lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

51. Rallye de Ourense 2018

7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018 • asphalt 183,75 km • Other years
Spain #5Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4

Final results

finished: 52 (52 on list)
1.#2flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX67 CYV)
Fuster Racing
1
2:01:46.3
90.5
 
2.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6300 KBD)
Hyundai Motor España
1
2:03:28.2
+1:41.9
 +1:41.9
89.3
 0.55
3.#7flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (2830 JYD)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:05:58.0
+4:11.7
 +2:29.8
87.5
 1.37
4.#6flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT (S 3093 BCC)
Abarth España
1
2:10:40.0
+8:53.7
 +4:42.0
84.4
 2.90
5.#8flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Renault Clio N5 (8271 JCF)
Renault Sport España
1
2:11:11.4
+9:25.1
 +31.4
84.0
 3.08
6.#10flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 4807 BCB)
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:16:07.8
+14:21.5
 +4:56.4
81.0
 4.69
7.#11flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (EB-602-EZ)
Escudería Motor Terrassa
3
2:16:47.1
+15:00.8
 +39.3
80.6
 4.90
8.#49flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon Citroën ZX 16V (M-8479-OJ)
T. Martinez Racing
3
H
2:17:24.0
+15:37.7
 +36.9
80.2
 5.10
9.#20flagflag Félix Diego
- Menor Javier
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Ourense
2
2:18:58.2
+17:11.9
 +1:34.2
79.3
 5.62
10.#22flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1329 HGP)
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:19:24.9
+17:38.6
 +26.7
79.1
 5.76
11.#12flagflag Bassas Mas Josep
- Coronado Jiménez Axel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (0116 JXK)
RACC Motorsport
3
2:19:56.5
+18:10.2
 +31.6
78.8
 5.93
12.#21flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1379 HGP)
One Seven
4
2:20:06.7
+18:20.4
 +10.2
78.7
 5.99
13.#24flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1318 HGP)
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
2:21:23.2
0:20
+19:36.9
 +1:16.5
78.0
 6.40
14.#23flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Lago Fernandez Patricia
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1392 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:21:40.9
+19:54.6
 +17.7
77.8
 6.50
15.#36flagflag García Paz Santiago
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2165 KHC)
Senra Sport
3
2:22:10.3
+20:24.0
 +29.4
77.5
 6.66
16.#35flagflag Prada Javier
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 7752 BCW)
Escudería Ourense
3
2:22:51.6
+21:05.3
 +41.3
77.2
 6.89
17.#39flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Grande Varela Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (0015 BKM)
Escudería Ourense
3
2:23:11.2
+21:24.9
 +19.6
77.0
 6.99
18.#25flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
As Pontes Motorsport
4
2:24:00.6
+22:14.3
 +49.4
76.6
 7.26
19.#37flagflag Paz Vilarchao Eduardo
- Pérez Pérez Adrián
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
2:25:39.8
+23:53.5
 +1:39.2
75.7
 7.80
20.#67flagflag González Fernández Alberto
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon Peugeot 206 RC
T. Martinez Racing
4
2:26:04.4
0:30
+24:18.1
 +24.6
75.5
 7.94
21.#18flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2 (2164 GVJ)
Escudería Ourense
3
2:26:17.5
+24:31.2
 +13.1
75.4
 8.01
22.#29flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1110 HGP)
Yacar Racing
4
2:26:27.6
+24:41.3
 +10.1
75.3
 8.06
23.#27flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1168 HGP)
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:28:14.0
+26:27.7
 +1:46.4
74.4
 8.64
24.#28flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- Álvarez Pérez Alan
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1520 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:28:52.3
+27:06.0
 +38.3
74.1
 8.85
25.#70flagflag Caride Edgar
- Souto Sánchez Joel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
4
2:30:01.9
+28:15.6
 +1:09.6
73.5
 9.23
26.#33flagflag Badiola Madariaga Aritz
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1468 HGP)
Durangalde Racing
4
2:30:30.5
+28:44.2
 +28.6
73.3
 9.38
27.#38flagflag Fernandez Fidalgo Oscar
- Taboada Rodriguez Adrian
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (9153 HCL)
Escudería Ourense
3
2:30:43.9
+28:57.6
 +13.4
73.1
 9.46
28.#40flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2 GT (5456 CSF)
Escudería Barbadás
3
2:30:54.4
+29:08.1
 +10.5
73.1
 9.51
29.#51flagflag García Fortes José Ignacio
- González Gómez Jose Luis
icon Porsche 911 SC
Escudería Ourense
3
H
2:31:20.9
+29:34.6
 +26.5
72.8
 9.66
30.#76flagflag Caeiro Pinto Cristian
- Freire Cid Jose Antonio
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
2:33:06.2
0:10
+31:19.9
 +1:45.3
72.0
 10.23
31.#43flagflag Carcacía Vázquez Rubén
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Barbadás
2
2:33:31.4
+31:45.1
 +25.2
71.8
 10.37
32.#31flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:34:12.2
+32:25.9
 +40.8
71.5
 10.59
33.#77flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Seat Marbella GL (5979 JBP)
Escudería Surco
3
H
2:34:25.7
+32:39.4
 +13.5
71.4
 10.66
34.#53flagflag Alves Bello Clemente
- Suarez Garcia Jose Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
2:34:43.0
+32:56.7
 +17.3
71.3
 10.76
35.#52flagflag Alvarez Gonzalez Miguel
- González Costas Juan
icon Peugeot 206 XS
T. Martinez Racing
3
2:35:06.6
+33:20.3
 +23.6
71.1
 10.89
36.#48flagflag Fernández Marco Antonio
- Hermida Dominguez Ana
icon BMW 323i E30
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
2:35:34.5
+33:48.2
 +27.9
70.9
 11.04
37.#44flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Espino Alberto
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
SMC Júnior Motorsport
4
2:36:16.3
+34:30.0
 +41.8
70.6
 11.27
38.#45flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Barbadás
4
2:37:20.0
+35:33.7
 +1:03.7
70.1
 11.61
39.#32flagflag Espadas Guerra Carolina
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1228 HGP)
4
2:40:33.4
+38:47.1
 +3:13.4
68.7
 12.66
40.#55flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- García García Desiré
icon Dacia Sandero (9463 JFG)
AMP Classic Team
4
2:41:59.0
+40:12.7
 +1:25.6
68.1
 13.13
41.#57flagflag Frade José
- Fierro Cristian
icon Dacia Sandero (8568 HSR)
Escudería Ourense
4
2:42:01.9
0:10
+40:15.6
 +2.9
68.0
 13.15
42.#34flagflag Pazos Méndez Sergio
- Martínez Pérez Marcos
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
2:42:06.5
+40:20.2
 +4.6
68.0
 13.17
43.#75flagflag Martínez García Tania
- Alen Rodríguez Alba
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (7906 JLW)
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
3
2:42:29.4
+40:43.1
 +22.9
67.9
 13.30
44.#54flagflag Brais Adao Cid
- Busto Gonzalez Maria del Mar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Galicia Motorsport
3
2:42:54.3
+41:08.0
 +24.9
67.7
 13.43
45.#47flagflag Pérez Lloves Francisco
- González Rodríguez Rubén
icon BMW 323i E21
O Convento Motorsport
3
H
2:43:20.8
+41:34.5
 +26.5
67.5
 13.58
46.#65flagflag Carballo Enríquez Daniel
- Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco
icon Dacia Sandero (9454 JFG)
Escudería Luintra
4
2:44:19.6
+42:33.3
 +58.8
67.1
 13.90
47.#58flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Domínguez Albarrán Andrés
icon Dacia Sandero (9465 JFG)
RMC Motorsport
4
2:46:17.9
+44:31.6
 +1:58.3
66.3
 14.54
48.#60flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Dacia Sandero
Team Repauto
4
2:46:39.2
+44:52.9
 +21.3
66.2
 14.66
49.#59flagflag Llinares Llorens Francisco
- Moltó Cantó Javi
icon Dacia Sandero
Club Automovilismo Santa Marta
4
2:46:55.8
+45:09.5
 +16.6
66.0
 14.75
50.#56flagflag Sánchez Plaza José
- Sánchez Plaza José
icon Dacia Sandero
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
4
2:47:30.5
+45:44.2
 +34.7
65.8
 14.93
51.#73flagflag Carballo Fernandez Juan Manuel
- Iglesias Seara Ismael
icon Seat 124D Especial 1800
Escudería Luintra
3
H
2:51:09.0
1:00
+49:22.7
 +3:38.5
64.4
 16.12
52.#63flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- Fidalgo Castro Andrea
icon Dacia Sandero (9530 HRR)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
3:00:14.2
2:00
+58:27.9
 +9:05.2
61.2
 19.09

Retirements

24 (24 on list)
SS8#3flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (2621 JXY)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Accident
SS6#4flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 0909 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
1
Accident
SS1#5flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (ALZ R 548)
Hyundai Motor España
1
Accident
SS6#9flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2090 JST)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS2#14flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado González José
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9611 KKH)
Escudería La Coruña
3
Retired
SS3#15flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2470 JDN)
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Accident
SS6#16flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 7922 BCW)
PTC Escuela
3
Retired
SS5#17flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (7551 GLW)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
Retired
SS7#19flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Álvarez García Rubén
icon Citroën DS3 N5
Escudería Ourense
1
Electrical
SS6#26flagflag Quijada David
- Cuni
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1267 HGP)
4
Accident
SS9#30flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- García González Pablo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.I.A
4
Accident
SS6#41flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Buxa Motor Poio
3
Retired
SS4#42flagflag Victorino Cid Juan Manuel
- Lovelle Soto Francisco José
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
SS8#46flagflag Marabú
- Costoya Gómez Juan Ricardo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (GI-1708-Y)
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Retired
SS8#50flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- González Gallego Martín
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería Ourense
3
H
Retired
SS1#61flagflag Tallada Bayot Anna
- Camps Trabal Laura
icon Dacia Sandero (9452 JFG)
Motor Club Sabadell
4
Retired
SS2#62flagflag Gómez Galán Eugenio
- López Docurro Rebeca
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Accident
SS6#64flagflag Bueno Rivas Alberto
- Herráez Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero
4
Retired
SS7#66flagflag Freire Guede Luis
- Rodriguez González Rosendo
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Barbadás
4
Accident
SS3#68flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Ourense
3
H
Retired
SS2#69flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
Retired
SS5#72flagflag López Rey Daniel
- Antas Sanchez Ariadna
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo (LU-5222-I)
Integral Motorsport
3
H
Mechanical
SS5#74flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Forneiro Blanco Yoel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Turón Arrass
3
H
Mechanical
SS4#78flagflag Pérez Domínguez José Mariano
- Quintana Fernández Ian B.
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Ourense
4
Accident
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [9. 6. 2018]
-->