Season 2016
Spain
Spain 2016
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt 215.20 km - (cancelled 2.20 km) • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 2:13:27.2 | ||
2. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:52.4 | |||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:14:25.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:15:04.6 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Citroën DS3 R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:15:43.8 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:16:41.7 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt 182.28 km • Other years
1. | Cruz Enrique - Bonilla Ariday | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Copi Sport | 1:54:29.0 | ||
2. | García Martínez Cristian - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:55:38.5 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - González Tomé Mario | Ford Fiesta R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:56:22.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:55:38.5 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - González Tomé Mario | Ford Fiesta R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:56:22.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:57:08.3 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191.96 km - (cancelled 24.68 km) • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:41:01.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:37.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:41:01.6 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:41:37.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:42:37.1 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 199.58 km - (cancelled 30.55 km) • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:47:31.1 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:47:38.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:48:09.2 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:47:31.1 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:47:38.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:48:09.2 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Santander • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 180.39 km - (cancelled 34.59 km) • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:34:19.2 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:36:35.7 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:34:19.2 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:36:35.7 |
#10 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro involved in accident with injury spectators
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 210.03 km • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:13:03.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:13:46.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:13:53.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:13:03.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:13:46.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:13:53.1 |
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194.36 km • Other years
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 |
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 105/67 • asphalt 170.16 km • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:44:46.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:45:51.7 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMP Classic Team | 1:48:41.0 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:44:46.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:45:51.7 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMP Classic Team | 1:48:41.0 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2016 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 177.98 km • Other years
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:52:34.8 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:56:17.4 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:52:34.8 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:54:26.7 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:56:17.4 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Madrid • entries/finish - 92/53 • asphalt 180.43 km • Other years
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:34:56.1 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Peugeot 208 T16 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:35:35.0 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:34:56.1 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Peugeot 208 T16 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:35:35.0 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián |
45 |
30 |
35 |
35 |
35 |
35 | - |
30 |
27 | - |
272 |
||
2. | Vallín Esteban |
22.5 |
23 |
27 |
30 |
30 |
25 | - |
27 |
35 |
30 |
227 |
||
3. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel |
19.5 |
21 |
25 |
21 |
27 |
19 |
25 | - |
25 |
27 |
190.5 |
||
4. | Pernía Surhayen |
40.5 |
27 |
30 |
27 | - |
27 |
35 | - | - | - |
186.5 |
||
5. | Cima Artime Fran |
37.5 |
19 | - |
25 | - |
30 |
30 | - | - | - |
141.5 |
||
6. | Blach Roberto Jr. |
12 |
17 |
19 | - |
15 |
17 | - |
21 | - |
23 |
124 |
||
7. | Antxustegi Gorka |
52.5 |
35 |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110.5 |
||
8. | Falcón Emma |
10.5 |
15 |
17 | - |
19 |
7 |
19 |
19 | - | - |
106.5 |
||
9. | Llarena Efrén | - | - |
13 | - |
23 |
11 |
17 |
17 |
17 | - |
98 |
||
10. | Mañá Juan Manuel | - | - |
9 |
4 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
11 |
11 | - |
77 |
||
11. | Pardo Siota Javier | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
21 |
23 |
23 | - |
76 |
||
12. | Mora José Manuel |
28.5 | - | - |
23 | - |
21 | - | - | - | - |
72.5 |
||
13. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel | - | - |
1 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
25 |
64 |
||
14. | Alonso Liste José | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
60 |
||
15. | Rico José Fernando | - | - |
11 |
13 |
13 |
5 | - |
3 |
13 | - |
58 |
||
16. | Tamés Alfredo | - | - |
2 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
15 | - |
56 |
||
17. | Canedo López Marcos | - | - |
21 |
19 | - |
15 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
18. | Peláez José Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | - |
30 | - |
53 |
||
19. | Delgado Víctor J. |
25.5 |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50.5 |
||
20. | Pérez Fojón Antón | - | - |
7 |
9 |
17 | - |
11 | - | - | - |
44 |
||
21. | Antunes Gil |
9 |
9 | - |
17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
22. | Peña Diego Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | - | - |
35 |
||
23. | Marrero Ángel L. |
34.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34.5 |
||
24. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio | - | - |
8 |
7 | - |
4 |
15 | - | - | - |
34 |
||
25. | Cortés David | - | - |
4 | - |
4 | - |
7 |
9 |
8 | - |
32 |
||
26. | Falcón Julián Jesús |
31.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31.5 |
||
27. | Acosta Acosta Antonio |
3 |
7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
31 |
||
28. | Climent Nelson |
16.5 |
13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29.5 |
||
29. | Vinyes Dabad Joan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
19 | - |
28 |
||
30. | Nafría David | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | - | - | - |
27 |
||
31. | Martínez González Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - | - |
25 |
||
32. | Silva Domínguez Iago | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
33. | Castro Lois Jaime | - | - |
6 |
3 | - |
13 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
34. | Segura Emilio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | - |
21 |
||
35. | Cañizares Santiago | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
19 |
||
36. | Rey Vázquez Pablo | - | - |
3 |
5 |
6 | - |
4 | - | - | - |
18 |
||
37. | Freire Óscar | - | - | - | - |
9 | - |
9 | - | - | - |
18 |
||
38. | Aragonés Francisco Luis | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - |
17 |
18 |
||
39. | Reales Manuel Jesús | - | - |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
40. | Castro Rodríguez Daniel | - | - | - |
15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
41. | Esperilla Javier Rafael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
15 |
||
42. | Barredo Presa Iñaki | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - |
7 |
6 | - |
14 |
||
43. | Santana Sánchez Néstor |
13.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
44. | Monteiro Aloísio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
13 |
||
45. | Holke Roland | - | - |
5 | - |
7 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
46. | Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto | - | - | - |
6 | - | - |
6 | - | - | - |
12 |
||
47. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis | - | - | - | - |
5 | - | - |
4 |
3 | - |
12 |
||
48. | Andrade Salgueiro Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
7 | - |
12 |
||
49. | Gorrín Hernández Antonio | - |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
50. | Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén | - | - | - |
11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
51. | Rumbo Martínez Diego E. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
3 |
5 | - |
11 |
||
52. | Melero Dueñas Sergio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
11 |
||
53. | Pérez Briones José Javier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
8 |
10 |
||
54. | Medina Herrera Iván |
4.5 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | - | - | - |
9.5 |
||
55. | Martín Tirado José Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
9 |
||
56. | Vargas Linares José Claudio | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
57. | Méndez Iván |
7.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7.5 |
||
58. | Gabari Nacho | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
7 |
||
59. | Correia João |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
60. | Méndez Castro Juan Orlando | - |
6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
61. | Alonso Savarino Gabriel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
6 |
||
62. | García Gutiérrez Miguel | - | - | - | - |
3 | - | - |
2 | - | - |
5 |
||
63. | Reyes González José Maria | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
5 |
||
64. | Gómez Noriega Ricardo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | - |
4 |
||
65. | Suárez Ramos Pablo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
||
66. | Bouza Díaz Javier | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
1 | - |
3 |
||
67. | Barroso Óscar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
3 |
||
68. | López Ruiz-Ruano Javier | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
69. | Fernández Pelayo | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - |
1 | - | - |
2 |
||
70. | Giampaoli Zonca Christine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
2 |
||
71. | Gil Gambero Óscar |
1.5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1.5 |
||
72. | Alonso Mariano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
1 |