lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Spain

Spain 2018

16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/25 • asphalt 153,00 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:50.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:42:17.6
3.flagMacías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconSubaru Impreza STi N15Team Repauto1:47:24.4
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2018, Córdoba • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 164,24 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Rally Academy1:45:59.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R51:45:36.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:46:26.9
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:46:39.7
Andalucia championship only run 9 stages
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:12.0
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:08:44.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:08:46.7
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 154,54 km - (cancelled 14,95 km) • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:00.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:03.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:29:28.7
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:00.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:29:03.2
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing1:29:28.7
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Ourense • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Fuster Racing2:01:46.3
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España2:03:28.2
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:05:58.0
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km • Other years
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Oviedo • entries/finish - 128/41 • asphalt 172,73 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
Stages 3-4-7 not count for Asturias Championship
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Llanes • entries/finish - 71/29 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:36:36.9
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:36:40.5
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Peñate RogelioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:50.3
Asturias Championship entries did not run stage 10
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Santander • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 157,38 km • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:41:22.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:41:41.7
3.flagBouffier Bryan - Derousseaux CathyiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Cóbreces1:43:40.1
Cantabria crews only run 8 stages
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2018, La Nucía • entries/finish - 70/29 • asphalt 175,59 km - (cancelled 18,28 km) • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:37:49.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:21.5
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:33.2
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:37:49.6
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:21.5
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:38:33.2
Comunidad Valenciana championship only runs 9 stages
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 142,86 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:22.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:11:34.4
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Blendio1:12:09.0

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFuster Miguel32
(2.)
38
(1.)
27
(4.)
30
(3.)
37
(1.)
R R 37
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
29
(3.)
279
2.flagAres Iván38
(1.)
27
(4.)
30
(3.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
28
(3.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
32
(2.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
263
3.flagPernía Surhayen R 31
(2.)
21
(6.)
25
(4.)
1
R
23
(5.)
23
(5.)
28
(3.)
28
(4.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
202
4.flagVinyes Joan R 27
(3.)
R 17
(8.)
27
(3.)
25
(4.)
R 25
(4.)
25
(5.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
194
5.flagSuárez José Antonio - R 36
(1.)
36
(1.)
R 33
(2.)
38
(1.)
R - - 36
(1.)
179
6.flagPardo Siota Javier25
(4.)
23
(5.)
15
(9.)
19
(7.)
R 21
(6.)
R 23
(5.)
23
(6.)
R 2
(19.)
136
7.flagMonarri Alberto - 21
(6.)
9
(12.)
15
(9.)
25
(4.)
- R 1
(21.)
15
(10.)
- 15
(9.)
101
8.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel21
(6.)
13
(10.)
- - 9
(12.)
4
(17.)
- 13
(11.)
6
(17.)
-
(21.)
66
9.flagBouza Díaz Javier23
(5.)
7
(14.)
- - 21
(6.)
13
(10.)

(26.)
- - - - 64
10.flagTamés Alfredo11
(11.)
11
(11.)
- - 13
(10.)
1
(20.)
8
(13.)
17
(9.)
R -
(22.)
61
11.flagRico José Fernando17
(8.)
9
(12.)
- - 7
(14.)
3
(18.)
- 9
(13.)
7
(16.)
8
(13.)

(28.)
60
12.flagSolà Dani - - - - - - 28
(3.)
- - 28
(3.)
- 56
13.flagLlarena Efrén - - R - - - 19
(7.)
6
(16.)
R - 25
(4.)
50
14.flagMacías Félix27
(3.)
19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - 46
15.flagLópez Pacheco Francisco Antonio - 17
(8.)
0 9
(12.)
- - - - - 19
(7.)
- 45
16.flagCima Artime Fran - - - - 23
(5.)
R 11
(11.)
R 11
(13.)
- - 45
17.flagSolans Jan - - 11
(11.)
- 19
(7.)
- 15
(9.)
- - - - 45
18.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos13
(10.)
8
(13.)
- - 8
(13.)

(32.)
- 11
(12.)
4
(19.)
-
(35.)
44
19.flagPonce Antonio - - 19
(7.)
21
(6.)
- - - - - - - 40
20.flagGago Diogo - - 8
(13.)
- - 17
(8.)
13
(10.)
- - - - 38
21.flagMartínez González Daniel - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
17
(9.)
- - 38
22.flagLópez Pepe - - - - - 37
(1.)
R - - - - 37
23.flagGarcía Febles Adrián - - 13
(10.)
23
(5.)
- - - - - - - 36
24.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - - - - - - - - 13
(12.)
- 17
(8.)
30
25.flagMagalhães Bruno - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 30
26.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - - 6
(15.)
5
(16.)
R 9
(12.)
6
(15.)
- R - - 26
27.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago15
(9.)
4
(17.)
- - 3
(18.)

(22.)
- 4
(18.)

(27.)
-
(26.)
26
28.flagArenas Tamés Luis9
(12.)

(21.)
- -
(23.)

(25.)

(27.)
8
(14.)
2
(21.)
6
(15.)

(33.)
25
29.flagPalacio Óscar - - - - - - 25
(4.)
- - - - 25
30.flagCruz Enrique - - 23
(5.)
R - - - - - - - 23
31.flagBassas Mas Josep - - 5
(16.)
- 11
(11.)
R 7
(14.)
- - - - 23
32.flagPérez Jonathan - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- - - - 21
33.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián R - - - - - - - 21
(7.)
- - 21
34.flagMarbán Daniel - - - - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
21
35.flagCarnicer Santiago - - - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- 21
36.flagPeña Diego Daniel - - - - - - - R 19
(8.)
- - 19
37.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - - - - - -
(22.)
19
(7.)
- - - 19
38.flagGil Óscar - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - - - 4
(17.)
19
39.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - - - - - 19
(7.)
- - - - - 19
40.flagGallego Gómez Óscar19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - 19
41.flagGarcía Paz Santiago - - - - 6
(15.)
8
(13.)
4
(17.)
- - - - 18
42.flagFalcón Julián Jesús - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 17
43.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - - - - - - 17
(8.)
- - R - 17
44.flagReyes González José Maria - - R - R R 9
(12.)
- - - 8
(13.)
17
45.flagVázquez Pereiras Emilio - - - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - 17
46.flagPolidura Francisco Javier - - - - - - - - - 17
(8.)
- 17
47.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro - - - - - 11
(11.)
5
(16.)
- - - - 16
48.flagGarcía Molina José Luis - - - - - - - 15
(10.)
- - - 15
49.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - 15
50.flagFélix Diego - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - 15
51.flagAznar José Antonio - R - - - - - - - 15
(9.)
- 15
52.flagPérez José Javier - - - - - - - - - 13
(10.)
- 13
53.flagAbia Juan José - - - - - - R 2
(20.)
- 4
(17.)
7
(14.)
13
54.flagSan Segundo Alberto - - - - - R - - - - 13
(10.)
13
55.flagBello Ángel - - - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - - 13
56.flagQuijada David7
(14.)
5
(16.)
- - R - -
(23.)
- - - 12
57.flagCuesta Suárez Sergio6
(15.)
R - -
(24.)

(29.)
R 5
(17.)
1
(22.)
-
(25.)
12
58.flagHolke Roland - - - - - - - - - 11
(11.)
- 11
59.flagCompairé Sanagustín Fernando - - - - - - - - R - 11
(11.)
11
60.flagFariña Víctor M. - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - - - - 11
61.flagOrtega Castellano Guayasén - - - - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
9
62.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - - - - - - - - 8
(15.)
- 1
(20.)
9
63.flagCeballos Mario - - - - - - - - 9
(14.)
- - 9
64.flagLlinares José - - - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- 9
65.flagGuitian Javier8
(13.)
- - - - - - - - - - 8
66.flagPérez Dávila Yeray - - - 8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8
67.flagSousa Ricardo - - - - - 5
(16.)
3
(18.)
- - - - 8
68.flagYucas - - - - - - - 7
(15.)
- - - 7
69.flagLopes Hugo - - - - - 7
(14.)
R - - - - 7
70.flagÁlvarez Delgado Eduardo - - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - 7
71.flagCurbelo Rubén - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - - 7
72.flagCabanes Moltó Vicente - - - - - - - - - 7
(14.)
- 7
73.flagDorado Vizcaino Francisco R - - - R 6
(15.)

(21.)
- - - - 6
74.flagPérez González Pedro - - - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - 6
75.flagCabezas Romero Juan Carlos - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - - 6
76.flagBraña Ignacio - - - - -
(27.)
- - R - 6
(15.)
6
77.flagPrada Javier - - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - 5
78.flagCortés David R - - - - - - - 5
(18.)
-
(23.)
5
79.flagGómis Riquelmo - - - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
80.flagMarbán José - - - - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
5
81.flagMartínez García Tania5
(16.)

(24.)
- -
(43.)
R R R R - - 5
82.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás R 1
(20.)
- - R
(28.)
- 3
(19.)

(23.)
R
(34.)
4
83.flagCalvar Gonzalez José4
(17.)
- - -
(33.)

(38.)
R
(28.)

(30.)

(21.)

(49.)
4
84.flagVázquez Fernández Diego - - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - 4
85.flagFernández Raúl - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - 4
86.flagGonzález Martín Iván Jesús - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - 4
87.flagFalcón Emma - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - - 3
88.flagGonzález Pulido Gerardo - - - - - - - R 3
(20.)
- - 3
89.flagFernández Sevilla Félix - - - - - R
(29.)

(29.)

(26.)
3
(18.)

(39.)
3
90.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel R 3
(18.)
- -
(22.)

(24.)
- -
(25.)
-
(24.)
3
91.flagJiménez Campos José Joaquín - - - - - - - - - - 3
(18.)
3
92.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki3
(18.)

(30.)
- -
(47.)

(41.)

(38.)
- -
(23.)
- 3
93.flagGonzález Eloy M. - - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - 3
94.flagSánchez Garrido David - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - 2
95.flagPaz Vilarchao Eduardo - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - 2
96.flagGracia Ignacio José - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - 2
97.flagSánchez Plaza José -
(27.)
- -
(50.)

(44.)

(36.)
- - 2
(19.)

(44.)
2
98.flagGarcía Llarena Alberto - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - 2
99.flagMéndez Castro Álvaro2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - - 2
100.flagYáñez Pita Roberto - - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - 2
101.flagDomenech Josep Antón - - - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - 2
102.flagMartínez Cazorla Julio - - 1
(20.)
- - -
(28.)
- - - - 1
103.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago1
R
- - - - - - - - - - 1
104.flagGonzález Fernández Alberto - - - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - - 1
105.flagRancel Leonardo Norman - -
(32.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 1
106.flagÁlvarez Celis José -
(26.)
- -
(40.)

(42.)

(35.)
- - 1
(20.)

(42.)
1
107.flagMedina Herrera Iván - - - - -
(21.)
1
(20.)
- - - - 1
108.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai1
(20.)

(23.)
- -
(32.)

(40.)
-
(22.)
R -
(31.)
1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagAviñó Ignacio32
(2.)
38
(1.)
27
(4.)
30
(3.)
37
(1.)
R R 37
(1.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
29
(3.)
279
2.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio38
(1.)
27
(4.)
30
(3.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
28
(3.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
32
(2.)
32
(2.)
33
(2.)
263
3.flagPeñate Rogelio R 31
(2.)
21
(6.)
25
(4.)
1
R
23
(5.)
23
(5.)
28
(3.)
28
(4.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
202
4.flagMercader Jordi R 27
(3.)
R 17
(8.)
27
(3.)
25
(4.)
R 25
(4.)
25
(5.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
194
5.flagCarrera Estévez Cándido - R 36
(1.)
36
(1.)
R 33
(2.)
38
(1.)
R - R 36
(1.)
179
6.flagPérez Fernández Adrián25
(4.)
23
(5.)
15
(9.)
19
(7.)
R 21
(6.)
R 23
(5.)
23
(6.)
R 2
(19.)
136
7.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo - 21
(6.)
9
(12.)
15
(9.)
25
(4.)
R R 1
(21.)
15
(10.)
- 15
(9.)
101
8.flagBouza Lage Iván23
(5.)
7
(14.)
- - 21
(6.)
13
(10.)

(26.)
- - - - 64
9.flagSuárez Ramón11
(11.)
11
(11.)
- - 13
(10.)
- 8
(13.)
17
(9.)
- -
(22.)
60
10.flagMartí Marc - - - - - - 28
(3.)
- - 28
(3.)
- 56
11.flagFernández Sara - - R - - - 19
(7.)
6
(16.)
R R 25
(4.)
50
12.flagÁlvarez Figueroa Mónica27
(3.)
19
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - 46
13.flagBarreiro Mauro - - 11
(11.)
- 19
(7.)
- 15
(9.)
- - - - 45
14.flagLago Fernandez Patricia - 9
(12.)
- - 7
(14.)
3
(18.)
- 9
(13.)
7
(16.)
8
(13.)

(28.)
43
14.flagGonzález Tomé Mario21
(6.)
13
(10.)
- - 9
(12.)
- - -
(27.)
- - 43
16.flagVázquez Barrán José Antonio13
(10.)
8
(13.)
R - R R 9
(12.)
11
(12.)
- -
(36.)
41
17.flagGonzález Rubén - - 19
(7.)
21
(6.)
- - - - - - - 40
18.flagSoto Javier - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
17
(9.)
- - 38
18.flagRamalho Miguel - - 8
(13.)
- - 17
(8.)
13
(10.)
- - - - 38
20.flagRozada Borja - - - - - 37
(1.)
R - - - - 37
21.flagRivero David - -
(28.)
11
(11.)
- 4
(17.)
- 13
(11.)
6
(17.)
-
(21.)
34
22.flagCid Álvarez Alex15
(9.)
4
(17.)
- - 3
(18.)
- - - 11
(13.)
- - 33
23.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego - - - - 23
(5.)
- - R - - 8
(13.)
31
24.flagMagalhães Hugo - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 30
24.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier - - - - - - - - 13
(12.)
- 17
(8.)
30
26.flagRuiz Arias Raquel - - - 23
(5.)
- - - - - - 6
(15.)
29
27.flagMoiset Ferrer Gabriel - 17
(8.)
0 9
(12.)
- - - - - - - 26
28.flagVela Ángel Luis9
(12.)

(21.)
- -
(23.)

(25.)

(27.)
8
(14.)
2
(21.)
6
(15.)

(33.)
25
28.flagVelasco Enrique - - - - - - 25
(4.)
- - - - 25
30.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray - - 23
(5.)
R -
(21.)
- - - - - 23
30.flagCuni7
(14.)
5
(16.)
- - R R -
(23.)
- 4
(17.)
7
(14.)
23
32.flagCasal Vilar Néstor R - - - 6
(15.)
8
(13.)
4
(17.)
- 4
(19.)
- - 22
33.flagRúa René - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- - - - 21
33.flagMurado González José - - 6
(15.)
- R 9
(12.)
6
(15.)
- R - - 21
33.flagLamas Barragán Andrea R - - - - - - - 21
(7.)
- - 21
33.flagFerrero Víctor M. - - - - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
21
33.flagChamorro Gámez Carlos - - - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- 21
38.flagBonilla Ariday - - - - - - 1
(20.)
- - 19
(7.)
- 20
39.flagVázquez Liste David R - - - R 19
(7.)
- - - -
(24.)
19
39.flagPérez Edilla Raúl - - - - - - - R 19
(8.)
- - 19
39.flagSánchez Gonzalo David - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
- - - 19
39.flagCausse Manuel - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - - - 4
(17.)
19
39.flagFente Gómez José Ángel19
(7.)

(32.)
- -
(48.)

(45.)

(39.)
- - - - 19
44.flagMartínez Luaces Sergio17
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - 17
44.flagBelzunces Salvador - - - - - - 17
(8.)
- - - - 17
44.flagRodríguez Gómez Hector - - - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - 17
44.flagRosario Daniel - - 17
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 17
44.flagBuades Víctor - - - - - - - - - 17
(8.)
- 17
49.flagMirón Carnés Brais - - - - - 11
(11.)
5
(16.)
- - - - 16
50.flagHernández Veiga Luis - - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - 15
50.flagMenor Javier - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - - 15
50.flagMoreno Xavi - - - - - - - 15
(10.)
- - - 15
50.flagSalvo El Hage María - - - - - - - - - 15
(9.)
R 15
54.flagMuñoz Manel - - - - - R 7
(14.)
- - 7
(14.)
- 14
55.flagEspino Alberto - - - -
(37.)
- - - - 13
(10.)
- 13
55.flagVargas Tagother - - - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - - 13
55.flagNavas Eva - - - - - R - - - - 13
(10.)
13
55.flagGuerra Marcos A. - - 13
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 13
59.flagUrkiola Alaitz - - - - - - - R - 11
(11.)
- 11
59.flagCarrasco Helena - - - - - - - - R - 11
(11.)
11
59.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel - - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - - - 11
59.flagCué Daniel - - - - - - 11
(11.)
R - - - 11
63.flagQuintana González Daniel - - - - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
9
63.flagDertiano Juan A. - - - - - - - - 8
(15.)
- 1
(20.)
9
63.flagOdriozola Borja - - - - - R - - 9
(14.)
- - 9
63.flagSantonja Mari Paz - - - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- 9
67.flagSoto Lago Óscar8
(13.)
- - - - - - - - - - 8
67.flagMarques Luís - - - - - 5
(16.)
3
(18.)
- - - - 8
67.flagVieitez Ferradáns José R - - - 8
(13.)

(32.)
- - - - - 8
67.flagQuintero Mario Jesús - - - 8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8
71.flagRodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel - - - - - - - 7
(15.)
- - - 7
71.flagdel Rosario Roberto - - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - 7
71.flagMota Ribeiro Nuno - - - - - 7
(14.)
R - - - - 7
71.flagVega Samuel - - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - - 7
75.flagJandrin - - - - - - R 5
(17.)
1
(22.)
-
(25.)
6
75.flagArias Roberto6
(15.)
R - - - - - - - - - 6
75.flagDe la Fuente Jurado Adolfo - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - - 6
75.flagGarcía Chinea Jairo Avelino - - - 6
(15.)
- - - - - - - 6
75.flagTorrente Pérez Roi R - - - R 6
(15.)

(21.)
- - - - 6
80.flagVarela Saavedra Javier - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - - 5
80.flagRequena Palomares Pere - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - - - 5
80.flagRodríguez Triñanes Raquel - - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - 5
80.flagSoto Rubén R - - - - - - - 5
(18.)
- - 5
80.flagAlen Rodríguez Alba5
(16.)
- - -
(43.)
R R - - - - 5
80.flagIbáñez Sotos Miquel - - - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
80.flagValle Núñez Vanessa - - - - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
5
87.flagFranco Castro Marcos - - - - -
(22.)
- 4
(18.)
- - - 4
87.flagCostas Rodríguez Eva4
(17.)
- - -
(33.)

(38.)
R
(28.)

(30.)

(21.)

(49.)
4
87.flagVega Pérez José Antonio - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - 4
87.flagGrande Varela Diego - - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - 4
87.flagEstévez Fabián - - - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - 4
92.flagCanales Luís - - - - - - - R 3
(20.)
- - 3
92.flagBrion Ricardo Javier - - - - - R
(29.)

(29.)

(26.)
3
(18.)
- 3
92.flagJiménez Campos Francisco Javier - - - - - - - - - - 3
(18.)
3
92.flagCorrea Roberto - - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - 3
92.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - - 3
92.flagCancela Boga Sergio - - - - - - - 3
(19.)

(23.)
R
(34.)
3
92.flagPérez Torres Daniel R 3
(18.)
- -
(22.)

(24.)
- -
(25.)
- - 3
92.flagDomínguez Albarrán Andrés3
(18.)

(30.)
- -
(47.)
-
(38.)
- - - - 3
100.flagMíguez Castro David2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - - 2
100.flagPérez Pérez Adrián - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - 2
100.flagDomínguez Agustín - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - 2
100.flagCapece Ghiorzo Sebastián -
(27.)
- - - -
(36.)
- - 2
(19.)

(44.)
2
100.flagMonzón Cruz Juan - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - 2
100.flagMarchal Manel - - - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - 2
100.flagMéndez Dopico Victor - - - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - 2
100.flagÁlvarez José Alfredo - - - - - - R 2
(20.)
- - - 2
100.flagRamírez Sánchez David - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - 2
109.flagBaute Elizabeth - -
(32.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 1
109.flagGarcía González Pablo - 1
(20.)
- - R - - - - - - 1
109.flagLongoria Antonio1
(20.)

(23.)
- - - - R - - - - 1
109.flagTeja Montes Borja - - - - - 1
(20.)
- - R - - 1
109.flagGarcía García Desiré -
(26.)
- -
(40.)

(42.)

(35.)
- - 1
(20.)

(42.)
1
109.flagDíaz D. Joaquín - - 1
(20.)
- - - -
(25.)
- - - 1
109.flagRodríguez González Alberto1
R
- - - - - - - - - - 1
109.flagCalvo Bajo Jesús - - - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress