lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2016

flag Spain

Spain others 2016

19. 2. – 20. 2. 2016, Cacabelos • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt 51,76 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport29:45.0
2.flagFerrero Francisco Javier - Garcia Pacios MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEvolucion-A30:44.2
3.flagSilva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela DiegoiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Barbadás30:46.9
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 40/36 • asphalt 33,18 km • Other years
1.flagMembrado Josep María - Vilamala JordiiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Gironella21:34.5
2.flagDomenech Xavi - Ramírez Saurina SergioiconMini Cooper CountrymanMotor Club Sabadell22:02.0
3.flagOrriols Albert - Pujolar LluisiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Osona22:29.4
5. 3. 2016, Cornellana • entries/finish - 24/24 • asphalt 52,95 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Albuerne Pablo - Rodríguez Paniagua JaviericonFord Escort RS 1600 MKIPravia Autocompetición43:37.7
2.flagÁlvarez Seijas Jonathan - Martínez Bustelo AlbertoiconFord Escort MK1Cornellana Clásicos44:27.0
3.flagLópez Rivas Francisco - Peña Vázquez MigueliconFord Escort MK1Escudería Terra Chá Sport44:29.0
All starters classified as finishers, regardless if they retired during the rally.
6. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagEscandell José - Pau Huguet MariiconCitroën C2 R24:50.7
2.flagCosta Víctor - Mari CristianiconPeugeot 1064:56.9
3.flagRomero Jorge - Costa PabloiconCitroën Saxo VTS5:08.8
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 130,48 km • Other years
1.flagOberdörster Stefan - Heupel OlaficonPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:27:11.5
2.flagGaliana Nadal - Flores GabiiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:27:46.2
3.flagAn der Heiden Dominik - Ottenburger GerdiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:27:53.0
12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salom VicenteiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Bengala22:43.0
2.flagGinás Rubén - Miravet MigueliconBMW M3 E36Automóvil Club Castellón22:43.0
3.flagDonet Segura Óscar - Caballer Kress AnaiconRenault Clio SportRally Club Costa Azahar23:08.0
2. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagTormo Martinez Mateo - Tormo Pérez MateoiconRenault ClioAutomóvil Club de Murcia20:41.4
2.flagMartos José Fco. - Martos Rubira Emilio JoséiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería del Mármol20:58.6
3.flagAlmodóvar José Juan - Miras MariaiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Valle del Andarax21:02.7
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 84/57 • gravel 111,02 km • Other years
1.flagRoma Joan Nani - Haro AlexiconMini Cooper CountrymanPCR Sport1:12:58.0
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:13:45.5
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport1:15:25.1
1.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea1:03:38.8
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZREscudería Autona1:04:57.2
3.flagGil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José LuisiconSeat IbizaAutomóvil Club Arnedo1:06:21.6
9. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 82,36 km • Other years
1.flagPolidura Francisco Javier - Aguirre AmadeoiconFord Fiesta R551:38.9
2.flagGarrido Fernando - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 206 WRCA.C. Vinalopo51:56.7
3.flagRoig Paco Francisco - "Checo Salom"iconBMW M3 E30Escudería Bengala53:44.6
10. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 16/15 • asphalt 52,00 km - (cancelled 26,00 km) • Other years
1.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - Franco Rodríguez ManueliconSubaru Impreza STiOsca Motor Club15:37.8
2.flagFortuño Valero Pablo - Correas Bernard RubéniconRenault Clio SportOsca Motor Club16:43.2
3.flagBelmonte Joel - Bellver Serrat EnriciconRenault Clio III RSPeu a Baix Motorsport16:44.9
17. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 10/7 • gravel • Other years
1.flagCastro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan JoseiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Faro Extremadura21:01
2.flagGómez Pablo - Colchón Francisco MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.D. Ráfagas Racing22:41
3.flagPrieto Juan José - Prieto RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII23:08
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 38/18 • asphalt 106,84 km • Other years
1.flagFranco Justo - Álvarez Ángel LuisiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vEscudería Faro Extremadura1:11:59.7
2.flagMontes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez DavidiconPeugeot 106Escudería Plasencia1:12:39.5
3.flagMartínez Escalona Javier - Vicente Cruz HéctoriconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Le Mans1:12:41.8
24. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 37/20 • gravel 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagGutiérrez Serrano Javier - Paredes Salio AdriániconSubaru Impreza STi N9Escudería El Bierzo Racing16:48.0
2.flagUrban Castro David - Núñez García DiegoiconPeugeot 206Club Automóvil Pineda16:57.2
3.flagGadea Alonso Jairo - Sanz de Acedo Caballero José MigueliconPeugeot 206Club Automóvil Pineda17:02.1
1. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 18/16 • asphalt 31,80 km • Other years
1.flagBenítez Pérez José Francisco - Benítez Pérez JuaniconRenault 5 GT Turbo18:34.2
2.flagMorillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Vega Gea ÁngeliconCitroën AX Sport18:59.1
3.flagMartos José Fco. - Martos Rubira Emilio JoséiconRenault Clio19:06.1
7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 38/26 • gravel 40,50 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos21:38.2
2.flagLapuente Rubén - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Agurain23:06.3
3.flagLabaka Joxe Francisco - Olasagasti HaritziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VEscudería Lagun Artea23:22.8
7. 5. 2016, Mazarrón (Murcia) • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 20,40 km • Other years
1.flagPañella Sergi - Crespo Fragoso CesariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Escudería Penedés Competició10:37.4
2.flagTormo Martinez Mateo - Tormo Pérez MateoiconRenault Clio SportAutomóvil Club de Murcia11:23.1
3.flagRuipérez Pardo José Antonio - Franco Hernández JesúsiconRenault 5 GT TurboA. C. Rincón de la Seca12:15.7
14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 27/17 • asphalt 52,50 km • Other years
1.flagMoro Jesús Manuel - Cañas Miguel ÁngeliconPorsche 997 GT3 CupEscudería Expocoches32:43.4
2.flagJuez Íker - Gil MikeliconRenault Clio SportEscudería Lagun Artea33:35.6
3.flagRuíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada JorgeiconOpel Astra TurboAutomóvil Club Arnedo33:57.0
14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagOliva Castellano Jordi - Oliva Gonzalez SaraiconPeugeot 205Biela Club Manresa1:03:28.7
2.flagTurgoose Gareth - Mas María del CarmeniconFord Escort MK2Motor Club Bernia1:03:58.2
3.flagCabrera Montoliu Guillem - Llobet Gómez AlejandroiconRenault Clio 16VRally Club Costa Azahar1:04:29.1
14. 5. 2016, Valladolid • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 73,60 km • Other years
1.flagAbia Juan José - Álvarez José AlfredoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Team Repauto36:44
2.flagGarcía Jesús - Izquierdo EduardoiconPorsche 997 GT3Escudería Gredos36:58
3.flagBeloki Endika - Múgica Carravilla PalomaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing37:32
21. 5. 2016, Monachil, Granada • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
21. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 47,31 km • Other years
1.flagNoriego Eduardo - Canelo DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Motor Club Almendralejo27:01.5
2.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport28:13.2
3.flagGómez Pablo - Colchón Manuel J.iconPeugeot 106 MaxiA.D. Ráfagas Racing28:34.6
22. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/26 • gravel • Other years
1.flagSerrat Joan - Olivè FrancesciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lleida23:01.2
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris 1000 TurboEscudería Automoto Soria24:33.2
3.flagRubio Martín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calve MoisésiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Santa Bárbara24:40.0
27. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
28. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 54,00 km • Other years
1.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport29:21.7
2.flagNúñez José Antonio - Radio SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILaciana Motor29:29.7
3.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro JordaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lalín-Deza29:31.6
4. 6. 2016, Villahoz (Burgos) • entries/finish - 51/35 • gravel • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+27:07.8
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez VanessaiconFord Fiesta R527:42.9
3.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX27:46.4
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 46/38 • asphalt 58,00 km • Other years
1.flagNúñez José Antonio - Radio SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILaciana Motor31:30.8
2.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Congostra Team Sanxenxo31:35.3
3.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiTeam Repauto31:51.8
12. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconMitsubishi Colt ProtoEscudería Osona34:04.3
2.flagOrriols Albert - Pujolar LluisiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Osona34:41.9
3.flagCarrillo Germán José Luis - Torrubia Marco DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Zaragoza35:08.4
18. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 31,50 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos20:01.5
2.flagLapuente Rubén - Sánchez González AlbaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Agurain20:29.8
3.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX20:44.3
18. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 50/24 • asphalt 95,80 km • Other years
1.flagSegura Emilio - Ranero González RicardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutomóvil Club Castellón58:01
2.flagCarnicer Santiago - Buades VíctoriconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón58:02
3.flagDonet Segura Óscar - Caballer Kress AnaiconRenault Clio SportRally Club Costa Azahar1:03:46
19. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel • Other years
1.flagSerrat Joan - Sauri BrigitteiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lleida38:52.0
2.flagFontaner Abascal Gerard - Jiménez Batlles XaviericonPeugeot 106 GTIEscudería La Selva40:46.1
3.flagVilaplana Albert - Bellver Serrat EnriciconSeat Ibiza 2.0 GTiEscudería Costa Brava42:03.8
19. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 11/6 • gravel • Other years
1.flagBlanco Felix - Espino PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX19:54.4
2.flagGómez Pablo - Colchón Francisco MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X21:17.1
3.flagZapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas FernandoiconCitroën Saxo VTS23:58.2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 47/20 • gravel 127,20 km • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R5Alexander Villanueva Ruiz1:33:39.4
2.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:36:50.6
3.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Mercader JordiiconCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:38:40.4
1.flagRamos Díaz José A. - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconMitsubishi MonteroEscudería El Bierzo Racing1:48:59.0
2.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Zamora1:50:30.6
3.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZRARJ Motorsport1:53:58.7
9. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 39,30 km • Other years
1.flagFerrero Francisco Javier - Rodríguez Moreda AdriániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VITeam Repauto26:46.8
2.flagNúñez José Antonio - Radio SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILaciana Motor27:18.1
3.flagCarballo Méndez Pablo - Sánchez González AlbaiconRenault Clio SportTeam Repauto27:20.0
9. 7. 2016, Pradejón • entries/finish - 20/17 • gravel 33,90 km • Other years
1.flagIzagirre José Javier - Gómez EnekoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing24:35.3
2.flagUzkudun Txema - Iturrioz IkericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lagun Artea25:37.7
3.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZR XP 1000Escudería Autona26:02.8
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Villafranca • entries/finish - 29/16 • asphalt 87,54 km • Other years
1.flagCasimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz JoaquíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4A.D. Ráfagas Racing46:52.4
2.flagNoriego Eduardo - Canelo DanieliconPeugeot 207 S200046:56.8
3.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba VictoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XCo 2013 Sport48:48.7
16. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 35/26 • gravel 26,80 km • Other years
1.flagCaparrós Gómez Diego iconSemogRibamontán al Mar Motor16:36.2
2.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Etxeverría JexúxiconOpel Corsa OPCC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia16:38.7
3.flagAlonso Alberto - Peralta IñakiiconFiat Abarth Punto EvoDurangalde Racing17:08.5
16. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 47/29 • gravel • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora15:56.6
2.flagFernández Gutiérrez Édgar - Quintero Gómez CarlosiconBMW 325iEscudería El Bierzo Racing16:48.4
3.flagGadea Alonso Jairo - Sanz de Acedo Caballero José MigueliconPeugeot 206 GTiClub Automóvil Pineda16:55.9
23. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 38/32 • asphalt 37,20 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport25:38.6
2.flagAlegría Iñaki - Zabalza Itoiz LuisiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetilla Motorsport26:02.6
3.flagRuipérez Iban - Arruabarrena ÍkericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDurangalde Racing26:32.4
23. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 22/14 • gravel 29,70 km • Other years
1.flagRuíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada JorgeiconOpel Astra TurboAutomóvil Club Arnedo26:28.9
2.flagLapuente Rubén - Sánchez González AlbaiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Agurain26:54.4
3.flagEstévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón NuriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea26:59.1
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 98,45 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol57:05.7
2.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Congostra Team Sanxenxo57:41.7
3.flagSan Segundo Alberto - Navas EvaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X58:44.3
27. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 61,80 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport30:05.8
2.flagMoro José Antonio - Cañas Miguel ÁngeliconPorsche 997 GT3 CupEscudería Expocoches33:08.5
3.flagAgreda German - Silva GorkaiconBMW M3 E3634:44.8
3. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIlargi Sport28:31.6
2.flagTexeira Iñaki - Moline CarmeloiconPolaris RZREscudería Autona28:42.9
3.flagIzagirre José Javier - Gómez EnekoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing28:43.3
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • entries/finish - 40/22 • asphalt 105,64 km • Other years
1.flagMagariños Víctor - Asorey Juan CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Integral Motorsport1:13:40.7
2.flagÁlvarez Alonso Jesús - Madrera José IgnacioiconBMW M3 E30El Gaitero Competición1:13:54.6
3.flag"Aikon" - Ramírez Saurina SergioiconBMW M3 E30Motor Club Sabadell1:14:12.0
10. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 23/19 • gravel 33,00 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos22:33.6
2.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIlargi Sport22:43.8
3.flagUzkudun Txema - Iturrioz IkericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lagun Artea23:39.5
10. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 28/21 • asphalt • Other years
17. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 20/18 • gravel 26,70 km • Other years
1.flagIzagirre José Javier - Gómez EnekoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEuskadi Racing15:57.2
2.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos15:58.6
3.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea16:00.0
18. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagColina Mariano - Díez LauraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Milenio32:03
2.flagGarcía Molinero David - García Molinero Jorge JuaniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Automoto Soria32:29
3.flagNúñez José Antonio - Radio SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILaciana Motor32:38
18. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 17/8 • gravel 43,50 km • Other years
1.flagBonillo Alcalá Luis - Carrascosa JoaquíniconHonda Civic Type-REscudería Santa Bárbara32:55
2.flagHuerta Raúl - Pina Redondo IsmaeliconPeugeot 205 MI16Osca Motor Club33:37
3.flagLabarquilla Fernando - Remiro PilariconSeat IbizaSLT Racing34:41
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagNoriego Eduardo - Canelo DanieliconPeugeot 207 S2000Motor Club Almendralejo52:18.5
2.flagCasimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz JoaquíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4A.D. Ráfagas Racing52:46.4
3.flagBlanco Felix - Colchón Francisco MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.D. Ráfagas Racing55:34.4
1. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt 67,93 km • Other years
1.flagCarnicer Santiago - Buades VíctoriconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón43:14.2
2.flagTriviño Ricardo - Salom VicenteiconPeugeot 206 WRCEscudería Bengala43:37.7
3.flagGarrido Fernando - Salvo El Hage MaríaiconPeugeot 206 WRCA.C. Vinalopo44:31.6
2. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 14/11 • gravel • Other years
1.flagRubio Martín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calve MoisésiconRenault Clio SportEscudería Santa Bárbara25:52.3
2.flagBonillo Alcalá Luis - San José NoeliaiconHonda Civic Type-REscudería Santa Bárbara26:14.5
3.flagPlanadevall Pere - Vallespin RauliconSeat Ibiza TDISLT Racing26:39.1
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Plasencia • entries/finish - 58/36 • gravel 104,54 km - (cancelled 14,70 km) • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R5Alexander Villanueva Ruiz1:10:27.9
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Mercader JordiiconCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:12:43.0
3.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:12:45.6
1.flagZapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas FernandoiconCitroën Saxo VTS54:59.3
2.flagOrtega Buendia Julio Cesar - Sánchez Pérez PabloiconFiat PuntoA.C. Jerez59:26.7
8. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 12/8 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagArias Góngora Francisco - García Salazar Blas RamóniconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Valle del Andarax10:24.8
2.flagAlmodóvar José Juan - Fuentes Martínez José LuisiconRenault 5 GT TurboEscudería Valle del Andarax10:48.0
3.flagTormo Martinez Mateo - Tormo Pérez MateoiconRenault Clio RSAutomóvil Club de Murcia11:00.2
15. 10. 2016, Santibáñez de La Isla • entries/finish - 47/33 • gravel 24,00 km • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIEscudería Zamora20:49.1
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris 1000 TurboARJ Motorsport21:14.8
3.flagGutiérrez Serrano Javier - Paredes Salio AdriániconSubaru Impreza STi N9Escudería El Bierzo Racing21:41.3
22. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagCarnicer Santiago - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón18:31
2.flagSánchez Pascual José Félix - Huerta García JonathaniconCitroën Saxo VTSOsca Motor Club19:09
3.flagPina Redondo Ismael - Serrano Ruiz CarlosiconOpel Manta GT/EOsca Motor Club19:59
22. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel 26,00 km • Other years
1.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIlargi Sport16:26.8
2.flagAtxurra Kemen - Rocha AitoriconFord Fiesta RSDurangalde Racing16:33.9
3.flagUzkudun Txema - Iturrioz IkericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería Lagun Artea16:40.6
23. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 17/13 • gravel • Other years
1.flagSerrat Joan - Olivè FrancesciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lleida24:53
2.flagPlanadevall Pere - Vallespin RauliconSeat Ibiza TDISLT Racing25:57
3.flagBonillo Alcalá Luis - San José NoeliaiconHonda Civic Type-REscudería Santa Bárbara26:10
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt 139,53 km • Other years
1.flagDomenech Xavi - Larrosa LukaiconBMW M3 E30Motor Club Sabadell1:43:57.9
2.flagTorres Miralles Albert - Noguera JordiiconBMW 320i E30Peu a Baix Motorsport1:46:24.3
3.flagPou Carbó Narcis - Vila MarciconLancia Delta IntegraleEscudería Costa Brava1:52:05.8
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 38/31 • asphalt 45,00 km • Other years
1.flagCasimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz JoaquíniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.D. Ráfagas Racing25:36.5
2.flagPrieto Juan José - Prieto RobertoiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería Plasencia26:28.2
3.flagHernández Colorado Alberto - Pedraz ManueliconRenault Clio SportEscudería Plasencia26:30.2
29. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 30/17 • asphalt 44,40 km • Other years
1.flagVillares Mattin - Blas AndoniiconRenault ClioEscudería Sardara24:07.3
2.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconPeugeot 208 R2Ilargi Sport25:11.3
3.flagJuez Íker - Gil MikeliconRenault Clio SportEscudería Lagun Artea25:19.9
29. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 57/32 • gravel • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII22:11.5
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris 1000 Turbo23:06.2
3.flagAller B. Alberto - Tayebi Kichouh GuafeiconBMW 32523:29.9
30. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/27 • gravel 35,40 km • Other years
1.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos20:02.7
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Olasagasti ErrotaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea20:47.9
3.flagLeyún Javier - Carrasco HelenaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea21:02.2
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 177,98 km • Other years
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:52:34.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:54:26.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:56:17.4
1.flagCarnicer Santiago - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón1:59:17.3
2.flagSegura Emilio - Buades VíctoriconPeugeot 208 R2Automóvil Club Castellón2:04:17.1
3.flagPolidura Francisco Javier - Aguirre AmadeoiconFord Fiesta R52:05:02.4
5. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagRuiz Juan Ángel - Román Ruiz OseliconSubaru Impreza STi N10A.C. Almería23:40.6
2.flagRomero García José A. - Rodríguez Benítez AliciaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII24:38.5
3.flagGarcía González Luis - Fuentes FranciscoiconFiat Punto Kit CarAutomóvil Club El Ejido24:41.5
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagNúñez José Antonio - Radio SaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VILaciana Motor1:19:56
2.flagGarcía Jesús - Ramírez Mora IsaaciconPorsche 997 GT3Escudería Gredos1:20:30
3.flagJiménez Peribáñez Alberto - Baena San Segundo DuniaiconSeat Ibiza CupraEscudería Gredos1:26:21
12. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagPina Redondo Ismael - Serrano Ruiz CarlosiconOpel Manta GT/EOsca Motor Club35:57.9
2.flagSánchez Pascual José Félix - Huerta García JonathaniconCitroën Saxo VTSOsca Motor Club37:05.4
3.flagLardies Maza David - Balaguer Bustos JoaquíniconVolkswagen Golf II GTiAutomóvil Club Zaragoza37:16.6
12. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSan Segundo Alberto - Navas EvaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFMC-UCAV Racing21:20
2.flagGarcía Molinero David - García Molinero Jorge JuaniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Automoto Soria22:17
3.flagPérez Chuliá David - Sánchez Gijón José LuisiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxEscudería Le Mans22:32
12. 11. 2016, (Navarra) • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 49,20 km • Other years
1.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport34:46.9
2.flagRuipérez Iban - Mediavilla AlazneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIDurangalde Racing35:35.8
3.flagAgirretxe Gurutz - Aiertza EgoitziconBMW M3 E3637:28.1
13. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagArias Góngora Francisco - García Salazar Blas RamóniconRenault Mégane MaxiEscudería Valle del Andarax19:33.5
2.flagMartínez Navarro Fernando - Cayuela Lorente José GinésiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vAutomóvil Club de Lorca19:53.7
3.flagLópez José Javier - López Ruiz JaimeiconRenault Clio SportA. C. Totana20:00.5
13. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 29,81 km • Other years
1.flagBlanco Felix - Espino PedroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.D. Ráfagas Racing22:06.5
2.flagGómez Pablo - Colchón Francisco MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X24:00.5
3.flagCastilla Reales Jesús - Castilla Reales SergioiconPeugeot 205 GTI24:21.5
22. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel • Other years
1.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII24:23.9
2.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonOpel Kadett GSI24:42.4
3.flagGutiérrez Serrano Javier - Paredes Salio AdriániconSubaru Impreza STi N924:55.8
26. 11. – 27. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 39/30 • asphalt 93,66 km • Other years
1.flagSegura Emilio - Buades VíctoriconPeugeot 208 R2Automóvil Club Castellón1:03:56.4
2.flagTriviño Ricardo - Salvo El Hage LauraiconCitroën DS3 R51:06:16.7
3.flagCarnicer Santiago - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Automóvil Club Castellón1:06:46.3
27. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 22/15 • gravel • Other years
1.flagHuerta Raúl - Pina Redondo IsmaeliconPeugeot 205 MI16Osca Motor Club31:16.5
2.flagCánovas Toni - Cánovas CarlosiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Lleida31:16.8
3.flagRibas Serrano Manel - Barroso García CoraliconPeugeot 206 GTiOsca Motor Club33:01.6
3. 12. 2016, Villanueva del Carrizo • entries/finish - 56/27 • gravel • Other years
1.flagGarcía Alvarez Jorge - García Mayo JaviericonSeat IbizaEscudería El Bierzo Racing28:13.6
2.flagLabrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López LauraiconPolaris RZRARJ Motorsport28:49.5
3.flagEnríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII29:01.4
4. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel 30,00 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea20:30.5
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Olasagasti ErrotaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea21:09.3
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Aldecoa IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5+Cornellana Clásicos21:42.3
17. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 26,80 km • Other years
1.flagLeal Germán - Moreno Calero Carmen MaríaiconFord Fiesta R2Escudería Ubrique16:30.7
2.flagClemente Hatero Miguel Ángel - Ramirez IgnacioiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AGR Competición16:57.5
3.flagCapel Galera Sergio - Cruz Carmona AntonioiconRenault Clio SportEscudería del Mármol17:31.6
-->