10. Rallye Škoda 1983
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 375.25 km • Other years
#2
B/11
Final results
2. overall
1. class B/11
1. ERC
1. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK (8.60 km) | 5:54 (354) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
87.5 km/h |
5:54 (354) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (3.87 km) | 2:13 (133) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
104.8 km/h 0.26 s/km |
8:07 (487) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.77 km) | 2:52 (172) | 4.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 3. Mitropa |
99.8 km/h 0.42 s/km |
10:59 (659) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.81 km) | 9:36 (576) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
92.6 km/h |
20:35 (1235) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.62 km) | 7:07 (427) | 3.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 2. Mitropa |
106.4 km/h 0.24 s/km |
27:42 (1662) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.43 km) | 2:28 (148) | 5.
2. class B/11 4. ERC 3. Mitropa |
59.1 km/h 1.23 s/km |
30:10 (1810) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.30 km) | 3:51 (231) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
113.8 km/h |
34:01 (2041) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS7 Horky - Okna 1 (13.00 km) | 7:27 (447) | 3.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 2. Mitropa |
104.7 km/h 1.15 s/km |
41:28 (2488) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (3.87 km) | 2:16 (136) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
102.4 km/h 0.52 s/km |
43:44 (2624) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.77 km) | 2:55 (175) | 3.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 2. Mitropa |
98.1 km/h 1.47 s/km |
46:39 (2799) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.81 km) | 9:36 (576) | 3.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 1. Mitropa |
92.6 km/h 0.61 s/km |
56:15 (3375) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.62 km) | 7:14 (434) | 3.
2. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
104.7 km/h 1.03 s/km |
1:03:29 (3809) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.43 km) | 2:25 (145) | 2.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
60.3 km/h 0.41 s/km |
1:05:54 (3954) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.30 km) | 3:53 (233) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
112.8 km/h 0.14 s/km |
1:09:47 (4187) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS14 Horky - Okna 2 (13.00 km) | 7:22 (442) | 4.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 2. Mitropa |
105.9 km/h 1.31 s/km |
1:17:09 (4629) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice (6.20 km) | 3:00 (180) | 2.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 1. Mitropa |
124.0 km/h 0.65 s/km |
1:20:09 (4809) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS16 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.85 km) | 6:08 (368) | 5.
2. class B/11 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
96.4 km/h 1.02 s/km |
1:26:17 (5177) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS17 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 1 (7.55 km) | 4:46 (286) | 3.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 1. Mitropa |
95.0 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:31:03 (5463) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS18 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 1 (6.44 km) | 4:12 (252) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
92.0 km/h 0.47 s/km |
1:35:15 (5715) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS19 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 1 (7.05 km) | 4:23 (263) | 3.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
96.5 km/h 0.43 s/km |
1:39:38 (5978) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS20 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 6:57 (417) | 3.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
98.1 km/h 0.18 s/km |
1:46:35 (6395) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS21 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.85 km) | 5:58 (358) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
99.1 km/h |
1:52:33 (6753) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS22 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 2 (7.55 km) | 4:41 (281) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
96.7 km/h |
1:57:14 (7034) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS23 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 2 (6.44 km) | 4:39 (279) | 15.
3. class B/11 7. ERC 5. Mitropa |
83.1 km/h 4.97 s/km |
2:01:53 (7313) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS24 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 2 (7.05 km) | 4:16 (256) | 4.
2. class B/11 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
99.1 km/h 0.71 s/km |
2:06:09 (7569) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 6:47 (407) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
100.5 km/h |
2:12:56 (7976) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS26 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.85 km) | 6:03 (363) | 2.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
97.7 km/h 0.41 s/km |
2:18:59 (8339) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS27 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 3 (7.55 km) | 4:41 (281) | 3.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
96.7 km/h 0.26 s/km |
2:23:40 (8620) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS28 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 3 (6.44 km) | 4:08 (248) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
93.5 km/h 0.16 s/km |
2:27:48 (8868) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS29 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 3 (7.05 km) | 4:10 (250) | 2.
1. class B/11 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
101.5 km/h 0.28 s/km |
2:31:58 (9118) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS30 Sychrov - Třtí 3 (11.36 km) | 6:54 (414) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
98.8 km/h 0.53 s/km |
2:38:52 (9532) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
3. leg | |||||
SS31 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.73 km) | 6:47 (407) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
86.1 km/h |
2:45:39 (9939) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS32 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.68 km) | 3:38 (218) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
77.3 km/h |
2:49:17 (10157) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS33 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.44 km) | 5:17 (317) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h |
2:54:34 (10474) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS34 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.75 km) | 3:07 (187) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
91.4 km/h 1.05 s/km |
2:57:41 (10661) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS35 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.97 km) | 5:40 (340) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
84.4 km/h 0.25 s/km |
3:03:21 (11001) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS36 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:27 (207) | 7.
2. class B/11 3. ERC 4. Mitropa |
71.8 km/h 2.18 s/km |
3:06:48 (11208) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS37 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.73 km) | 6:31 (391) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
89.6 km/h 0.31 s/km |
3:13:19 (11599) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS38 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.68 km) | 3:38 (218) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
77.3 km/h |
3:16:57 (11817) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS39 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.44 km) | 5:23 (323) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
82.9 km/h 0.81 s/km |
3:22:20 (12140) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS40 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.75 km) | 3:10 (190) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
90.0 km/h 1.26 s/km |
3:25:30 (12330) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS41 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.97 km) | 5:52 (352) | 4.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 2. Mitropa |
81.5 km/h 1.25 s/km |
3:31:22 (12682) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS42 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:32 (212) | 7.
3. class B/11 3. ERC 3. Mitropa |
70.1 km/h 3.15 s/km |
3:34:54 (12894) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS43 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.73 km) | 6:37 (397) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
88.2 km/h 0.92 s/km |
3:41:31 (13291) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS44 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.68 km) | 3:56 (236) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
71.4 km/h 0.64 s/km |
3:45:27 (13527) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS45 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 3 (7.44 km) | 5:39 (339) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
79.0 km/h |
3:51:06 (13866) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS46 Škodějov - Loukov 3 (4.75 km) | 3:11 (191) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
89.5 km/h |
3:54:17 (14057) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.97 km) | 5:56 (356) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
80.6 km/h 0.50 s/km |
4:00:13 (14413) | 2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.13 km) | 3:27 (207) | 1.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
71.8 km/h |
4:03:50 (14630) 0:10 |
2.
1. class B/11 1. ERC 1. Mitropa |
Penalty 0:10 |