lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Germany

Germany (DRM) 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:41:15.6
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km • Other years
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114,23 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
SS 1/3 shortened due to storm damage
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGriebel Marijan R 17
(3.)
16
(4.)
22
(2.)
30
(1.)
29
(1.)
30
(1.)
22
(2.)
166
2.flagDinkel Dominik22
(2.)
29
(1.)
21
(2.)
R 19
(3.)
23
(2.)
18
(2.)
30
(1.)
162
3.flagSchwedt Roman13
(5.)
6
(7.)
6
(7.)
17
(3.)
13
(4.)
18
(3.)
19
(3.)
18
(3.)
110
4.flagRiedemann Christian - 23
(2.)
11
(5.)
28
(1.)
21
(2.)
- - - 83
5.flagGassner jun. Hermann1
(10.)
R 4
(8.)
13
(4.)
12
(5.)
11
(5.)
10
(6.)
R 51
6.flagKeil Konstantin8
(6.)
R R 10
(5.)
4
(8.)
14
(4.)
6
(7.)
6
(7.)
48
7.flagRovanperä Kalle - - 30
(1.)
- - - - - 30
7.flagWiegand Sepp - - 17
(3.)
- - - 13
(4.)
- 30
7.flagTempestini Simone30
(1.)
- - - - - - - 30
10.flagKreuter Norman4
(8.)
1
(10.)

(16.)
4
(8.)
R R 4
(8.)
10
(5.)
23
11.flagKristensson Tom17
(3.)
- - - R - - - 17
12.flagSchmid Steffen13
(4.)
- - - - - - 1
14
13.flagKobus Hermen - 13
(4.)
- - - - - - 13
13.flagHolz Armin2
(9.)

(11.)
1
(10.)
R
(11.)
8
(6.)
2
(9.)
- 13
13.flagMohe Carsten - 13
(5.)
- - - - - - 13
13.flagTannert Julius - - - - - - 13
(5.)
- 13
17.flagSchulz Melanie
(13.)
R
(11.)
R - - - 8
(6.)
8
17.flagCorazza Peter - - 8
(6.)
- - - - - 8
17.flagvan Deijne Kevin - 8
(6.)
- - - - - - 8
17.flagStötefalke Niklas - - - 8
(6.)
- - - - 8
17.flagGropengiesser Chris - - - - 8
(6.)
- - - 8
22.flagCaprasse Luc - - - - R 6
(7.)
- 1
(10.)
7
23.flagGropp Uwe6
(7.)
- - - - - - - 6
23.flagKanyik Antal jun. - - - - - - - 6
(9.)
6
23.flagNebel Torben R R - 6
(7.)
- - - - 6
26.flagPetersen Rolf - - - - - - - 4
(8.)
4
26.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian R 4
(8.)
- - R - - - 4
28.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - - 2
(9.)
- - - - - 2
28.flagMurmann Sørensen Lasse R
(13.)

(13.)
R 2
(9.)
- - - 2
28.flagde Winkel Jan - 2
(9.)
- - - - - - 2
31.flagGünther Kai
(12.)

(17.)

(14.)
- 1
(10.)
- R R 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->