lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2016

flag Spain

Spain 2016

10. 3. – 12. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt 215,20 km - (cancelled 2,20 km) • Other years
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport2:13:27.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R52:13:52.4
3.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconFord Fiesta R5Lotos Rally Team2:14:25.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:15:04.6
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconCitroën DS3 R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:43.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:16:41.7
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2016 • entries/finish - 61/33 • asphalt 182,28 km • Other years
1.flagCruz Enrique - Bonilla AridayiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Copi Sport1:54:29.0
2.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:55:38.5
3.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconFord Fiesta R5Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - González Delgado EduardoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:55:38.5
2.flagAres Iván - González Tomé MarioiconFord Fiesta R5Peña Autocross Arteixo1:56:22.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:57:08.3
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016, Córdoba • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 191,96 km - (cancelled 24,68 km) • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - "Jandrín"iconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:41:01.6
2.flagPérez Jonathan - "Jandrín"iconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:41:37.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:42:37.1
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 199,58 km - (cancelled 30,55 km) • Other years
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Ya-Car Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Ya-Car Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Santander • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 180,39 km - (cancelled 34,59 km) • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:19.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:35:57.3
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:36:35.7
#10 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro involved in accident with injury spectators
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 210,03 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:13:03.2
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:13:46.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team2:13:53.1
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194,36 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 105/67 • asphalt 170,16 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:44:46.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Cóbreces1:45:51.7
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Sánchez Pérez José LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:48:41.0
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2016 • A.I.A (Asociación Interclubs Alicante) • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 177,98 km • Other years
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:52:34.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:54:26.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:56:17.4
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:52:34.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:54:26.7
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8ACSM Rallye Team1:56:17.4
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Madrid • entries/finish - 92/53 • asphalt 180,43 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:56.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:35:22.4
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconPeugeot 208 T16ACSM Rallye Team1:35:35.0
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:34:56.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería Ourense1:35:22.4
3.flagSolans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos MiqueliconPeugeot 208 T16ACSM Rallye Team1:35:35.0

Standings - drivers

flag
(1.5)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian52,5
(1.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
19
(7.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
25
(4.)
35
(1.)
1
(20.)
35
(1.)
306,5
2.flagBurgo Pedro40,5
(3.)
27
(3.)
27
(3.)
23
(5.)
R 27
(3.)

(36.)
21
(6.)
27
(3.)
- 192,5
3.flagMarbán Daniel25,5
(8.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
R R 17
(8.)
19
(7.)
23
(5.)
25
(4.)
25
(4.)
176,5
4.flagVallejo Sergio - - 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
27
(3.)
25
(4.)
R R 30
(2.)
30
(2.)
162
5.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián22,5
(9.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)
17
(8.)
25
(4.)
21
(6.)
R 17
(8.)
17
(8.)
R 159,5
6.flagMonarri Alberto - - 8
(13.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
23
(5.)
30
(2.)
R 35
(1.)
R 156
7.flagVallín Esteban6
(17.)
13
(10.)
15
(9.)
15
(9.)
23
(5.)
13
(10.)
R 13
(10.)
21
(6.)
17
(9.)
136
8.flagPernía Surhayen19,5
(10.)
17
(8.)
17
(8.)
13
(10.)
R 15
(9.)
17
(8.)
30
(2.)
- - 128,5
9.flagAres Iván4,5
(18.)
30
(2.)
- 27
(3.)
- 30
(2.)
35
(1.)

(17.)
- - 126,5
10.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel1,5
(20.)
11
(11.)
13
(10.)
8
(13.)
21
(6.)
8
(13.)
7
(14.)
- 15
(9.)
15
(10.)
99,5
11.flagPérez Jonathan37,5
(4.)
25
(4.)
30
(2.)
R R R - - - - 92,5
12.flagAntxustegi Gorka28,5
(7.)
21
(6.)
11
(11.)
R R 2
(19.)
13
(10.)
15
(9.)
R R 90,5
13.flagMonzón Luis45
(2.)
- - - - - 27
(3.)
- - - 72
14.flagCima Artime Fran16,5
(11.)
9
(12.)
- 11
(11.)
- 19
(7.)
15
(9.)
R - - 70,5
15.flagPalacio Óscar - - - - - - 23
(5.)
27
(3.)
- - 50
16.flagMora José Manuel10,5
(14.)
R R 9
(12.)
R 9
(12.)
21
(6.)
R R R 49,5
17.flagBlach Jr. Roberto
(24.)
8
(13.)
5
(16.)
R 9
(12.)
7
(14.)
R 6
(16.)
- 11
(12.)
46
18.flagAlonso Liste José - - R - 19
(7.)
R R - - 19
(8.)
38
19.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - - - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - 35
20.flagBolaños Vicente34,5
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - 34,5
21.flagLlarena Efrén - - 2
(19.)

(29.)
17
(8.)
4
(17.)
1
(20.)
4
(19.)
6
(15.)
R 34
22.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - - - 21
(6.)
- - 11
(11.)
- - - 32
23.flagFalcón Emma
(25.)
7
(14.)
4
(17.)

(33.)
13
(10.)

(22.)
3
(18.)
5
(18.)
- - 32
24.flagAvella Benjamin31,5
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - 31,5
25.flagPardo Siota Javier - - -
(32.)
- 3
(18.)
5
(16.)
8
(14.)
13
(10.)
R 29
26.flagSolans Jan - - 6
(15.)
R R - 4
(17.)
11
(12.)
7
(14.)
R 28
27.flagSolans Nil - - - - - - - - R 27
(3.)
27
28.flagFuster Miguel - - - - - - - 25
(4.)
R - 25
29.flagPeláez José Luis - - - - - - 6
(15.)
- 19
(7.)
R 25
30.flagDelgado Víctor J.9
(15.)
15
(9.)
- - - - - - - - 24
31.flagPérez Sánchez Pedro David - - 23
(5.)
- - - - - - - 23
32.flagCarnicer Santiago - - - - - - - - 23
(5.)
- 23
33.flagFontes José Pedro - - - - - - - - - 23
(5.)
23
34.flagMañá Juan Manuel - -
(21.)

(25.)
15
(9.)
1
(20.)

(22.)
2
(21.)
3
(18.)
- 21
35.flagSan Segundo Alberto - - - - R - - - - 21
(7.)
21
36.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - -
(29.)

(21.)
5
(17.)

(23.)

(31.)

(26.)
2
(19.)
13
(11.)
20
37.flagCanedo López Marcos - - 7
(14.)
7
(14.)
- 6
(15.)
- - - - 20
38.flagPeña Diego Daniel - - - - R - - 19
(7.)
- - 19
39.flagRico José Fernando - - 1
(20.)
4
(17.)
8
(13.)

(24.)
R
(24.)
4
(17.)
- 17
40.flagTamés Alfredo - -
(28.)

(27.)
7
(14.)

(26.)

(25.)
3
(20.)
5
(16.)
- 15
41.flagHolke Roland - R
(25.)
- 4
(18.)
- 2
(19.)
7
(15.)
R - 13
42.flagMarrero Ángel L.13,5
(12.)
- - - - - - - - - 13,5
43.flagPérez Fojón Antón - -
(23.)
2
(19.)
11
(11.)
R
(23.)
R - - 13
44.flagFalcón Julián Jesús12
(13.)
- - - - - - - - - 12
45.flagSilva Domínguez Iago - - - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - 11
46.flagPérez Silva Víctor - - - - - - - 11
(11.)
- - 11
47.flagSegura Emilio - - - - - - - - 11
(11.)
- 11
48.flagAcosta Acosta Antonio
(32.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 9
(13.)
10
49.flagCordero Pedro - - 9
(12.)
- - - - - - - 9
50.flagAntunes Gil
(27.)
3
(18.)
- 6
(15.)
- - - - - - 9
51.flagOrdoñez Alberto - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- - - 9
52.flagMartínez González Daniel - - - - R - - 9
(13.)
- - 9
53.flagPolidura Francisco Javier - - - - - - - R 9
(12.)
- 9
54.flagNafría David - - - - - - 8
(13.)
- - - 8
55.flagVinyes Joan - - - - - - -
(23.)
8
(13.)
R 8
56.flagCañizares Santiago - - R
(36.)
- - - - R 8
(14.)
8
57.flagMartínez Cazorla Julio7,5
(16.)
R - - - - - - - - 7,5
58.flagSainz Antonio - - - - - - - - - 7
(15.)
7
59.flagCliment Nelson
(21.)
6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - 6
60.flagFreire Óscar - - - - 6
(16.)
-
(24.)
- - - 6
61.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - - - - -
(28.)
- - - 6
(16.)
6
62.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià"
(23.)
5
(16.)
- - - - R - - - 5
63.flagCastro Rodríguez Daniel - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - 5
65.flagCastro Lois Jaime - -
(24.)

(26.)
- 5
(16.)
R - - - 5
66.flagEsperilla Javier Rafael - - - - - - - - - 5
(17.)
5
67.flagGorrín Hernández Antonio - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - 4
68.flagMonteiro Aloísio - - - - - -
(34.)
- - 4
(18.)
4
69.flagPadilla Carlos3
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - 3
70.flagReales Manuel Jesús - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - 3
71.flagGandoy Piñeiro Rubén - - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - 3
72.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - -
(27.)

(24.)
3
(19.)

(29.)

(29.)
- - - 3
73.flagCasas Francisco - - - - - - - - - 3
(19.)
3
74.flagVargas Linares José Claudio - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - 2
75.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis - -
(34.)

(38.)
2
(20.)

(34.)

(32.)

(29.)

(27.)
- 2
76.flagGómez Bancalero Manuel Alberto - - - - - - - - - 2
(20.)
2
77.flagLista Mañana José Manuel - - - 1
(20.)
-
(21.)
- - - - 1
78.flagCortés David - -
(26.)
R 1
(21.)
R
(26.)

(22.)

(22.)
- 1
79.flagCollín Camacho Juan - - - - - - - - - 1
(22.)
1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flag
(1.5)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagLiso Rebeca - - 35
(1.)
19
(7.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
25
(4.)
35
(1.)
1
(20.)
35
(1.)
219
2.flagBurgo Marcos40.50
(3.)
27
(3.)
27
(3.)
23
(5.)
R 27
(3.)

(36.)
21
(6.)
27
(3.)
- 192,5
3.flagFerrero Víctor M.25.50
(8.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
R R 17
(8.)
19
(7.)
23
(5.)
25
(4.)
25
(4.)
176,5
4.flagVallejo Diego - - 25
(4.)
25
(4.)
27
(3.)
25
(4.)
R R 30
(2.)
30
(2.)
162
5.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo - - 8
(13.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
23
(5.)
30
(2.)
R 35
(1.)
R 156
6.flagOdriozola Borja6
(17.)
13
(10.)
15
(9.)
15
(9.)
23
(5.)
13
(10.)
R 13
(10.)
21
(6.)
17
(9.)
136
7.flagLamas Barragán Andrea22.50
(9.)
19
(7.)
21
(6.)
17
(8.)
25
(4.)
21
(6.)
R - - - 125,5
8.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier1.50
(20.)
11
(11.)
13
(10.)
8
(13.)
21
(6.)
8
(13.)
7
(14.)
- 15
(9.)
15
(10.)
99,5
9.flagdel Barrio Carlos - - 17
(8.)
- R 15
(9.)
17
(8.)
30
(2.)
19
(7.)
R 98
10.flagJandrín37.50
(4.)
25
(4.)
30
(2.)
R R R R
(25.)

(24.)
- 92,5
11.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio - - - 27
(3.)
- 30
(2.)
35
(1.)

(17.)
- - 92
12.flagIglesias Pin Alberto28.50
(7.)
21
(6.)
11
(11.)
R R 2
(19.)
13
(10.)
15
(9.)
R R 90,5
13.flagGonzález Delgado Eduardo52.50
(1.)
35
(1.)
- - - - - - - - 87,5
14.flagGarcía Juan Luis19.50
(10.)
17
(8.)
- 13
(10.)
- - 11
(11.)
19
(7.)
- - 79,5
15.flagDéniz José Carlos45
(2.)
- - - - - 27
(3.)
- - - 72
16.flagGonzález Tomé Mario4.50
(18.)
30
(2.)
- - - - - 17
(8.)
17
(8.)
R 68,5
17.flagPérez Fernández Adrián10.50
(14.)
R R 9
(12.)
R 9
(12.)
21
(6.)
R R R 49,5
18.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego - - - 11
(11.)
- 19
(7.)
15
(9.)
- -
(29.)
45
19.flagPrieto Javier - - R - 19
(7.)
R R - - 19
(8.)
38
20.flagVázquez Liste David - - - 35
(1.)
- - - - - - 35
21.flagHerrera Magnolia34.50
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - 34,5
22.flagdel Barrio Rodolfo - -
(21.)
- - - - 11
(11.)
23
(5.)
- 34
22.flagFernández Sara - - 2
(19.)

(29.)
17
(8.)
4
(17.)
1
(20.)
4
(19.)
6
(15.)
R 34
24.flagBonilla Ariday - - - R 9
(12.)
7
(14.)
R 6
(16.)
- 11
(12.)
33
25.flagPeñate Rogelio
(25.)
7
(14.)
4
(17.)

(33.)
13
(10.)

(22.)
3
(18.)
5
(18.)
- - 32
26.flagAlemán Agustín31.50
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - 31,5
27.flagBarreiro Mauro - - 6
(15.)
R R - 4
(17.)
11
(12.)
7
(14.)
R 28
28.flagIbáñez Sotos Miquel - - - - - - - - R 27
(3.)
27
28.flagSánchez Pérez José Luis - - - - - - - 27
(3.)
- - 27
30.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel16.50
(11.)
9
(12.)
-
(30.)
R -
(28.)
- -
(30.)
25,5
31.flagCué Daniel - - - - - - - 25
(4.)
- - 25
32.flagMurado González José
(24.)
8
(13.)
- 4
(17.)
8
(13.)

(24.)
R
(24.)
4
(17.)
- 24
32.flagCorrea Luis Laura9
(15.)
15
(9.)
- - - - - - - - 24
34.flagChamorro Alberto - - 23
(5.)
- - - - - - - 23
34.flagPonte Inês - - - - - - - - - 23
(5.)
23
34.flagRúa René - - - - - - 23
(5.)
- - - 23
37.flagRodríguez González Alberto - - - 21
(6.)
- - - - - - 21
37.flagNavas Eva - - - - R - - - - 21
(7.)
21
37.flagSánchez González Alba - - - - - -
(46.)
8
(14.)
13
(10.)
- 21
40.flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel - - 7
(14.)
7
(14.)
- 6
(15.)
- - - - 20
41.flagSuárez Ramón - -
(28.)

(27.)
7
(14.)

(26.)

(25.)
3
(20.)
5
(16.)
- 15
41.flagRosell Iborra José Ángel - - - - 15
(9.)
- - - - - 15
41.flagRivero David
(22.)
R -
(47.)
-
(52.)
- - 2
(19.)
13
(11.)
15
44.flagMarrero Víctor J.13.50
(12.)
- - - - - - - - - 13,5
44.flagVega Agustín7.50
(16.)
6
(15.)
- - - - - - - - 13,5
46.flagCuni - -
(23.)
2
(19.)
11
(11.)
R
(23.)
R - - 13
47.flagPereira Israel12
(13.)
R - - - - - - - - 12
48.flagRosell Enric
(23.)
5
(16.)
- - - 1
(20.)

(22.)
2
(21.)
3
(18.)
- 11
48.flagBuades Víctor - - - - - - - - 11
(11.)
- 11
48.flagGrande Varela Diego - - - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - 11
51.flagMújica Eugenio Yeray
(32.)
1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 9
(13.)
10
52.flagOrtiz Isabel - -
(22.)

(22.)
R
(25.)
2
(19.)
7
(15.)
R - 9
52.flagColomina Carlos Francisco - - 9
(12.)
- - - - - - - 9
52.flagGarcía Suárez Ignacio - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- - - 9
52.flagAguirre Amadeo - - - - - - - R 9
(12.)
- 9
52.flagSoto Javier - - - - R - - 9
(13.)
- - 9
52.flagCorreia Diogo
(27.)
3
(18.)
- 6
(15.)
- - - - - - 9
58.flagCoronado Jiménez Axel - - - - - - 8
(13.)
- - - 8
58.flagRanero González Ricardo - - R
(36.)
- - - - R 8
(14.)
8
58.flagMercader Jordi - - - - - - -
(23.)
8
(13.)
R 8
61.flagMartínez Cattaneo Javier - - - - - - - - - 7
(15.)
7
62.flagVelasco Enrique - - - - - - 6
(15.)
- - - 6
62.flagRodríguez Francisco Julio - - - - - - - - - 6
(16.)
6
62.flagGutiérrez Alexander - - - - 6
(16.)
-
(24.)
- - - 6
65.flagCancela Carlos - - - - - - - - - 5
(17.)
5
65.flagBoquete Álvarez Iván - -
(29.)

(21.)
5
(17.)

(23.)

(31.)
- - - 5
65.flagVarela Saavedra Javier - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - - 5
65.flagLema Vidal Francisco - - - - -
(31.)
5
(16.)
- - - 5
65.flagMartínez Luaces Sergio - - - 5
(16.)
- - - - - - 5
65.flagGonzález Herminio - -
(24.)

(26.)
- 5
(16.)
- - -
(6.)
5
71.flagMella Lander - - - - 4
(18.)
- - - - - 4
71.flagFariña García Carolina - 4
(17.)
- - - - - - - - 4
71.flagEiró Sancho - - - - - -
(34.)
- - 4
(18.)
4
74.flagVieitez Ferradáns José - - -
(32.)
- 3
(18.)
- - - - 3
74.flagBlondeel Frank3
(19.)
- - - - - - - - - 3
74.flagHernández Veiga Luis - -
(27.)

(24.)
3
(19.)

(29.)

(29.)
- - - 3
74.flagFranco Castro Marcos - - - 3
(18.)
- - - R - - 3
74.flagDelgado Nogales Manuel - - 3
(18.)
- - - - - - - 3
74.flagZamora Javier - - - - - - - - - 3
(19.)
3
80.flagPardo M. Rubén - - - - 2
(20.)

(34.)

(32.)

(29.)

(27.)
- 2
80.flagGonzález Bello Iván - 2
(19.)
- - - - - - - - 2
80.flagBlández Angelina - - - - - - - - - 2
(20.)
2
83.flagAndreu Pinillos Juan Carlos - - - - - - - - - 1
(22.)
1
83.flagPeña Vázquez Miguel - - - 1
(20.)
-
(21.)
- - - - 1
83.flagSoto Rubén - -
(26.)
R 1
(21.)
R
(26.)

(22.)

(22.)
- 1
83.flagRodas Úrsula - - 1
(20.)
- - - - - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress