lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

9. Rally Comunidad de Madrid RACE 2018

23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Madrid • asphalt 142,86 km • Other years
Spain #11Madrid #6Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6European Clio R3T - Iberia #6Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #9

Final results

finished: 69 (69 on list)
1.#6flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6099 KPL)
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:11:22.7
120.1
 
2.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6300 KBD)
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:11:34.4
+11.7
 +11.7
119.8
 0.08
3.#2flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX67 CYV)
Blendio
1
1:12:09.0
+46.3
 +34.6
118.8
 0.32
4.#7flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 HVT)
Rally Team Spain
1
1:12:10.5
+47.8
 +1.5
118.8
 0.33
5.#4flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (2830 JYD)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:12:42.2
+1:19.5
 +31.7
117.9
 0.56
6.#10flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (3259 KCX)
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:13:15.8
+1:53.1
 +33.6
117.0
 0.79
7.#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 0909 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
1
1:13:21.0
0:05
+1:58.3
 +5.2
116.9
 0.83
8.#14flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Kia Rio N5 (1787 KLT)
Blendio
1
1:15:29.9
+4:07.2
 +2:08.9
113.5
 1.73
9.#8flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT (5420 KDR)
Abarth España
1
1:16:03.9
+4:41.2
 +34.0
112.7
 1.97
10.#15flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon Renault Clio N5
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
1:16:32.5
0:05
+5:09.8
 +28.6
112.0
 2.17
11.#38flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Fernández Alfaro Andrea
icon Peugeot 205 Maxi
Eficar Team
Regional
1:16:35.1
+5:12.4
 +2.6
111.9
 2.19
12.#40flagflag Gabari Nacho
- Rueda Estela
icon Seat León Cupra R
Rasante Sport
Regional
1:17:17.8
+5:55.1
 +42.7
110.9
 2.49
13.#18flagflag Compairé Sanagustín Fernando
- Carrasco Helena
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Osca Motor Club
1
1:17:37.1
+6:14.4
 +19.3
110.4
 2.62
14.#22flagflag Ortega Castellano Guayasén
- Quintana González Daniel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 5686 BCW)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
3
1:17:56.9
+6:34.2
 +19.8
110.0
 2.76
15.#21flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (S 0534 BCC)
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:18:00.8
+6:38.1
 +3.9
109.9
 2.79
16.#39flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Gallego Martínez Sergio
icon Citroën AX Sport
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Regional
1:20:46.3
+9:23.6
 +2:45.5
106.1
 3.95
17.#33flagflag Abia Juan José
- Cuni
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Team Repauto
1
1:21:00.7
0:30
+9:38.0
 +14.4
105.8
 4.05
18.#27flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
Tineo Auto Club
3
1:21:22.1
+9:59.4
 +21.4
105.3
 4.20
19.#35flagflag Castellano Rodríguez Alberto
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (7559 JYV)
Escudería Le Mans
Regional
1:21:26.8
+10:04.1
 +4.7
105.2
 4.23
20.#37flagflag Jiménez Peribáñez Alberto
- Cancela Carlos
icon Seat León Súpercopa MK1
Escudería Gredos
Regional
1:21:47.5
+10:24.8
 +20.7
104.8
 4.37
21.#17flagflag Marbán José
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:21:52.9
+10:30.2
 +5.4
104.7
 4.41
22.#25flagflag Gil Óscar
- Causse Manuel
icon Opel Adam R2 (0597 JSG)
C.D. Plemar Sport
3
1:22:30.3
+11:07.6
 +37.4
103.9
 4.67
23.#23flagflag Jiménez José Joaquín
- Jiménez Francisco J.
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.M. Circuito de Jerez
3
1:23:01.1
0:05
+11:38.4
 +30.8
103.2
 4.89
24.#78flagflag del Rincón Juan José
- Faba Óscar
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
GPR Sport
Regional
1:24:18.3
+12:55.6
 +1:17.2
101.7
 5.43
25.#5flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+ (2621 JXY)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:24:21.8
+12:59.1
 +3.5
101.6
 5.45
26.#51flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Juan A.
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
1:24:27.6
0:10
+13:04.9
 +5.8
101.5
 5.49
27.#41flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1379 HGP)
One Seven
4
1:25:14.2
+13:51.5
 +46.6
100.6
 5.82
28.#42flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1329 HGP)
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:25:17.5
+13:54.8
 +3.3
100.5
 5.84
29.#53flagflag Cortés David
- Rodríguez Fernández Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1370 HGP)
Escudería Ourense
4
1:25:33.2
0:30
+14:10.5
 +15.7
100.2
 5.95
30.#48flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1110 HGP)
Yacar Racing
4
1:25:34.4
+14:11.7
 +1.2
100.2
 5.96
31.#47flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1520 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:25:36.8
+14:14.1
 +2.4
100.1
 5.98
32.#45flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:25:55.1
+14:32.4
 +18.3
99.8
 6.11
33.#80flagflag López Tomico David
- Hernández Varas José A.
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
Regional
1:26:07.5
+14:44.8
 +12.4
99.5
 6.19
34.#28flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:26:15.5
+14:52.8
 +8.0
99.4
 6.25
35.#89flagflag Gómez Jiménez Aitor
- Ventura Aragoneses María
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Gredos
Regional
1:26:19.9
+14:57.2
 +4.4
99.3
 6.28
36.#43flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Lago Fernandez Patricia
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1392 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:26:22.5
0:05
+14:59.8
 +2.6
99.2
 6.30
37.#57flagflag Prieto Yuste Sergio
- Martín de La Paz Alberto
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Gredos
3
H
1:26:22.9
+15:00.2
 +0.4
99.2
 6.30
38.#85flagflag Rodríguez Heriberto
- Romero Ruiz Rocío
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Regional
1:26:37.2
+15:14.5
 +14.3
99.0
 6.40
39.#56flagflag Collín Camacho Juan
- Andreu Pinillos Juan Carlos
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
H
1:27:05.8
+15:43.1
 +28.6
98.4
 6.60
40.#52flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1282 HGP)
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:27:13.1
0:10
+15:50.4
 +7.3
98.3
 6.65
41.#24flagflag Pérez Adrián
- Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1111 JZH)
Escudería Gredos
3
1:27:14.8
+15:52.1
 +1.7
98.2
 6.66
42.#46flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
1:27:19.8
0:10
+15:57.1
 +5.0
98.2
 6.70
43.#49flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.I.A
4
1:28:22.2
0:20
+16:59.5
 +1:02.4
97.0
 7.14
44.#44flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1318 HGP)
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
4
1:29:14.4
0:15
+17:51.7
 +52.2
96.1
 7.50
45.#73flagflag Parrilla González Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Renault Clio 1.2 TCe
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:29:54.5
+18:31.8
 +40.1
95.3
 7.78
46.#31flagflag Pazos Méndez Sergio
- Martínez Pérez Marcos
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
1:30:59.3
+19:36.6
 +1:04.8
94.2
 8.24
47.#94flagflag Moreno González Iván
- Rodríguez Cruz Felipe
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
1:30:59.9
+19:37.2
 +0.6
94.2
 8.24
48.#54flagflag Martínez Cuadrado Jon Ander
- Berasategi Joseba
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
A+ Gas
4
1:31:17.1
+19:54.4
 +17.2
93.9
 8.36
49.#92flagflag Pizarro José M.
- Peláez Jonathan
icon Peugeot 206
Eman Egurre
Regional
1:31:35.5
+20:12.8
 +18.4
93.6
 8.49
50.#87flagflag Martínez Secaduras Juan José
- Lozano Mateo Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rasante Sport
Regional
1:32:10.0
+20:47.3
 +34.5
93.0
 8.73
51.#26flagflag Fernández Sevilla Félix
- Ugarte Navarro Wendy
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (2075 KKS)
Blendio
3
1:32:16.9
0:30
+20:54.2
 +6.9
92.9
 8.78
52.#95flagflag Herráez Glez. José Carlos
- Herráez Sergio
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
1:33:42.7
+22:20.0
 +1:25.8
91.5
 9.38
53.#96flagflag Díez Calderón Pablo Ángel
- Díez Ortega Ángel
icon Peugeot 106
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Regional
1:34:00.4
+22:37.7
 +17.7
91.2
 9.50
54.#75flagflag Cal Míguez Diego
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Evolucion-A
2
1:35:05.0
1:00
+23:42.3
 +1:04.6
90.1
 9.96
55.#74flagflag Checa González Juan C.
- Gismero Manuel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Rasante Sport
4
1:35:20.3
+23:57.6
 +15.3
89.9
 10.06
56.#77flagflag Suarez Paramio Javier
- Carralero Roca Jaime
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Evolucion-A
Regional
1:37:15.0
+25:52.3
 +1:54.7
88.1
 10.87
57.#58flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- García García Desiré
icon Dacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
1:37:32.4
+26:09.7
 +17.4
87.9
 10.99
58.#66flagflag Sal Mateu Alfredo
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
1:38:10.3
+26:47.6
 +37.9
87.3
 11.25
59.#59flagflag Sánchez Plaza José
- Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián
icon Dacia Sandero
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
4
1:38:12.2
+26:49.5
 +1.9
87.3
 11.27
60.#67flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon Dacia Sandero
Extremadura Rally Team
4
1:38:33.1
2:05
+27:10.4
 +20.9
87.0
 11.41
61.#93flagflag Carrasco Arnau Daniel
- Hortelano Bravo Isaac
icon Peugeot 205
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Regional
1:38:49.2
+27:26.5
 +16.1
86.7
 11.53
62.#50flagflag Espadas Guerra Carolina
- Dimas Bermejo Cristina
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1228 HGP)
4
1:39:51.2
2:30
+28:28.5
 +1:02.0
85.8
 11.96
63.#61flagflag Frade José
- Fierro Cristian
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Ourense
4
1:40:43.7
+29:21.0
 +52.5
85.1
 12.33
64.#60flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- Torreiro Ocampo Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero
Team Repauto
4
1:41:01.4
+29:38.7
 +17.7
84.8
 12.45
65.#84flagflag Millán García Guillermo
- Loarte Blanco Rubén
icon BMW 325i E36
Regional
1:41:04.3
+29:41.6
 +2.9
84.8
 12.47
66.#76flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Surco
3
H
1:41:26.5
+30:03.8
 +22.2
84.5
 12.63
67.#82flagflag Casanova García Jesús
- Cesteros García Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
GPR Sport
Regional
1:41:34.2
5:00
+30:11.5
 +7.7
84.4
 12.68
68.#63flagflag Tallada Bayot Anna
- Vives Basso Oriol
icon Dacia Sandero (9452 JFG)
Motor Club Sabadell
4
1:42:47.9
0:10
+31:25.2
 +1:13.7
83.4
 13.20
69.#68flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:47:41.4
0:40
+36:18.7
 +4:53.5
79.6
 15.25

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
SS5#11flagflag Lobera Robles Álvaro
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS2#12flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
Retired
SS1#30flagflag Doménech Ángel
- Prieto Javier
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Jarama Sport
1
Retired
SS3#32flagflag Baeza Manzaneque Jorge
- Salvo El Hage María
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
SMC Júnior Motorsport
2
Retired
SS9#34flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6 (1291 KJW)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
Retired
SS2#36flagflag García Jesús
- Izquierdo Eduardo
icon Porsche 996 GT3
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
Mechanical
SS2#62flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- Gutierrez Porras Esther
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Accident
SS5#64flagflag Gómez Almansa Francisco
- Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco
icon Dacia Sandero
Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo
4
Mechanical
SS2#65flagflag Berron Siches Manuel
- Martín Galán Daniel
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Milenio
4
Accident
SS5#69flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Chefo Abella
4
Mechanical
SS3#70flagflag Navarrete Perdices Fernando
- Arroyo Ana María
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
SMC Júnior Motorsport
4
Retired
SS8#71flagflag Cayuela Ignacio
- Zamora Javier
icon Peugeot 207 RC
A.D. Deyscom Sport
3
Retired
SS5#72flagflag Herráez García Daniel
- Encinar Jiménez Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Milenio
Regional
Mechanical
SS4#79flagflag Echevarría Iñaki
- Castro Baños Álvaro
icon Renault Clio Sport
Eman Egurre
Regional
Retired
SS4#81flagflag García Soler José María
- García Soler Cristian
icon Citroën ZX
Rasante Sport
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#86flagflag Casares Luis
- Domínguez Sanz Manuel
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Regional
Retired
SS8#88flagflag Martínez Joglar Pablo
- Lois Quintela Beatriz
icon Renault Clio Sport
Team Repauto
Regional
Mechanical
SS5#90flagflag Peinado Pacheco David
- Fraile Fernández Manuel Joaquin
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Jarama Sport
Regional
Retired
SS6#91flagflag Iglesias Cobeño Juan M.
- Cruz Cobeño Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Ruina Racing
Regional
Mechanical
Added by:Miguel Valle [24. 11. 2018]
-->