lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2016

flag Bulgaria

Bulgaria 2016

15. 4. – 16. 4. 2016, Sibiu • entries/finish - 58/49 • asphalt 107,90 km - (cancelled 10,20 km) • Other years
1.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia R551:58.3
2.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:09.9
3.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:30.6
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:09.9
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX53:30.6
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T55:44.2
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Varna • entries/finish - 32/16 • asphalt 183,82 km • Other years
1.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Fujairah Rally Team1:31:59.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:35:26.8
3.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio RSBulsim RS1:40:04.3
1.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:35:26.8
2.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio RSBulsim RS1:40:04.3
3.flagSimeonov Mihail - Georgiev VasiliconCitroën C2ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich1:44:58.8
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tvardica • entries/finish - 28/19 • asphalt 128,86 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:13:29.6
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:17:02.7
3.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:18:04.3
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:13:29.6
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:17:02.7
3.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:18:04.3
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Sliven • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 185,92 km • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:43:42.1
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Fujairah Rally Team1:45:30.7
3.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:46:27.7
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:43:42.1
2.flagSurilov Martin - Zdravkov ZdravkoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXASC Stari Stolici1:46:27.7
3.flagPopov Daniel - Popov DilianiconPeugeot 208 R2Jasen Popov Racing1:51:05.4
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016, Užice • entries/finish - 38/28 • asphalt 182,62 km - (cancelled 30,00 km) • Other years
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:38:21.1
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:43:46.0
3.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3WRR Team1:45:59.1
1.flagStaykov Plamen - "Davidone"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXStaykov Racing1:38:21.1
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:43:46.0
3.flagRabrenović Vladica - Henell PetericonRenault Clio R3WRR Team1:45:59.1
Just Day 1 was counting for Serbian championship and BIH Cup, because crews drove less than 80% of stages on Day 2.
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, Shumen • entries/finish - 32/28 • asphalt 81,00 km • Other years
1.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX45:59.7
2.flagIsaev Ignat - Dimitrov TeodosiiconCitroën DS3 R3T46:57.8
3.flagPopov Daniel - Popov DilianiconPeugeot 208 R2Jasen Popov Racing47:24.4
1.flagAtanasov Yordan - Bashkehayov AngeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX45:59.7
2.flagIsaev Ignat - Dimitrov TeodosiiconCitroën DS3 R3T46:57.8
3.flagPopov Daniel - Popov DilianiconPeugeot 208 R2Jasen Popov Racing47:24.4

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagStaykov Plamen42
(1.)
R 58,8
(1.)
70
(1.)
78
(1.)
- 248,8
2.flagAtanasov Yordan R 75,6
(1.)
36,4
(3.)
4
(13.)
60
(2.)
42
(1.)
218
3.flagStankov Dilian R 57,6
(2.)
5,6
R
32
(4.)
42
(5.)
8
(7.)
145,2
4.flagSurilov Martin31,2
(2.)
R 44,8
(2.)
50
(2.)
- R 126
5.flagVladimirov Stanislav13,2
(7.)
R 25,2
(4.)
26
(5.)
- 16
(5.)
80,4
6.flagStoychev Marko8,4
(8.)
9
R
2,8
R
20
(6.)
36
(6.)
R 76,2
7.flagSimeonov Mihail - 45
(3.)
- - 30
(8.)
- 75
8.flagVasilev Georgi - - - - 50
(4.)
22
(4.)
72
9.flagPopov Daniel - - - 40
(3.)
R 24
(3.)
64
10.flagIsaev Ignat25,2
(3.)
- - - - 32
(2.)
57,2
11.flagJeliazkov Stefan - 25,2
(5.)
9,8
(7.)
8
(8.)
10
(14.)
1
(10.)
54
12.flagBezus Boyan19,2
(5.)
R 19,6
(5.)
14
(7.)
- - 52,8
13.flagDimitrov Dimitar - 34,2
(4.)
R 4
(9.)
R - 38,2
14.flagTenchev Shtilian - 12,6
(7.)
15,4
(6.)

(17.)
- - 28
15.flagBozhich Yordan - - - - 24
(9.)
- 24
16.flagTitov Anton4,8
(9.)
R 5,6
(8.)

(11.)
12
(13.)

(12.)
22,4
17.flagApostolov Stoyan - 21,6
(6.)
- - - R 21,6
18.flagKortelov Nikolay2,4
(10.)
3,6
(9.)

(12.)

(15.)
14
(12.)

(16.)
20
19.flagStoyanova Diana - R
(13.)
- 18
(11.)

(15.)
18
20.flagGerdjikov Ognyan14,4
(6.)
- - - - - 14,4
21.flagAtanasov Hristo R R - R - 12
(6.)
12
22.flagDimitrov Vasil1,2
(11.)
7,2
(8.)
- - - - 8,4
23.flagRusev Pavlin - - R - - 4
(8.)
4
24.flagPanayotov Marin - - 2,8
(9.)

(12.)
- - 2,8
25.flagKrastev Krasimir - - - - - 2
(9.)
2
26.flagPorcisteanu Valentin - - - 2
(10.)
- - 2
27.flagMinev Zdravko - 1,8
(10.)
R
(14.)
-
(14.)
1,8
28.flagPopov Vittorio R - 1,4
(10.)

(16.)

(10.)
- 1,4

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->