lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2018

flag Spain

Spain others 2018

3. 3. 2018, Cornellana • Cornellana Clásicos • entries/finish - 22/13 • asphalt 52,95 km • Other years
1.flag"Lolo García" - Ramos AgustíniconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIPravia Autocompetición39:23.6
2.flag"Ordiales" - Miranda JorgeiconFord Escort MK2Club Automóvil Siero40:49.6
3.flagVeiga Eduardo - Reis JustinoiconFord Escort MK2Cornellana Clásicos41:36.5
8. 3. – 10. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 35/19 • asphalt 135,28 km • Other years
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:27:54.1
2.flagPerez Steve - Bull AndrewiconLancia Stratos HF1:31:11.6
3.flagPerez Sebastian - Spooner PauliconFord Escort MK21:33:19.7
24. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 64,20 km • Other years
1.flagCarnicer Santiago - Chamorro Gámez CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón42:14
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Moltó Cantó JaviiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vEscudería Milesocasiones.com43:58
3.flagBachero Vicente - Bachero Garces SergioiconSubaru ImprezaRally Club Costa Azahar44:57
7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagPalmero Pareja José Miguel - Barrio López José IgnacioiconCitroën AXMotor Club Alcalá Real23:35.1
2.flagGómez Almansa Francisco - Ceba Navarro Juan FranciscoiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Valle del Andarax23:56.3
3.flagSola Oller Juan Martin - Aguado Fernández DavidiconPeugeot 106 XSIEscudería Valle del Andarax24:04.8
8. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 103,32 km - (cancelled 12,88 km) • Other years
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club59:40.7
2.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Ilargi Sport1:03:16.0
3.flagMengual Coma Ricard - Olivè FrancesciconPeugeot 206 XSMotor Club Sabadell1:03:37.5
5. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/33 • gravel 36,00 km • Other years
1.flagGómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Gómez-Manzanilla Jr. ManueliconPeugeot 208 R2Automóvil Club de Lorca24:57.0
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000Escudería Autona25:00.7
3.flagUzkudun Txema - Iturrioz IkericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lagun Artea25:09.7
11. 5. 2018, Hoznayo • entries/finish - 171/? • asphalt • Other years
12. 5. 2018, Castellón • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt 104,83 km • Other years
1.flagCastillo Andreu Antonio - Vicente Arroyo Juan ManueliconRenault 5 GT TurboRally Club Costa Azahar1:16:44.3
2.flagTorres Miralles Albert - Noguera JordiiconBMW 325i E30Motor Club Sabadell1:17:20.2
3.flagAntón Francisco - Teodoro Juan J.iconSubaru Impreza GT TurboAutomóvil Club Castellón1:17:30.2
12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 32,60 km • Other years
1.flagMolina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García AlejandroiconRenault ClioA.C. Almería21:58.6
2.flagOlivares Joaquín - Bello CristinaiconFord Fiesta R2Escudería Montoro22:08.2
3.flagMolero Fernando - de La Cruz JaviericonCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Montoro22:14.1
12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 59,40 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport29:59.1
2.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Ilargi Sport31:34.1
3.flagIriondo Xemark - Iturbe LeireiconBMW E30A+ Gas31:35.2
13. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 51,60 km • Other years
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club40:01.6
2.flagOmedes Insa Enrique - Omedes Insa LorenaiconRenault Clio 16VAutomóvil Club Circuito Guadalope41:51.0
3.flagLardies Maza David - Balaguer Bustos JoaquíniconVolkswagen Golf II GTiAutomóvil Club Zaragoza42:11.1
19. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 34/27 • gravel 45,00 km • Other years
1.flagSerrat Joan - Tort Piniella XaviericonMitsubishi Colt EvoEscudería Lleida34:09.0
2.flagCasals Roy Joan - Castellet De La Puerta DomeneciconPeugeot 106 4x4Escudería Costa Brava35:28.5
3.flagGonzález Giménez Óscar - Martínez Gutiérrez Luis ÁngeliconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Mollerussa35:40.0
19. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/34 • gravel 33,60 km • Other years
1.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboEscudería Autona26:32.1
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos27:01.7
3.flagIbarretxe Guillermo - Casado IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia27:35.6
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt 35,00 km • Other years
1.flagReyes Martinez José A. - Prieto Bustos AlfonsoiconRenault Clio SportClásicos Alcala19:45.7
2.flagGómez Almansa Francisco - Ceba Navarro Juan FranciscoiconPeugeot 205 RallyeEscudería Valle del Andarax21:02.5
3.flagArco Aranda José Manuel - Hidalgo Serrano InmaculadaiconRenault Clio Kit CarMotor Club Alcalá Real21:05.2
3. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt 43,50 km • Other years
1.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara32:54.7
2.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport32:56.6
3.flagMarcos Alberto - Usandizaga MaidericonBMW M3 E36Errebueltie M.K.K.35:10.9
17. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 38/25 • gravel 45,00 km • Other years
1.flagCasals Roy Joan - Castellet De La Puerta DomeneciconPeugeot 106 4x4Escudería Costa Brava32:50.4
2.flagCucharrera Moreno Jesús - de Las Heras PauiconCan-Am Maverick X3Peu a Baix Motorsport32:58.4
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos33:06.0
21. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 66/39 • asphalt 37,20 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport25:02.3
2.flagAristegui Aitor - Izco MikeliconRenault Clio CupMalerreka Motorsport25:56.1
3.flagHolke Roland - Goikoetxea JaviericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxRAC Vasco Navarro25:58.2
29. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 40/27 • gravel 31,80 km • Other years
1.flagJaio Txus - Urkidi JesusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing28:05.6
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboEscudería Autona28:19.8
3.flagVillanueva Daniel - Silva GorkaiconPeugeot 206 RCEscudería Autona29:10.8
25. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 47/41 • gravel 27,00 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea18:25.9
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000Escudería Autona19:29.4
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos19:53.6
1. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt 39,60 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport22:18.7
2.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Ilargi Sport22:34.4
3.flagEtxebarria Jon - Saizar MireiaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEuskadi Racing22:37.3
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 29,70 km • Other years
1.flagLeal Germán - Moreno Calero Carmen MaríaiconFord Fiesta R2TEscudería Local Sport17:37.3
2.flagJiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X17:37.9
3.flagPalacios Cristóbal - Mariscal Mariscal ConchiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Escudería Rallyeros Forever17:52.3
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2018, Oviedo • entries/finish - 32/19 • asphalt 94,12 km • Other years
1.flagMagariños Víctor - Asorey Juan CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Integral Motorsport1:05:19.8
2.flag"Tano" - García Glez. José ManueliconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03AMP Classic Team1:05:21.1
3.flag"Aikon" - Larrosa LukaiconBMW M3 E30Martinez Sport1:05:25.8
15. 9. 2018, Cadrete • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos21:49.8
2.flagHuerta Raúl - Pina Redondo IsmaeliconPeugeot 205 MI16Osca Motor Club22:24.6
3.flagMoral Acinas Álvaro - da Silva Fernández AndreaiconBMW 320iClub Automóvil Pineda22:26.3
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 77/26 • gravel 110,28 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:03.7
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCRMC Motorsport1:11:19.7
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:11:26.2
1.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000 TurboEscudería Autona1:03:44.1
2.flagTijera Iñaki - Zendoya JosemiiconPeugeot 206 RCZamudio Racing Elkartea1:05:32.7
3.flagJareño Xavier - Zorrilla AlfredoiconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTiC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:06:58.5
30. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 48,00 km • Other years
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club35:39.7
2.flagPina Redondo Ismael - Sanz José AngeliconOpel Manta GT/EOsca Motor Club36:29.8
3.flagOrtega Ángel María - Lahuerta JaviericonRenault Clio SportSLT Racing36:31.5
7. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 20/17 • gravel 42,00 km • Other years
1.flagRubio Martín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calve MoisésiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Santa Bárbara33:16.9
2.flagRasal Martínez Adrián - Rasal Martínez AlexandroiconFiat Punto HGTOsca Motor Club33:39.2
3.flagFerrer Rodríguez Rubén - Moreno Giménez TeresaiconBMW 325i E36Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope33:39.3
7. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/28 • gravel 39,00 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos28:06.4
2.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia IoneiconPeugeot 208 R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia28:13.0
3.flagTijera Iñaki - Zendoya JosemiiconPeugeot 206 RCZamudio Racing Elkartea29:25.0
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt 32,60 km • Other years
1.flagPérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.C. Almería21:41.3
2.flagGutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Gutierrez Porras EsthericonFord Fiesta R2TClásicos Alcala21:54.6
3.flagRomero García José A. - Montoya Miguel A.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VMotor Club Alcalá Real21:55.3
20. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagOrtega Ángel María - Lahuerta JaviericonRenault Clio SportSLT Racing17:18.5
2.flagSánchez Pascual José Félix - Gómez Aznar PabloiconCitroën Saxo VTSAutomóvil Club Circuito Guadalope17:19.3
3.flagChueca Gómez Víctor - Estalella Gual XaviericonCitroën Saxo VTSAutomóvil Club Zaragoza17:41.8
20. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 44,40 km • Other years
1.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara24:00.8
2.flagZozaya Iñaki - Andueza XabiericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Ilargi Sport24:11.9
3.flagAristegui Aitor - Izco MikeliconRenault Clio CupMalerreka Motorsport24:33.7
21. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 49/41 • gravel • Other years
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCRMC Motorsport15:51.2
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZREscudería Autona16:17.6
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Blanco AndrésiconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos16:30.1
27. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 18/10 • asphalt 48,00 km • Other years
1.flagPuertas Pablo Jesús - López Montes DanieliconBMW M3 E36Ribamontán al Mar Motor33:36.8
2.flagBorra Luis - Lorences ClaudiaiconBMW 325i E30Cornellana Clásicos34:55.9
3.flagRivero Vega Ángel - González Martínez RobertoiconBMW 320i E30Escudería Cóbreces35:33.5
28. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 66,00 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos40:43.7
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris XP TurboEscudería Autona42:23.0
3.flagRuíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada JorgeiconOpel Kadett GSIEscudería Autona43:39.7
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, Reus • entries/finish - 10/6 • asphalt 119,94 km • Other years
1.flagEspasa Rufi David - Estalella Gual XaviericonPeugeot 205 GTI 1.9Escudería Baix Camp1:41:18.9
2.flagde Ferrer F. Josep María - de Ferrer Corominas LlorençiconPorsche 911 SCPeu a Baix Motorsport1:47:44.2
3.flagGuillamet Lainez Juanjo - García Navarrete SebastiániconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Baix Camp1:50:19.1
10. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 62,80 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport37:54.1
2.flagAristegui Aitor - Izco MikeliconRenault Clio SportMalerreka Motorsport39:17.5
3.flagSein Íker - Maia MireniconBMW E30Ilargi Sport39:51.5
10. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Carrasco HelenaiconFord Fiesta N5Osca Motor Club35:07.7
2.flagCallén Carmelo - San José NoeliaiconPeugeot 208 R2Automóvil Club Zaragoza36:03.5
3.flagOrtega Ángel María - Lahuerta JaviericonRenault Clio SportSLT Racing37:29.2
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/16 • asphalt 36,00 km • Other years
1.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Muñoz JuanaiconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax22:16.5
2.flagClemente Hatero Miguel Ángel - Torres Vega Juan AntonioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AGR Competición22:44.1
3.flagGarcía López Javier - Guerrero Amate Rocío del MariconRenault Clio III RSA.C. Almería23:02.6
18. 11. 2018, Corella, Navarra • entries/finish - 19/13 • gravel 29,70 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Peláez JonathaniconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos26:00.5
2.flagUrkizu Jokin - Garbizu OroitziconFord Focus 1.6 16vA+ Gas26:55.4
3.flagMartínez Hernando Óscar - García Juan RamóniconFord Focus 1.6 16vDurangalde Racing27:12.9
24. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Muñoz JuanaiconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax24:43.2
2.flagArias Góngora Francisco - Belmonte Méndez SalvadoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Valle del Andarax24:48.5
3.flagClemente Hatero Miguel Ángel - Torres Vega Juan AntonioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AGR Competición24:48.5
25. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 30,90 km • Other years
1.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna JosebaiconPeugeot 208 R2C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia23:09.9
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Aldecoa IgnacioiconCitroën DS3 N5Cornellana Clásicos23:31.5
3.flagLeyún Javier - Lázaro YolandaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea23:38.6
1. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 37/22 • asphalt 57,00 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport33:49.4
2.flagEzquerro Diego - Jimenez RaqueliconBMW M3 E36Automóvil Club Arnedo33:59.9
3.flagAlustiza Iñigo - Urbieta LeireiconPeugeot 208 R2Durangalde Racing35:13.1
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 35,90 km • Other years
1.flagClemente Hatero Miguel Ángel - Torres Vega Juan AntonioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AGR Competición23:43.6
2.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Muñoz JuanaiconCitroën AX SportEscudería Valle del Andarax24:09.3
3.flagNavarro González Juan Francisco - Fernández Torres Francisco JaviericonRenault Clio SportEscudería del Mármol24:22.9
15. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/12 • asphalt 100,10 km • Other years
1.flagTorres Miralles Albert - Noguera JordiiconBMW 325i E30Motor Club Sabadell1:09:38.3
2.flag"Aikon" - Larrosa LukaiconBMW M3 E30Martinez Sport1:10:25.8
3.flagGarcía Mateos Carlos - Ferrán López EduardiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Osona1:14:54.6
Rallysprint (RS) crews only run 4 stages