10. Rallye Škoda 1983
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 375.25 km • Other years
#121
ADAC Hamburg
A6
Final results
56. overall
9. class A6
33. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK (8.60 km) | 7:37 (457) | 114.
11. class A6 93. ERC |
67.7 km/h 11.98 s/km |
7:37 (457) | 114.
11. class A6 93. ERC |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (3.87 km) | 3:03 (183) | 120.
13. class A6 98. ERC |
76.1 km/h 13.18 s/km |
10:40 (640) | 113.
10. class A6 93. ERC |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:39 (219) | 109.
11. class A6 87. ERC |
78.4 km/h 10.27 s/km |
14:19 (859) | 110.
10. class A6 89. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.81 km) | 12:19 (739) | 107.
12. class A6 85. ERC |
72.1 km/h 11.01 s/km |
26:38 (1598) | 104.
9. class A6 82. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.62 km) | 9:20 (560) | 100.
11. class A6 78. ERC |
81.1 km/h 10.78 s/km |
35:58 (2158) | 97.
9. class A6 76. ERC |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.43 km) | 3:02 (182) | 95.
9. class A6 73. ERC |
48.1 km/h 15.23 s/km |
39:00 (2340) | 96.
9. class A6 75. ERC |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.30 km) | 5:38 (338) | 112.
14. class A6 89. ERC |
77.8 km/h 14.66 s/km |
44:38 (2678) | 94.
9. class A6 73. ERC |
SS7 Horky - Okna 1 (13.00 km) | 10:15 (615) | 107.
13. class A6 85. ERC |
76.1 km/h 14.08 s/km |
54:53 (3293) | 96.
9. class A6 75. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (3.87 km) | 3:06 (186) | 100.
11. class A6 78. ERC |
74.9 km/h 13.44 s/km |
57:59 (3479) | 92.
9. class A6 71. ERC |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:51 (231) | 104.
12. class A6 82. ERC |
74.3 km/h 13.21 s/km |
1:01:50 (3710) | 91.
9. class A6 70. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.81 km) | 13:01 (781) | 102.
13. class A6 79. ERC |
68.3 km/h 14.45 s/km |
1:14:51 (4491) | 90.
9. class A6 69. ERC |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.62 km) | 9:28 (568) | 89.
9. class A6 69. ERC |
80.0 km/h 11.65 s/km |
1:24:19 (5059) | 88.
9. class A6 67. ERC |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.43 km) | 3:01 (181) | 92.
12. class A6 69. ERC |
48.3 km/h 15.23 s/km |
1:27:20 (5240) | 88.
9. class A6 67. ERC |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.30 km) | 5:40 (340) | 101.
13. class A6 78. ERC |
77.3 km/h 14.79 s/km |
1:33:00 (5580) | 89.
10. class A6 68. ERC |
SS14 Horky - Okna 2 (13.00 km) | 9:56 (596) | 95.
11. class A6 74. ERC |
78.5 km/h 13.15 s/km |
1:42:56 (6176) | 88.
10. class A6 67. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice (6.20 km) | 3:59 (239) | 85.
12. class A6 63. ERC |
93.4 km/h 10.16 s/km |
1:46:55 (6415) | 85.
10. class A6 64. ERC |
SS16 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.85 km) | 7:58 (478) | 89.
14. class A6 66. ERC |
74.2 km/h 12.18 s/km |
1:54:53 (6893) | 78.
10. class A6 57. ERC |
SS17 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 1 (7.55 km) | 6:23 (383) | 88.
12. class A6 65. ERC |
71.0 km/h 15.89 s/km |
2:01:16 (7276) | 77.
9. class A6 55. ERC |
SS18 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 1 (6.44 km) | 5:37 (337) | 84.
12. class A6 61. ERC |
68.8 km/h 13.66 s/km |
2:06:53 (7613) | 78.
10. class A6 56. ERC |
SS19 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 1 (7.05 km) | 5:48 (348) | 88.
13. class A6 65. ERC |
72.9 km/h 12.48 s/km |
2:12:41 (7961) | 78.
10. class A6 56. ERC |
SS20 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 9:13 (553) | 84.
13. class A6 62. ERC |
74.0 km/h 12.15 s/km |
2:21:54 (8514) | 77.
10. class A6 55. ERC |
SS21 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.85 km) | 7:59 (479) | 81.
13. class A6 58. ERC |
74.0 km/h 12.28 s/km |
2:29:53 (8993) | 75.
10. class A6 53. ERC |
SS22 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 2 (7.55 km) | 6:10 (370) | 77.
12. class A6 54. ERC |
73.5 km/h 11.79 s/km |
2:36:03 (9363) | 72.
10. class A6 50. ERC |
SS23 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 2 (6.44 km) | 5:32 (332) | 75.
12. class A6 52. ERC |
69.8 km/h 13.20 s/km |
2:41:35 (9695) | 71.
10. class A6 49. ERC |
SS24 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 2 (7.05 km) | 5:33 (333) | 72.
12. class A6 50. ERC |
76.2 km/h 11.63 s/km |
2:47:08 (10028) | 70.
10. class A6 48. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 8:49 (529) | 60.
11. class A6 41. ERC |
77.3 km/h 10.74 s/km |
2:55:57 (10557) | 68.
9. class A6 46. ERC |
SS26 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.85 km) | 7:49 (469) | 68.
10. class A6 45. ERC |
75.6 km/h 11.17 s/km |
3:03:46 (11026) | 67.
9. class A6 45. ERC |
SS27 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 3 (7.55 km) | 6:11 (371) | 57.
10. class A6 37. ERC |
73.3 km/h 12.19 s/km |
3:09:57 (11397) | 67.
9. class A6 45. ERC |
SS28 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 3 (6.44 km) | 5:33 (333) | 44.
2. class A6 23. ERC |
69.6 km/h 13.35 s/km |
3:15:30 (11730) | 66.
9. class A6 44. ERC |
SS29 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 3 (7.05 km) | 7:01 (421) | 80.
13. class A6 56. ERC |
60.3 km/h 24.54 s/km |
3:22:31 (12151) | 66.
9. class A6 44. ERC |
SS30 Sychrov - Třtí 3 (11.36 km) | 10:00 (600) | 69.
9. class A6 47. ERC |
68.2 km/h 16.90 s/km |
3:32:31 (12751) | 67.
9. class A6 44. ERC |
3. leg | |||||
SS31 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.73 km) | 8:45 (525) | 76.
13. class A6 53. ERC |
66.7 km/h 12.13 s/km |
3:41:16 (13276) | 66.
9. class A6 43. ERC |
SS32 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.68 km) | 4:46 (286) | 70.
12. class A6 48. ERC |
58.9 km/h 14.53 s/km |
3:46:02 (13562) | 63.
9. class A6 40. ERC |
SS33 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.44 km) | 7:17 (437) | 69.
12. class A6 47. ERC |
61.3 km/h 16.13 s/km |
3:53:19 (13999) | 63.
9. class A6 40. ERC |
SS34 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.75 km) | 4:12 (252) | 74.
13. class A6 51. ERC |
67.9 km/h 14.74 s/km |
3:57:31 (14251) | 64.
10. class A6 41. ERC |
SS35 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.97 km) | 7:34 (454) | 69.
12. class A6 46. ERC |
63.2 km/h 14.55 s/km |
4:05:05 (14705) | 63.
10. class A6 40. ERC |
SS36 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 4:32 (272) | 65.
11. class A6 45. ERC |
54.7 km/h 17.92 s/km |
4:09:37 (14977) | 63.
10. class A6 40. ERC |
SS37 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.73 km) | 8:25 (505) | 52.
7. class A6 32. ERC |
69.4 km/h 12.02 s/km |
4:18:02 (15482) | 62.
10. class A6 39. ERC |
SS38 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.68 km) | 4:45 (285) | 60.
12. class A6 39. ERC |
59.1 km/h 14.32 s/km |
4:22:47 (15767) | 61.
10. class A6 38. ERC |
SS39 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.44 km) | 6:46 (406) | 41.
6. class A6 24. ERC |
66.0 km/h 11.96 s/km |
4:29:33 (16173) | 60.
10. class A6 37. ERC |
SS40 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.75 km) | 4:11 (251) | 61.
11. class A6 40. ERC |
68.1 km/h 14.11 s/km |
4:33:44 (16424) | 60.
10. class A6 37. ERC |
SS41 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.97 km) | 7:21 (441) | 57.
11. class A6 36. ERC |
65.1 km/h 12.42 s/km |
4:41:05 (16865) | 59.
10. class A6 36. ERC |
SS42 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 4:24 (264) | 49.
9. class A6 32. ERC |
56.3 km/h 15.74 s/km |
4:45:29 (17129) | 58.
10. class A6 35. ERC |
SS43 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.73 km) | 8:56 (536) | 42.
5. class A6 23. ERC |
65.4 km/h 15.21 s/km |
4:54:25 (17665) | 57.
10. class A6 34. ERC |
SS44 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.68 km) | 4:51 (291) | 41.
7. class A6 24. ERC |
57.9 km/h 12.39 s/km |
4:59:16 (17956) | 57.
10. class A6 34. ERC |
SS45 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 3 (7.44 km) | 7:27 (447) | 47.
8. class A6 28. ERC |
59.9 km/h 14.52 s/km |
5:06:43 (18403) | 56.
9. class A6 33. ERC |
SS46 Škodějov - Loukov 3 (4.75 km) | 4:36 (276) | 57.
10. class A6 35. ERC |
62.0 km/h 17.89 s/km |
5:11:19 (18679) | 56.
9. class A6 33. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.97 km) | 8:04 (484) | 53.
9. class A6 33. ERC |
59.3 km/h 16.56 s/km |
5:19:23 (19163) | 56.
9. class A6 33. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.13 km) | 5:09 (309) | 61.
11. class A6 39. ERC |
48.1 km/h 24.70 s/km |
5:24:32 (19472) | 56.
9. class A6 33. ERC |