lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

19. Ral.li Ciutat de Cervera 2018

31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018 • gravel 106,28 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #5Catalunya Gravel #2 (coef 8)Catalunya #5 (coef 8)Kobe Motor Cup (E) #4Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #5N5 RMC Cup (E) #1Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #6Catalunya Rallysprint

Final results

finished: 60 (60 on list)
1.#10flagflag Bulacia Wilkinson Marco
- Cretu Fabian
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (P 5980 BCX)
1
1:16:34.4
83.3
 
2.#1flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (4981 JFL)
Biela Club Manresa
1
1:17:47.5
+1:13.1
 +1:13.1
82.0
 0.69
3.#6flagflag Basols Aguilera Josep
- Amigò Colón Xavier
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 2015 BCC)
Moto Club Igualada
1
1:18:34.5
+2:00.1
 +47.0
81.2
 1.13
4.#11flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC (2132 KBY)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:18:59.4
+2:25.0
 +24.9
80.7
 1.36
5.#4flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift R+ (1300 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:19:50.3
+3:15.9
 +50.9
79.9
 1.84
6.#17flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Peugeot 308 N5 (6930 JJL)
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
1
1:20:43.0
+4:08.6
 +52.7
79.0
 2.34
7.#3flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (0348 HPK)
Escudería Maspalomas
1
1:22:28.7
+5:54.3
 +1:45.7
77.3
 3.33
8.#14flagflag Orriols Albert
- Pujolar Lluis
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 4950 BCC)
Escudería Osona
1
1:22:53.4
+6:19.0
 +24.7
76.9
 3.57
9.#15flagflag Domenech Xavi
- Coronado Jiménez Axel
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (9337 KKB)
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:23:01.0
+6:26.6
 +7.6
76.8
 3.64
10.#5flagflag Pons Suñe Eduard
- Muntadas Busquet Dani
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (4702 KNH)
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:24:24.5
+7:50.1
 +1:23.5
75.5
 4.42
11.#63flagflag Solà Dani
- Plaza Vázquez Mónica
icon Can-Am Maverick
Auto-Laca Competicion

1:26:05.1
+9:30.7
 +1:40.6
74.1
 5.37
12.#18flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Cué Daniel
icon Renault Clio N5 (8271 JCF)
Renault Sport España
1
1:26:27.1
+9:52.7
 +22.0
73.8
 5.58
13.#65flagflag Fornell Obradors Ferrán
- Simo Cano Ricard
icon Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R
Peu a Baix Motorsport

1:26:50.8
+10:16.4
 +23.7
73.4
 5.80
14.#23flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (5995 HPD)
1
N
1:27:15.4
+10:41.0
 +24.6
73.1
 6.03
15.#31flagflag Iriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1069 JSF)
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
1:27:30.2
1:00
+10:55.8
 +14.8
72.9
 6.17
16.#30flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2700 JNJ)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:27:54.0
+11:19.6
 +23.8
72.5
 6.39
17.#16flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Peugeot 208 N5 (1438 HMK)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:27:58.7
+11:24.3
 +4.7
72.5
 6.44
18.#36flagflag Nualart Jordi
- Olivè Francesc
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (S 6363 BCB)
GC Motorsport
2
1:28:10.1
+11:35.7
 +11.4
72.3
 6.55
19.#20flagflag Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià"
- Requena Palomares Pere
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (2672 HGL)
PCR Sport
1
1:28:21.8
+11:47.4
 +11.7
72.2
 6.66
20.#26flagflag Fernández García Carlos
- Fernández José Vicente
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (0109 KDS)
C.D. Motor Villalpardo
1
N
1:28:52.1
+12:17.7
 +30.3
71.8
 6.94
21.#64flagflag Cucharrera Moreno Jesús
- Bramona Lonch Gabriel
icon Can-Am Maverick X3 X RS Turbo R
Peu a Baix Motorsport

1:28:54.7
+12:20.3
 +2.6
71.7
 6.97
22.#39flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon BMW 328 Ti E36 (M-9359-ST)
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
1:29:46.3
+13:11.9
 +51.6
71.0
 7.45
23.#32flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1413 JLV)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:30:34.4
+14:00.0
 +48.1
70.4
 7.90
24.#21flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (2291 GHS)
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:31:00.0
+14:25.6
 +25.6
70.1
 8.14
25.#66flagflag Francolí Comellas Sergi
- Salvo El Hage María
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (9707 JYG)
Escudería Motor Terrassa

1:32:48.7
+16:14.3
 +1:48.7
68.7
 9.17
26.#37flagflag Brutau Josep
- Castellet De La Puerta Domenec
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (8207 KMW)
Escudería Lleida
2
1:33:40.4
+17:06.0
 +51.7
68.1
 9.65
27.#19flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (4052 HFD)
RMC Motorsport
1
1:33:49.8
+17:15.4
 +9.4
68.0
 9.74
28.#34flagflag Careaga Sebastian
- Mussano Fernando
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1111 JZH)
2
1:34:00.8
+17:26.4
 +11.0
67.8
 9.85
29.#38flagflag Trius Jordi
- Cendra Sala David
icon BMW M3 E36 (B-7123-NX)
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
1:34:20.6
+17:46.2
 +19.8
67.6
 10.03
30.#46flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Franco Castro Marcos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
As Pontes Motorsport
2
1:34:34.8
+18:00.4
 +14.2
67.4
 10.17
31.#47flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1520 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:34:39.8
+18:05.4
 +5.0
67.4
 10.21
32.#49flagflag Badiola Madariaga Aritz
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1468 HGP)
Durangalde Racing
2
1:35:46.2
+19:11.8
 +1:06.4
66.6
 10.84
33.#71flagflag Suárez Ramos Pablo
- Pereira Israel
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (2643 JXZ)
Escudería Aterura

1:36:04.5
+19:30.1
 +18.3
66.4
 11.01
34.#48flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1110 HGP)
Yacar Racing
2
1:36:12.4
+19:38.0
 +7.9
66.3
 11.08
35.#8flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1152 KJC)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
1:36:21.4
+19:47.0
 +9.0
66.2
 11.17
35.#51flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1403 HGP)
A.I.A
2
1:36:21.4
+19:47.0
 +0.0
66.2
 11.17
37.#53flagflag Guerra Rodríguez Kevin
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo (0097 JDC)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
1:37:02.2
+20:27.8
 +40.8
65.7
 11.55
38.#41flagflag Roig Paco Francisco
- Paz Ignacio
icon Citroën Xsara VTS (B-3122-VD)
Escudería Lleida
2
1:37:37.3
+21:02.9
 +35.1
65.3
 11.88
39.#68flagflag Paradell Marc
- Quesada Milán Xavi
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (9455 JXW)
Motor Club Sabadell

1:37:43.3
+21:08.9
 +6.0
65.3
 11.94
40.#29flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano De Pedro Rebeca
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 5686 BCW)
Escudería La Coruña
2
1:37:58.1
+21:23.7
 +14.8
65.1
 12.08
41.#58flagflag Hernández Personal Sergio
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Toyota Aygo (6187 JCN)
Automóvil Club de Murcia
2
1:38:59.4
+22:25.0
 +1:01.3
64.4
 12.66
42.#50flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1282 HGP)
Escudería La Coruña
2
1:39:01.1
+22:26.7
 +1.7
64.4
 12.67
43.#70flagflag Ventura Zaragoza Marc
- Alsina Sala Gerard
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (9083 KFS)
Escudería Baix Empordá

1:39:03.5
+22:29.1
 +2.4
64.4
 12.69
44.#73flagflag Aymerich Coma Roger
- Aymerich Coma Ferrán
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (7275 JXZ)
Equip FCA Competició

1:39:33.4
+22:59.0
 +29.9
64.1
 12.98
45.#72flagflag Muñoz Roselló Rubén
- Martínez Romero Javier
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (0016 JYH)
Biela Club Manresa

1:39:36.8
+23:02.4
 +3.4
64.0
 13.01
46.#69flagflag Larrosa Luka
- Sauri Brigitte
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (4461 KGF)
Martinez Sport

1:40:52.2
+24:17.8
 +1:15.4
63.2
 13.72
47.#25flagflag Toril Coleto José Luis
- Chamorro Gámez Carlos
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 (4193 JPG)
Baporo Motorsport
1
N
1:40:59.0
+24:24.6
 +6.8
63.1
 13.78
48.#60flagflag Gómez González Jonathan
- Cortázar Benguria Aitor
icon Toyota Aygo (8707 JDD)
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:41:32.6
+24:58.2
 +33.6
62.8
 14.10
49.#55flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Sánchez Carpintero Cándido
icon Toyota Aygo (5310 JLF)
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:42:50.9
+26:16.5
 +1:18.3
62.0
 14.83
50.#42flagflag Álvaro Berruezo Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon Citroën BX GTI (SO-5148-D)
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
H
1:43:02.8
+26:28.4
 +11.9
61.9
 14.95
51.#54flagflag Fernández Merayo Alberto
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Toyota Aygo (2299 JLR)
Tineo Auto Club
2
1:43:13.7
+26:39.3
 +10.9
61.8
 15.05
52.#75flagflag Barcons Freixas Abel
- Tort Piniella Xavier
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (0122 JYS)
Escudería Costa Brava

1:44:03.0
+27:28.6
 +49.3
61.3
 15.51
53.#61flagflag Camacho Pellón Angélica
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon Toyota Aygo (5196 JJG)
A.C. Costablanca
2
1:44:32.4
+27:58.0
 +29.4
61.0
 15.79
54.#45flagflag Erazo Luis Miguel
- Espinoza Xavier
icon Ford Focus 1.6 16v (7031 BMV)
Escudería Mollerussa
2
1:45:21.0
+28:46.6
 +48.6
60.5
 16.25
55.#43flagflag Saura David
- Figueras Mascort Jordi
icon Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi (B-5325-PZ)
Escudería Costa Brava
2
1:45:53.7
+29:19.3
 +32.7
60.2
 16.55
56.#74flagflag Consul Montull Marc Joel
- Bellver Serrat Enric
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (1217 JZN)
GC Motorsport

1:45:54.6
+29:20.2
 +0.9
60.2
 16.56
57.#52flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon Toyota Aygo (7443 JDC)
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:48:43.7
+32:09.3
 +2:49.1
58.6
 18.15
58.#67flagflag Dalmau Ayats Daniel
- Mateu García Ricard
icon Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech (5373 KFJ)
Escudería Costa Brava

1:48:57.1
+32:22.7
 +13.4
58.5
 18.28
59.#57flagflag Vela Rivera Álvaro
- Martínez González Marcos
icon Toyota Aygo (5641 JLX)
Rasante Sport
2
1:49:12.3
+32:37.9
 +15.2
58.4
 18.42
60.#62flagflag Valero Miguel Angel
- Seguí David
icon Toyota Aygo (0114 JJY)
A.C. Alcalans
2
2:02:47.9
+46:13.5
 +13:35.6
51.9
 26.10

Retirements

16 (14 on list)
SS1#2flagflag Peláez José Luis
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (8847 KGZ)
Tineo Auto Club
1
Fuel tank
SS6#7flagflag del Cid Valiente Jorge
- Odriozola Sagarna Nerea
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (5730 HKV)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
Retired
SS6#9flagflag Forés Pérez Eduard
- Uson Castells David
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (9767 KHZ)
Motor Club Sabadell
1
Retired
SS3#12flagflag Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (5863 KJB)
Máis Motor
1
Retired
SS4#22flagflag de Dios Gómez Juan
- Burgos Manzano Raúl
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (8038 FHL)
C.D. Plemar Sport
1
Accident
SS1#24flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (3173 HBW)
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
N
Accident
SS3#27flagflag Casals Roy Joan
- Barroso García Coral
icon Peugeot 106 4x4 (B-8815-NG)
Escudería Costa Brava
1
Retired
SS6#28flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
Mechanical
SS4#33flagflag Domenech Josep Antón
- Marchal Manel
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max (0130 KJX)
Escudería Gironella
2
Retired
SS7#35flagflag Gutiérrez Lloort Albert
- Contijoch Herrera Montse
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (B-5951-WF)
Escudería Mollerussa
2
Mechanical
SS5#40flagflag Fuertes Iván
- Camps Trabal Laura
icon Toyota GT86 (0669 HZK)
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
Radiator
SS3#44flagflag Segalàs Cucó Josep
- Tallada Bayot Anna
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti (S 3884 BCC)
Escudería Mollerussa
1
Mechanical
SS8#56flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon Toyota Aygo (2304 JLR)
Copi Sport
2
Oil sump
SS4#59flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon Toyota Aygo (7883 JMM)
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
Accident
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [3. 9. 2018]
-->