lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2016

flag Russia

Russia 2016

21. 1. – 23. 1. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/21 • snow - ice 131,54 km • Other years
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:05:58.3
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prospeed1:07:31.9
3.flagToporov Oleg - Larens SergeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:33.9
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:05:58.3
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prospeed1:07:31.9
3.flagToporov Oleg - Larens SergeyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:07:33.9
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 34/23 • snow - ice 121,02 km • Other years
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prospeed59:06.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:19.5
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X59:54.0
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prospeed59:06.9
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica59:19.5
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X59:54.0
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 47/27 • gravel 124,46 km • Other years
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed1:00:04.0
2.flagToporov Oleg - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:00:19.0
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed1:00:32.7
1.flagTravnikov Stanislav - Gergel NikitaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed1:00:04.0
2.flagToporov Oleg - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:00:19.0
3.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed1:00:32.7
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 23/14 • gravel 134,60 km • Other years
1.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:16:30.2
2.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:16:59.8
3.flagMironov Alexey - Nazmeev RinaticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:21.2
1.flagRemennik Sergey - Rozin MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:16:30.2
2.flagBulantsev Igor - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:16:59.8
3.flagMironov Alexey - Nazmeev RinaticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:18:21.2
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2016, Gukovo • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 131,72 km • Other years
1.flagMakarov Vadim - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prosport1:17:19.3
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:17:20.5
3.flagFirsov Evgeniy - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:17:43.4
1.flagMakarov Vadim - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Prosport1:17:19.3
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:17:20.5
3.flagFirsov Evgeniy - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:17:43.4
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/17 • gravel 133,54 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Soskin MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:02:09.1
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:03:38.2
3.flagToporov Oleg - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:04:35.2
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Soskin MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XProspeed - Uralasbest1:02:09.1
2.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:03:38.2
3.flagToporov Oleg - Mukhina PolinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:04:35.2

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey60
(1.)
48
(2.)
34
(4.)
- 48
(2.)
48
(2.)
204
2.flagTravnikov Stanislav48
(2.)
60
(1.)
60
(1.)
R 34
(4.)
30
(5.)
202
3.flagRemennik Sergey34
(4.)
40
(3.)
40
(3.)
60
(1.)
30
(5.)
34
(4.)
174
4.flagToporov Oleg40
(3.)
27
(6.)
48
(2.)
34
(4.)
R 40
(3.)
162
5.flagBulantsev Igor - 30
(5.)
19
(9.)
48
(2.)
- - 97
6.flagMironov Mikhail15
(11.)
9
(17.)
15
(11.)
21
(8.)
17
(10.)
21
(8.)
74
7.flagShcherbakov Pavel30
(5.)
19
(9.)
R - - 24
(7.)
73
8.flagVoronov Dmitriy27
(6.)
15
(11.)
R 27
(6.)
- R 69
9.flagFirsov Evgeniy21
(8.)
R 1
(25.)
- 40
(3.)
- 62
10.flagTregubov Grigoriy R 34
(4.)
27
(6.)
- - - 61
11.flagLukyanuk Alexey - - - - - 60
(1.)
60
12.flagMakarov Vadim - - - - 60
(1.)
- 60
13.flagSemenov Alexey R 24
(7.)
30
(5.)
- - - 54
14.flagMironova Anastasia12
(14.)
8
(18.)
R 17
(10.)
R 15
(11.)
52
15.flagSukhovenko Evgeniy - - 24
(7.)
R 24
(7.)
R 48
16.flagTerentyev Sergey17
(10.)
4
(22.)
13
(13.)
R 13
(13.)
R 47
17.flagMironov Alexey - - - 40
(3.)
- - 40
18.flagArshanskiy Yuriy6
(20.)
11
(15.)
21
(8.)
- - - 38
19.flagBodrov Anton11
(15.)
R 9
(17.)
- 15
(11.)
- 35
20.flagZaytsev Aleksandr19
(9.)
10
(16.)
5
(21.)
- - - 34
21.flagSokolov Pavel - - - 30
(5.)
- - 30
22.flagNikhaev Dmitriy - - - - - 27
(6.)
27
23.flagBorisenko Yuriy - - - - 27
(6.)
- 27
63.flagGryazin Vasiliy - - 3
(23.)
- - - 3
64.flagChukov Evgeniy - 3
(23.)
- - - - 3

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress