lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2017

flag Spain

Spain others 2017

18. 2. 2017, Cacabelos • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 51,76 km • Other years
1.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto30:28.9
2.flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal - Pérez Orellana AntonioiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport31:25.5
3.flagVeiga Bello Óscar - Fernández Bello EloyiconSubaru ImprezaEscudería A Pontenova31:31.9
25. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagCarnicer Santiago - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón21:36
2.flagFlores Luis - Aviñó IgnacioiconPeugeot 206 WRCA.C. Alcalans22:09
3.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Milesocasiones.com22:22
4. 3. 2017, Cornellana • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 52,95 km • Other years
1.flag"Lolo García" - Ramos AgustíniconFord Escort MK2Pravia Autocompetición40:31.4
2.flag"Ordiales" - Miranda JorgeiconFord Escort MK2Club Automóvil Siero41:13.3
3.flagFerreiro Jesús Manuel - Anido Vázquez JaviericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIMelide Motor Sport41:22.3
9. 3. – 11. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 136,64 km - (cancelled 7,61 km) • Other years
1.flagOberdörster Stefan - Heupel OlaficonPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:23:13.6
2.flagGaliana Nadal - Flores GabiiconFord Escort MK21:24:45.2
3.flagPerez Steve - Spooner PauliconLancia Stratos HF1:25:35.8
18. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 21/12 • gravel • Other years
1.flagAguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez VanessaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport29:49.9
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Baporo Motorsport30:19.1
3.flagLeyún Javier - Fuente ErikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea30:48.8
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/18 • asphalt 98,40 km • Other years
1.flagQuijada David - Canelo DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Plasencia1:01:16.6
2.flagCastellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique MartíniconCitroën C2 R2 MaxEscudería Le Mans1:01:29.5
3.flagTomé Velasco César - Sánchez Yusto Francisco JaviericonBMW M3 CompactEscudería Zamora1:01:48.6
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2017, Girona • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 31/10 • gravel 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagJaio Txus - Urkidi JesusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing28:07.2
2.flagLeyún Javier - Fuente ErikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea29:19.2
3.flagRodríguez Jorge - Sarasua IboniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Autona30:48.5
25. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonSeat IbizaEscudería El Bierzo Racing36:46.0
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboARJ Motorsport37:24.0
3.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora37:50.0
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 113/48 • gravel 109,82 km • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:07:13.9
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:08:26.4
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:08:31.7
1.flagUzkudun Txema - Iturrioz IkericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lagun Artea1:01:00.1
2.flagZubimendi Arkaitz - Elgarresta AritziconPeugeot 206Errebueltie M.K.K.1:05:03.1
3.flagFernández Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya IkericonSeat IbizaSakana Motorsport1:05:18.4
30. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 50/41 • asphalt 52,20 km • Other years
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club30:34.6
2.flagMacías Félix - Conde Lamela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XTeam Repauto30:40.6
3.flagVilla Ricardo - Odriozola BorjaiconPeugeot 208 R2Carbayín Motor Club31:47.0
30. 4. 2017, Aguaviva-Las Parras de Castellote • entries/finish - 14/8 • asphalt 54,00 km • Other years
1.flagBelmonte Joel - Fernández Ramírez AlbertoiconRenault ClioPeu a Baix Motorsport43:07.5
2.flagFortuño Valero Pablo - Correas Bernard RubéniconRenault Clio SportOsca Motor Club43:34.5
3.flagPina Redondo Ismael - Serrano Ruiz CarlosiconOpel Manta GT/EOsca Motor Club44:01.7
6. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 36/31 • gravel 55,20 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Andrés - López Hidalgo CarlosiconPeugeot 206Escudería 1000 Lagos40:42.5
2.flagSánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero BorjaiconCitroën C2Villamotor Competición41:07.6
3.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan JoseiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMáis Motor41:50.2
6. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 43/32 • gravel 42,00 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Aiertza IñakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea26:14.2
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - García David.,.iconFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos26:21.7
3.flagJaio Txus - Urkidi JesusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing26:25.4
6. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 104,83 km • Other years
1.flagAntón Francisco - Teodoro Juan J.iconSubaru Impreza GT TurboAutomóvil Club Castellón1:21:26.4
2.flagOrti Paco - Salom VicenteiconPorsche 911 SCEscudería Milesocasiones.com1:22:16.7
3.flagFernández Clemente Teodoro - Vigueras AaroniconAlfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TIValencia Equipo Competición1:24:10.7
7. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 50/41 • asphalt 47,31 km • Other years
1.flagNoriego Eduardo - Canelo DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Motor Club Almendralejo26:40.1
2.flagCasimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz JoaquíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.D. Ráfagas Racing26:44.5
3.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Ramos García Miguel ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport28:14.4
13. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 28/23 • gravel 30,30 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki18:43.9
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos19:05.5
3.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZREscudería Autona20:41.0
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 15/8 • asphalt 108,10 km • Other years
1.flagCarrasco Puertas David - Tirado Biel ÓscariconRenault Clio RagnottiA fondu Competició1:20:07.7
2.flagFortuño Valero Pablo - Correas Bernard RubéniconRenault Clio SportOsca Motor Club1:20:51.5
3.flagCastañeda Guillem - Castaneda EduardiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Costa Daurada1:22:10.3
20. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 43/24 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonSeat Ibiza21:43.7
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo21:44.4
3.flagGutiérrez Serrano Javier - Paredes Salio AdriániconSubaru Impreza STi N922:10.3
20. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 19/15 • gravel • Other years
1.flagHuerta Raúl - Pina Redondo IsmaeliconPeugeot 205 MI16Osca Motor Club28:52.0
2.flagRodellar Román David - Ardanuy Neila HéctoriconVolkswagen Golf III GTiOsca Motor Club29:08.0
3.flagGutiérrez Lloort Albert - Cendra Sala DavidiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Mollerussa29:39.0
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Hoznayo • entries/finish - 152/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 100,08 km • Other years
1.flagSegura Emilio - Buades VíctoriconPeugeot 208 R2Automóvil Club Castellón1:06:27.1
2.flagBelmonte Joel - Davi Molina AnnaiconRenault Clio III RSPeu a Baix Motorsport1:09:10.0
3.flagBonillo Alcalá Luis - Lahuerta JaviericonHonda Civic Type-REscudería Santa Bárbara1:09:33.5
3. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos19:22.2
2.flagLeyún Javier - Fuente ErikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea19:35.4
3.flagLapuente Rubén - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Agurain19:53.1
3. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 42/30 • gravel • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Cuadrado García José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora36:31.2
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboARJ Motorsport36:37.8
3.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonSeat IbizaEscudería El Bierzo Racing37:01.0
3. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 27/25 • gravel 19,50 km • Other years
1.flagDíaz López Diego - Páez IñakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería 1000 Lagos12:04.1
2.flagSánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero BorjaiconCitroën C2 R212:05.9
3.flagPazos Eduardo - González González CarlosiconPeugeot 206 XSEficar Team12:16.7
10. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt 73,60 km • Other years
1.flagAbia Juan José - Álvarez José AlfredoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Team Repauto36:25
2.flagColina Mariano - Díez LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport36:34
3.flagBerron Siches Manuel - Dimas Bermejo CristinaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Milenio40:11
18. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 17/11 • gravel • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Baporo Motorsport32:08.5
2.flagBonillo Alcalá Luis - Lahuerta JaviericonHonda Civic Type-REscudería Santa Bárbara33:17.7
3.flagVallejo Luís - Cumbrero DanieliconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 TurboEscudería Autona33:36.2
24. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/31 • gravel 25,80 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Aragón NuriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki22:55.5
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez VanessaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport23:37.1
3.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboEscudería Autona24:13.7
1. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 59,40 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport30:03.0
2.flagAlegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz LuisiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetilla Motorsport31:07.2
3.flagHolke Roland - Goikoetxea JaviericonPeugeot 208 R2RAC Vasco Navarro31:24.0
22. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 49/38 • asphalt 37,20 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport23:58.0
2.flagAlegría Iñaki - Korres ÍñigoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetilla Motorsport24:25.4
3.flagSaizar Aitor - Garramiola JoniconRenault Clio SportEscudería Hamaika25:02.7
23. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagColina Mariano - Díez LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport32:44
2.flagAcitores Arturo - González Rodríguez RafaeliconSeat León Cupra REscudería Automoto Soria34:17
3.flagJauregi Antxon - Trigueros BorjaiconBMW E30Zamudio Racing Elkartea34:57
23. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 30,90 km • Other years
1.flagCasimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz JoaquíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.D. Ráfagas Racing14:16.1
2.flagSánchez Rodríguez Antonio - García Rodríguez ÁngeliconBMW 320i E30Escudería Faro Extremadura14:47.4
3.flagBarragán Santiago - Tolosa López JaviericonBMW M3 E46Motor Club Fuente de Cantos14:49.5
29. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/36 • gravel 28,50 km • Other years
1.flagJaio Txus - Urkidi JesusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing18:18.4
2.flagLeyún Javier - Fuente ErikiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea19:10.6
3.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia IoneiconPeugeot 208 R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia19:10.9
30. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 35,00 km • Other years
1.flagCapel Galera Sergio - Cruz Carmona AntonioiconRenault Clio SportEscudería del Mármol19:03.2
2.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Sola Oller Juan MartiniconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax19:09.7
3.flagLópez Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Miguel A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAutomóvil Club El Ejido19:18.5
5. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 31/20 • asphalt 37,80 km • Other years
1.flagVillares Mattin - Blas AndoniiconRenault ClioEscudería Sardara22:29.8
2.flagAlegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz LuisiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetilla Motorsport23:14.6
3.flagEtxebarria Jon - Saizar MireiaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEuskadi Racing23:44.3
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2017, Ponferrada • entries/finish - 56/35 • asphalt 92,20 km • Other years
1.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:02:40.3
2.flagDorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez RoiiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Miño-Lugo1:02:53.9
3.flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz HéctoriconCitroën AXA.D. Deyscom Sport1:03:01.2
2. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 44,40 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport23:40.3
2.flagAlegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz LuisiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetilla Motorsport24:27.4
3.flagAgirretxe Gurutz - Aiertza EgoitziconBMW M3Errebueltie M.K.K.25:15.6
2. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 21/10 • asphalt 48,00 km • Other years
1.flagBelmonte Joel - Alsina Sala GerardiconRenault ClioPeu a Baix Motorsport36:06.3
2.flagGonzález Giménez Óscar - Serrano González CristianiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Mollerussa36:28.1
3.flagFortuño Valero Pablo - Correas Bernard RubéniconRenault Clio SportOsca Motor Club36:40.3
9. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/31 • gravel 27,00 km • Other years
1.flagJaio Txus - Urkidi JesusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing20:19.9
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Cienfuegos Alves María PilariconFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos20:30.8
3.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia IoneiconPeugeot 208 R220:31.3
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 68,08 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Marcos Secades PabloiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport37:00.9
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport37:05.5
3.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lalín-Deza37:41.0
9. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 31,50 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Miguel A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAutomóvil Club El Ejido23:29.0
2.flagCapel Galera Sergio - Cruz Carmona AntonioiconRenault Clio SportEscudería del Mármol23:39.2
3.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Sola Oller Juan MartiniconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax24:07.7
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt 95,49 km • Other years
1.flag"Tano" - García Glez. José ManueliconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '031:10:45.5
2.flagSolà Dani - Moreno XaviiconBMW M3 E30Auto-Laca Competicion1:11:31.6
3.flag"Aikon" - Larrosa LukaiconBMW M3 E30Martinez Sport1:11:41.2
16. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel 25,80 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Cumbrero DanieliconFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos18:48.8
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris XP TurboEscudería Autona19:02.0
3.flagVillanueva Daniel - Silva GorkaiconPeugeot 206 RCEscudería Éibar20:01.0
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 116,80 km • Other years
1.flagNoriego Eduardo - Canelo DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Motor Club Almendralejo1:00:27.8
2.flagCasimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz JoaquíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.D. Ráfagas Racing1:00:39.1
3.flagDomínguez Juan José - Domínguez AlfonsoiconRenault Clio SportMotor Club Almendralejo1:04:26.9
23. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 55,20 km • Other years
1.flagGarrido Fernando - Alfaro José LuisiconPeugeot 206 WRCAutomóvil Club Arnedo33:45.7
2.flagVillares Mattin - Blas AndoniiconRenault ClioEscudería Sardara34:11.3
3.flagUrkidi Peru - Ugalde KoldoiconRenault Clio F2000Durangalde Racing34:43.0
30. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/10 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagMartinez Tortosa Antonio - Fernández Lozano Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo VTSAutomóvil Club El Ejido24:45.0
2.flagCapel Galera Sergio - Castillejo García AlejandroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería del Mármol25:38.4
3.flagCoca Juan Jesús - Benítez Luisa MaríaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Sierra Morena25:39.7
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/22 • gravel 40,80 km • Other years
1.flagAguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez VanessaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport26:34.9
2.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Cuadrado García José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora28:31.6
3.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonOpel Astra GSi 16V29:24.8
30. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 12/7 • gravel 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagQuijada David - Canelo DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Plasencia28:11.9
2.flagBlanco Felix - Espino Gómez PedroiconPeugeot 206 GTA.D. Ráfagas Racing28:48.0
3.flagCastilla Reales Jesús - Castilla Reales SergioiconPeugeot 205 GTIEscudería Faro Extremadura28:54.2
1. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 28/26 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSal Mateu Alfredo - Martínez Martínez JaviericonRenault Clio SportEscudería El Bierzo Racing19:24
2.flagBerron Siches Manuel - García Martín ÁlvaroiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Milenio19:32
3.flagMartín Gutiérrez Jonathan - San Segundo IgnacioiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.D. Clemente Arroyo19:59
1. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 10/7 • gravel • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Baporo Motorsport23:22.0
2.flagBonillo Alcalá Luis - Bonillo LauraiconHonda Civic Type-REscudería Santa Bárbara24:50.3
3.flagRubio Martín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calve MoisésiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Santa Bárbara24:54.1
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt 33,60 km • Other years
1.flagRomero García José A. - Barba T. RaqueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V17:58.8
2.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Sola Oller Juan MartiniconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax18:02.4
3.flagMartinez Tortosa Antonio - Godoy HenariconCitroën Saxo VTSAutomóvil Club El Ejido18:09.2
14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 56/29 • gravel 25,50 km • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Cuadrado García José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora19:58.2
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboARJ Motorsport20:47.4
3.flagPantiga Marcos - Laucirica RobertoiconPeugeot 106ARJ Motorsport21:03.5
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 133,15 km • Other years
1.flagSolà Segura Josep - Izquierdo Viñolas RoberticonFord Sierra RS CosworthEscudería Baix Empordá1:39:13.1
2.flagTorres Miralles Albert - Noguera JordiiconBMW 325i E30Peu a Baix Motorsport1:40:20.3
3.flagPou Carbó Narcis - Vila MarciconLancia Delta HF IntegraleEscudería Costa Brava1:47:03.3
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 116,88 km • Other years
1.flagMarbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M.iconLotus Exige Cup 260Escudería 1000 Lagos1:04:43.6
2.flagSan Segundo Alberto - Navas EvaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFMC-UCAV Racing1:09:01.3
3.flagBerron Siches Manuel - Dimas Bermejo CristinaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Milenio1:11:49.7
22. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 34/25 • gravel 32,46 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea18:43.7
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos19:31.8
3.flagAlonso Alberto - Segura AlexiconFiat Abarth Punto EvoKenako Trapaga20:45.1
28. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt 30,76 km • Other years
1.flagAlegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz LuisiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetilla Motorsport16:38.9
2.flagSánchez Pascual José Félix - Huerta García JonathaniconCitroën Saxo VTSAutomóvil Club Circuito Guadalope17:45.6
3.flagOrtega Ángel María - Lahuerta JaviericonRenault Clio SportSLT Racing18:10.8
28. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 73/46 • gravel 40,50 km - (cancelled 13,50 km) • Other years
1.flagCalviño Prego Perfecto - García Caridad FranciscoiconPeugeot 208 ProtoYacar Racing18:43.0
2.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Ruiz Arias RaqueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora18:54.7
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta R5Past Racing19:01.2
Woman dies run over during event and organization cancelled the rest of event
29. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel 34,77 km • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Baporo Motorsport24:24.9
2.flagSerrat Joan - Olivè FrancesciconMitsubishi Colt ProtoEscudería Lleida24:34.4
3.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - Díaz D. JoaquíniconPeugeot 205 F2000Ribamontán al Mar Motor25:45.7
4. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 41,40 km • Other years
1.flagGonzález Raba César - Fernández AntonioiconBMW 2002Ojeda Sport29:49.6
2.flagCelis Pablo - Llanos MarcosiconBMW M3 E30Ribamontán al Mar Motor29:50.2
3.flagBengochea Jairo - Bengochea DiegoiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Cóbreces30:07.4
5. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/28 • gravel 15,60 km • Other years
1.flagAguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez VanessaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport12:07.3
2.flagLópez Andrés - López Hidalgo CarlosiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería 1000 Lagos13:41.2
3.flagVera Isaac - Cerezo Martín SergioiconToyota GT86Rasante Sport13:42.5
11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/22 • asphalt 62,80 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport38:38.6
2.flagLasa Joseba - Martiarena MaitaneiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara40:10.8
3.flagJaunsaras Migueltorena Asier - Mariezkurrena AndericonPeugeot 306 GTIIlargi Sport41:57.3
11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 52,32 km • Other years
1.flagPina Redondo Ismael - Sanz José AngeliconOpel Manta GT/EOsca Motor Club34:50.2
2.flagChueca Gómez Víctor - Estalella Gual XaviericonCitroën Saxo VTSAutomóvil Club Zaragoza35:19.2
3.flagOrtega Ángel María - Lahuerta JaviericonRenault Clio SportSLT Racing35:36.8
12. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel 29,91 km • Other years
1.flagCamacho Sánchez Juan - Adan OscariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMotor Club Guareña29:23.8
2.flagGómez Pablo - González Parejo José MaríaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMotor Club Guareña30:26.1
3.flagSuárez de Andrés Roberto - Canelo DanieliconVolkswagen Golf II GTiAutomóvil Club de Lorca31:19.8
19. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 36,00 km • Other years
1.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Sola Oller Juan MartiniconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax22:46.3
2.flagArias Góngora Francisco - Belmonte Méndez SalvadoriconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Valle del Andarax22:50.0
3.flagSegura Gª. Rubén - Martínez Lozano AlejandroiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Valle del Andarax22:53.3
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Trobajo del Camino • entries/finish - 50/28 • gravel 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Cuadrado García José ÁngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora21:11.2
2.flagCalviño Prego Perfecto - Calviño DaríoiconPeugeot 208 ProtoYacar Racing21:21.6
3.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboARJ Motorsport21:36.9
25. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel 25,80 km • Other years
1.flagSosa Gustavo - López Fernández AlejandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4RMC Motorsport15:20.7
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconPeugeot 208 R2C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport15:23.3
3.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez DavidiconPeugeot 106 RallyeExtremadura Rally Team16:23.2
2. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 37/10 • asphalt 100,10 km - (cancelled 18,22 km) • Other years
1.flag"Aikon" - Larrosa LukaiconBMW M3 E30Martinez Sport58:53.2
2.flagRubio Martos Lucas - Cano IvániconBMW M3 E36Escudería Baix Empordá59:36.0
3.flagSauquet Solanas Sergi - Tort Piniella SergiiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Osona1:00:35.0
Rallysprint (RS) crews only run 4 stages
3. 12. 2017, Cadrete • entries/finish - 19/17 • gravel 24,00 km • Other years
1.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet DaniiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Baporo Motorsport16:04.4
2.flagHuerta Raúl - Correas Bernard RubéniconPeugeot 205 MI16Osca Motor Club16:57.8
3.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - López Duro ThemisiconBMW 325i E36Osca Motor Club17:21.4
10. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 39/33 • gravel 30,90 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sánchez González AlbaiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea19:52.0
2.flagLapuente Rubén - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Agurain20:34.3
3.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia IoneiconPeugeot 208 R220:34.4
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2017, Astorga • entries/finish - 18/12 • gravel 67,60 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Magalhães HugoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica40:54.8
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPast Racing45:05.9
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto45:24.4
16. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 35,70 km • Other years
1.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Sola Oller Juan MartiniconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax24:30.2
2.flagCapel Galera Sergio - Cruz Carmona AntonioiconRenault Clio SportEscudería del Mármol24:44.5
3.flagLópez Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Miguel A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAutomóvil Club El Ejido25:08.1
23. 12. 2017, Ponferrada • entries/finish - 40/33 • gravel 15,00 km • Other years
1.flagPalomo Ortíz Óscar - Mosquera EduardoiconLancia 037 ProtoYacar Racing9:08.5
2.flagSouto Paderne Manuel José - Vázquez Castro DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRois Perepe Sport9:29.5
3.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonSubaru ImprezaEscudería El Bierzo Racing9:41.8
-->