lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Spain

Spain Gravel 2018

All results less one
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 77/53 • gravel 110,10 km - (cancelled 24,69 km) • Other years
1.flagPons Xavi - Mercader JordiiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa54:42.6
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55:30.6
3.flagdel Cid Jorge - Sanjuan RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea55:41.0
1.flagPons Xavi - Mercader JordiiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa54:42.6
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5SMC Júnior Motorsport55:30.6
3.flagdel Cid Jorge - Sanjuan RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea55:41.0
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 67/40 • gravel 95,26 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan DiegoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:01:43.2
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:03:25.7
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:03:33.0
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan DiegoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:01:43.2
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:03:25.7
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:03:33.0
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Teguise, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 63/37 • gravel 102,12 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan DiegoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:06:54.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:07:46.7
3.flagBasols Josep - Amigò XaviericonCitroën DS3 R51:08:21.0
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan DiegoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:06:54.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:07:46.7
3.flagBasols Josep - Amigò XaviericonCitroën DS3 R51:08:21.0
#39 has special penalty in Fabia Cup (0.5 sec per km)
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/51 • gravel 113,59 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:15:09.0
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:15:52.0
3.flagdel Cid Jorge - Odriozola NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea1:16:48.0
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:15:09.0
2.flagPeláez José Luis - Del Barrio RodolfoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tineo Auto Club1:15:52.0
3.flagdel Cid Jorge - Odriozola NereaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Lagun Artea1:16:48.0
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/60 • gravel 106,28 km • Other years
1.flagBulacia Wilkinson Marco - Cretu FabianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:34.4
2.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:17:47.5
3.flagBasols Josep - Amigò XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:18:34.5
1.flagBulacia Wilkinson Marco - Cretu FabianiconŠkoda Fabia R51:16:34.4
2.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconPeugeot 208 T16Biela Club Manresa1:17:47.5
3.flagBasols Josep - Amigò XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:18:34.5
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 77/26 • gravel 110,28 km • Other years
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:03.7
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCRMC Motorsport1:11:19.7
3.flagBasols Josep - Amigò XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:11:26.2
1.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:11:03.7
2.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera CándidoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCRMC Motorsport1:11:19.7
3.flagBasols Josep - Amigò XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:11:26.2
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2018, Granada • entries/finish - 49/21 • gravel 91,93 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Biela Club Manresa57:39.9
2.flagPryce Osian - Furniss DaleiconToyota Etios R4Escudería Motor Terrassa58:32.4
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea59:42.4
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Biela Club Manresa57:39.9
2.flagPryce Osian - Furniss DaleiconToyota Etios R4Escudería Motor Terrassa58:32.4
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea59:42.4
Andalucia Gravel championship only run 8 stages
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2018, Villanueva del Pardillo • entries/finish - 71/42 • gravel 91,05 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Automóvil Club Madrid Sport57:45.0
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea59:25.2
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Elkartea59:29.0
1.flagPons Xavi - Sanjuan RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Automóvil Club Madrid Sport57:45.0
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea59:25.2
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Elkartea59:29.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagPons Xavi38
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(2.)
17
(8.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
283
2.flagPardo Siota Javier7
(14.)
28
(3.)
21
(6.)
21
(7.)
25
(5.)
25
(4.)
24
(6.)
21
(7.)
172
3.flagBasols Josep21
(6.)
R 28
(3.)
25
(4.)
32
(3.)
29
(3.)
2
R
25
(4.)
162
4.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel17
(8.)
- - 23
(5.)
27
(4.)
33
(2.)
27
(4.)
23
(5.)
150
5.flagPeláez José Luis26
(4.)
32
(2.)
32
(2.)
31
(2.)
R 21
(6.)
- - 142
6.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos23
(5.)
17
(8.)
25
(4.)
17
(8.)
21
(7.)
R 6
(16.)
21
(6.)
130
7.flagPons Eduard9
(12.)
21
(6.)
23
(5.)
21
(6.)
15
(10.)
R 21
(7.)
17
(8.)
127
8.flagEizmendi Gorka2
R
- -
(36.)

(30.)
36
(1.)
30
(3.)
30
(2.)
98
9.flagForés Eduard15
(9.)
19
(7.)
19
(7.)
15
(9.)
R - - 15
(9.)
83
10.flagSolans Jan11
(11.)
23
(5.)
- - - 19
(7.)
19
(8.)
9
(12.)
81
11.flagdel Cid Jorge27
(3.)
- R 27
(3.)
R 23
(5.)
- - 77
12.flagVillanueva Williams30
(2.)
25
(4.)
- - - - - - 55
13.flagLlarena Efrén - - - - 24
(6.)
- - 28
(3.)
52
14.flagSuárez Rguez. Rodolfo
(21.)
13
(10.)
R 9
(12.)
- 15
(9.)
7
(15.)
6
(15.)
50
15.flagCastro Juan Pablo R R 17
(8.)
R R - 13
(11.)
13
(10.)
43
16.flagVallejo Sergio
(25.)
7
(14.)
9
(12.)

(29.)
R 11
(11.)
15
(10.)
R 42
17.flagSosa Gustavo
(30.)
R 13
(10.)
6
(15.)
11
(12.)
- 11
(12.)
- 41
18.flagIriondo Aritz13
(10.)
R - R 9
(13.)
9
(12.)

(13.)
R 31
19.flagSalvi Diogo - - - - - - 25
(5.)
- 25
20.flagGonzález Espino Marcos4
(17.)
5
(16.)
15
(9.)
- - - - - 24
21.flagCima Artime Fran - - - - 13
(11.)
- - 11
(11.)
24
22.flagGómez-Manzanilla Manuel
(23.)
R - 4
(17.)
8
(14.)
R 8
(14.)
R 20
23.flagFrancolí Comellas Sergi5
(16.)
15
(9.)
- - - - - - 20
24.flagReyes González José Maria2
(19.)
9
(12.)
- - - - - 8
(13.)
19
25.flagOrriols Albert - - - - 19
(8.)
- - - 19
26.flagCliment Luis R 2
(19.)
- R - - 17
(9.)
- 19
27.flagGarcía Ramos Cristóbal19
(7.)
R R - - - - - 19
28.flagDomenech Xavi - - - - 17
(9.)
- - - 17
29.flagGuerra Kevin
(36.)

(38.)
11
(11.)

(45.)

(32.)
2
(19.)
- 3
(19.)
16
30.flagCalviño Perfecto - - - 13
(10.)
- - - R 13
31.flagIzagirre José Javier - - - - - 13
(10.)
- - 13
32.flagToril José Luis
(41.)

(34.)

(25.)

(26.)

(37.)
3
(18.)
5
(17.)
5
(17.)
13
33.flagFernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
(33.)
R - R 4
(19.)
8
(13.)
R - 12
34.flagOtero Montero Antonio
(29.)
4
(17.)
- 1
(20.)

(34.)
7
(14.)
- R 12
35.flagRamilo Queijo Javier - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - 11
36.flagNafría David - 11
(11.)
- - - - - - 11
37.flagVigo Édgar
(26.)
8
(13.)
- 3
(18.)
R - R - 11
38.flagBadiola Aritz - - -
(31.)

(28.)
- 9
- 9
39.flagGutiérrez Herrero Cristina - - - 8
(13.)
- - - - 8
40.flagSantana Daniel - - 8
(13.)
- - - - - 8
41.flagCornet Vila Ramón8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8
42.flagAguado Juan Carlos
(22.)
- - R 7
(15.)
- - - 7
43.flagBlach Jr. Roberto1
(20.)
6
(15.)
- - - - - - 7
44.flagSouto Manuel José - - - 7
(14.)
- - - - 7
45.flagCalderín Milán Cristian - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - 7
46.flagFernández García Carlos R
(22.)
- 2
(19.)
5
(18.)
R - R 7
47.flagTamés Alfredo - - - - - - - 7
(14.)
7
48.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - - - - 6
(17.)
- - - 6
49.flagMarrero Ayoze - - 6
(15.)
- - - - - 6
50.flagBassas Mas Josep6
(15.)

(40.)
- - - - - - 6
51.flagTrius Jordi
(39.)

(23.)
- -
(25.)
6
(15.)
- - 6
52.flagGarabatos Rguez. César - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - 5
53.flagMedina Manuel - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - 5
54.flagCastro Aingeru - - - - - 5
(16.)
- - 5
55.flagÁlvaro Agustín
(34.)
R -
(33.)

(40.)
4
(17.)
- R 4
56.flagSánchez Salazar Manolo - - - - - - 4
(18.)
- 4
57.flagLuzardo Elvira Néstor - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - 4
58.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - - - R
(31.)
- - 4
(18.)
4
59.flagGarcía Iglesias Manuel J.3
(18.)
- - - - - - R 3
60.flagMontes Francisco
(49.)

(24.)
-
(34.)

(45.)
1
(20.)
- 2
(20.)
3
61.flagVidal Mercadal Joan
(31.)

(25.)
-
(22.)
3
(20.)
- R - 3
62.flagSánchez Peña Manuel - - - - - - 3
(19.)
- 3
63.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro
(24.)
3
(18.)
- - - - - - 3
64.flagPérez Napp Isabel - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - 3
65.flagTino Iglesias - - - - 2
(21.)
- - R 2
66.flagGarcía Molina José Luis - - - - - - 2
(20.)
- 2
67.flagSosa Javier - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - 2
68.flagRozada Roberto
(28.)
- R R 1
(23.)
- - - 1
69.flagEncinas Alarza Javier
(46.)

(35.)
-
(41.)
R R 1
(21.)

(30.)
1
70.flagFuertes Iván R 1
(20.)
- - R - - R 1
71.flagVillalba Carlos David - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - 1
72.flagGómez Jonathan R
(32.)
-
(37.)

(38.)

(22.)
- 1
(21.)
1

Stats

-->