Ott
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

49. Rallye de Ourense 2016

17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • asphalt 210,03 km • Other years
Spain #7Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 (coef 1)

Final results

finished: 56 (56 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [1816 JCT]
Mitsubishi Repsol
1
2:13:03.2
94.7
 
2.#7flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
2:13:46.1
+42.9
 +42.9
94.2
 0.20
3.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [5242 JPF]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
2:13:53.1
+49.9
 +7.0
94.1
 0.24
4.#5flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [P 3418 BCR]
Escudería Ourense
1
2:14:13.0
+1:09.8
 +19.9
93.9
 0.33
5.#6flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [3682 GJT]
Mitsubishi Repsol
1
2:16:54.5
+3:51.3
 +2:41.5
92.0
 1.10
6.#3flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:19:35.6
+6:32.4
 +2:41.1
90.3
 1.87
7.#12flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 3485 BBZ]
2
2:21:10.6
+8:07.4
 +1:35.0
89.3
 2.32
8.#8flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Lotus Exige Cup 260 [8451 HTL]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
2:21:11.2
+8:08.0
 +0.6
89.3
 2.32
9.#11flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 1363 BBZ]
Escudería Cóbreces
2
2:21:11.8
+8:08.6
 +0.6
89.2
 2.33
10.#10flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Opel Adam R2 [P 6833 BCR]
Red Opel España
3
2:21:17.0
+8:13.8
 +5.2
89.2
 2.35
11.#23flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2003 JJP]
Escudería Barbadás
3
2:22:49.6
+9:46.4
 +1:32.6
88.2
 2.79
12.#16flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [7907 JLW]
RMC Motorsport
3
2:23:41.2
+10:38.0
 +51.6
87.7
 3.04
13.#17flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Opel Adam R2 [P 6826 BCR]
Red Opel España
3
2:24:04.2
+11:01.0
 +23.0
87.5
 3.15
14.#20flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DZ-269-XJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:25:23.7
0:10
+12:20.5
 +1:19.5
86.7
 3.53
15.#22flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DP-753-CH]
J.Lista Competición
3
2:27:24.8
+14:21.6
 +2:01.1
85.5
 4.10
16.#28flagflag Castro Lois Jaime
- González Herminio
icon
Renault Clio R3 [0752 FST]
Leiro Desguaces
2
2:29:12.9
+16:09.7
 +1:48.1
84.5
 4.62
17.#31flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
Escudería Sardara
4
2:32:05.4
+19:02.2
 +2:52.5
82.9
 5.44
18.#25flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DZ-324-XJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:32:26.1
0:10
+19:22.9
 +20.7
82.7
 5.54
19.#9flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [4243 JBH]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:32:26.3
3:50
+19:23.1
 +0.2
82.7
 5.54
20.#34flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Rasante Sport
4
2:33:30.1
+20:26.9
 +1:03.8
82.1
 5.84
21.#27flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [4734 DHL]
J.Lista Competición
1
2:33:37.2
+20:34.0
 +7.1
82.0
 5.88
22.#19flagflag Falcón Emma
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [3568 JPT]
RMC Motorsport
2
2:33:57.9
+20:54.7
 +20.7
81.8
 5.97
23.#35flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Boquete Álvarez Iván
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
One Seven
4
2:34:06.0
+21:02.8
 +8.1
81.8
 6.01
24.#32flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:34:42.6
0:10
+21:39.4
 +36.6
81.5
 6.19
25.#37flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Ortiz Isabel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
2:35:11.8
+22:08.6
 +29.2
81.2
 6.33
26.#38flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería GES
4
2:36:07.5
+23:04.3
 +55.7
80.7
 6.59
27.#46flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [7261 HMD]
Historic Motorsport
3
H
2:36:41.4
0:10
+23:38.2
 +33.9
80.4
 6.75
28.#30flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:36:58.2
+23:55.0
 +16.8
80.3
 6.83
29.#36flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:36:58.4
+23:55.2
 +0.2
80.3
 6.83
30.#71flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Quintana Placer Víctor M.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [0015 BKM]
T. Martinez Racing
2
2:38:29.3
+25:26.1
 +1:30.9
79.5
 7.27
31.#18flagflag Ramos Troitiño Javier
- Lema Vidal Francisco
icon
Volkswagen Polo N1 [8420 HJR]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
2:39:20.2
+26:17.0
 +50.9
79.1
 7.51
32.#69flagflag Prada Javier
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [8657 HSS]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:40:20.8
+27:17.6
 +1:00.6
78.6
 7.80
33.#41flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:40:34.5
+27:31.3
 +13.7
78.5
 7.86
34.#40flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Pardo M. Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
2:40:39.2
+27:36.0
 +4.7
78.4
 7.88
35.#42flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
Evolucion-A
4
2:41:15.2
+28:12.0
 +36.0
78.1
 8.06
36.#65flagflag Martínez Iglesias Santiago
- Cousiño Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5643 BTD]
Escudería Dona Urraca
2
2:42:33.8
+29:30.6
 +1:18.6
77.5
 8.43
37.#83flagflag Sánchez González Daniel
- Aguiar Morales Gabriel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3926 BYC]
2
2:47:41.5
+34:38.3
 +5:07.7
75.1
 9.90
38.#43flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:47:44.7
+34:41.5
 +3.2
75.1
 9.91
39.#26flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Torre Rúas Borja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7519 GLW]
1
2:48:19.4
+35:16.2
 +34.7
74.9
 10.08
40.#75flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
Porsche 944 Turbo [M-7347-WP]
Escudería Luintra
3
H
2:49:59.5
+36:56.3
 +1:40.1
74.1
 10.55
41.#49flagflag González Mandado Cándido
- González Guillermo Abel
icon
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T [7451 JMY]
Escudería Surco
2
2:50:56.2
+37:53.0
 +56.7
73.7
 10.82
42.#81flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0132 DNV]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:52:07.1
+39:03.9
 +1:10.9
73.2
 11.16
43.#48flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Saa Fdez. Xiana
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [3398 HJT]
Escudería Barbadás
4
2:53:20.1
+40:16.9
 +1:13.0
72.7
 11.51
44.#70flagflag Moure Rodríguez Borja
- González Gallego Martín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0134 BHP]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
2:53:29.4
+40:26.2
 +9.3
72.6
 11.55
45.#53flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:53:54.2
0:10
+40:51.0
 +24.8
72.5
 11.67
46.#59flagflag Fernández Pelayo
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon
Dacia Sandero
Pravia Autocompetición
4
2:54:52.5
+41:49.3
 +58.3
72.1
 11.95
47.#80flagflag Veiras Antonio
- Leiro Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4584 BVC]
Escudería La Coruña
2
2:56:16.0
+43:12.8
 +1:23.5
71.5
 12.34
48.#62flagflag Barroso Óscar
- Míguez Castro David
icon
Dacia Sandero [8565 HNG]
Motor Club Sabadell
4
2:56:30.7
+43:27.5
 +14.7
71.4
 12.41
49.#54flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Escudería Bengala
4
2:57:54.3
+44:51.1
 +1:23.6
70.8
 12.81
50.#61flagflag Leal Germán
- Ruiz Juan Carlos
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Ubrique
4
2:58:04.2
+45:01.0
 +9.9
70.8
 12.86
51.#58flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Dacia Sandero
4
2:58:51.2
+45:48.0
 +47.0
70.5
 13.08
52.#57flagflag Suárez Ramos Pablo
- Rivero David
icon
Dacia Sandero [9452 JFG]
Escudería Aterura
4
3:00:30.3
+47:27.1
 +1:39.1
69.8
 13.56
53.#60flagflag Reyes Hernández Manuel
- Hernández Ponce Manuel
icon
Dacia Sandero [3591 HNS]
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
3:05:57.9
+52:54.7
 +5:27.6
67.8
 15.12
54.#51flagflag Marabú
- Domínguez Lorenzo Justino
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [GI-1708-Y]
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
3:06:32.5
+53:29.3
 +34.6
67.6
 15.28
55.#64flagflag Frade Rafael
- Vázquez Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Ourense
4
3:26:40.3
1:00
+1:13:37.1
 +20:07.8
61.0
 21.03
56.#56flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Automóvil Club Castellón
4
3:26:51.9
1:50
+1:13:48.7
 +11.6
60.9
 21.09

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
SS3#4flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [7970 JDP]
RMC Motorsport
1
Accident
SS7#14flagflag Pais Alejandro
- Pais Santiago
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7717 JJK]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
Mechanical
SS8#15flagflag Paz Francisco Javier
- Seoane José Ramon
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [2101 JFN]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS3#21flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon
Mini Rallye N2 [1453 HMB]
Escudería A Pontenova
3
Retired
SS11#24flagflag Chávez Adrián
- González Dailos
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1969 JJP]
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
Accident
SS5#29flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Núñez Jacobo
icon
Renault Clio R3 [7412 FDV]
Escudería Luintra
2
Accident
SS11#33flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
Mechanical
SS6#39flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
SS10#44flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [6831 HVW]
ACSM Rallye Team
4
Accident
SS6#45flagflag Freire Fernández Celso
- Alonso Alonso José Ramón
icon
BMW 323i E21 [OU-5236-L]
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Retired
SS2#47flagflag Forneiro Héctor
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Barbadás
2
Mechanical
SS3#50flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Renault Clio Sport [6690 BZX]
Escudería Barbadás
4
Mechanical
SS3#52flagflag Torres Leiro Roberto
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1368 CLX]
Senra Sport
4
Retired
SS6#55flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon
Dacia Sandero
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
4
Retired
SS2#63flagflag Frade José
- Frade Susana
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Ourense
4
Accident
SS3#66flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [8440 FNJ]
Leiro Desguaces
3
Mechanical
SS6#68flagflag Fernández Adán Marcos
- Carballo Víctor Manuel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI [1126 FTZ]
Historic Motorsport
3
H
Retired
SS2#72flagflag Freire Guede Luis
- Rodriguez González Rosendo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Historic Motorsport
2
Accident
SS8#73flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Vicente Rial Manuel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [B-7876-JD]
Carracedo Competicion
3
H
Mechanical
SS8#74flagflag González Fernández Alberto
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [9765 CNV]
T. Martinez Racing
4
Mechanical
SS8#76flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [GI-3525-BN]
Escudería Luintra
2
Mechanical
SS3#77flagflag Alonso Domínguez Benito
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon
Renault Clio III RS [1920 FFZ]
Escudería Ourense
2
Accident
SS9#84flagflag Pereiras Damián
- Fernández Carril Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4514 BTS]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
Mechanical
SS2#85flagflag Ares José Antonio
- Masid Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Ourense
3
H
Retired
SS2#86flagflag Campos Joga Miguel
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon
Seat 131
Escudería Barbadás
3
H
Accident
SS4#87flagflag Rubio Ameijeiras Alejandro
- Gómez Cid Adrian
icon
Seat Marbella GL [7558 JDF]
Escudería Luintra
3
H
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [22. 6. 2016]
-->