lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2016

flag Belarus

Belarus 2016

5. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Braslav • entries/finish - 14/8 • gravel 80,20 km • Other years
1.flagVyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X42:48.8
2.flagGoloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa TatianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X44:22.2
3.flagKovalevskiy Pavel - Shchelokov GlebiconRenault Clio RS49:52.8
1.flagVyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X42:48.8
2.flagGoloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa TatianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X44:22.2
3.flagKovalevskiy Pavel - Shchelokov GlebiconRenault Clio RS49:52.8
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 66/48 • gravel 83,01 km • Other years
1.flagSemenov Alexey - Kolomiets DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X38:22.3
2.flagOsipov Alexandr - Andreev AlexandriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX38:59.8
3.flagShcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov AlexeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII39:19.2
1.flagSemenov Alexey - Kolomiets DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X38:22.3
2.flagGoloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa TatianaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X40:27.3
3.flagMyachin Dmitriy - Gorlanov AlexandericonRenault Clio R3Thomas Beton racing40:40.3
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2016, Zarasai • entries/finish - 64/39 • gravel 126,25 km • Other years
1.flagŽala Vaidotas - Žala ŽygimantasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVšĮ Ralio ratai59:45.2
2.flagVanagas Benediktas - Germanavičiūtė GretaiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01General Financing team Pitlane1:00:49.2
3.flagNotkus Giedrius - Strižanas DaliusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXLuktarna-Litnaglis1:00:54.7
1.flagNotkus Giedrius - Strižanas DaliusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXLuktarna-Litnaglis1:00:54.7
2.flagLielkajis Guntis - Grošus IvarsiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:02:54.1
3.flagŠlepikas Gintautas - Pivoras AudriusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMK Technika Šlepikas Motorsport1:03:47.9

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGoloborodko Andrey85
(2.)
90
(2.)
64
(7.)
239
2.flagZabegalov Anton55
(5.)
37
(14.)
36
(15.)
128
3.flagSolntsev Sergey R 67
(6.)
49
(11.)
116
4.flagKovalevskiy Pavel74
(3.)
31
(16.)
R 105
5.flagSemenchuk Yuriy41
(7.)
62
(7.)
- 103
6.flagVyazovich Sergey100
(1.)
- R 100
7.flagSemenov Alexey - 100
(1.)
R 100
8.flagTiminskiy Nikolay64
(4.)
34
(15.)
R 98
9.flagRusskikh Ivan48
(6.)
28
(17.)
R 76
10.flagVetrin Leonid - 40
(13.)
R 40
11.flagSimeonenkov Aleksandr R R 34
(16.)
34
12.flagErmakovich Kiril - 25
(18.)
R 25
13.flagPavlov Maxim R 20
(20.)
- 20
14.flagNasybulin Viktor R 17
(21.)
R 17
15.flagKrektun Alexey R 15
(22.)
R 15
16.flagMyachin Dmitriy -
(3.)
- 0

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress