lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Rally Terra da Auga 2018

25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018 • gravel 113,59 km • Other years
Spain Gravel #4Kobe Motor Cup (E) #3Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #4Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #3

Final results

finished: 51 (51 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (4981 JFL)
Biela Club Manresa
1
1:15:09.0
90.7
 
2.#2flagflag Peláez José Luis
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (8847 KGZ)
Tineo Auto Club
1
1:15:52.0
+43.0
 +43.0
89.8
 0.38
3.#8flagflag del Cid Valiente Jorge
- Odriozola Sagarna Nerea
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (5730 HKV)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
1:16:48.0
+1:39.0
 +56.0
88.7
 0.87
4.#11flagflag Basols Aguilera Josep
- Amigò Colón Xavier
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (5863 KJB)
Moto Club Igualada
1
1:16:48.3
+1:39.3
 +0.3
88.7
 0.87
5.#14flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
Past Racing
1
1:17:17.9
+2:08.9
 +29.6
88.2
 1.13
6.#10flagflag Pons Suñe Eduard
- Muntadas Busquet Dani
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (P 4944 BCW)
Baporo Motorsport
1
1:18:19.1
+3:10.1
 +1:01.2
87.0
 1.67
7.#4flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift R+ (1300 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:18:27.9
+3:18.9
 +8.8
86.9
 1.75
8.#3flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (2156 HJT)
Escudería Maspalomas
1
1:18:43.8
+3:34.8
 +15.9
86.6
 1.89
9.#6flagflag Forés Pérez Eduard
- Uson Castells David
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (9767 KHZ)
Motor Club Sabadell
1
1:20:07.9
+4:58.9
 +1:24.1
85.1
 2.63
10.#20flagflag Calviño Prego Perfecto
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
1:21:14.7
+6:05.7
 +1:06.8
83.9
 3.22
11.#36flagflag Ramilo Queijo Javier
- Calviño Prego Marcos
icon Peugeot 208 Proto (6470 HRC)
Yacar Racing
1
1:22:03.7
+6:54.7
 +49.0
83.1
 3.65
12.#17flagflag Suárez Rguez. Rodolfo
- Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (0593 DXB)
Turón Arrass
1
N
1:22:04.3
+6:55.3
 +0.6
83.0
 3.66
13.#21flagflag Gutiérrez Herrero Cristina
- Moiset Ferrer Gabriel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (4486 JCC)
Escudería Cóbreces
1
N
1:22:53.5
+7:44.5
 +49.2
82.2
 4.09
14.#33flagflag Souto Paderne Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (0967 KCR)
Escudería Santiago
2
1:23:22.4
+8:13.4
 +28.9
81.7
 4.34
15.#18flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (5995 HPD)
1
N
1:23:38.2
+8:29.2
 +15.8
81.5
 4.48
16.#35flagflag Garabatos Rguez. César
- Paz Rodríguez Julián
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (8970 KFG)
Escudería Touro Motor
2
1:23:40.5
+8:31.5
 +2.3
81.5
 4.50
17.#77flagflag Novo Freire José Ángel
- Muñiz Mora Álvaro
icon Bombardier Maverick
Peña Autocross Arteixo
G1
1:23:47.9
1:00
+8:38.9
 +7.4
81.3
 4.57
18.#27flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel
- Lumbreras Manrique Martín
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2700 JNJ)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:23:54.7
+8:45.7
 +6.8
81.2
 4.63
19.#19flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (3173 HBW)
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
N
1:24:10.5
1:50
+9:01.5
 +15.8
81.0
 4.77
20.#24flagflag Fernández García Carlos
- Fernández José Vicente
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (0109 KDS)
C.D. Motor Villalpardo
1
N
1:25:30.5
+10:21.5
 +1:20.0
79.7
 5.47
21.#28flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Arellano De Pedro Rebeca
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 5686 BCW)
Escudería La Coruña
2
1:25:33.1
+10:24.1
 +2.6
79.7
 5.49
22.#32flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (7906 JLW)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
1:25:41.3
0:30
+10:32.3
 +8.2
79.5
 5.57
23.#29flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1413 JLV)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
1:25:47.0
+10:38.0
 +5.7
79.4
 5.62
24.#63flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Leiro Desguaces
2
1:25:49.8
+10:40.8
 +2.8
79.4
 5.64
25.#30flagflag Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios
- Burgos Manzano Raúl
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. Plemar Sport
2
1:27:50.3
+12:41.3
 +2:00.5
77.6
 6.70
26.#65flagflag Sánchez Bouzas Jesús
- Sánchez Bouzas Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (C-8161-CC)
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
1:30:38.4
+15:29.4
 +2:48.1
75.2
 8.18
27.#23flagflag Toril Coleto José Luis
- Chamorro Gámez Carlos
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 (4193 JPG)
Baporo Motorsport
1
N
1:30:49.4
+15:40.4
 +11.0
75.0
 8.28
28.#39flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
As Pontes Motorsport
2
1:31:22.9
+16:13.9
 +33.5
74.6
 8.57
29.#34flagflag Gonzalez Chento Alberto
- González Costoya Sergio
icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T (3907 GNF)
La Base Motor Club
2
1:33:07.4
+17:58.4
 +1:44.5
73.2
 9.49
30.#25flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (S 0909 BCC)
Escudería Ourense
1
1:34:55.3
0:20
+19:46.3
 +1:47.9
71.8
 10.44
31.#41flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- Álvarez Pérez Alan
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1520 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:35:41.4
+20:32.4
 +46.1
71.2
 10.85
32.#44flagflag Badiola Madariaga Aritz
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1468 HGP)
Durangalde Racing
2
1:36:24.8
+21:15.8
 +43.4
70.7
 11.23
33.#66flagflag García Caridad Francisco
- Souto Gómez Óscar
icon BMW 325i
Yacar Racing
2
1:36:36.9
0:50
+21:27.9
 +12.1
70.5
 11.34
34.#38flagflag Álvaro Berruezo Agustín
- Garmendia Peña Francisco
icon Citroën BX GTI (SO-5148-D)
Automóvil Club Madrid Sport
2
H
1:37:43.5
0:10
+22:34.5
 +1:06.6
69.7
 11.92
35.#48flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Collado Núñez David
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:38:53.2
+23:44.2
 +1:09.7
68.9
 12.54
36.#79flagflag Pérez Teixeira Óscar
- Rial Alonso David
icon Polaris RZR XP 1000
Team Repauto
G1
1:39:29.6
+24:20.6
 +36.4
68.5
 12.86
37.#55flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon Toyota Aygo (2304 JLR)
Copi Sport
2
1:39:32.5
+24:23.5
 +2.9
68.5
 12.88
38.
SR
#7flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1152 KJC)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
1:39:53.4
+24:44.4
 +20.9
68.2
 13.07
39.#56flagflag Gómez González Jonathan
- Cortázar Benguria Aitor
icon Toyota Aygo
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
2
1:39:58.8
+24:49.8
 +5.4
68.2
 13.12
40.#49flagflag Fernández Merayo Alberto
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Toyota Aygo (2299 JLR)
Tineo Auto Club
2
1:40:30.5
+25:21.5
 +31.7
67.8
 13.39
41.#78flagflag Pellejero Vales Diego
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon Polaris RZR XP 1000
La Base Motor Club
G1
1:41:00.6
+25:51.6
 +30.1
67.5
 13.66
42.#50flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Sánchez Carpintero Cándido
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
1:42:25.3
+27:16.3
 +1:24.7
66.5
 14.41
43.#72flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Méndez José María "Chema"
icon BMW 320i E21
La Ruina Racing
2
H
1:43:33.7
+28:24.7
 +1:08.4
65.8
 15.01
44.#53flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
1:44:13.3
+29:04.3
 +39.6
65.4
 15.36
45.#58flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Cerezo Martín Sergio
icon Toyota Aygo
Chefo Abella
2
1:47:05.1
+31:56.1
 +2:51.8
63.6
 16.87
46.
SR
#67flagflag Rodríguez García Álvaro
- Vigo Suárez Sergio
icon BMW 325i
Galicia Motorsport
2
H
2:02:10.4
1:00
+47:01.4
 +15:05.3
55.8
 24.84
47.
SR
#68flagflag Fernández Rial Santiago Martín
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (PO-7605-BF)
Escudería Santiago
2
2:03:37.7
+48:28.7
 +1:27.3
55.1
 25.61
48.
SR
#46flagflag Guerra Rodríguez Kevin
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo (6668 JDC)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
2:04:16.6
0:40
+49:07.6
 +38.9
54.8
 25.95
49.
SR
#57flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Toyota Aygo (9470 JDB)
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:06:27.9
+51:18.9
 +2:11.3
53.9
 27.11
50.
SR
#76flagflag Vazquez Freire Ivan
- Vázquez Sánchez Adrián
icon BMW Compact (C-7515-CB)
Troncomovil Sport
2
2:12:08.7
+56:59.7
 +5:40.8
51.6
 30.11
51.
SR
#59flagflag Solórzano García Arnaldo
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon Toyota Aygo (0097 JDC)
PTC Escuela
2
2:13:55.3
+58:46.3
 +1:46.6
50.9
 31.04

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
SS4#9flagflag Climent Asensio Luis
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Bengala
1
Retired
SS6#12flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2090 JST)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS4#15flagflag Vierimaa Saku
- McNiven Duncan
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (LJ 28799)
1
Retired
SS6#16flagflag Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan Jose
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (0348 HPK)
Máis Motor
1
Retired
SS3#22flagflag Rozada Castañón Roberto
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (4052 HFD)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS1#26flagflag Iriondo Olaizola Aritz
- Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
2
Accident
SS9#31flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1111 JZH)
Yacar Racing
2
Retired
SS7#37flagflag Garcia Cambon Sandra
- Romero Castro Jesus Manuel
icon Peugeot 208 Proto (9883 DKM)
Yacar Racing
1
Retired
SS6#40flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1110 HGP)
Yacar Racing
2
Retired
SS4#42flagflag de La Dehesa Martínez Unai
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1282 HGP)
Escudería La Coruña
2
Retired
SS7#43flagflag Cabanes Gómez Nicolás
- García González Pablo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1403 HGP)
A.I.A
2
Retired
SS4#45flagflag Vela Rivera Álvaro
- Martínez González Marcos
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
Retired
SS4#47flagflag Hernández Personal Sergio
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Murcia
2
Retired
SS9#52flagflag Camacho Pellón Angélica
- Lázaro Miguel Ángel
icon Toyota Aygo
A.C. Costablanca
2
Retired
SS9#54flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Checo Salom
icon Toyota Aygo (9970 JDB)
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
Retired
SS9#60flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon BMW 328 Ti E36
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
Retired
SS8#61flagflag Otaegi Gurrutxaga Ibón
- Lizarralde Eguino Xabier
icon BMW M3 E36 (1333 BGW)
Errebueltie M.K.K.
2
Retired
SS8#62flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 206 GTi (4527 BJF)
PTC Escuela
2
Retired
SS3#64flagflag Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Troncomovil Sport
2
Retired
SS6#69flagflag García Vázquez Javier
- Rodríguez Bujan Ana
icon BMW 316i
Escudería La Coruña
2
Retired
SS7#70flagflag Pérez Iglesias Esteban
- Zequinini
icon BMW 325i (PO-2441-BG)
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
H
Retired
SS7#71flagflag Pintor Sánchez Javier
- Hernández Siles Yoesdan
icon BMW 325i E30 (M-2080-KU)
Escudería La Coruña
2
H
Retired
SS8#73flagflag Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel
- Rodríguez Lucas Francisco
icon Peugeot 306
La Ruina Racing
2
Retired
SS8#74flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon Ford Ka
Escudería La Coruña
2
Retired
SS6#75flagflag Fernandez Pena Daniel
- Dans Fraga Manuel
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería La Coruña
2
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [28. 5. 2018]
-->