lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

10. Rallye Škoda 1983

ERC #28 (coef 2)Mitropa #5
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 366.65 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 65 (65 on list)
1.#6flagflag Droogmans Robert
- Joosten Ronny
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Ford Belga Team
825 LJ4/154:02:01
(14521)
90.9
 
2.#2flagflag Kalnay Gerhard
- Hinterleitner Ferdinand
icon
Opel Ascona 400
VB-H 401B/114:03:50
0:10 (14630)
+1:49
 +1:49
90.2
 0.30
3.#4flagflag Mattig Peter
- Breitenbach Erhard
icon
Opel Ascona 400
Mattig Euro Team
PA-CE 803B/114:07:47
(14867)
+5:46
 +3:57
88.8
 0.94
4.#14flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-262/124:10:56
(15056)
+8:55
 +3:09
87.7
 1.46
5.#11flagflag Joki Harry
- Lindelöf Olof
icon
Toyota Celica 2000 GT
K-RV 6614/154:11:03
(15063)
+9:02
 +7
87.6
 1.48
6.#23flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Monchev Nikolay
icon
Porsche 911 SC
C3Γ 5555B/114:22:41
(15761)
+20:40
 +11:38
83.7
 3.38
7.#24flagflag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-112/124:25:20
(15920)
+23:19
 +2:39
82.9
 3.82
8.#9flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Kazakov Stefan
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
CK 0053??B/104:25:26
(15926)
+23:25
 +6
82.9
 3.83
9.#25flagflag Sellholm Jan
- Brüdigam Magnus
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
KLK 8712/134:27:30
0:10 (16050)
+25:29
 +2:04
82.2
 4.17
10.#61flagflag Sontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
LL-WW 204/144:29:30
0:30 (16170)
+27:29
 +2:00
81.6
 4.50
11.#28flagflag Stenshorne Arne
- Stenshorne Kjersti
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
BC 354544/144:30:14
3:00 (16214)
+28:13
 +44
81.4
 4.62
12.#27flagflag Lundström Bengt
- Andersson Göran
icon
Opel Ascona i2000
CHP 6534/144:31:06
5:00 (16266)
+29:05
 +52
81.1
 4.76
13.#34flagflag Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo'
- Carlen Jens
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
HCD 6964/144:32:13
(16333)
+30:12
 +1:07
80.8
 4.94
14.#19flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-21A54:35:28
(16528)
+33:27
 +3:15
79.9
 5.47
15.#108flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A74:36:23
(16583)
+34:22
 +55
79.6
 5.62
16.#43flagflag Lundin Anders
- Johansson Christer
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
JJN 4374/144:36:56
(16616)
+34:55
 +33
79.4
 5.71
17.#45flagflag Hinsværk Arnt
- Aaserud Sven
icon
Opel Manta 2.0 E
AD 36682A74:38:16
0:20 (16696)
+36:15
 +1:20
79.1
 5.93
18.#76flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
PME 33-332/134:42:54
(16974)
+40:53
 +4:38
77.8
 6.69
19.#46flagflag Kirch Paul
- Schmit André
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
503A74:42:54
0:30 (16974)
+40:53
 +0
77.8
 6.69
20.#118flagflag Sydow Bernd
- Sommerfeld Albert
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
B-HZ 912A64:43:57
0:10 (17037)
+41:56
 +1:03
77.5
 6.86
21.#42flagflag Rosendahl Per
- Söderqvist Harry
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
HZF 1164/154:44:08
(17048)
+42:07
 +11
77.4
 6.89
22.#147flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Vítězslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A54:47:48
2:10 (17268)
+45:47
 +3:40
76.4
 7.49
23.#68flagflag Obermann Klaus
- Tessmann Wilfried
icon
Opel Ascona B
B-YL 3104/144:49:56
(17396)
+47:55
 +2:08
75.9
 7.84
24.#101flagflag Schieritz Karl
- Scherzer Ernst
icon
Opel Ascona B
A74:50:06
1:00 (17406)
+48:05
 +10
75.8
 7.87
25.#116flagflag Rumpfkeil Sven Otto
- Hesse Winfried
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A64:50:39
0:30 (17439)
+48:38
 +33
75.7
 7.96
26.#92flagflag Heimbürger Dieter
- Weitz Roland
icon
Wartburg 353 W
FO 91-022/124:51:17
0:20 (17477)
+49:16
 +38
75.5
 8.06
27.#75flagflag Dolák Milan
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
2/134:56:23
2:00 (17783)
+54:22
 +5:06
74.2
 8.90
28.#144flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Zimmermann Jürgen
icon
Audi 50
KS-PD 98A54:57:54
0:30 (17874)
+55:53
 +1:31
73.8
 9.14
29.#78flagflag Buckenleib Rudolf
- Höpfel Udo
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/104:58:40
1:30 (17920)
+56:39
 +46
73.7
 9.27
30.#126flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Ziera Harald
icon
BMW 316i
AMK Františkovy Lázně
CHB 47-81A64:59:40
0:10 (17980)
+57:39
 +1:00
73.4
 9.43
31.#177flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A55:01:16
0:10 (18076)
+59:15
 +1:36
73.0
 9.70
32.#82flagflag Schmidt Hubert Theodor
- Kraft Karl
icon
Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC
CW-AZ 6004/145:02:29
(18149)
+1:00:28
 +1:13
72.7
 9.89
33.#145flagflag Babor František
- Kordač Martin
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A55:02:29
(18149)
+1:00:28
 +0
72.7
 9.89
34.#156flagflag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A55:03:17
(18197)
+1:01:16
 +48
72.5
 10.03
35.#91flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
AT 26-232/125:04:13
0:10 (18253)
+1:02:12
 +56
72.3
 10.18
36.#137flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A55:04:35
(18275)
+1:02:34
 +22
72.2
 10.24
37.#134flagflag Krügel Klaus-Dieter
- Ranisch Matthias
icon
Wartburg 353 W
FO 91-24A55:04:57
(18297)
+1:02:56
 +22
72.1
 10.30
38.#60flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
A65:05:28
1:10 (18328)
+1:03:27
 +31
72.0
 10.38
39.#168flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Ašenbrener Ladislav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A55:08:06
0:10 (18486)
+1:06:05
 +2:38
71.4
 10.81
40.#113flagflag Buchmann Peter
- Meitzner Bernd
icon
Audi 80 GT
B-MC 460A65:08:07
3:30 (18487)
+1:06:06
 +1
71.4
 10.82
41.#100flagflag Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich
- Steputat Günter
icon
BMW 320i
A85:08:27
0:30 (18507)
+1:06:26
 +20
71.3
 10.87
42.#37flagflag Riise Björn
- Sjølie Roar
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
BL 609732/145:08:33
3:10 (18513)
+1:06:32
 +6
71.3
 10.89
43.#178flagflag Galle Heinz
- Kiessling Wolfgang
icon
Trabant P601
A55:08:53
(18533)
+1:06:52
 +20
71.2
 10.94
44.#136flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Hajdíková Eliška
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
C 77-96A55:09:39
3:00 (18579)
+1:07:38
 +46
71.0
 11.07
45.#89flagflag Krügel Wolfgang
- Schenk Dieter
icon
Wartburg 353 W
FO 91-012/125:13:49
1:00 (18829)
+1:11:48
 +4:10
70.1
 11.75
46.#165flagflag Kožnar Vlastimil
- Munk Petr
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
2/125:15:17
(18917)
+1:13:16
 +1:28
69.8
 11.99
47.#179flagflag Ficker Frank
- Leonhardt Rainer
icon
Trabant P601
TZ 08-42A55:15:29
(18929)
+1:13:28
 +12
69.7
 12.02
48.#157flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Čulák Dušan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A55:17:20
(19040)
+1:15:19
 +1:51
69.3
 12.33
49.#167flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Musil Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A65:18:09
0:20 (19089)
+1:16:08
 +49
69.1
 12.46
50.#77flagflag Hundertmarck Alexander
- Wingens Peter
icon
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2/125:18:10
(19090)
+1:16:09
 +1
69.1
 12.46
51.#65flagflag Perlitt Andreas
- Feldkeller Bernd
icon
Volkswagen Scirocco
2/135:19:48
2:20 (19188)
+1:17:47
 +1:38
68.8
 12.73
52.#123flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKA 68-15A65:21:17
7:00 (19277)
+1:19:16
 +1:29
68.5
 12.97
53.#111flagflag Brosch Marquard
- Ploch Lothar
icon
Ford Escort XR3i
A65:22:23
9:00 (19343)
+1:20:22
 +1:06
68.2
 13.15
54.#142flagflag Rottenberg Werner
- Rottenberg Dagmar
icon
Toyota Starlet
2/125:22:42
1:00 (19362)
+1:20:41
 +19
68.2
 13.20
55.#155flagflag Formánek Petr
- Košta Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A55:23:48
1:00 (19428)
+1:21:47
 +1:06
67.9
 13.38
56.#121flagflag Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
ADAC Hamburg
A65:24:32
(19472)
+1:22:31
 +44
67.8
 13.50
57.#170flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Pačejov
A55:25:16
(19516)
+1:23:15
 +44
67.6
 13.62
58.#127flagflag Winter Fred
- Haas Frank
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A65:27:44
2:40 (19664)
+1:25:43
 +2:28
67.1
 14.03
59.#112flagflag Baasch Egbert
- Baasch Wiwi
icon
Talbot Sunbeam TI
A65:28:13
1:40 (19693)
+1:26:12
 +29
67.0
 14.11
60.#119flagflag Mayhöfer Lutz
- Mayhöfer-Dressler Sylvia
icon
Audi 80 GT
A65:31:12
4:30 (19872)
+1:29:11
 +2:59
66.4
 14.59
61.#150flagflag Nový Jiří
- Krotký Vilém
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Plzeň
A65:37:56
2:30 (20276)
+1:35:55
 +6:44
65.1
 15.70
62.#151flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Vojta Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 RC
Státní statek Domažlice
MEC 37-73A55:40:06
0:30 (20406)
+1:38:05
 +2:10
64.7
 16.05
63.#95flagflag Andersen Thorvald
- Strib Hans Christian
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
A55:45:09
(20709)
+1:43:08
 +5:03
63.7
 16.88
64.#71flagflag Lindner Dietmar
- Woge Monika
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1
B XK 4702/125:46:27
1:00 (20787)
+1:44:26
 +1:18
63.5
 17.09
65.#141flagflag Klemenz Otto Karl
- Lang Hans
icon
Ford Escort
AC Bavaria München
B95:47:18
2:40 (20838)
+1:45:17
 +51
63.3
 17.23

Retirements

74 (74 on list)
SS1#3flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Tandari János
icon
Renault 5 Turbo
Volán SC
AY-96-61B/10Engine
SS39#7flagflag Ceccato Franco
- Falcon Roberto
icon
Fiat 131 AbarthPD 5653244/15Suspension
SS42#8flagflag Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-322/12Gearbox
SS22#10flagflag Speranza Stefano
- Morelli Rudy
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6A8Accident damage
SS24#12flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Porsche 930 Turbo
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
MI 00160PRetired
SS15#16flagflag Klausner Heinz
- Mikes Franz
icon
Porsche 911 SCK 5.9614/16Excluded
SS4#17flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Gumpert Gernot
icon
Opel Ascona 400BGL-V 5164/16Retired
SS9#18flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
GTD 00-662/12Retired
SS1#22flagflag Ernst Max
- Gozel Charly
icon
Talbot Sunbeam LotusB/11Engine
SS14#26flagflag Wallner Eric
- Seifried Wolfgang
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIIS4.4882/14Retired
SS41#29flagflag Freyther Wolfgang
- Krapick Wolfgang
icon
Škoda 120 LSB-U 48382/12Retired
SS3#30flagflag Følid Sverre
- Monsen Tom
icon
Škoda 130 RS2/12Retired
SS8#31flagflag Christensen Vidar
- Lidi Pal
icon
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSPC 37024B/11Retired
SS14#35flagflag Tobiassen Hans Olaf
- Fidje Alf Carsten
icon
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSB/11Retired
SS28#38flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD 18-67A5Retired
SS4#41flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
2/12Engine
SS16#44flagflag Arazim Václav
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 28-782/12Accident
SS23#48flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
2/12Retired
SS1#49flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Charouz Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/12Engine
SS1#50flagflag Černý Jiří
- Láska Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
2/12Retired
SS16#52flagflag Wieser Willi
- Weiss Gerhard
icon
Škoda 130 RS2/12Retired
SS32#54flagflag Šimek Karel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBC 99-342/12Retired
SS1#55flagflag Donev Rumen
- Ivanov Jordan
icon
Renault 5 TurboC-6880B/10Retired
SS1#57flagflag Holm Frank
- Pedersen Freddy
icon
Opel Ascona2/14Engine
SS20#58flagflag Semdner Peter
- Bergande Siego
icon
Opel Ascona BB-AH 9595B/10Retired
SS8#59flagflag Brink Hans Henrik
- Glottrup Flemming
icon
Ford Escort RS2/14Retired
SS11#66flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
JNB 64-702/12Retired
SS16#67flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Lev Rostislav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
MBC 64-952/12Retired
SS11#69flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
LBC 10-702/12Retired
SS6#72flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
2/12Retired
SS3#73flagflag Aman Franz
- Nowak Willi
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1B/9Retired
SS21#79flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 02-602/13Retired
SS13#84flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Skala Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK ZSS Děčín
2/13Retired
SS1#86flagflag Ortlieb Peter
- Hiemer Manfred
icon
Opel Kadett GT/EB/10Retired
SS2#87flagflag Andersen Kaj
- Andersen Hans
icon
Ford Escort2/12Retired
SS38#88flagflag Konstanty Viktor
- Göckel Peter
icon
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
AC Stein e.V.
N-LM 5892/13Retired
SS27#93flagflag Konstanty Gabriele
- Eckardt Monika
icon
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
AC Stein e.V.
2/13Retired
SS35#94flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Semily
SMB 31-512/12Retired
SS37#96flagflag Pilsl Karl
- Brust Werner
icon
Opel Ascona BA7Retired
SS1#98flagflag Huber Rolf
- Bauer Johann
icon
Opel Ascona BA7Retired
SS32#102flagflag Scherer Rainer
- Herrmann Winfried
icon
Opel Kadett GT/EA7Retired
SS8#103flagflag Wenger Sepp
- Gandl Peter
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000A7Retired
SS36#104flagflag Schindler Mark
- Gams Franz
icon
Opel Kadett GT/EMÜ-TW 68A7Retired
SS16#105flagflag Matzdorf Wolfgang
- Brucke Carl
icon
BMW 320B-EC 880A7Retired
SS11#106flagflag Schenk Wolfgang
- Schadeck Fritz
icon
Opel Kadett GT/EA7Retired
SS22#107flagflag Wendel Burkhard
- Lohmann Dagmar
icon
Opel Kadett GT/EKS-JS 226A7Retired
SS3#110flagflag Limmer Armin
- Heider Helmut
icon
Fiat RitmoN3Retired
SS3#120flagflag Hipert Frank
- Berger Arsene
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA6Retired
SS17#125flagflag Ressel Christian
- Behr Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiMTK-LV 333A6Retired
SS15#128flagflag Mikkelsen Mikael
- Hermansen Henning
icon
Ford EscortA5Retired
SS32#129flagflag Wennerstrand Roger
- Hultgren Yvonne
icon
Volvo 240 TurboLGX 947A8Retired
SS4#130flagflag Lüdicke Frank
- Meyer Egbert
icon
Autobianchi A112 AbarthA5Retired
SS8#131flagflag Johansson Åke
- Karlsson Jan
icon
Toyota StarletGMO 455A5Accident
SS4#132flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5Retired
SS1#133flagflag Maier Roger
- Maier Dagmar
icon
Simca Rallye 2A5Retired
SS3#138flagflag Günthner Manfred
- Günthner Rolf
icon
Audi 50MTK-RS 21A5Accident
SS3#139flagflag Wiener Wilfried
- Wiener Peter
icon
Toyota StarletA5Retired
SS25#140flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Planěk Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
PME 18-77A5Retired
SS38#143flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A5Retired
SS10#148flagflag Telíšek Karel
- Očadlík Vladimír
icon
Zastava 1100
ASS Olomouc
OCC 99-44A5Retired
SS42#149flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Holeček Ladislav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A5Retired
SS22#152flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Vandová Zdeňka
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
ACB 15-69A5Retired
SS16#153flagflag Holeček Miloslav
- Krolop Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
2/12Retired
SS22#154flagflag Kykal Peter
- Hanes Ján
icon
Škoda 120 LS
SNP Zvolen
A5Retired
SS6#158flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Prchlíková Alena
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A5Retired
SS17#159flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
2/12Retired
SS15#160flagflag Koukal Jiří
- Černý Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ZSS Děčín
2/12Retired
SS22#161flagflag Hlaváč Vladimír
- Malinovský Jindřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
2/12Retired
SS2#162flagflag Štverák Jiří
- Skarlatos Vasil
icon
Škoda 130 RS
OU Vítkovické stavby
2/12Retired
SS43#163flagflag Melcher Petr
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Olšanské papírny Olšany
2/12Retired
SS31#166flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
2/12Retired
SS15#172flagflag Hák Martin
- Hora Tomáš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
AY 55-86A5Retired
SS33#174flagflag Kec David
- Ryška Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A5Retired
SS16#180flagflag Weichsel Ulrich
- Schröter Thomas
icon
Trabant P601TZ 08-43A5Accident
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 11. 2012]
drivers 244 471
codrivers 352 568
events 65 535
entries 2 757 887
video 25 952
photos 537 363
car plates 775 604
-->