lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Ukraine

Ukraine 2018

4. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Truskavets • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 121,50 km • Other years
1.flagVorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis IvoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:06:52.5
2.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:10:24.3
3.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12IAMC Rally Team Truskavets1:11:09.6
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:10:24.3
2.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12IAMC Rally Team Truskavets1:11:09.6
3.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:11:20.6
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Uman • entries/finish - 28/20 • gravel 112,10 km • Other years
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:20:56.5
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:21:33.4
3.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:22:32.5
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:20:56.5
2.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:21:33.4
3.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:22:32.5
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2018, Kyiv • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 116,50 km • Other years
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:05:23.6
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:05:47.6
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:05:48.9
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:05:23.6
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:05:47.6
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:05:48.9
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018, Kherson • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 122,36 km • Other years
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:25:01.2
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:26:01.6
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:28:15.2
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP1:25:01.2
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST1:26:01.6
3.flagShapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov LiubomyriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:28:15.2
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Snyatyn • entries/finish - 22/17 • gravel 110,22 km • Other years
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP56:14.1
2.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST56:21.6
3.flagProtsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIAMC Rally Team Truskavets57:31.7
1.flagGandzha Borys - Sokur YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUltra GP56:14.1
2.flagKozlov Oleksandr - Ostrovskyi OleksandriconSubaru Impreza STi N12MOST56:21.6
3.flagProtsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIAMC Rally Team Truskavets57:31.7

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGandzha Borys52
(1.)
56
(1.)
52
(1.)
54
(1.)
54
(1.)
216
2.flagKhomitskyi Yuriy34
(3.)
34
(3.)
44
(2.)
42
(2.)
- 154
3.flagKozlov Oleksandr40
(2.)
21
(5.)
25
(4.)
- 46
(2.)
132
4.flagShapovalov Yuriy - 40
(2.)
30
(3.)
30
(3.)
- 100
5.flagKorzun Anton14
(8.)
27
(4.)
21
(5.)
6
R
R 68
6.flagNechiporuk Igor - 14
(8.)
18
(6.)
9
(12.)
21
(5.)
62
7.flagRudkovskyi Sergiy18
(6.)
0 R 18
(6.)
16
(7.)
52
8.flagProtsenko Viacheslav21
(5.)
R R R 30
(3.)
51
9.flagGnatenko Volodymyr12
(9.)
5
(16.)
10
(11.)
14
(8.)
14
(8.)
50
10.flagYefimov Genadiy R 7
(14.)
8
(13.)
25
(4.)
R 40
11.flagKopylets Pavlo R 9
(12.)
14
(8.)
- 11
(10.)
34
12.flagKorshykov Yevgen6
(15.)
R 6
(15.)
12
(9.)
8
(13.)
32
13.flagGorshkov Mykhailo16
(7.)
R 16
(7.)
R R 32
14.flagKravchenko Taras31
(4.)
- - - - 31
15.flagKozin Roman9
(12.)
3
(18.)
R 10
(11.)
6
(15.)
28
16.flagVolkov Volodymyr - - - - 27
(4.)
27
17.flagBakai Daria8
(13.)
12
(9.)
4
(17.)
- - 24
18.flagNikitiuk Mykola - 8
(13.)
7
(14.)
8
(13.)
- 23
19.flagShykov Maksym R 6
(15.)
R 16
(7.)
R 22
20.flagStorchak Igor - - - 21
(5.)
- 21
21.flagSlezynskyi Oleg10
(11.)
- - - 9
(12.)
19
22.flagKurbatov Pavlo - 4
(17.)
3
(18.)
11
(10.)
R 18
23.flagLokhman Denys R 18
(6.)
- - - 18
24.flagMazur Stepan - - - - 16
(6.)
16
25.flagShevchenko Andriy - 16
(7.)
R - - 16
26.flagSaifudinov Oleksiy7
(14.)
2
(19.)
5
(16.)
- - 14
27.flagKuznetsov Oleksandr - - - R 12
(9.)
12
28.flagBilousov Igor - R 12
(9.)
- - 12
29.flagKhoperia Levan - R 11
(10.)
- - 11
30.flagFeldman Oleksandr - 11
(10.)
- - - 11
31.flagShevchenko Sergiy11
(10.)
- - - - 11
32.flagBorovyi Andriy - - - - 10
(11.)
10
33.flagMasliuk Roman - 10
(11.)
- - - 10
34.flagKucher Ruslan - - 9
(12.)
- - 9
35.flagOstapchenko Ivan - - - - 7
(14.)
7
36.flagKotliar Viacheslav - - - 7
(14.)
- 7
37.flagSydorov Denys - - 6
R
- - 6
38.flagKril Liubomyr - - - - 5
(16.)
5
39.flagYerokhin Vadim5
(16.)
- - - - 5
40.flagKizym Oleksandr - - - - 4
(17.)
4
41.flagKartuzov Valentyn - 1
(20.)
- R - 1

Stats