lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Spain

Spain 2018

16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/25 • asphalt 153,00 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:39.7
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:12.0
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:44.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:46.7
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 154,54 km - (cancelled 14,95 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:00.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:03.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:29:28.7
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:00.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:03.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:29:28.7
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Oviedo • entries/finish - 128/41 • asphalt 172,73 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
Stages 3-4-7 not count for Asturias Championship
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Llanes • entries/finish - 71/29 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
Asturias Championship entries did not run stage 10
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Santander • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 157,38 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
Cantabria crews only run 8 stages
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, La Nucía • entries/finish - 70/29 • asphalt 175,59 km - (cancelled 18,28 km) • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:37:49.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:21.5
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:33.2
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:37:49.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:21.5
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:33.2
Comunidad Valenciana championship only runs 9 stages
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 142,86 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFuster Miguel32
(2.)
38
(1.)
27
(4.)
30
(3.)
37
(1.)
R R 37
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
28
(3.)
278
2.flagAres Iván38
(1.)
27
(4.)
30
(3.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
28
(3.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
32
(2.)
32
(2.)
32
(2.)
262
3.flagPernía Surhayen R 31
(2.)
21
(6.)
25
(4.)
1
R
23
(5.)
23
(5.)
28
(3.)
28
(4.)
23
(5.)
22
(7.)
202
4.flagVinyes Joan R 27
(3.)
R 17
(8.)
27
(3.)
25
(4.)
R 25
(4.)
25
(5.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
194
5.flagSuárez José Antonio - R 36
(1.)
36
(1.)
R 33
(2.)
38
(1.)
R - - 35
(1.)
178
6.flagPardo Siota Javier25
(4.)
23
(5.)
15
(9.)
19
(7.)
R 21
(6.)
R 23
(5.)
23
(6.)
R 1
(19.)
150
7.flagMonarri Alberto - 21
(6.)
9
(12.)
15
(9.)
25
(4.)
- R
(21.)
15
(10.)
-
(9.)
85
8.flagBouza Díaz Javier23
(5.)
7
(14.)
- - 21
(6.)
13
(10.)

(26.)
- - - - 64
9.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel21
(6.)
13
(10.)
- - 9
(12.)
4
(17.)
- 11
(11.)
5
(17.)
-
(21.)
63
10.flagTamés Alfredo11
(11.)
11
(11.)
- - 13
(10.)
1
(20.)
8
(13.)
15
(9.)
R -
(22.)
59
11.flagRico José Fernando17
(8.)
9
(12.)
- - 7
(14.)
3
(18.)
- 8
(13.)
6
(16.)

(13.)

(28.)
50
12.flagMacías Félix27
(3.)
19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - 46
13.flagSolans Jan - - 11
(11.)
- 19
(7.)
- 15
(9.)
- - - - 45
14.flagCima Artime Fran - - - - 23
(5.)
R 11
(11.)
R 9
(13.)
- - 43
15.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos13
(10.)
8
(13.)
- - 8
(13.)

(32.)
- 9
(12.)
3
(19.)
-
(35.)
41
16.flagPonce Antonio - - 19
(7.)
21
(6.)
- - - - - - - 40
17.flagGago Diogo - - 8
(13.)
- - 17
(8.)
13
(10.)
- - - - 38
18.flagMartínez González Daniel - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
17
(9.)
- - 38
19.flagLópez Pepe - - - - - 37
(1.)
R - - - - 37
20.flagGarcía Febles Adrián - - 13
(10.)
23
(5.)
- - - - - - - 36
21.flagMagalhães Bruno - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 30
22.flagAntxustegi Gorka - - - - - - R 17
(8.)
13
(11.)
- R 30
23.flagSolà Dani - - - - - - 28
(3.)
- -
(3.)
- 28
24.flagLópez Pacheco Francisco Antonio - 17
(8.)
0
(62.)
9
(12.)
- - - - -
(7.)
- 26
25.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - - 6
(15.)
5
(16.)
R 9
(12.)
6
(15.)
- R - - 26
26.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago15
(9.)
4
(17.)
- - 3
(18.)

(22.)
- 3
(18.)

(27.)
-
(26.)
25
27.flagPalacio Óscar - - - - - - 25
(4.)
- - - - 25
28.flagLlarena Efrén - - R - - - 19
(7.)
5
(16.)
R -
(4.)
24
29.flagBassas Mas Josep - - 5
(16.)
- 11
(11.)
R 7
(14.)
- - - - 23
30.flagCruz Enrique - - 23
(5.)
R - - - - - - - 23
31.flagPérez Jonathan - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- - - - 21
32.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián R - - - - - - - 21
(7.)
- - 21
33.flagPeña Daniel - - - - - - - R 19
(8.)
- - 19
34.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - - - - - -
(22.)
19
(7.)
- - - 19
35.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - - - - - 19
(7.)
- - - - - 19
36.flagGallego Gómez Óscar19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - 19
37.flagGarcía Paz Santiago - - - - 6
(15.)
8
(13.)
4
(17.)
- - - - 18
38.flagVázquez Pereiras Emilio - - - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - 17
39.flagArenas Tamés Luis9
(12.)

(21.)
- -
(23.)

(25.)

(27.)
7
(14.)
1
(21.)

(15.)

(33.)
17
40.flagFalcón Julián Jesús - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 17
41.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - - - - - - 17
(8.)
- - R - 17
42.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro - - - - - 11
(11.)
5
(16.)
- - - - 16
43.flagGil Óscar - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - - -
(17.)
15
44.flagRey Pablo - - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - 15
45.flagFélix Diego - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - 15
46.flagBello Ángel - - - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - - 13
47.flagQuijada David7
(14.)
5
(16.)
- - R - -
(23.)
- - - 12
48.flagFariña Víctor M. - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - - - - 11
49.flagGuitian Javier8
(13.)
- - - - - - - - - - 8
50.flagPérez Dávila Yeray - - - 8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8
51.flagLopes Hugo - - - - - 7
(14.)
R - - - - 7
52.flagÁlvarez Delgado Eduardo - - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - 7
53.flagCurbelo Rubén - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - - 7
54.flagDorado Vizcaino Francisco R - - - R 6
(15.)

(21.)
- - - - 6
55.flagPérez González Pedro - - - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - 6
56.flagCabezas Romero Juan Carlos - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - - 6
57.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio6
(15.)
R - -
(24.)

(29.)
R
(17.)

(22.)
-
(25.)
6
58.flagSousa Ricardo - - - - - 5
(16.)

(18.)
- - - - 5
59.flagPrada Javier - - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - 5
60.flagMartínez García Tania5
(16.)

(24.)
- -
(43.)
R R R R - - 5
61.flagCalvar Gonzalez José4
(17.)
- - -
(33.)

(38.)
R
(28.)

(30.)

(21.)

(49.)
4
62.flagVázquez Fernández Diego - - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - 4
63.flagFernández Raúl - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - 4
64.flagGonzález M. Iván Jesús - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - 4
65.flagGonzález Eloy M. - - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - 3
66.flagFalcón Emma - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - - 3
67.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel R 3
(18.)
- -
(22.)

(24.)
- -
(25.)
-
(24.)
3
68.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki3
(18.)

(30.)
- -
(47.)

(41.)

(38.)
- -
(23.)
- 3
69.flagMéndez Castro Álvaro2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - - 2
70.flagYáñez Pita Roberto - - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - 2
71.flagSánchez Garrido David - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - 2
72.flagPaz Vilarchao Eduardo - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - 2
73.flagGracia Ignacio José - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - 2
74.flagGarcía Llarena Alberto - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - 2
75.flagde La Dehesa Unai1
(20.)

(23.)
- -
(32.)

(40.)
-
(22.)
R -
(31.)
1
76.flagMartínez Cazorla Julio - - 1
(20.)
- - -
(28.)
- - - - 1
77.flagCaamaño Iago1
R
- - - - - - - - - - 1
78.flagGonzález Fernández Alberto - - - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - - 1
79.flagRancel Leonardo Norman - -
(32.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 1
80.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás R 1
(20.)
- - R
(28.)
-
(19.)

(23.)
R
(34.)
1

Stats