lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2016

flag Spain
Spain 2016
flag
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt 215,20 km - (cancelled 2,20 km) • Other years
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:13:27.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R52:13:52.4
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:14:25.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:15:04.6
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:43.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:16:41.7
flag
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt 182,28 km • Other years
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:54:29.0
2.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:55:38.5
3.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconFord Fiesta R5Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:55:38.5
2.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconFord Fiesta R5Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:57:08.3
flag
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191,96 km - (cancelled 24,68 km) • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - JandríniconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - JandríniconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
flag
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 199,58 km - (cancelled 30,55 km) • Other years
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Ya-Car Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Ya-Car Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
flag
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Santander • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 180,39 km - (cancelled 34,59 km) • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
#10 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro involved in accident with injury spectators
flag
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 210,03 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
flag
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194,36 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship
flag
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 105/67 • asphalt 170,16 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
flag
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2016 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 177,98 km • Other years
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:52:34.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:54:26.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:56:17.4
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:52:34.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:54:26.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:56:17.4
flag
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Madrid • entries/finish - 92/53 • asphalt 180,43 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:56.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:35:22.4
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconPeugeot 208 T16ACSM Rallye Team1:35:35.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:56.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:35:22.4
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconPeugeot 208 T16ACSM Rallye Team1:35:35.0
Standings - drivers
flag
(1,5)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian52,5
[1.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
19
[7.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
25
[4.]
35
[1.]
1
[20.]
35
[1.]
306,5
2.flagBurgo Pedro40,5
[3.]
27
[3.]
27
[3.]
23
[5.]
R27
[3.]

[36.]
21
[6.]
27
[3.]
-192,5
3.flagMarbán Daniel25,5
[8.]
23
[5.]
19
[7.]
RR17
[8.]
19
[7.]
23
[5.]
25
[4.]
25
[4.]
176,5
4.flagVallejo Sergio--25
[4.]
25
[4.]
27
[3.]
25
[4.]
RR30
[2.]
30
[2.]
162
5.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián22,5
[9.]
19
[7.]
21
[6.]
17
[8.]
25
[4.]
21
[6.]
R17
[8.]
17
[8.]
R159,5
6.flagMonarri Alberto--8
[13.]
30
[2.]
30
[2.]
23
[5.]
30
[2.]
R35
[1.]
R156
7.flagVallín Esteban6
[17.]
13
[10.]
15
[9.]
15
[9.]
23
[5.]
13
[10.]
R13
[10.]
21
[6.]
17
[9.]
136
8.flagPernía Surhayen19,5
[10.]
17
[8.]
17
[8.]
13
[10.]
R15
[9.]
17
[8.]
30
[2.]
--128,5
9.flagAres Iván4,5
[18.]
30
[2.]
-27
[3.]
-30
[2.]
35
[1.]

[17.]
--126,5
10.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel1,5
[20.]
11
[11.]
13
[10.]
8
[13.]
21
[6.]
8
[13.]
7
[14.]
-15
[9.]
15
[10.]
99,5
11.flagPérez Jonathan37,5
[4.]
25
[4.]
30
[2.]
RRR----92,5
12.flagAntxustegi Gorka28,5
[7.]
21
[6.]
11
[11.]
RR2
[19.]
13
[10.]
15
[9.]
RR90,5
13.flagMonzón Luis45
[2.]
-----27
[3.]
---72
14.flagCima Artime Fran16,5
[11.]
9
[12.]
-11
[11.]
-19
[7.]
15
[9.]
R--70,5
15.flagPalacio Óscar------23
[5.]
27
[3.]
--50
16.flagMora José Manuel10,5
[14.]
RR9
[12.]
R9
[12.]
21
[6.]
RRR49,5
17.flagBlach Jr. Roberto
[24.]
8
[13.]
5
[16.]
R9
[12.]
7
[14.]
R6
[16.]
-11
[12.]
46
18.flagAlonso Liste José--R-19
[7.]
RR--19
[8.]
38
19.flagSenra Carreira Víctor---35
[1.]
------35
20.flagBolaños Vicente34,5
[5.]
---------34,5
21.flagLlarena Efrén--2
[19.]

[29.]
17
[8.]
4
[17.]
1
[20.]
4
[19.]
6
[15.]
R34
22.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago---21
[6.]
--11
[11.]
---32
23.flagFalcón Emma
[25.]
7
[14.]
4
[17.]

[33.]
13
[10.]

[22.]
3
[18.]
5
[18.]
--32
24.flagAvella Benjamin31,5
[6.]
---------31,5
25.flagPardo Siota Javier---
[32.]
-3
[18.]
5
[16.]
8
[14.]
13
[10.]
R29
26.flagSolans Jan--6
[15.]
RR-4
[17.]
11
[12.]
7
[14.]
R28
27.flagSolans Nil--------R27
[3.]
27
28.flagFuster Miguel-------25
[4.]
R-25
29.flagPeláez José Luis------6
[15.]
-19
[7.]
R25
30.flagDelgado Víctor J.9
[15.]
15
[9.]
--------24
31.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David--23
[5.]
-------23
32.flagCarnicer Santiago--------23
[5.]
-23
33.flagFontes José Pedro---------23
[5.]
23
34.flagMañá Juan Manuel--
[21.]

[25.]
15
[9.]
1
[20.]

[22.]
2
[21.]
3
[18.]
-21
35.flagSan Segundo Alberto----R----21
[7.]
21
36.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel--
[29.]

[21.]
5
[17.]

[23.]

[31.]

[26.]
2
[19.]
13
[11.]
20
37.flagCanedo López Marcos--7
[14.]
7
[14.]
-6
[15.]
----20
38.flagPeña Diego Daniel----R--19
[7.]
--19
39.flagRico José Fernando--1
[20.]
4
[17.]
8
[13.]

[24.]
R
[24.]
4
[17.]
-17
40.flagTamés Alfredo--
[28.]

[27.]
7
[14.]

[26.]

[25.]
3
[20.]
5
[16.]
-15
41.flagHolke Roland-R
[25.]
-4
[18.]
-2
[19.]
7
[15.]
R-13
42.flagMarrero Ángel L.13,5
[12.]
---------13,5
43.flagPérez Fojón Antón--
[23.]
2
[19.]
11
[11.]
R
[23.]
R--13
44.flagFalcón Julián Jesús12
[13.]
---------12
45.flagSilva Domínguez Iago-----11
[11.]
----11
46.flagPérez Silva Víctor-------11
[11.]
--11
47.flagSegura Emilio--------11
[11.]
-11
48.flagAcosta Acosta Antonio
[32.]
1
[20.]
-------9
[13.]
10
49.flagCordero Pedro--9
[12.]
-------9
50.flagAntunes Gil
[27.]
3
[18.]
-6
[15.]
------9
51.flagOrdoñez Alberto------9
[12.]
---9
52.flagMartínez González Daniel----R--9
[13.]
--9
53.flagPolidura Francisco Javier-------R9
[12.]
-9
54.flagNafría David------8
[13.]
---8
55.flagVinyes Joan-------
[23.]
8
[13.]
R8
56.flagCañizares Santiago--R
[36.]
----R8
[14.]
8
57.flagMartínez Cazorla Julio7,5
[16.]
R--------7,5
58.flagSainz Antonio---------7
[15.]
7
59.flagCliment Nelson
[21.]
6
[15.]
--------6
60.flagFreire Óscar----6
[16.]
-
[24.]
---6
61.flagAragonés Francisco Luis-----
[28.]
---6
[16.]
6
62.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià"
[23.]
5
[16.]
----R---5
63.flagCastro Rodríguez Daniel---5
[16.]
------5
65.flagCastro Lois Jaime--
[24.]

[26.]
-5
[16.]
R---5
66.flagEsperilla Javier Rafael---------5
[17.]
5
67.flagGorrín Hernández Antonio-4
[17.]
--------4
68.flagMonteiro Aloísio------
[34.]
--4
[18.]
4
69.flagPadilla Carlos3
[19.]
---------3
70.flagReales Manuel Jesús--3
[18.]
-------3
71.flagGandoy Piñeiro Rubén---3
[18.]
------3
72.flagRey Vázquez Pablo--
[27.]

[24.]
3
[19.]

[29.]

[29.]
---3
73.flagCasas Francisco---------3
[19.]
3
74.flagVargas Linares José Claudio-2
[19.]
--------2
75.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis--
[34.]

[38.]
2
[20.]

[34.]

[32.]

[29.]

[27.]
-2
76.flagGómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto---------2
[20.]
2
77.flagLista Mañana José Manuel---1
[20.]
-
[21.]
----1
78.flagCortés David--
[26.]
R1
[21.]
R
[26.]

[22.]

[22.]
-1
79.flagCollín Camacho Juan---------1
[22.]
1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flag
(1,5)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLiso Rebeca--35
[1.]
19
[7.]
35
[1.]
35
[1.]
25
[4.]
35
[1.]
1
[20.]
35
[1.]
219
2.flagBurgo Marcos40,5
[3.]
27
[3.]
27
[3.]
23
[5.]
R27
[3.]

[36.]
21
[6.]
27
[3.]
-192,5
3.flagFerrero Víctor M.25,5
[8.]
23
[5.]
19
[7.]
RR17
[8.]
19
[7.]
23
[5.]
25
[4.]
25
[4.]
176,5
4.flagVallejo Diego--25
[4.]
25
[4.]
27
[3.]
25
[4.]
RR30
[2.]
30
[2.]
162
5.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo--8
[13.]
30
[2.]
30
[2.]
23
[5.]
30
[2.]
R35
[1.]
R156
6.flagOdriozola Borja6
[17.]
13
[10.]
15
[9.]
15
[9.]
23
[5.]
13
[10.]
R13
[10.]
21
[6.]
17
[9.]
136
7.flagLamas Barragán Andrea22,5
[9.]
19
[7.]
21
[6.]
17
[8.]
25
[4.]
21
[6.]
R---125,5
8.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier1,5
[20.]
11
[11.]
13
[10.]
8
[13.]
21
[6.]
8
[13.]
7
[14.]
-15
[9.]
15
[10.]
99,5
9.flagdel Barrio Carlos--17
[8.]
-R15
[9.]
17
[8.]
30
[2.]
19
[7.]
R98
10.flagJandrín37,5
[4.]
25
[4.]
30
[2.]
RRRR
[25.]

[24.]
-92,5
11.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio---27
[3.]
-30
[2.]
35
[1.]

[17.]
--92
12.flagIglesias Pin Alberto28,5
[7.]
21
[6.]
11
[11.]
RR2
[19.]
13
[10.]
15
[9.]
RR90,5
13.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo52,5
[1.]
35
[1.]
--------87,5
14.flagGarcía Juan Luis19,5
[10.]
17
[8.]
-13
[10.]
--11
[11.]
19
[7.]
--79,5
15.flagDéniz José Carlos45
[2.]
-----27
[3.]
---72
16.flagGonzález Tomé Mario4,5
[18.]
30
[2.]
-----17
[8.]
17
[8.]
R68,5
17.flagPérez Fernández Adrián10,5
[14.]
RR9
[12.]
R9
[12.]
21
[6.]
RRR49,5
18.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego---11
[11.]
-19
[7.]
15
[9.]
--
[29.]
45
19.flagPrieto Javier--R-19
[7.]
RR--19
[8.]
38
20.flagVázquez Liste David---35
[1.]
------35
21.flagHerrera Magnolia34,5
[5.]
---------34,5
22.flagdel Barrio Rodolfo--
[21.]
----11
[11.]
23
[5.]
-34
22.flagFernández Sara--2
[19.]

[29.]
17
[8.]
4
[17.]
1
[20.]
4
[19.]
6
[15.]
R34
24.flagBonilla Ariday---R9
[12.]
7
[14.]
R6
[16.]
-11
[12.]
33
25.flagPeñate Rogelio
[25.]
7
[14.]
4
[17.]

[33.]
13
[10.]

[22.]
3
[18.]
5
[18.]
--32
26.flagAlemán Agustín31,5
[6.]
---------31,5
27.flagBarreiro Mauro--6
[15.]
RR-4
[17.]
11
[12.]
7
[14.]
R28
28.flagIbáñez Sotos Miquel--------R27
[3.]
27
28.flagSánchez Pérez José Luis-------27
[3.]
--27
30.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel16,5
[11.]
9
[12.]
-
[30.]
R-
[28.]
--
[30.]
25,5
31.flagCué Daniel-------25
[4.]
--25
32.flagMurado González José
[24.]
8
[13.]
-4
[17.]
8
[13.]

[24.]
R
[24.]
4
[17.]
-24
32.flagCorrea Luis Laura9
[15.]
15
[9.]
--------24
34.flagChamorro Alberto--23
[5.]
-------23
34.flagPonte Inês---------23
[5.]
23
34.flagRúa René------23
[5.]
---23
37.flagRodríguez González Alberto---21
[6.]
------21
37.flagNavas Eva----R----21
[7.]
21
37.flagSánchez González Alba------
[46.]
8
[14.]
13
[10.]
-21
40.flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel--7
[14.]
7
[14.]
-6
[15.]
----20
41.flagSuárez Ramón--
[28.]

[27.]
7
[14.]

[26.]

[25.]
3
[20.]
5
[16.]
-15
41.flagRosell Iborra José Ángel----15
[9.]
-----15
41.flagRivero David
[22.]
R-
[47.]
-
[52.]
--2
[19.]
13
[11.]
15
44.flagMarrero Víctor J.13,5
[12.]
---------13,5
44.flagVega Agustín7,5
[16.]
6
[15.]
--------13,5
46.flagCuni--
[23.]
2
[19.]
11
[11.]
R
[23.]
R--13
47.flagPereira Israel12
[13.]
R--------12
48.flagRosell Enric
[23.]
5
[16.]
---1
[20.]

[22.]
2
[21.]
3
[18.]
-11
48.flagBuades Víctor--------11
[11.]
-11
48.flagGrande Varela Diego-----11
[11.]
----11
51.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray
[32.]
1
[20.]
-------9
[13.]
10
52.flagOrtiz Isabel--
[22.]

[22.]
R
[25.]
2
[19.]
7
[15.]
R-9
52.flagColomina Carlos Francisco--9
[12.]
-------9
52.flagGarcía Suárez Ignacio------9
[12.]
---9
52.flagAguirre Amadeo-------R9
[12.]
-9
52.flagSoto Javier----R--9
[13.]
--9
52.flagCorreia Diogo
[27.]
3
[18.]
-6
[15.]
------9
58.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel------8
[13.]
---8
58.flagRanero González Ricardo--R
[36.]
----R8
[14.]
8
58.flagMercader Jordi-------
[23.]
8
[13.]
R8
61.flagMartínez Cattaneo Javier---------7
[15.]
7
62.flagVelasco Enrique------6
[15.]
---6
62.flagRodríguez Francisco Julio---------6
[16.]
6
62.flagGutiérrez Alexander----6
[16.]
-
[24.]
---6
65.flagCancela Carlos---------5
[17.]
5
65.flagBoquete Álvarez Iván--
[29.]

[21.]
5
[17.]

[23.]

[31.]
---5
65.flagVarela Saavedra Javier--5
[16.]
-------5
65.flagLema Vidal Francisco-----
[31.]
5
[16.]
---5
65.flagMartínez Luaces Sergio---5
[16.]
------5
65.flagGonzález Herminio--
[24.]

[26.]
-5
[16.]
---
[6.]
5
71.flagMella Lander----4
[18.]
-----4
71.flagFariña García Carolina-4
[17.]
--------4
71.flagEiró Sancho------
[34.]
--4
[18.]
4
74.flagVieitez José---
[32.]
-3
[18.]
----3
74.flagBlondeel Frank3
[19.]
---------3
74.flagHernández Veiga Luis--
[27.]

[24.]
3
[19.]

[29.]

[29.]
---3
74.flagFranco Castro Marcos---3
[18.]
---R--3
74.flagDelgado Nogales Manuel--3
[18.]
-------3
74.flagZamora Javier---------3
[19.]
3
80.flagPardo M. Rubén----2
[20.]

[34.]

[32.]

[29.]

[27.]
-2
80.flagGonzález Bello Iván-2
[19.]
--------2
80.flagBlández Angelina---------2
[20.]
2
83.flagAndreu Pinillos Juan Carlos---------1
[22.]
1
83.flagPeña Vázquez Miguel---1
[20.]
-
[21.]
----1
83.flagSoto Rubén--
[26.]
R1
[21.]
R
[26.]

[22.]

[22.]
-1
83.flagRodas Úrsula--1
[20.]
-------1
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 247 355
codrivers 357 035
events 68 509
entries 2 801 255
video 26 142
photos 541 574
car plates 796 741
-->