lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

9. Rally Comunidad de Madrid RACE 2018

23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • asphalt 142,86 km • Other years
Spain #11Madrid #6Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6European Clio R3T - Iberia #6Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #9

Final results

finished: 69 (69 on list)
1.#6flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6099 KPL]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:11:22.7
120.1
 
2.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:11:34.4
+11.7
 +11.7
119.8
 0.08
3.#2flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX67 CYV]
Blendio
1
1:12:09.0
+46.3
 +34.6
118.8
 0.32
4.#7flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 HVT]
Rally Team Spain
1
1:12:10.5
+47.8
 +1.5
118.8
 0.33
5.#4flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2830 JYD]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:12:42.2
+1:19.5
 +31.7
117.9
 0.56
6.#10flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [3259 KCX]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:13:15.8
+1:53.1
 +33.6
117.0
 0.79
7.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 0909 BCC]
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:13:21.0
0:05
+1:58.3
 +5.2
116.9
 0.83
8.#14flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Kia Rio N5 [1787 KLT]
Blendio
1
1:15:29.9
+4:07.2
 +2:08.9
113.5
 1.73
9.#8flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [5420 KDR]
Abarth España
1
1:16:03.9
+4:41.2
 +34.0
112.7
 1.97
10.#15flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon
Renault Clio N5 [8269 JCF]
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
1:16:32.5
0:05
+5:09.8
 +28.6
112.0
 2.17
11.#38flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Fernández Alfaro Andrea
icon
Peugeot 205 Maxi [M-2001-JM]
Eficar Team
Regional
1:16:35.1
+5:12.4
 +2.6
111.9
 2.19
12.#40flagflag Gabari Nacho
- Rueda Estela
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 [M-9394-YT]
Rasante Sport
Regional
1:17:17.8
+5:55.1
 +42.7
110.9
 2.49
13.#18flagflag Compairé Sanagustín Fernando
- Carrasco Helena
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [7063 JDB]
Osca Motor Club
1
1:17:37.1
+6:14.4
 +19.3
110.4
 2.62
14.#22flagflag Ortega Castellano Guayasén
- Quintana González Daniel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 5686 BCW]
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
1:17:56.9
+6:34.2
 +19.8
110.0
 2.76
15.#21flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 0534 BCC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:18:00.8
+6:38.1
 +3.9
109.9
 2.79
16.#39flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon
Citroën AX GTI [NA-6047-Y]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:20:46.3
+9:23.6
 +2:45.5
106.1
 3.95
17.#33flagflag Abia Juan José
- Cuni
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [6097 JHL]
Team Repauto
1
1:21:00.7
0:30
+9:38.0
 +14.4
105.8
 4.05
18.#27flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8080 JMD]
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:21:22.1
+9:59.4
 +21.4
105.3
 4.20
19.#35flagflag Castellano Rodríguez Alberto
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [7559 JYV]
Escudería Le Mans
Regional
1:21:26.8
+10:04.1
 +4.7
105.2
 4.23
20.#37flagflag Jiménez Peribáñez Alberto
- Cancela Carlos
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
Escudería Gredos
Regional
1:21:47.5
+10:24.8
 +20.7
104.8
 4.37
21.#17flagflag Marbán José
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4539 GSZ]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:21:52.9
+10:30.2
 +5.4
104.7
 4.41
22.#25flagflag Gil Óscar
- Causse Manuel
icon
Opel Adam R2 [0597 JSG]
C.D. Plemar Sport
3
1:22:30.3
+11:07.6
 +37.4
103.9
 4.67
23.#23flagflag Jiménez Campos José Joaquín
- Jiménez Campos Francisco Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0892 KLR]
C.M. Circuito de Jerez
3
1:23:01.1
0:05
+11:38.4
 +30.8
103.2
 4.89
24.#78flagflag del Rincón Juan José
- Faba Óscar
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi [9959 JTJ]
GPR Sport
Regional
1:24:18.3
+12:55.6
 +1:17.2
101.7
 5.43
25.#5flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ [2621 JXY]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:24:21.8
+12:59.1
 +3.5
101.6
 5.45
26.#51flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
1:24:27.6
0:10
+13:04.9
 +5.8
101.5
 5.49
27.#41flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
One Seven
4
1:25:14.2
+13:51.5
 +46.6
100.6
 5.82
28.#42flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:25:17.5
+13:54.8
 +3.3
100.5
 5.84
29.#53flagflag Cortés David
- Rodríguez Fernández Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:25:33.2
0:30
+14:10.5
 +15.7
100.2
 5.95
30.#48flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Yacar Racing
4
1:25:34.4
+14:11.7
 +1.2
100.2
 5.96
31.#47flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- Jandrin
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:25:36.8
+14:14.1
 +2.4
100.1
 5.98
32.#45flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:25:55.1
+14:32.4
 +18.3
99.8
 6.11
33.#80flagflag López Tomico David
- Hernández Varas José A.
icon
Fiat Uno Turbo [V-7481-DD]
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
Regional
1:26:07.5
+14:44.8
 +12.4
99.5
 6.19
34.#28flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Rodríguez Francisco Julio
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
1:26:15.5
+14:52.8
 +8.0
99.4
 6.25
35.#89flagflag Gómez Jiménez Aitor
- Ventura Aragoneses María
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [8720 HPB]
Escudería Gredos
Regional
1:26:19.9
+14:57.2
 +4.4
99.3
 6.28
36.#43flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Lago Fernandez Patricia
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:26:22.5
0:05
+14:59.8
 +2.6
99.2
 6.30
37.#57flagflag Prieto Yuste Sergio
- Martín de La Paz Alberto
icon
Peugeot 205 [M-0835-HN]
Escudería Gredos
3
H
1:26:22.9
+15:00.2
 +0.4
99.2
 6.30
38.#85flagflag Rodríguez Heriberto
- Romero Ruiz Rocío
icon
Renault Clio Sport [GI-4629-BT]
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Regional
1:26:37.2
+15:14.5
 +14.3
99.0
 6.40
39.#56flagflag Collín Camacho Juan
- Andreu Pinillos Juan Carlos
icon
BMW 325i E30 [M-1251-FX]
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
H
1:27:05.8
+15:43.1
 +28.6
98.4
 6.60
40.#52flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:27:13.1
0:10
+15:50.4
 +7.3
98.3
 6.65
41.#24flagflag Pérez García Adrián
- Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1111 JZH]
Escudería Gredos
3
1:27:14.8
+15:52.1
 +1.7
98.2
 6.66
42.#46flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:27:19.8
0:10
+15:57.1
 +5.0
98.2
 6.70
43.#49flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
A.I.A
4
1:28:22.2
0:20
+16:59.5
 +1:02.4
97.0
 7.14
44.#44flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
1:29:14.4
0:15
+17:51.7
 +52.2
96.1
 7.50
45.#73flagflag Parrilla González Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Renault Clio 1.2 TCe [9571 JYS]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:29:54.5
+18:31.8
 +40.1
95.3
 7.78
46.#31flagflag Pazos Méndez Sergio
- Martínez Pérez Marcos
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [4638 GPB]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
1:30:59.3
+19:36.6
 +1:04.8
94.2
 8.24
47.#94flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi [M-2887-PZ]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
1:30:59.9
+19:37.2
 +0.6
94.2
 8.24
48.#54flagflag Martínez Cuadrado Jon Ander
- Berasategi Joseba
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
A+ Gas
4
1:31:17.1
+19:54.4
 +17.2
93.9
 8.36
49.#92flagflag Pizarro José M.
- Peláez Jonathan
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8926 BXD]
Eman Egurre
Regional
1:31:35.5
+20:12.8
 +18.4
93.6
 8.49
50.#87flagflag Martínez Secaduras Juan José
- Lozano Mateo Pablo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-0144-UV]
Rasante Sport
Regional
1:32:10.0
+20:47.3
 +34.5
93.0
 8.73
51.#26flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Ugarte Navarro Wendy
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [2075 KKS]
Blendio
3
1:32:16.9
0:30
+20:54.2
 +6.9
92.9
 8.78
52.#95flagflag Herráez González José Carlos
- Herráez Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [C-3423-BU]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
1:33:42.7
+22:20.0
 +1:25.8
91.5
 9.38
53.#96flagflag Díez Calderón Pablo Ángel
- Díez Ortega Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 [C-4702-BP]
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Regional
1:34:00.4
+22:37.7
 +17.7
91.2
 9.50
54.#75flagflag Cal Míguez Diego
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [8211 BZK]
Evolucion-A Competición
2
1:35:05.0
1:00
+23:42.3
 +1:04.6
90.1
 9.96
55.#74flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Gismero Manuel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3481 GCR]
Rasante Sport
4
1:35:20.3
+23:57.6
 +15.3
89.9
 10.06
56.#77flagflag Suarez Paramio Javier
- Carralero Roca Jaime
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Evolucion-A Competición
Regional
1:37:15.0
+25:52.3
 +1:54.7
88.1
 10.87
57.#58flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- García García Desiré
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
AMP Classic Team
4
1:37:32.4
+26:09.7
 +17.4
87.9
 10.99
58.#66flagflag Sal Mateu Alfredo
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
1:38:10.3
+26:47.6
 +37.9
87.3
 11.25
59.#59flagflag Sánchez Plaza José
- Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
4
1:38:12.2
+26:49.5
 +1.9
87.3
 11.27
60.#67flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:38:33.1
2:05
+27:10.4
 +20.9
87.0
 11.41
61.#93flagflag Carrasco Arnau Daniel
- Hortelano Bravo Isaac
icon
Peugeot 205 [B-0922-ND]
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Regional
1:38:49.2
+27:26.5
 +16.1
86.7
 11.53
62.#50flagflag Espadas Guerra Carolina
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
4
1:39:51.2
2:30
+28:28.5
 +1:02.0
85.8
 11.96
63.#61flagflag Frade José
- Fierro Cristian
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Escudería Ourense
4
1:40:43.7
+29:21.0
 +52.5
85.1
 12.33
64.#60flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon
Dacia Sandero [8486 HSR]
Team Repauto
4
1:41:01.4
+29:38.7
 +17.7
84.8
 12.45
65.#84flagflag Millán García Guillermo
- Loarte Blanco Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E36 [L-3643-X]
Regional
1:41:04.3
+29:41.6
 +2.9
84.8
 12.47
66.#76flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería Surco
3
H
1:41:26.5
+30:03.8
 +22.2
84.5
 12.63
67.#82flagflag Casanova García Jesús
- Cesteros García Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6243 BFK]
GPR Sport
Regional
1:41:34.2
5:00
+30:11.5
 +7.7
84.4
 12.68
68.#63flagflag Tallada Bayot Anna
- Vives Basso Oriol
icon
Dacia Sandero [9452 JFG]
Motor Club Sabadell
4
1:42:47.9
0:10
+31:25.2
 +1:13.7
83.4
 13.20
69.#68flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Renault Clio Cup [5604 FDG]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:47:41.4
0:40
+36:18.7
 +4:53.5
79.6
 15.25

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
SS5#11flagflag Lobera Robles Álvaro
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [0532 KRH]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS2#12flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Noriega Alejandro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [5505 HSL]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Retired
SS1#30flagflag Doménech Ángel
- Prieto Javier
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1527 GPN]
Jarama Sport
1
Retired
SS3#32flagflag Baeza Manzaneque Jorge
- Salvo El Hage María
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 4539 BCC]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
2
Retired
SS9#34flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 [1291 KJW]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
Retired
SS2#36flagflag García Martínez Jesús
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon
Porsche 996 GT3 [8024 GMC]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
Mechanical
SS2#62flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon
Dacia Sandero [9530 HRR]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Accident
SS5#64flagflag Gómez Almansa Francisco
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon
Dacia Sandero [4800 JFY]
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
4
Mechanical
SS2#65flagflag Berron Siches Manuel
- Martín Galán Daniel
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Milenio
4
Accident
SS5#69flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [7054 DTR]
Chefo Abella
4
Mechanical
SS3#70flagflag Navarrete Perdices Fernando
- Arroyo Ana María
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [6831 HVW]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
4
Retired
SS8#71flagflag Cayuela Ignacio
- Zamora Javier
icon
Peugeot 207 RC [8825 FYM]
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
Retired
SS5#72flagflag Herráez García Daniel
- Encinar Jiménez Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-2266-YC]
Escudería Milenio
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#79flagflag Echeverría Iñaki
- Castro Baños Álvaro
icon
Renault Clio Sport [AL-9742-AJ]
Eman Egurre
Regional
Retired
SS4#81flagflag García Soler José María
- García Soler Cristian
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [M-8455-OJ]
Rasante Sport
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#86flagflag Casares García Luis
- Domínguez Sanz Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [9554 DDV]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
Retired
SS8#88flagflag Martínez Joglar Pablo
- Lois Quintela Beatriz
icon
Renault Clio Sport [2528 BZB]
Team Repauto
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#90flagflag Peinado Pacheco David
- Fraile Fernández Manuel Joaquin
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-6400-UP]
Jarama Sport
Regional
Retired
SS6#91flagflag Iglesias Cobeño Juan Manuel
- Cruz Cobeño Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [1608 BVG]
La Ruina Racing
Regional
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [24. 11. 2018]