Season 2018
Spain
Castilla y León Gravel 2018
7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 27/15 • gravel 22.14 km • Other years
1. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 19:29.9 | ||
2. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - González Pérez Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 20:14.6 | |||
3. | Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego | Peugeot 206 RC | Club Automóvil Pineda | 20:24.4 |
1. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 19:29.9 | ||
2. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - González Pérez Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 20:14.6 | |||
3. | Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego | Peugeot 206 RC | Club Automóvil Pineda | 20:24.4 |
28. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/24 • gravel 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick | ARJ Motorsport | 21:26.2 | ||
2. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 23:09.9 | ||
3. | Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo | Peugeot 206 | Club Automóvil Pineda | 23:51.9 |
1. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick | ARJ Motorsport | 21:26.2 | ||
2. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 23:09.9 | ||
3. | Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo | Peugeot 206 | Club Automóvil Pineda | 23:51.9 |
19. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 33/27 • gravel 21.00 km • Other years
1. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 16:00.6 | |||
2. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 16:03.2 | ||
3. | "Epi" - "Zequinini" | BMW 325i E30 | Desguaces Tino Racing | 16:08.1 |
1. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 16:00.6 | |||
2. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 16:03.2 | ||
3. | "Epi" - "Zequinini" | BMW 325i E30 | Desguaces Tino Racing | 16:08.1 |
2. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel • Other years
1. | Aldecoa Carlos - López de Guereñu Óscar | Citroën DS3 N5 | Cornellana Clásicos | 36:02.5 | ||
2. | Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego | Peugeot 206 | Club Automóvil Pineda | 36:27.3 | ||
3. | Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo | Peugeot 206 | Club Automóvil Pineda | 37:03.7 |
1. | Aldecoa Carlos - López de Guereñu Óscar | Citroën DS3 N5 | Cornellana Clásicos | 36:02.5 | ||
2. | Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego | Peugeot 206 | Club Automóvil Pineda | 36:27.3 | ||
3. | Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo | Peugeot 206 | Club Automóvil Pineda | 37:03.7 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Astorga • entries/finish - 24/11 • gravel 91.15 km • Other years
1. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 57:41.6 | ||
2. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick X3 | ARJ Motorsport | 1:03:33.3 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:05:14.9 |
1. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 57:41.6 | ||
2. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick X3 | ARJ Motorsport | 1:03:33.3 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:05:14.9 |
30. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 42/29 • gravel 26.16 km • Other years
1. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 22:06.0 | ||
2. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick X3 | ARJ Motorsport | 22:06.3 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | ATK Motorsport | 23:24.3 |
1. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 22:06.0 | ||
2. | Areces Luis Avelino - Álvarez Menéndez Sara | Can-Am Maverick X3 | ARJ Motorsport | 22:06.3 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | ATK Motorsport | 23:24.3 |
13. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 51/35 • gravel 27.99 km • Other years
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RMC Motorsport | 21:36.3 | ||
2. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 22:58.7 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | ATK Motorsport | 23:45.5 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RMC Motorsport | 21:36.3 | ||
2. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | ARJ Motorsport | 22:58.7 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | ATK Motorsport | 23:45.5 |
17. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 42/25 • gravel 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Viéitez Ferradáns José | Lancia 037 Proto | Ya-Car Racing | 22:26.0 | ||
2. | Calviño Prego Perfecto - García Caridad Francisco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 22:58.3 | ||
3. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR | ARJ Motorsport | 23:02.1 |
1. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Viéitez Ferradáns José | Lancia 037 Proto | Ya-Car Racing | 22:26.0 | ||
2. | Calviño Prego Perfecto - García Caridad Francisco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 22:58.3 | ||
3. | Labrado Andrés Emilio - Bárcena López Laura | Polaris RZR | ARJ Motorsport | 23:02.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Labrado Andrés Emilio |
30 [1.] |
26 [2.] |
27 [2.] | R |
57 [6.] |
30 [1.] |
27 [2.] |
24 [3.] |
221 |
||
2. | Gutiérrez Serrano Javier |
27 [2.] | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [5.] |
45 [9.] |
24 [3.] |
23 [3.] | R |
179 |
||
3. | Urban Castro David |
24 [3.] |
21 [4.] |
20 [5.] |
40.5 [2.] | R |
22 [4.] |
20 [6.] | R |
147.5 |
||
4. | Areces Luis Avelino | - |
30 [1.] |
4 [27.] | - |
81 [2.] |
26 [2.] | R |
- |
141 |
||
5. | García Álvarez Jorge |
21 [4.] | R |
R |
30 [4.] |
39 [11.] | R |
[31.] |
21 [5.] |
111 |
||
6. | Morán Losada Gabriel |
18 [8.] | - |
6 [18.] | - |
51 [8.] | - |
3 [21.] |
5 [16.] |
83 |
||
7. | "Epi" | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - |
19 [6.] |
22 [4.] |
17 [8.] |
82 |
||
8. | Urban Castro Christian | R |
24 [3.] |
22 [4.] |
34.5 [3.] | R |
[23.] | R |
R |
80.5 |
||
9. | Alonso Merayo Alberto | R |
14 [9.] | R |
- |
42 [10.] |
7 [16.] |
4 [19.] |
8 [17.] |
75 |
||
10. | Suárez Suárez Aitor |
11 [13.] |
19 [7.] | - | R |
R |
18 [8.] |
13 [13.] |
14 [10.] |
75 |
||
11. | Fernández Gutiérrez Édgar | - |
19 [5.] |
[26.] | - | - |
21 [5.] |
4 [17.] |
19 [7.] |
63 |
||
12. | Cuervo Rodríguez Miguel | - |
13 [13.] |
13 [12.] | - | - |
18 [7.] |
16 [8.] | - |
60 |
||
13. | Suárez Alonso Juan Ramón |
21 [5.] | - |
15 [9.] |
18 [12.] | - | R |
- | - |
54 |
||
14. | Díaz López Tomé | - |
11 [12.] |
10 [11.] | - | - |
10 [13.] |
12 [12.] |
9 [14.] |
52 |
||
15. | Seoane López Jesús |
18 [7.] |
14 [10.] |
17 [7.] | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
49 |
||
16. | Pascual Abad Jaime | R |
3 [19.] |
12 [14.] |
25.5 [9.] | - | R |
5 [20.] | R |
45.5 |
||
17. | Vega Casas Ramón |
8 [14.] |
18 [6.] |
[24.] | R |
- |
9 [15.] | R |
- |
35 |
||
18. | Rancaño Díaz Noel |
18 [6.] | R |
R |
9 [15.] | - |
3 [18.] | R |
R |
30 |
||
19. | Sousa Gómez Francisco | - |
6 [18.] |
8 [17.] | - | - |
10 [14.] | R |
6 [15.] |
30 |
||
20. | Ferreiro García Jose Manuel |
15 [9.] |
[24.] |
2 [19.] |
12 [14.] | - |
[29.] |
[28.] |
[22.] |
29 |
||
21. | Román Martínez Imanol | - | R |
12 [10.] | - | - | R |
15 [10.] | R |
27 |
||
22. | Álvarez Secades Manuel |
12 [11.] |
6 [15.] |
[21.] |
7.5 [16.] | - |
1 [20.] | R |
R |
26.5 |
||
23. | Iglesias Rodríguez Borja |
13 [12.] |
11 [14.] | R |
- | - | R |
R |
- |
24 |
||
24. | Quintero Gómez Carlos | - |
[23.] |
6 [15.] | R |
- |
12 [12.] |
5 [16.] | R |
23 |
||
25. | Páramo Zapico Miguel | - | R |
2 [22.] | - | - |
1 [21.] |
2 [22.] |
9 [13.] |
14 |
||
26. | Álvarez Fernández Fernando | - |
13 [11.] | R |
- | - | R |
- | R |
13 |
||
27. | Méndez Alonso Ismael | - |
[22.] |
2 [20.] | - | - |
5 [17.] |
[27.] | - |
7 |
||
28. | Garzo Javier |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
[25.] |
6 |
||
29. | López Granda Iván | - | R |
- | R |
- |
4 [19.] | R |
- |
4 |
||
30. | González González Rubén | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
R |
[21.] |
0 |
||
Bulacia Marco | - | - | - | - |
90 [1.] |
- | - | - |
90 |
|||
Eizmendi Gorka | - | - | - | - |
69 [3.] |
- | - | - |
69 |
|||
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel | - | - | - | - |
66 [4.] |
- | - | - |
66 |
|||
Vera Isaac | - | - | - | - |
60 [5.] |
- | - | - |
60 |
|||
Herrero Andrino Eduardo | - | - | - | - |
57 [7.] |
- | - | - |
57 |
|||
Aldecoa Carlos | - | - | - |
45 [1.] |
- | - | - | - |
45 |
|||
González Vega Juan Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [5.] |
21 [4.] |
41 |
|||
Alonso Fernández Óscar | - |
17 [8.] |
15 [8.] |
- | - | - |
7 [15.] |
- |
39 |
|||
Palomo Ortiz Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [1.] |
30 |
|||
Alonso Villarón Daniel | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
30 [1.] |
- |
30 |
|||
Sánchez de Dios Diego | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [11.] |
16 [9.] |
29 |
|||
López de Muniain Andoni | - | - | - |
27 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
Iglesias Alonso Héctor | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [10.] |
- |
12 [11.] |
27 |
|||
Calviño Prego Perfecto | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
26 [2.] |
26 |
|||
Coroso Montxo | - | - | - |
24 [6.] |
- | - | - | - |
24 |
|||
Bengochea Martín Diego | - | - | - |
22.5 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
22.5 |
|||
Rocandio Antón Miguel | - | - | - |
21 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
21 |
|||
González Pérez Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | R |
9 [14.] |
12 [12.] |
21 |
|||
Escribano Mulas Cristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [6.] |
20 |
|||
Aller Blanco Alberto | - | R |
19 [6.] |
- | - | R |
- | - |
19 |
|||
Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [7.] |
- |
18 |
|||
Huerta García Sergio | - | - | - |
16.5 [10.] |
- | - | - | - |
16.5 |
|||
Martín Carmelo | - | - | - |
15 [13.] |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Salinero José Manuel | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - |
15 |
|||
Panizo Moro Jesús | - | - |
[23.] |
- | - |
14 [11.] |
- | R |
14 |
|||
Acero Abal Daniel |
13 [10.] |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
13 |
|||
García Cuervo Víctor | - |
5 [17.] |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
[28.] |
- | - |
13 |
|||
Manga Martínez Adrián | - |
5 [16.] |
7 [16.] |
- | - | - |
[26.] |
- |
12 |
|||
Soto Francisco Javier | - | - | - |
10.5 [19.] |
- | - |
[9.] |
R |
10.5 |
|||
Moral Cerdá Ana | - | - | - |
10.5 [17.] |
- | - | - | - |
10.5 |
|||
Vieytes Ismael | - | - | - |
10.5 [18.] |
- | - | - | - |
10.5 |
|||
Pérez Arias Pablo | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 [18.] |
6 |
|||
Arias González Alberto | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
3 [18.] |
3 [19.] |
6 |
|||
Fernández Berciano Samuel Osey | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [22.] |
1 [24.] |
3 [20.] |
5 |
|||
Sanz de Acedo Caballero José Miguel | - | - | - |
1.5 [20.] |
- | - | - | - |
1.5 |
|||
González Álvarez Marcos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [23.] |
1 |
|||
García Tascón Luis | - |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | R |
- |
1 |
|||
García Corte Maykel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [32.] |
- |
1 |