lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2018

flag Spain

Canary Islands Rallysprint 2018

6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 39,90 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición23:03.0
2.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport24:33.0
3.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo24:47.9
1.flagGarcía Estévez Lauren - Martín González SamueliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Arico Competición23:03.0
2.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport24:33.0
3.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo24:47.9
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/30 • asphalt 47,81 km - (cancelled 5,50 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Valle Aridane27:45.0
2.flagSantana Francisco - Quesada PedroiconOpel Corsa Kit CarEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita28:30.3
3.flagPerdomo Hernández David - Palmero AlejandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Club ADEA28:54.1
1.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - Ghuneim Olivares NazericonPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Valle Aridane27:45.0
2.flagSantana Francisco - Quesada PedroiconOpel Corsa Kit CarEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita28:30.3
3.flagPerdomo Hernández David - Palmero AlejandroiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Club ADEA28:54.1
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/20 • asphalt 51,00 km • Other years
1.flagCabral Miguel - Páez JacobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Azuatil32:14.4
2.flagPadrón Rubén Williams - Rodríguez Luján Orlando MigueliconSeat 600 JTRC.D. Fanmotor33:51.7
3.flagBetancor Juan G. - Díaz Santana Juan CarlosiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86C.D. Cludemoteld34:27.2
1.flagCabral Miguel - Páez JacobiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Azuatil32:14.4
2.flagPadrón Rubén Williams - Rodríguez Luján Orlando MigueliconSeat 600 JTRC.D. Fanmotor33:51.7
3.flagBetancor Juan G. - Díaz Santana Juan CarlosiconToyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86C.D. Cludemoteld34:27.2
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 30/26 • asphalt 45,00 km • Other years
1.flagPérez González Pedro - García Chinea Jairo AvelinoiconRenault Clio CupEscudería Gomera Racing29:15.8
2.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo29:43.0
3.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport29:50.6
1.flagPérez González Pedro - García Chinea Jairo AvelinoiconRenault Clio CupEscudería Gomera Racing29:15.8
2.flagJorge Omar - Hernández Mendoza NelsoniconCitroën ZXEscudería Atogo29:43.0
3.flagSuárez López Francisco - de la Torre José AgustíniconCitroën DS3 N5Escudería Zapatera Sport29:50.6
15. 12. 2018 • C.D. Tibiabín • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt 25,20 km • Other years
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport14:35.5
2.flagCurbelo Rubén - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fanmotor15:04.4
3.flagRodríguez Cabrera Jonás - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vC.D. Manguía Motorsport16:08.6
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport14:35.5
2.flagCurbelo Rubén - Bonilla AridayiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXC.D. Fanmotor15:04.4
3.flagRodríguez Cabrera Jonás - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconRenault Mégane Coupé 16vC.D. Manguía Motorsport16:08.6

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLugo Díaz Adrián25
(4.)
21
(6.)
R 19
(7.)
11
(12.)
76
2.flagSantos Francisco José9
(12.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)
13
(10.)
R 62
3.flagSuárez López Francisco30
(2.)
- - 27
(3.)
R 57
4.flagJorge Omar27
(3.)
- - 30
(2.)
- 57
5.flagPadrón Rubén Williams - - 30
(2.)
- 19
(8.)
49
6.flagMarrero Sergio - - 19
(7.)
- 21
(7.)
40
7.flagDorta Morales Iván Alejandro7
(14.)
15
(9.)
R 15
(9.)
- 37
8.flagBeltrán Antonio Miguel13
(10.)
3
(18.)
9
(12.)
3
(18.)
- 28
9.flagGuillén Yonathan3
(18.)
1
(21.)
13
(10.)
11
(11.)
R 28
10.flagGarcía González Zenón Rosmel17
(8.)
- - 8
(13.)
- 25
11.flagRodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.23
(5.)
- - R - 23
12.flagRodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze15
(9.)
- 8
(13.)
- - 23
13.flagPérez Rodríguez Juan Cristo - 11
(11.)
- 9
(12.)
- 20
14.flagHernández Correa Pablo Ángel - 1
(26.)
- 17
(8.)
- 18
15.flagMontesinos Rodríguez Martín Eduardo - 2
(19.)
- 7
(14.)
- 9
16.flagAfonso Hernández Antonio - - 5
(16.)
- R 5
17.flagCairós Ventura Alejandro - 1
(24.)
- 1
(21.)
- 2
18.flagCáceres Gelin Yael - R - R - 0
×flagCabral Miguel - - 35
(1.)
- - 35
×flagGarcía Estévez Lauren35
(1.)
- - - - 35
×flagSuárez Miguel Ángel - 35
(1.)
- - - 35
×flagPérez González Pedro - - - 35
(1.)
- 35
×flagSantana Francisco - 30
(2.)
- - - 30
×flagPerdomo Hernández David - 27
(3.)
- - - 27
×flagBetancor Juan G. - - 27
(3.)
- - 27
×flagRamos Correa Artemio - - - 25
(4.)
- 25
×flagRemedios Kévin - 25
(4.)
- - - 25
×flagHerrera Ramos Santiago - - 25
(4.)
- - 25
×flagHernández Coello Juan Jesús - - - 23
(5.)
- 23
×flagSuárez Álvarez Daniel - 23
(5.)
- - - 23
×flagRodríguez García Samuel Ismael - - 23
(5.)
- - 23
×flagGalindo García Francisco Iván - - - 21
(6.)
- 21
×flagCruz Díaz Airam21
(6.)
- - - - 21
×flagGonzález Martín Iván Jesús19
(7.)
- - - - 19
×flagPérez Bello Ayoze - 17
(8.)
- - - 17
×flagReyes Gerardo - - 17
(8.)
- - 17
×flagSuárez Domingo - - 15
(9.)
- 0
(16.)
15
×flagPérez Antonio Félix - 13
(10.)
- - - 13
×flagPadrón González Víctor Manuel11
(11.)
- - - - 11
×flagGonzález Domínguez Gregorio - - 11
(11.)
- - 11
×flagRodríguez Pérez Jorge - 9
(12.)
- - - 9
×flagGarcía Llarena Alberto8
(13.)
- - - - 8
×flagde Rábago Pedro - 8
(13.)
- - - 8
×flagMelián Melián Alexander - 7
(14.)
- - - 7
×flagEfferoth Stephan - - 7
(14.)
- - 7
×flagFernández Concepción Víctor M. - - - 6
(15.)
- 6
×flagHernández Regalado Rayco6
(15.)
- - - - 6
×flagPérez Nicomedes - 6
(15.)
- - - 6
×flagVega Alonso Manuel - - 6
(15.)
- - 6
×flagYanes Martín Manasés - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
×flagTorres Ruiz José Joan5
(16.)
- - - - 5
×flagGonzález Álvarez Juan Francisco - 5
(16.)
- - - 5
×flagChinea Herrera Domingo R. - - - 4
(17.)
- 4
×flagVera Peraza Néstor J.4
(17.)
- - - - 4
×flagLeón Barreto César - 4
(17.)
- - - 4
×flagPadrón Castilla José Daniel - - - 2
(19.)
- 2
×flagMartín Valle Acaimo2
(19.)
- - - - 2
×flagSierra Trujillo Germán1
(25.)
- - - - 1
×flagFumero Miranda Pedro1
(26.)
- - - - 1
×flagLuis Brito Sevenzuí1
(27.)
- - - - 1
×flagPolo Cruz Antonio1
(28.)
- - - - 1
×flagGonzález Eloy M.1
(29.)
- - - - 1
×flagAcevedo Díaz Jonatan1
(30.)
- - - - 1
×flagGonzález Donate Francisco1
(20.)
- - - - 1
×flagHernández Marichal Jonay - - - 1
(20.)
- 1
×flagGonzález Fariña Juan Carlos1
(24.)
- - - - 1
×flagExpósito Marrero Zebenzuí - - - 1
(23.)
- 1
×flagGonzález Brito Samuel - 1
(20.)
- - - 1
×flagHernández Pérez Edwi - 1
(22.)
- - - 1
×flagFelipe Afonso Tomás - 1
(23.)
- - - 1
×flagPérez Álvarez José Iván - 1
(25.)
- - - 1
×flagChaves Rey Cristian Alejandro - 1
(27.)
- - - 1
×flagRodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel1
(21.)
- - - - 1
×flagMéndez Tomás - 1
(28.)
- - - 1
×flagDelgado González Diego Iván1
(22.)
- - - - 1
×flagRodríguez Díaz José Manuel - 1
(29.)
- 0
(22.)
- 1
×flagAlonso Salazar Javier1
(23.)
- - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress