Llanes2:41:32.5
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Mendaza Ormaza XabiericonDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:41:47.7
flag
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - CuniiconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:13:28.5
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:13:51.6
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:14:51.6
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
flag
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:43.6
2.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:06:12.0
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:06:15.5
flag
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 55/24 • asphalt 159,83 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:37:30.6
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:38:15.1
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:38:35.9
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - CuniiconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:00:16.9
2.flagReyes González José Maria - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:06:05.9
3.flagReyes Hernández Manuel - Espinar María del MariconDacia SanderoMotor Club Almendralejo2:06:16.2
Regional crews did not run stage 7
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón36
[3.]
R41
[1.]
38
[1.]
41
[1.]
30
[4.]
38
[1.]
224
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos26
[4.]
43
[1.]
33
[2.]
17
[10.]
33
[2.]
41
[1.]
3
R
196
3.flagReyes González José Maria38
[1.]
2
R
R30
[3.]
27
[5.]
36
[2.]
34
[2.]
167
4.flagHuete José Antonio22
[6.]
25
[5.]
24
[5.]
16
[9.]
20
[7.]
25
[6.]
27
[4.]
159
5.flagReyes Hernández Manuel20
[7.]
27
[4.]
29
[3.]
R22
[6.]
23
[7.]
30
[3.]
151
6.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel32
[2.]
33
[2.]
R25
[5.]
29
[3.]
32
[3.]
-151
×flagSantoveña Jorge24
[5.]
30
[3.]
26
[4.]
34
[2.]
26
[4.]
--140
×flagÁlvarez Seijas Jonathan---28
[4.]
---28
×flagCuesta Suárez Sergio---RR27
[5.]
-27
×flagFrade José-23
[6.]
-----23
×flagCarballo Enríquez Daniel-22
[7.]
-----22
×flagSuárez Pérez Carlos---22
[6.]
---22
×flagÁlvarez Celis José---20
[7.]
---20
×flagMontes Iglesias Francisco---18
[8.]
---18
×flagGarcía Ramos José18
[8.]
------18
×flagOrtega Macías Ruth------1
[5.]
1
×flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel1
R
------1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagCuni36
[3.]
R41
[1.]
38
[1.]
41
[1.]
30
[4.]
38
[1.]
224
2.flagVázquez Barrán José Antonio26
[4.]
43
[1.]
33
[2.]
17
[10.]
33
[2.]
41
[1.]
3
R
196
3.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego38
[1.]
----36
[2.]
34
[2.]
108
4.flagEspinar María del Mar20
[7.]
27
[4.]
29
[3.]
R22
[6.]
23
[7.]
30
[3.]
151
5.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier32
[2.]
33
[2.]
R25
[5.]
29
[3.]
32
[3.]
-151
6.flagFente Gómez José Ángel---16
[9.]
20
[7.]
25
[6.]
27
[4.]
88
7.flagVela Ángel Luis24
[5.]
30
[3.]
26
[4.]
34
[2.]
26
[4.]
--140
8.flagMendaza Ormaza Xabier22
[6.]
2
R
R30
[3.]
27
[5.]
--81
9.flagIglesias Fernández Adrián---28
[4.]
---28
10.flagBouza Lage Iván-----27
[5.]
-27
11.flagRellán López Iván-25
[5.]
-----25
12.flagLópez Docurro Rebeca--24
[5.]
----24
13.flagFierro Cristian-23
[6.]
-----23
14.flagRodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco-22
[7.]
-----22
14.flagSuárez Eva---22
[6.]
---22
16.flagMateos Arsenio---20
[7.]
---20
17.flagGarcía Ramos Adrián18
[8.]
------18
17.flagPedraz Manuel---18
[8.]
---18
19.flagFidalgo Castro Andrea------1
[5.]
1
19.flagSalvo El Hage María1
R
------1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 244 037
codrivers 352 007
events 65 535
entries 2 754 390
video 25 920
photos 536 901
car plates 773 951
-->