lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2018

flag Spain

País Vasco Rallysprint 2018

4. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 70/? • asphalt 19,92 km • Other years
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing12:57.3
2.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara13:08.8
3.flagCasais Jon - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lagun Artea13:11.2
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing12:57.3
2.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara13:08.8
3.flagCasais Jon - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta N5Escudería Lagun Artea13:11.2
17. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 49,80 km • Other years
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing33:00.5
2.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Lagun Artea33:07.9
3.flagAgirretxe Gurutz - Aiertza EgoitziconBMW M3 E36Errebueltie M.K.K.33:22.0
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing33:00.5
2.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Lagun Artea33:07.9
3.flagAgirretxe Gurutz - Aiertza EgoitziconBMW M3 E36Errebueltie M.K.K.33:22.0
21. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 44,67 km • Other years
1.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara25:14.5
2.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport25:23.0
3.flagAiertza Jokin - Bikendi JosebaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea25:27.7
1.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara25:14.5
2.flagBeola Joseba - Iratzoki Taberna José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XIlargi Sport25:23.0
3.flagAiertza Jokin - Bikendi JosebaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea25:27.7
19. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 21,90 km • Other years
1.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara15:12.1
2.flagAiertza Jokin - Bikendi JosebaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea15:22.0
3.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing15:40.4
1.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara15:12.1
2.flagAiertza Jokin - Bikendi JosebaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería Lagun Artea15:22.0
3.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing15:40.4
1. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 33,90 km • Other years
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing19:20.1
2.flagGil Guillermo - Gil SaraiconPeugeot 205 GTIKenako Trapaga19:40.8
3.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara20:01.1
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing19:20.1
2.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara20:01.1
3.flagSeco Mikel - Seco AndoniiconBMW M3 E36Escudería Nervión20:13.6
15. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 23,40 km • Other years
1.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara15:15.3
2.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing15:15.4
3.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara15:17.0
1.flagVillares Mattin - Zozaya JoniconRenault Clio F2000Escudería Sardara15:15.3
2.flagBarrenetxea Enrique - Onandia AnartziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDurangalde Racing15:15.4
3.flagCastro Aingeru - Urkiola AlaitziconBMW M3 E36Escudería Sardara15:17.0

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBarrenetxea Enrique32
(1.)
32
(1.)
10
(27.)
22
(3.)
32
(1.)
27
(2.)
145
2.flagCastro Aingeru16
(5.)
27
(2.)
32
(1.)
32
(1.)
R 22
(3.)
129
3.flagVillares Mattin27
(2.)
16
(5.)
22
(4.)
12
(7.)
27
(2.)
32
(1.)
124
4.flagAlustiza Iñigo16
(8.)
18
(6.)
R 20
(5.)
22
(4.)
22
(4.)
98
5.flagAiertza Jokin14
(6.)
20
(4.)
27
(3.)
27
(2.)
R - 88
6.flagIdigoras Gorka12
(22.)
12
(13.)
12
(17.)
6
(17.)
11
(10.)
20
(5.)
67
7.flagAgirre Iokin
(23.)
R 10
(7.)
20
(4.)
16
(5.)
12
(7.)
58
8.flagBandera Daniel10
(24.)
10
(19.)
10
(20.)
11
(10.)
8
(11.)
12
(18.)
53
9.flagArizti Iker4
(30.)
R 10
(18.)
8
(16.)
14
(9.)
16
(6.)
52
10.flagMarcos Alberto9
(9.)
10
(7.)
18
(5.)
6
(11.)
- - 43
11.flagArregi Jon6
(18.)
10
(12.)
10
(13.)
10
(18.)
- 4
(15.)
40
12.flagAgirretxe Gurutz
(15.)
22
(3.)

(21.)
R 12
(6.)
4
(13.)
38
13.flagZabaleta Rubén6
(27.)
6
(29.)
- 18
(6.)
- 8
(12.)
38
14.flagMartínez Cuadrado Jon Ander10
(28.)
R 12
(22.)
12
(12.)
- R 34
15.flagSeco Mikel - -
(19.)
4
(14.)
22
(3.)
7
(10.)
33
16.flagMugarza Javier2
(37.)
8
(26.)
6
(25.)
4
(23.)
- 4
(16.)
24
17.flagOlariaga Iraitz4
(19.)
R 16
(8.)
R - - 20
18.flagDíaz Arrondo Rafa2
(20.)
8
(18.)
8
(14.)
R - - 18
19.flagEtxaniz Iban12
(14.)
R R R - 6
(24.)
18
20.flagLasa Joseba R R 14
(6.)
- - R 14
21.flagAyerza Xiker
(16.)

(14.)
4
(10.)
2
(15.)
- R 6
22.flagRendo Eloy
(36.)

(28.)

(24.)

(20.)
4
(13.)

(23.)
4

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress