lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

7. Rally Comunidad de Madrid RACE 2016

18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Madrid • asphalt 180,43 km • Other years
Spain #11Madrid #6Spain Dacia Sandero Cup #9European Clio R3T - Iberia #6 (coef 1)

Final results

finished: 53 (53 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Mitsubishi Repsol
1
1:34:56.1
0:10
114.0
 
2.#5flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (6932 JTH)
Escudería Ourense
1
1:35:22.4
+26.3
 +26.3
113.5
 0.15
3.#9flagflag Solans Nil
- Ibáñez Sotos Miquel
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (4981 JFL)
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:35:35.0
+38.9
 +12.6
113.3
 0.22
4.#4flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Lotus Exige Cup 260
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:35:40.3
+44.2
 +5.3
113.2
 0.24
5.#10flagflag Fontes José Pedro
- Ponte Inês
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (DQ-604-GN)
Sports&you
1
1:37:35.3
1:00
+2:39.2
 +1:55.0
110.9
 0.88
6.#24flagflag Lobera Robles Álvaro
- González Herminio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
A.D. Desguaces La Torre
1
1:37:58.8
+3:02.7
 +23.5
110.5
 1.01
7.#12flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
1:38:43.5
+3:47.4
 +44.7
109.7
 1.26
8.#30flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2
Escudería A Pontenova
3
1:41:53.6
+6:57.5
 +3:10.1
106.2
 2.31
9.#17flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
1:42:50.1
+7:54.0
 +56.5
105.3
 2.63
10.#19flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
1:43:10.1
0:30
+8:14.0
 +20.0
104.9
 2.74
11.#31flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon Peugeot 208 R2
One Seven
3
1:43:44.4
+8:48.3
 +34.3
104.4
 2.93
12.#20flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Osona
3
1:44:14.2
0:10
+9:18.1
 +29.8
103.9
 3.09
13.#74flagflag García Jesús
- Ramírez Mora Isaac
icon Porsche 997 GT3
Escudería Gredos

1:44:31.5
+9:35.4
 +17.3
103.6
 3.19
14.#75flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Fernández Alfaro Andrea
icon Peugeot 205 Maxi
Eficar Team

1:44:46.6
+9:50.5
 +15.1
103.3
 3.27
15.#32flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Mújica Yeray
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Copi Sport
3
1:49:04.6
+14:08.5
 +4:18.0
99.2
 4.70
16.#27flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:49:05.8
+14:09.7
 +1.2
99.2
 4.71
17.#41flagflag Sainz Antonio
- Martínez Cattaneo Javier
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (901)
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
1:49:34.8
+14:38.7
 +29.0
98.8
 4.87
18.#28flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:50:01.5
+15:05.4
 +26.7
98.4
 5.02
19.#85flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon BMW 318 iS E30
Escudería Automoto Soria

1:51:36.4
+16:40.3
 +1:34.9
97.0
 5.54
20.#34flagflag Esperilla Javier Rafael
- Cancela Carlos
icon Renault Clio R3
Guadalix Sierra Racing
2
1:51:50.9
0:10
+16:54.8
 +14.5
96.8
 5.62
21.#33flagflag Monteiro Aloísio
- Eiró Sancho
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
2
1:52:11.3
0:10
+17:15.2
 +20.4
96.5
 5.74
22.#42flagflag Casas Francisco
- Zamora Javier
icon Porsche 911 SC
GPR Sport
3
1:52:13.3
+17:17.2
 +2.0
96.5
 5.75
23.#46flagflag López Olmo Juan Carlos
- Moreno García Tomás
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
Eficar Team

1:54:09.0
+19:12.9
 +1:55.7
94.8
 6.39
24.#44flagflag Gómez Manuel Antonio
- Blández Angelina
icon Audi Quattro
Black Motorsport
3
1:54:13.0
+19:16.9
 +4.0
94.8
 6.41
25.#90flagflag Pérez Adrián
- Jiménez Ventosa José Manuel
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Escudería Gredos
3
1:54:40.1
0:10
+19:44.0
 +27.1
94.4
 6.56
26.#39flagflag Aragón Juan Carlos
- Gay Fernando
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Le Mans

1:55:05.1
+20:09.0
 +25.0
94.1
 6.70
27.#98flagflag Prieto Yuste Sergio
- Martín de La Paz Alberto
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Gredos

1:55:34.3
0:10
+20:38.2
 +29.2
93.7
 6.86
28.#45flagflag Collín Camacho Juan
- Andreu Pinillos Juan Carlos
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
1:56:02.2
0:20
+21:06.1
 +27.9
93.3
 7.02
29.#81flagflag del Rincón Juan José
- López Mancebo Joaquín
icon Škoda Fabia RS
GPR Sport

1:56:23.6
+21:27.5
 +21.4
93.0
 7.14
30.#47flagflag Artajo de Nó Jaime
- Luengo Añon Rafael
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Madrid Históricos
3
1:57:54.1
0:10
+22:58.0
 +1:30.5
91.8
 7.64
31.#83flagflag de Juan F. Javier
- de Juan Martín Jorge
icon BMW 325i E36
Cangas del Narcea Motor

1:59:05.7
+24:09.6
 +1:11.6
90.9
 8.03
32.#79flagflag Casanova García Jesús
- Toro Durán Jaime
icon Peugeot 206 XS
GPR Sport

1:59:10.4
+24:14.3
 +4.7
90.8
 8.06
33.#99flagflag Bueno Rivas Alberto
- Herráez Sergio
icon Ford Fiesta ST
C.D. Racingcor

1:59:36.8
+24:40.7
 +26.4
90.5
 8.21
34.#80flagflag Martín Óliver
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
A.D. Deyscom Sport

1:59:40.2
2:10
+24:44.1
 +3.4
90.5
 8.23
35.#51flagflag Melero Dueñas Sergio
- San Roman Rodriguez Sergio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
GPR Sport
2
2:01:17.5
+26:21.4
 +1:37.3
89.3
 8.76
36.#50flagflag Martín Tirado José Luis
- Hernán Blasco Gerardo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Deyscom Sport
4
2:03:00.6
+28:04.5
 +1:43.1
88.0
 9.34
37.#95flagflag Luis Pérez Alberto
- Aganzo Yeles Javier
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Gredos

2:04:11.8
0:10
+29:15.7
 +1:11.2
87.2
 9.73
38.#59flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon Dacia Sandero
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
4
2:06:15.9
+31:19.8
 +2:04.1
85.7
 10.42
39.#29flagflag Gabari Nacho
- Rueda Estela
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Rasante Sport
3
2:06:22.4
7:00
+31:26.3
 +6.5
85.7
 10.45
40.#97flagflag Alonso Savarino Gabriel
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Chefo Abella
3
2:06:26.0
+31:29.9
 +3.6
85.6
 10.47
41.#63flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Dacia Sandero
A.D. Desguaces La Torre
4
2:06:44.3
+31:48.2
 +18.3
85.4
 10.58
42.#58flagflag Suárez Ramos Pablo
- Sosa Daniel
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Aterura
4
2:06:54.8
+31:58.7
 +10.5
85.3
 10.63
43.#62flagflag Barroso Óscar
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon Dacia Sandero
Motor Club Sabadell
4
2:08:15.4
+33:19.3
 +1:20.6
84.4
 11.08
44.#57flagflag Cerrato José Manuel
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Deyscom Sport

2:09:07.8
0:20
+34:11.7
 +52.4
83.8
 11.37
45.#43flagflag Jiménez Sastre David
- Del Pozo García Rebeca
icon Renault 11 Turbo
Escudería Gredos

2:11:03.0
+36:06.9
 +1:55.2
82.6
 12.01
46.#38flagflag Giampaoli Zonca Christine
- Kvick Jeannette
icon Peugeot 208 R2
C.D. Fuerte Motor
3
2:12:00.2
+37:04.1
 +57.2
82.0
 12.33
47.#67flagflag Alonso Mariano
- Loarte Blanco Rubén
icon Toyota Aygo
Club Jarama RACE
4
2:12:09.6
+37:13.5
 +9.4
81.9
 12.38
48.#64flagflag Ruiz Arias Raquel
- Noval Brais
icon Dacia Sandero
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:12:23.9
+37:27.8
 +14.3
81.8
 12.46
49.#61flagflag Reyes Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon Dacia Sandero
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
2:12:27.5
+37:31.4
 +3.6
81.7
 12.48
50.#69flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Benítez Luisa María
icon Toyota Aygo
Mujer y Motor
4
2:12:54.1
+37:58.0
 +26.6
81.5
 12.63
51.#48flagflag García Soler José María
- García Soler Cristian
icon Citroën ZX
Rasante Sport

2:13:14.6
+38:18.5
 +20.5
81.2
 12.74
52.#65flagflag Tardón Nuñez de Arenas Andrés
- Rodríguez González Javier
icon Dacia Sandero
4
2:23:12.0
3:20
+48:15.9
 +9:57.4
75.6
 16.05
53.#87flagflag González Moreno Jorge
- Vera Miriam
icon Audi TT
A.D. Deyscom Sport

2:29:36.1
1:30
+54:40.0
 +6:24.1
72.4
 18.18

Retirements

39 (39 on list)
SS5#2flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (0905 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Retired
SS7#3flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (3682 GJT)
Mitsubishi Repsol
1
Transmission
SS4#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Retired
SS1#7flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Mechanical
SS3#8flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS12#11flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (5377 HVX)
RMC Motorsport
1
Accident
SS6#14flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
One Seven
1
Retired
SS1#15flagflag de La Reina Antonio Juan
- Colchón Francisco Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Club Porsche España
1
Retired
SS10#16flagflag Doménech Ángel
- López Marín Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
1
Retired
SS12#18flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Mitsubishi Repsol
2
Retired
SS12#21flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Sardara
3
Clutch
SS5#22flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Cid Alex
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
SS2#23flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Del Barrio Carlos
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Tineo Auto Club
3
Accident
SS1#25flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Rasante Sport
1
Water pump
SS6#26flagflag Marbán José
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Retired
SS10#35flagflag Ron Ruiz Daniel
- López-Tulla Revenga Antonio Oriol
icon Renault Clio R3
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
2
Mechanical
SS6#36flagflag Cal Míguez Diego
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Evolucion-A
2
Retired
SS6#37flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
ACSM Rallye Team
4
Retired
SS2#40flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Gallego Mtnez. Sergio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FMC-UCAV Racing
3
Retired
SS6#49flagflag Rodríguez Rguez. Luis A.
- Sánchez Angélica C.
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Le Mans
2
Retired
SS4#52flagflag Barderas Vílchez Raúl
- Torio Sánchez Jesús
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
Retired
SS3#54flagflag Abella Nico
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
RACE

Retired
SS2#55flagflag Encinas Martín Enrique
- Arellano Rebeca
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
4
Retired
SS5#60flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Salvo El Hage María
icon Dacia Sandero
4
Accident
SS6#66flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Dacia Sandero
One Seven
4
Mechanical
SS5#68flagflag Vera Samuel
- Enriquez Eguzkiñe
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
4
Accident
SS10#76flagflag Arroyo Eva
- Páez Iñaki
icon Renault Clio
A.D. Clemente Arroyo

Retired
SS3#77flagflag Martínez Escalona Javier
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Le Mans

Mechanical
SS7#78flagflag Martínez Molina David
- Cerezo Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
FMC-UCAV Racing

Mechanical
SS5#82flagflag Filip Juan Álvaro
- Tizón Almanza Ana
icon Citroën AX
A.D. Deyscom Sport

Accident
SS9#84flagflag Axel Asat Brian
- Gismero Manuel
icon BMW 318
Rasante Sport

Retired
SS9#86flagflag Martín Robles Alejandro
- Domínguez Albarrán Andrés
icon Renault Clio
Club Deportivo Pinar Sport

Mechanical
SS7#88flagflag Jiménez Peribáñez Alberto
- Baena San Segundo Dunia
icon Seat Ibiza
Escudería Gredos

Mechanical
SS5#89flagflag Pascual García Andrés
- Salvador Zarzosa Manuel
icon Volkswagen Golf
Rasante Sport

Retired
SS6#91flagflag Cid Emilio
- Hebrero Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.D. Deyscom Sport

Retired
SS7#92flagflag Pinho Alejo
- Castro Álvaro
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
GPR Sport

Retired
SS9#93flagflag Melero Dueñas Borja
- Díaz D. Joaquín
icon Citroën AX
GPR Sport

Mechanical
SS13#94flagflag Puerro Ares Alberto
- Gómez Luna Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Guadalix Sierra Racing

Retired
SS1#96flagflag Fuertes García Rubén
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Opel Corsa
Rasante Sport

Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [20. 11. 2016]