lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

10. Rallye Škoda 1983

15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 366,65 km • Other years
ERC #28 (coef 2)Mitropa #5

Final results

finished: 65 (65 on list)
1.#6flagflag Droogmans Robert
- Joosten Ronny
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [825 LJ]
Ford Belga Team
4/15
4:02:01
(14521)
90.9
 
2.#2flagflag Kalnay Gerhard
- Hinterleitner Ferdi
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [VB-H 401]
B/11
4:03:50
0:10 (14630)
+1:49
 +1:49
90.2
 0.30
3.#4flagflag Mattig Peter
- Breitenbach Erhard
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [PA-CE 803]
Mattig Euro Team
B/11
4:07:47
(14867)
+5:46
 +3:57
88.8
 0.94
4.#14flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 RS [A 58-26]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/12
4:10:56
(15056)
+8:55
 +3:09
87.7
 1.46
5.#11flagflag Joki Harry
- Lindelöf Olof
icon
Toyota Celica 2000 GT [K-RV 661]
4/15
4:11:03
(15063)
+9:02
 +7
87.6
 1.48
6.#23flagflag Petkov Radoslav
- Monchev Nikolay
icon
Porsche 911 SC [C3Γ 5555]
B/11
4:22:41
(15761)
+20:40
 +11:38
83.7
 3.38
7.#24flagflag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS [A 58-11]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/12
4:25:20
(15920)
+23:19
 +2:39
82.9
 3.82
8.#9flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Kazakov Stefan
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [CK 0053??]
B/10
4:25:26
(15926)
+23:25
 +6
82.9
 3.83
9.#25flagflag Sellholm Jan
- Brüdigam Magnus
icon
Toyota Corolla GT [KLK 871]
2/13
4:27:30
0:10 (16050)
+25:29
 +2:04
82.2
 4.17
10.#61flagflag Sontheimer Manfred
- Sontheimer Verena
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [LL-WW 20]
4/14
4:29:30
0:30 (16170)
+27:29
 +2:00
81.6
 4.50
11.#28flagflag Stenshorne Arne
- Stenshorne Kjersti
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [BC 35454]
4/14
4:30:14
3:00 (16214)
+28:13
 +44
81.4
 4.62
12.#27flagflag Lundström Bengt
- Andersson Göran
icon
Opel Ascona i2000 [CHP 653]
4/14
4:31:06
5:00 (16266)
+29:05
 +52
81.1
 4.76
13.#34flagflag Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo'
- Carlen Jens
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [HCD 696]
4/14
4:32:13
(16333)
+30:12
 +1:07
80.8
 4.94
14.#19flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS [A 58-21]
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A5
4:35:28
(16528)
+33:27
 +3:15
79.9
 5.47
15.#108flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A7
4:36:23
(16583)
+34:22
 +55
79.6
 5.62
16.#43flagflag Lundin Anders
- Johansson Christer
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [JJN 437]
4/14
4:36:56
(16616)
+34:55
 +33
79.4
 5.71
17.#45flagflag Hinsværk Arnt
- Aaserud Sven
icon
Opel Manta 2.0 E [AD 36682]
A7
4:38:16
0:20 (16696)
+36:15
 +1:20
79.1
 5.93
18.#76flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [PME 33-33]
AMRK Plzeň
2/13
4:42:54
(16974)
+40:53
 +4:38
77.8
 6.69
19.#46flagflag Kirch Paul
- Schmit André
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [503]
A7
4:42:54
0:30 (16974)
+40:53
 +0
77.8
 6.69
20.#118flagflag Sydow Bernd
- Sommerfeld Albert
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [B-HZ 912]
A6
4:43:57
0:10 (17037)
+41:56
 +1:03
77.5
 6.86
21.#42flagflag Rosendahl Per
- Söderqvist Harry
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [HZF 116]
4/15
4:44:08
(17048)
+42:07
 +11
77.4
 6.89
22.#147flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Vítězslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A5
4:47:48
2:10 (17268)
+45:47
 +3:40
76.4
 7.49
23.#68flagflag Obermann Klaus
- Tessmann Wilfried
icon
Opel Ascona B [B-YL 310]
4/14
4:49:56
(17396)
+47:55
 +2:08
75.9
 7.84
24.#101flagflag Schieritz Karl
- Scherzer Ernst
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
4:50:06
1:00 (17406)
+48:05
 +10
75.8
 7.87
25.#116flagflag Rumpfkeil Sven Otto
- Hesse Winfried
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
4:50:39
0:30 (17439)
+48:38
 +33
75.7
 7.96
26.#92flagflag Heimbürger Dieter
- Weitz Roland
icon
Wartburg 353 W [FO 91-02]
2/12
4:51:17
0:20 (17477)
+49:16
 +38
75.5
 8.06
27.#75flagflag Dolák Milan
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
2/13
4:56:23
2:00 (17783)
+54:22
 +5:06
74.2
 8.90
28.#144flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Zimmermann Jürgen
icon
Audi 50 [KS-PD 98]
A5
4:57:54
0:30 (17874)
+55:53
 +1:31
73.8
 9.14
29.#78flagflag Buckenleib Rudolf
- Höpfel Udo
icon
Ford Escort RS
B/10
4:58:40
1:30 (17920)
+56:39
 +46
73.7
 9.27
30.#126flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Ziera Harald
icon
BMW 316i [CHB 47-81]
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A6
4:59:40
0:10 (17980)
+57:39
 +1:00
73.4
 9.43
31.#177flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A5
5:01:16
0:10 (18076)
+59:15
 +1:36
73.0
 9.70
32.#82flagflag Schmidt Hubert Theodor
- Kraft Karl
icon
Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC [CW-AZ 600]
4/14
5:02:29
(18149)
+1:00:28
 +1:13
72.7
 9.89
33.#145flagflag Babor František
- Kordač Martin
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
5:02:29
(18149)
+1:00:28
 +0
72.7
 9.89
34.#156flagflag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A5
5:03:17
(18197)
+1:01:16
 +48
72.5
 10.03
35.#91flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353 [AT 26-23]
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/12
5:04:13
0:10 (18253)
+1:02:12
 +56
72.3
 10.18
36.#137flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
5:04:35
(18275)
+1:02:34
 +22
72.2
 10.24
37.#134flagflag Krügel Klaus-Dieter
- Ranisch Matthias
icon
Wartburg 353 W [FO 91-24]
A5
5:04:57
(18297)
+1:02:56
 +22
72.1
 10.30
38.#60flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
A6
5:05:28
1:10 (18328)
+1:03:27
 +31
72.0
 10.38
39.#168flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Ašenbrener Ladislav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A5
5:08:06
0:10 (18486)
+1:06:05
 +2:38
71.4
 10.81
40.#113flagflag Buchmann Peter
- Meitzner Bernd
icon
Audi 80 GT [B-MC 460]
A6
5:08:07
3:30 (18487)
+1:06:06
 +1
71.4
 10.82
41.#100flagflag Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich
- Steputat Günter
icon
BMW 320i
A8
5:08:27
0:30 (18507)
+1:06:26
 +20
71.3
 10.87
42.#37flagflag Riise Björn
- Sjølie Roar
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [BL 60973]
2/14
5:08:33
3:10 (18513)
+1:06:32
 +6
71.3
 10.89
43.#178flagflag Galle Heinz
- Kiessling Wolfgang
icon
Trabant P601
A5
5:08:53
(18533)
+1:06:52
 +20
71.2
 10.94
44.#136flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Hajdíková Eliška
icon
Škoda 120 LS [C 77-96]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
5:09:39
3:00 (18579)
+1:07:38
 +46
71.0
 11.07
45.#89flagflag Krügel Wolfgang
- Schenk Dieter
icon
Wartburg 353 W [FO 91-01]
2/12
5:13:49
1:00 (18829)
+1:11:48
 +4:10
70.1
 11.75
46.#165flagflag Kožnar Vlastimil
- Munk Petr
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
2/12
5:15:17
(18917)
+1:13:16
 +1:28
69.8
 11.99
47.#179flagflag Ficker Frank
- Leonhardt Rainer
icon
Trabant P601 [TZ 08-42]
A5
5:15:29
(18929)
+1:13:28
 +12
69.7
 12.02
48.#157flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Čulák Dušan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A5
5:17:20
(19040)
+1:15:19
 +1:51
69.3
 12.33
49.#167flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Musil Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A6
5:18:09
0:20 (19089)
+1:16:08
 +49
69.1
 12.46
50.#77flagflag Hundertmarck Alexander
- Wingens Peter
icon
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
2/12
5:18:10
(19090)
+1:16:09
 +1
69.1
 12.46
51.#65flagflag Perlitt Andreas
- Feldkeller Bernd
icon
Volkswagen Scirocco
2/13
5:19:48
2:20 (19188)
+1:17:47
 +1:38
68.8
 12.73
52.#123flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye [RKA 68-15]
ŽAZ Vamberk
A6
5:21:17
7:00 (19277)
+1:19:16
 +1:29
68.5
 12.97
53.#111flagflag Brosch Marquard
- Ploch Lothar
icon
Ford Escort XR3i
A6
5:22:23
9:00 (19343)
+1:20:22
 +1:06
68.2
 13.15
54.#142flagflag Rottenberg Werner
- Rottenberg Dagmar
icon
Toyota Starlet
2/12
5:22:42
1:00 (19362)
+1:20:41
 +19
68.2
 13.20
55.#155flagflag Formánek Petr
- Košta Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A5
5:23:48
1:00 (19428)
+1:21:47
 +1:06
67.9
 13.38
56.#121flagflag Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
ADAC Hamburg
A6
5:24:32
(19472)
+1:22:31
 +44
67.8
 13.50
57.#170flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Pačejov
A5
5:25:16
(19516)
+1:23:15
 +44
67.6
 13.62
58.#127flagflag Winter Fred
- Haas Frank
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
5:27:44
2:40 (19664)
+1:25:43
 +2:28
67.1
 14.03
59.#112flagflag Baasch Egbert
- Baasch Wiwi
icon
Talbot Sunbeam TI
A6
5:28:13
1:40 (19693)
+1:26:12
 +29
67.0
 14.11
60.#119flagflag Mayhöfer Lutz
- Mayhöfer-Dressler Sylvia
icon
Audi 80 GT
A6
5:31:12
4:30 (19872)
+1:29:11
 +2:59
66.4
 14.59
61.#150flagflag Nový Jiří
- Krotký Vilém
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Plzeň
A6
5:37:56
2:30 (20276)
+1:35:55
 +6:44
65.1
 15.70
62.#151flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Vojta Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 RC [MEC 37-73]
Státní statek Domažlice
A5
5:40:06
0:30 (20406)
+1:38:05
 +2:10
64.7
 16.05
63.#95flagflag Andersen Thorvald
- Strib Hans Christian
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
A5
5:45:09
(20709)
+1:43:08
 +5:03
63.7
 16.88
64.#71flagflag Lindner Dietmar
- Woge Monika
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1 [B XK 470]
2/12
5:46:27
1:00 (20787)
+1:44:26
 +1:18
63.5
 17.09
65.#141flagflag Klemenz Otto Karl
- Lang Hans
icon
Ford Escort
AC Bavaria München
B9
5:47:18
2:40 (20838)
+1:45:17
 +51
63.3
 17.23

Retirements

74 (74 on list)
SS1#3flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Tandari János
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [AY 96-61]
Volán SC
B/10
Engine
SS39#7flagflag Ceccato Franco
- Falcon Roberto
icon
Fiat 131 Abarth [PD 565324]
4/15
Suspension
SS42#8flagflag Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
icon
Škoda 130 RS [A 58-32]
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/12
Gearbox
SS22#10flagflag Speranza Stefano
- Morelli Rudy
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6
A8
Accident damage
SS24#12flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Porsche 930 Turbo [MI 00160P]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice

Retired
SS15#16flagflag Klausner Heinz
- Mikes Franz
icon
Porsche 911 SC [K 5.961]
4/16
Excluded
SS4#17flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Gumpert Gernot
icon
Opel Ascona 400 [BGL-V 516]
4/16
Retired
SS9#18flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Škoda 130 RS [GTD 00-66]
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
2/12
Retired
SS1#22flagflag Ernst Max
- Gozel Charly
icon
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
B/11
Engine
SS14#26flagflag Wallner Eric
- Seifried Wolfgang
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [S4.488]
2/14
Retired
SS41#29flagflag Freyther Wolfgang
- Krapick Wolfgang
icon
Škoda 120 LS [B-U 4838]
2/12
Retired
SS3#30flagflag Følid Sverre
- Monsen Tom
icon
Škoda 130 RS
2/12
Retired
SS8#31flagflag Christensen Vidar
- Lidi Pal
icon
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS [PC 37024]
B/11
Retired
SS14#35flagflag Tobiassen Hans Olaf
- Fidje Alf Carsten
icon
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS
B/11
Retired
SS28#38flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS [GTD 18-67]
Barum Team
A5
Retired
SS4#41flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
2/12
Engine
SS16#44flagflag Arazim Václav
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS [MOB 28-78]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
2/12
Accident
SS23#48flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
2/12
Retired
SS1#49flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Charouz Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
2/12
Engine
SS1#50flagflag Černý Jiří
- Láska Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
2/12
Retired
SS16#52flagflag Wieser Willi
- Weiss Gerhard
icon
Škoda 130 RS
2/12
Retired
SS32#54flagflag Šimek Karel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 RS [MBC 99-34]
ARK Mladá Boleslav
2/12
Retired
SS1#55flagflag Donev Rumen
- Ivanov Jordan
icon
Renault 5 Turbo [C-6880]
B/10
Retired
SS1#57flagflag Holm Frank
- Pedersen Freddy
icon
Opel Ascona
2/14
Engine
SS20#58flagflag Semdner Peter
- Bergande Siego
icon
Opel Ascona B [B-AH 9595]
B/10
Retired
SS8#59flagflag Brink Hans Henrik
- Glottrup Flemming
icon
Ford Escort RS
2/14
Retired
SS11#66flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 130 RS [JNB 64-70]
AMK Železný Brod
2/12
Retired
SS16#67flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Lev Rostislav
icon
Škoda 130 RS [MBC 64-95]
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
2/12
Retired
SS11#69flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 110 R [LBC 10-70]
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
2/12
Retired
SS6#72flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
2/12
Retired
SS3#73flagflag Aman Franz
- Nowak Willi
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1
B/9
Retired
SS21#79flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [GTD 02-60]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
2/13
Retired
SS13#84flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Skala Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK ZSS Děčín
2/13
Retired
SS1#86flagflag Ortlieb Peter
- Hiemer Manfred
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
B/10
Retired
SS2#87flagflag Andersen Kaj
- Andersen Hans
icon
Ford Escort
2/12
Retired
SS38#88flagflag Konstanty Viktor
- Göckel Peter
icon
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S [N-LM 589]
AC Stein e.V.
2/13
Retired
SS27#93flagflag Konstanty Gabriele
- Eckardt Monika
icon
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
AC Stein e.V.
2/13
Retired
SS35#94flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110 R [SMB 31-51]
AMK Semily
2/12
Retired
SS37#96flagflag Pilsl Karl
- Brust Werner
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
Retired
SS1#98flagflag Huber Rolf
- Bauer Johann
icon
Opel Ascona B
A7
Retired
SS32#102flagflag Scherer Rainer
- Herrmann Winfried
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
A7
Retired
SS8#103flagflag Wenger Sepp
- Gandl Peter
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
A7
Retired
SS36#104flagflag Schindler Mark
- Gams Franz
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [MÜ-TW 68]
A7
Retired
SS16#105flagflag Matzdorf Wolfgang
- Brucke Carl
icon
BMW 320 [B-EC 880]
A7
Retired
SS11#106flagflag Schenk Wolfgang
- Schadeck Fritz
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
A7
Retired
SS22#107flagflag Wendel Burkhard
- Lohmann Dagmar
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E [KS-JS 226]
A7
Retired
SS3#110flagflag Limmer Armin
- Heider Helmut
icon
Fiat Ritmo
N3
Retired
SS3#120flagflag Hipert Frank
- Berger Arsene
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A6
Retired
SS17#125flagflag Ressel Christian
- Behr Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi [MTK-LV 333]
A6
Retired
SS15#128flagflag Mikkelsen Mikael
- Hermansen Henning
icon
Ford Escort
A5
Retired
SS32#129flagflag Wennerstrand Roger
- Hultgren Yvonne
icon
Volvo 240 Turbo [LGX 947]
A8
Retired
SS4#130flagflag Lüdicke Frank
- Meyer Egbert
icon
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
A5
Retired
SS8#131flagflag Johansson Åke
- Karlsson Jan
icon
Toyota Starlet [GMO 455]
A5
Accident
SS4#132flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
Retired
SS1#133flagflag Maier Roger
- Maier Dagmar
icon
Simca Rallye 2
A5
Retired
SS3#138flagflag Günthner Manfred
- Günthner Rolf
icon
Audi 50 [MTK-RS 21]
A5
Accident
SS3#139flagflag Wiener Wilfried
- Wiener Peter
icon
Toyota Starlet
A5
Retired
SS25#140flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Planěk Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS [PME 18-77]
AMRK Plzeň
A5
Retired
SS38#143flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A5
Retired
SS10#148flagflag Telíšek Karel
- Očadlík Vladimír
icon
Zastava 1100 [OCC 99-44]
ASS Olomouc
A5
Retired
SS42#149flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Holeček Ladislav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A5
Retired
SS22#152flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Vandová Zdeňka
icon
Wartburg 353 [ACB 15-69]
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
Retired
SS16#153flagflag Holeček Miloslav
- Krolop Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
2/12
Retired
SS22#154flagflag Kykal Peter
- Hanes Ján
icon
Škoda 120 LS
SNP Zvolen
A5
Retired
SS6#158flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Prchlíková Alena
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A5
Retired
SS17#159flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
2/12
Retired
SS15#160flagflag Koukal Jiří
- Černý Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ZSS Děčín
2/12
Retired
SS22#161flagflag Hlaváč Vladimír
- Malinovský Jindřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
2/12
Retired
SS2#162flagflag Štverák Jiří
- Skarlatos Vasil
icon
Škoda 130 RS
OU Vítkovické stavby
2/12
Retired
SS43#163flagflag Melcher Petr
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Olšanské papírny Olšany
2/12
Retired
SS31#166flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
2/12
Retired
SS15#172flagflag Hák Martin
- Hora Tomáš
icon
Škoda 120 LS [AY 55-86]
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A5
Retired
SS33#174flagflag Kec David
- Ryška Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A5
Retired
SS16#180flagflag Weichsel Ulrich
- Schröter Thomas
icon
Trabant P601 [TZ 08-43]
A5
Accident
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 11. 2012]