10. Rallye Škoda 1983
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 375.25 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK (8.60 km) | 6:13 (373) | 11.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
83.0 km/h 2.21 s/km |
6:13 (373) | 11.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (3.87 km) | 2:19 (139) | 9.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
100.2 km/h 1.81 s/km |
8:32 (512) | 12.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:00 (180) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
95.4 km/h 2.10 s/km |
11:32 (692) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.81 km) | 10:04 (604) | 10.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
88.3 km/h 1.89 s/km |
21:36 (1296) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.62 km) | 7:29 (449) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
101.2 km/h 1.98 s/km |
29:05 (1745) | 10.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.43 km) | 2:35 (155) | 12.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
56.4 km/h 4.12 s/km |
31:40 (1900) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.30 km) | 4:13 (253) | 12.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
103.9 km/h 3.01 s/km |
35:53 (2153) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS7 Horky - Okna 1 (13.00 km) | 7:56 (476) | 15.
3. class B/11 11. ERC |
98.3 km/h 3.38 s/km |
43:49 (2629) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (3.87 km) | 2:25 (145) | 14.
3. class B/11 11. ERC |
96.1 km/h 2.84 s/km |
46:14 (2774) | 12.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:05 (185) | 13.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
92.8 km/h 3.56 s/km |
49:19 (2959) | 12.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.81 km) | 10:23 (623) | 16.
3. class B/11 12. ERC |
85.6 km/h 3.78 s/km |
59:42 (3582) | 12.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.62 km) | 7:43 (463) | 16.
3. class B/11 12. ERC |
98.1 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:07:25 (4045) | 13.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.43 km) | 2:42 (162) | 21.
3. class B/11 13. ERC |
54.0 km/h 7.41 s/km |
1:10:07 (4207) | 13.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.30 km) | 4:15 (255) | 10.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
103.1 km/h 3.15 s/km |
1:14:22 (4462) | 13.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
SS14 Horky - Okna 2 (13.00 km) | 7:55 (475) | 14.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
98.5 km/h 3.85 s/km |
1:22:17 (4937) | 12.
3. class B/11 9. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice (6.20 km) | 3:20 (200) | 17.
3. class B/11 11. ERC |
111.6 km/h 3.87 s/km |
1:25:37 (5137) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS16 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.85 km) | 6:31 (391) | 15.
3. class B/11 10. ERC |
90.7 km/h 3.35 s/km |
1:32:08 (5528) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS17 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 1 (7.55 km) | 5:04 (304) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
89.4 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:37:12 (5832) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS18 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 1 (6.44 km) | 4:25 (265) | 8.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
87.5 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:41:37 (6097) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS19 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 1 (7.05 km) | 4:36 (276) | 10.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
92.0 km/h 2.27 s/km |
1:46:13 (6373) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS20 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 7:23 (443) | 7.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
92.3 km/h 2.46 s/km |
1:53:36 (6816) | 11.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
SS21 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.85 km) | 6:39 (399) | 13.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
88.9 km/h 4.16 s/km |
2:00:15 (7215) | 10.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
SS22 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 2 (7.55 km) | 5:04 (304) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
89.4 km/h 3.05 s/km |
2:05:19 (7519) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
SS23 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 2 (6.44 km) | 4:27 (267) | 7.
2. class B/11 4. ERC |
86.8 km/h 3.11 s/km |
2:09:46 (7786) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
SS24 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 2 (7.05 km) | 4:38 (278) | 14.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
91.3 km/h 3.83 s/km |
2:14:24 (8064) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 7:26 (446) | 9.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
91.7 km/h 3.43 s/km |
2:21:50 (8510) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
SS26 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.85 km) | 6:41 (401) | 13.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
88.4 km/h 4.26 s/km |
2:28:31 (8911) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
SS27 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 3 (7.55 km) | 5:05 (305) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
89.1 km/h 3.44 s/km |
2:33:36 (9216) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
SS28 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 3 (6.44 km) | 4:27 (267) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
86.8 km/h 3.11 s/km |
2:38:03 (9483) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
SS29 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 3 (7.05 km) | 4:36 (276) | 11.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
92.0 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:42:39 (9759) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
SS30 Sychrov - Třtí 3 (11.36 km) | 8:36 (516) | 19.
3. class B/11 11. ERC |
79.3 km/h 9.51 s/km |
2:51:15 (10275) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
3. leg | |||||
SS31 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.73 km) | 7:27 (447) | 16.
3. class B/11 8. ERC |
78.4 km/h 4.11 s/km |
2:58:42 (10722) | 8.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
SS32 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.68 km) | 3:55 (235) | 10.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
71.7 km/h 3.63 s/km |
3:02:37 (10957) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS33 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.44 km) | 5:57 (357) | 15.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
75.0 km/h 5.38 s/km |
3:08:34 (11314) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS34 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.75 km) | 3:27 (207) | 17.
3. class B/11 7. ERC |
82.6 km/h 5.26 s/km |
3:12:01 (11521) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS35 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.97 km) | 6:11 (371) | 13.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
77.3 km/h 4.14 s/km |
3:18:12 (11892) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS36 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:30 (210) | 10.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
70.8 km/h 2.91 s/km |
3:21:42 (12102) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS37 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.73 km) | 6:53 (413) | 9.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
84.8 km/h 2.57 s/km |
3:28:35 (12515) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS38 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.68 km) | 3:55 (235) | 9.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
71.7 km/h 3.63 s/km |
3:32:30 (12750) | 7.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
SS39 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.44 km) | 5:57 (357) | 11.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
75.0 km/h 5.38 s/km |
3:38:27 (13107) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS40 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.75 km) | 3:31 (211) | 16.
3. class B/11 6. ERC |
81.0 km/h 5.68 s/km |
3:41:58 (13318) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS41 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.97 km) | 6:12 (372) | 11.
3. class B/11 5. ERC |
77.1 km/h 3.76 s/km |
3:48:10 (13690) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS42 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:29 (209) | 5.
2. class B/11 2. ERC |
71.1 km/h 2.42 s/km |
3:51:39 (13899) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS43 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.73 km) | 6:53 (413) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
84.8 km/h 2.57 s/km |
3:58:32 (14312) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS44 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.68 km) | 4:15 (255) | 10.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
66.1 km/h 4.70 s/km |
4:02:47 (14567) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS45 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 3 (7.44 km) | 6:11 (371) | 9.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
72.2 km/h 4.30 s/km |
4:08:58 (14938) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS46 Škodějov - Loukov 3 (4.75 km) | 3:33 (213) | 9.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
80.3 km/h 4.63 s/km |
4:12:31 (15151) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.97 km) | 6:27 (387) | 8.
3. class B/11 4. ERC |
74.1 km/h 4.39 s/km |
4:18:58 (15538) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.13 km) | 3:43 (223) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |
66.7 km/h 3.87 s/km |
4:22:41 (15761) | 6.
3. class B/11 3. ERC |