lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Spain

Canary Islands Rallysprint 2018

6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición23:03.0
2.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport24:33.0
3.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo24:47.9
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición23:03.0
2.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport24:33.0
3.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo24:47.9
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/30 • asphalt 47,81 km - (cancelled 5,50 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Valle Aridane27:45.0
2.flagSantana Francisco - Quesada PedroiconOpel Corsa Kit CarEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita28:30.3
3.flagPerdomo Hernández David - Palmero AlejandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Club ADEA28:54.1
1.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Valle Aridane27:45.0
2.flagSantana Francisco - Quesada PedroiconOpel Corsa Kit CarEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita28:30.3
3.flagPerdomo Hernández David - Palmero AlejandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Club ADEA28:54.1
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/20 • asphalt 51,00 km • Other years
1.flagCabral Miguel - Páez JacobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Azuatil32:14.4
2.flagPadrón Rubén Williams - Rodríguez Luján Orlando MigueliconSeat 600 JTRC.D. Fanmotor33:51.7
3.flagBetancor Juan G. - Díaz Santana Juan CarlosiconToyota Corolla AE 86C.D. Cludemoteld34:27.2
1.flagCabral Miguel - Páez JacobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Azuatil32:14.4
2.flagPadrón Rubén Williams - Rodríguez Luján Orlando MigueliconSeat 600 JTRC.D. Fanmotor33:51.7
3.flagBetancor Juan G. - Díaz Santana Juan CarlosiconToyota Corolla AE 86C.D. Cludemoteld34:27.2
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt 45,00 km • Other years
1.flagPérez González Pedro - García Chinea Jairo AvelinoiconRenault Clio CupEscudería Gomera Racing29:15.8
2.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo29:43.0
3.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport29:50.6
1.flagPérez González Pedro - García Chinea Jairo AvelinoiconRenault Clio CupEscudería Gomera Racing29:15.8
2.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo29:43.0
3.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport29:50.6
15. 12. 2018 • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt 25,20 km • Other years
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport14:35.5
2.flagCurbelo Rubén - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fanmotor15:04.4
3.flagRodríguez Cabrera Jonás - Díaz JordiiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vC.D. Manguía Motorsport16:08.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport14:35.5
2.flagCurbelo Rubén - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fanmotor15:04.4
3.flagRodríguez Cabrera Jonás - Díaz JordiiconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vC.D. Manguía Motorsport16:08.6

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLugo Díaz Adrián25
(4.)
21
(6.)
R 19
(7.)
11
(12.)
76
2.flagSantos Francisco José9
(12.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)
13
(10.)
R 62
3.flagSuárez López Francisco30
(2.)
- - 27
(3.)
R 57
4.flagJorge Omar27
(3.)
- - 30
(2.)
- 57
5.flagPadrón Rubén Williams - - 30
(2.)
- 19
(8.)
49
6.flagMarrero Sergio - - 19
(7.)
- 21
(7.)
40
7.flagDorta Morales Iván Alejandro7
(14.)
15
(9.)
R 15
(9.)
- 37
8.flagBeltrán Antonio Miguel13
(10.)
3
(18.)
9
(12.)
3
(18.)
- 28
9.flagGuillén Yonathan3
(18.)
1
(21.)
13
(10.)
11
(11.)
R 28
10.flagGarcía Glez. Rosmel17
(8.)
- - 8
(13.)
- 25
11.flagRodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.23
(5.)
- - R - 23
12.flagRodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze15
(9.)
- 8
(13.)
- - 23
13.flagPérez Rodríguez Juan Cristo - 11
(11.)
- 9
(12.)
- 20
14.flagHernández Correa Pablo Ángel - 1
(26.)
- 17
(8.)
- 18
15.flagMontesinos Rodríguez Martín Eduardo - 2
(19.)
- 7
(14.)
- 9
16.flagAfonso Hernández Antonio - - 5
(16.)
- R 5
17.flagCairós Ventura Alejandro - 1
(24.)
- 1
(21.)
- 2
18.flagCáceres Gelin Yael - R - R - 0

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->