lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2016

flag Spain

Kobe Motor Cup (E) 2016

26. 2. – 27. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 75/56 • gravel 102,86 km • Other years
1.flagdel Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Urraki1:06:10.9
2.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:06:45.1
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:06:51.4
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:19:25.9
2.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Zendoya JosemiiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:19:43.8
3.flagBueno Óscar - Cancela Boga SergioiconToyota AygoCars Competición1:19:58.7
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 84/57 • gravel 111,02 km • Other years
1.flagRoma Joan Nani - Haro AlexiconMini Cooper CountrymanPCR Sport1:12:58.0
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:13:45.5
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport1:15:25.1
1.flagBueno Óscar - Fernández García VanesaiconToyota AygoCars Competición1:26:03.3
2.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:26:20.0
3.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna JosebaiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:27:10.4
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/35 • gravel 119,40 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonPeugeot 208 N5RMC Motorsport1:07:03.2
2.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R5Alexander Villanueva Ruiz1:08:24.9
3.flagAldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea JaviericonFord Fiesta R5+RMC Motorsport1:10:07.8
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:22:31.7
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:22:53.2
3.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconToyota AygoEscudería A. Ferrol1:23:16.1
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Plasencia • entries/finish - 58/36 • gravel 104,54 km - (cancelled 14,70 km) • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R5Alexander Villanueva Ruiz1:10:27.9
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Mercader JordiiconCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:12:43.0
3.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:12:45.6
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:24:13.7
2.flagNarbaiza Iñaki - Etxeberria UnaiiconToyota AygoEscudería Éibar1:24:59.4
3.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:25:28.2
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 54/31 • gravel 77,40 km • Spain others 55,19 km • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:05:38.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Mercader JordiiconCitroën DS3 R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:03.0
3.flagMora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández AdriániconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:06:18.8
1.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:18:30.7
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:18:38.7
3.flagFuertes Iván - Camps Trabal LauraiconToyota AygoA.D. Deyscom Sport1:18:56.4
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2016, Pozoblanco • entries/finish - 60/33 • gravel 94,86 km • Other years
1.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconCitroën DS3 R51:01:10.7
2.flagVillanueva Williams - Aguado BorjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:03:09.1
3.flagGonzález Espino Marcos - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCanarias Sport Club1:03:26.6
1.flagCornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez DaniiconToyota AygoRACC Motorsport1:15:29.8
2.flagNarbaiza Iñaki - Etxeberria UnaiiconToyota AygoEscudería Éibar1:16:31.2
3.flagGarcia Unai - Enriquez EguzkiñeiconToyota AygoC.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia1:16:32.6

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGarcia Unai35
(1.)
32
(2.)
39
(1.)
37
(1.)
37
(1.)
27
(3.)
180
2.flagCornet Vila Ramón R 25
(4.)
30
(2.)
27
(3.)
32
(2.)
39
(1.)
153
3.flagFuertes Iván23
(5.)
19
(7.)
25
(4.)
8
(14.)
27
(3.)
21
(6.)
115
4.flagNarbaiza Iñaki21
(6.)
23
(5.)
R 30
(2.)
R 30
(2.)
104
5.flagPérez Sánchez Javier17
(8.)
21
(6.)
R 23
(5.)
25
(4.)
15
(9.)
101
6.flagOtero Montero Antonio R 13
(10.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)
17
(8.)
93
7.flagFernández García Carlos25
(4.)
8
(13.)
- 17
(8.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
92
8.flagVidal Mercadal Joan15
(9.)
15
(9.)
19
(7.)
13
(10.)
19
(7.)
23
(5.)
91
9.flagSánchez Sánchez Pablo8
(13.)
17
(8.)
21
(6.)
21
(6.)
17
(8.)
13
(10.)
89
10.flagGrasa Royo Víctor13
(10.)
R 17
(8.)
25
(4.)
R 25
(4.)
80
11.flagIriondo Olaizola Aritz34
(2.)
27
(3.)
- R - 8
(13.)
69
12.flagBueno Óscar27
(3.)
37
(1.)
R R - - 64
13.flagHernández Mejías Pedro Manuel11
(11.)
11
(11.)
R 9
(13.)
15
(9.)
11
(11.)
57
14.flagAlonso Savarino Gabriel7
(14.)
6
(15.)
9
(13.)
7
(15.)
- 7
(14.)
36
15.flagHuete José Antonio9
(12.)
9
(12.)
13
(10.)
R R - 31
16.flagEncinas Alarza Javier - 7
(14.)
R R 13
(11.)
9
(12.)
29
17.flagGustá Álvarez Arnau - R 15
(9.)
11
(11.)
- R 26

Stats

-->