lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

40. Rallye Villa de Llanes 2016

23. 9. – 24. 9. 2016, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • asphalt 170.16 km • Other years
Spain #9Asturias #4Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #7

Final results

finished: 67 (67 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [1816 JCT]
Mitsubishi Repsol
1
1:44:46.8
97.4
 
2.#6flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [P 1570 BCS]
Escudería Cóbreces
1
1:45:51.7
+1:04.9
 +1:04.9
96.4
 0.38
3.#14flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Sánchez Pérez José Luis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [6449 HBY]
AMP Classic Team
1
1:48:41.0
+3:54.2
 +2:49.3
93.9
 1.38
4.#7flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Cué Daniel
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
1:49:34.3
+4:47.5
 +53.3
93.2
 1.69
5.#10flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Lotus Exige Cup 260 [8451 HTL]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
1:49:57.0
+5:10.2
 +22.7
92.9
 1.82
6.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7717 JJK]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:50:31.3
+5:44.5
 +34.3
92.4
 2.02
7.#16flagflag Peña Diego Daniel
- García Juan Luis
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [6292 GRT]
Auto Gomas Cantabria
2
1:50:58.3
+6:11.5
 +27.0
92.0
 2.18
8.#3flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
1:51:03.1
+6:16.3
 +4.8
91.9
 2.21
9.#8flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [4243 JBH]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:52:38.2
2:30
+7:51.4
 +1:35.1
90.6
 2.77
10.#11flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Opel Adam R2 [0597 JSG]
AMP Classic Team
3
1:52:42.8
+7:56.0
 +4.6
90.6
 2.80
11.#19flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DP-753-CH]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
3
1:52:50.4
+8:03.6
 +7.6
90.5
 2.84
12.#15flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [2599 GVS]
Mitsubishi Repsol
2
1:54:42.0
+9:55.2
 +1:51.6
89.0
 3.50
13.#24flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Soto Javier
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [3969 JRK]
Grupo Autogomas
2
1:55:37.8
+10:51.0
 +55.8
88.3
 3.83
14.#18flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [DZ-324-XJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
1:55:59.2
+11:12.4
 +21.4
88.0
 3.95
15.#202flagflag Palacio César
- Arias Roberto
icon
Renault Clio Sport [1891 BRR]
Escudería Avilesina
X9
1:56:03.7
+11:16.9
 +4.5
88.0
 3.98
16.#28flagflag Holke Roland
- Ortiz Isabel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [1567 JLS]
RMC Motorsport
2
1:56:09.0
+11:22.2
 +5.3
87.9
 4.01
17.#17flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2967 JNV]
Escudería Ourense
3
1:56:40.0
+11:53.2
 +31.0
87.5
 4.19
18.#211flagflag Sánchez Aparicio Julio
- Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [PO-0711-AJ]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
1:57:21.0
+12:34.2
 +41.0
87.0
 4.43
19.#20flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Subaru BRZ [1024 HXF]
RACE

1:57:46.6
+12:59.8
 +25.6
86.7
 4.58
20.#25flagflag Falcón Emma
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T Max [3568 JPT]
RMC Motorsport
2
1:58:00.7
+13:13.9
 +14.1
86.5
 4.67
21.#228flagflag Vegas Héctor
- Salmón González Moisés
icon
BMW 323i E30 [S-8853-T]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
X10
1:58:09.2
+13:22.4
 +8.5
86.4
 4.72
22.#201flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Menéndez Ana Isabel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-0284-BW]
Tineo Auto Club
X8
1:58:24.1
+13:37.3
 +14.9
86.2
 4.80
23.#235flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- Crespo Peña César
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-0813-CC]
Escudería Montañesa
X8
1:59:33.4
+14:46.6
 +1:09.3
85.4
 5.21
24.#219flagflag Álvarez Nauffel
- Menéndez Azañedo Roberto
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [PO-4312-AH]
Escudería Moscona
X8
1:59:37.6
+14:50.8
 +4.2
85.3
 5.24
25.#30flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
Escudería Sardara
4
2:00:00.4
+15:13.6
 +22.8
85.1
 5.37
26.#224flagflag Crespo Boris
- Suárez Sirgo Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [V-4114-FP]
Orbayu Competición
X8
2:00:06.7
+15:19.9
 +6.3
85.0
 5.41
27.#36flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería GES
4
2:00:56.9
+16:10.1
 +50.2
84.4
 5.70
28.#31flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Rasante Sport
4
2:01:11.9
+16:25.1
 +15.0
84.2
 5.79
29.#227flagflag Cimadevilla Ignacio
- Alba Patricia
icon
BMW 325i E30 [O-5417-AT]
Escudería Avilesina
X10
2:01:21.3
+16:34.5
 +9.4
84.1
 5.84
30.#232flagflag Pelayo Borja
- Sota Juan Antonio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [S-1646-U]
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
2:01:32.2
+16:45.4
 +10.9
84.0
 5.91
31.#39flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:01:58.7
+17:11.9
 +26.5
83.7
 6.06
32.#233flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- Pedrajo Rábago Carmen
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [PO-0647-AF]
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
2:01:59.9
+17:13.1
 +1.2
83.7
 6.07
33.#237flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Gutiérrez Alexander
icon
Citroën C2 GT [4007 CSM]
Escudería Cóbreces
X8
2:02:00.4
+17:13.6
 +0.5
83.7
 6.07
34.#29flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1452 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
2:02:09.4
+17:22.6
 +9.0
83.6
 6.13
35.#32flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:02:33.4
+17:46.6
 +24.0
83.3
 6.27
36.#207flagflag Martino Pablo
- Barro Duarte Isidro
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-1836-SU]
Nava Racing
X8
2:03:44.8
+18:58.0
 +1:11.4
82.5
 6.69
37.#218flagflag Canel Walter
- Ríos Pérez Miguel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [OU-9408-L]
AMP Classic Team
X8
2:04:32.5
+19:45.7
 +47.7
82.0
 6.97
38.#22flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Jandrín
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [7906 JLW]
RMC Motorsport
3
2:04:39.6
+19:52.8
 +7.1
81.9
 7.01
39.#35flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Muñiz Mora Álvaro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
One Seven
4
2:04:42.2
+19:55.4
 +2.6
81.9
 7.03
40.#214flagflag Vidal Nicolás
- Zapico Enrique
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [C-9049-AS]
Nalón Auto Sport
X8
2:05:03.6
+20:16.8
 +21.4
81.6
 7.15
41.#223flagflag Fernández Díaz Alejandro
- Fernández Molina Desiree
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [LU-2635-S]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
SA4
2:05:26.6
+20:39.8
 +23.0
81.4
 7.29
42.#46flagflag Álvarez Cilleros Héctor
- Rodriguez Cano José Ramón
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [6237 JHL]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
3
2:07:13.1
0:30
+22:26.3
 +1:46.5
80.3
 7.91
43.#40flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:07:18.9
+22:32.1
 +5.8
80.2
 7.95
44.#38flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Pardo M. Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
2:08:07.0
+23:20.2
 +48.1
79.7
 8.23
45.#225flagflag Caso Ceferino
- Caso Irene
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T [9888 BFC]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
XT11
2:08:18.5
+23:31.7
 +11.5
79.6
 8.30
46.#212flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [C-8203-AU]
Tineo Auto Club
X8
2:08:25.3
+23:38.5
 +6.8
79.5
 8.34
47.#236flagflag Moya Sierra Daniel
- Marcano Varela David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [S-0578-AM]
MC Toranzo Sport
X8
2:09:06.7
+24:19.9
 +41.4
79.1
 8.58
48.#222flagflag Fernández Manuel
- Villar Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [B-7253-JP]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
2:09:15.1
+24:28.3
 +8.4
79.0
 8.63
49.#241flagflag Fernández Ruenes José Manuel
- Rodríguez Glez. Roberto
icon
BMW 325i E30 [PO-2850-AW]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
2:09:55.9
+25:09.1
 +40.8
78.6
 8.87
50.#238flagflag Mendiguchía Imanol
- Fernández Lorenzo
icon
Citroën C2 GT [3294 DMT]
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
2:10:55.3
0:40
+26:08.5
 +59.4
78.0
 9.22
51.#244flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon
BMW 320i E30
Escudería 108 Octanos
X10
2:10:55.7
+26:08.9
 +0.4
78.0
 9.22
52.#213flagflag Pérez José Enrique
- Llanes Prendes Daniel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [S-1247-Y]
Cangas de Onís Motor Club
X8
2:12:02.4
+27:15.6
 +1:06.7
77.3
 9.61
53.#247flagflag Padilla Pablo
- Bernardo Menéndez Noel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2846 BJV]
Tineo Auto Club
X8
2:13:24.3
+28:37.5
 +1:21.9
76.5
 10.09
54.#41flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:13:39.5
0:30
+28:52.7
 +15.2
76.4
 10.18
55.#242flagflag Romano Pedro
- Villar Juan José
icon
BMW M3 E36 [2232 DMX]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
2:14:06.0
+29:19.2
 +26.5
76.1
 10.34
56.#48flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Checo Salom
icon
Dacia Sandero [4477 HYJ]
Escudería Bengala
4
2:15:06.4
+30:19.6
 +1:00.4
75.6
 10.69
57.#51flagflag Fernández Pelayo
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon
Dacia Sandero [9459 JFG]
Pravia Autocompetición
4
2:15:24.5
+30:37.7
 +18.1
75.4
 10.80
58.#220flagflag Rodríguez Díaz Juan Ángel
- Rumayor Alfonso
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [O-9221-BB]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
2:16:18.5
+31:31.7
 +54.0
74.9
 11.12
59.#47flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:16:50.1
+32:03.3
 +31.6
74.6
 11.30
60.#50flagflag Pérez Briones José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
4
2:18:28.2
+33:41.4
 +1:38.1
73.7
 11.88
61.#256flagflag Álvarez Fdez. Balbino
- Yáñez Rebolledo Juan Luis
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Llanera Racing
X9
2:21:45.0
+36:58.2
 +3:16.8
72.0
 13.04
62.#54flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- González Arias Laura
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Cars Competición
4
2:23:05.0
+38:18.2
 +1:20.0
71.4
 13.51
63.#49flagflag Forcada Iván
- Tatín
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Automóvil Club Castellón
4
2:24:21.3
+39:34.5
 +1:16.3
70.7
 13.95
64.#52flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Tizón Almanza Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
4
2:25:34.4
+40:47.6
 +1:13.1
70.1
 14.38
65.#57flagflag Fanjul José Ramón
- Pando Baragaño Manuel Alfredo
icon
Nissan Almera GTi [O-6211-CG]
ARJ Motorsport
4
2:26:52.1
+42:05.3
 +1:17.7
69.5
 14.84
66.#53flagflag Reyes Hernández Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon
Dacia Sandero [3591 HNS]
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
2:29:37.5
+44:50.7
 +2:45.4
68.2
 15.81
67.#250flagflag Contró Diego
- Noriega Alfredo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
2:30:09.1
+45:22.3
 +31.6
68.0
 16.00

Retirements

38 (38 on list)
SS9#4flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [3682 GJT]
Mitsubishi Repsol
1
Engine
SS1#5flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [P 3418 BCR]
Escudería Ourense
1
Accident
SS3#9flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [7970 JDP]
RMC Motorsport
1
Accident
SS6#12flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- González Greciet Pablo
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 3485 BBZ]
2
Accident
SS10#21flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Aguirre Amadeo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX16 CVB]
1
Accident
SS3#26flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Torre Rúas Borja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7519 GLW]
Escudería A Pontenova
2
Retired
SS8#33flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
Accident
SS10#34flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Díaz D. Joaquín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
4
Excluded
SS7#42flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
Evolucion-A Competición
4
Mechanical
SS10#44flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Franco Castro Marcos
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [8657 HSS]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Mechanical
SS3#55flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería GES
4
Mechanical
SS9#56flagflag Carrizo Velasco Alberto
- González Velasco Enol
icon
Dacia Sandero [8565 HNG]
Turón Arrass
4
Mechanical
SS4#203flagflag Álvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fernández Adrián
icon
BMW M3 E36
Cornellana Clásicos
X10
Retired
SS9#204flagflag Solís Xabel
- Vega Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-0721-TJ]
Nava Racing
X8
Mechanical
SS9#205flagflag Puertas Pablo Jesús
- Bajo Iván
icon
BMW M3 E36 [C-1897-BD]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Mechanical
SS3#206flagflag Álvarez Ángel Manuel
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [3777 GVC]
Boal Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS4#208flagflag Meana C. Alfonso
- Suárez Díaz Richard
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS6#209flagflag Arenas Tamés Luis
- Herrero Jaime
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [VI-2397-M]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Retired
SS7#210flagflag García Perela Carlos
- Díez Mariano
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [M-8774-JM]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Accident
SS3#215flagflag Menéndez Fernández Rubén
- Gallo Fabio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Valle Naviego Competición
X8
Retired
SS3#216flagflag González Fernández José Mª.
- García González Pablo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARJ Motorsport
X8
Mechanical
SS3#221flagflag Gómez Amieva Germán
- Coro Marco
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Mechanical
SS6#226flagflag Álvarez Martínez José Ramón
- Domínguez Natalia
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [1420 CRG]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
X8
Retired
SS8#229flagflag García Martínez Iván
- Agudo Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9834 BSF]
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
X8
Accident
SS3#230flagflag del Cura Jordán
- Martínez José A.
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
Mechanical
SS2#231flagflag Pérez González José Manuel
- Ríos Méndez Aitor G.
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
Retired
SS7#234flagflag Díez Ignacio José
- Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel
icon
Citroën C2 GT [7254 CSR]
EDA Competición
X8
Accident
SS7#239flagflag Tresguerres Leroy
- García García Ignacio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Boal Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS7#240flagflag Suárez Pérez Carlos
- Suárez Eva
icon
Peugeot 205
Pravia Autocompetición
X9
Mechanical
SS6#243flagflag Baños Cortina Adrián
- Fuentes Fernando
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X10
Retired
SS8#245flagflag Vélez Manuel
- Gutiérrez P. Fabio
icon
BMW 323i E30
Escudería 108 Octanos
X10
Mechanical
SS4#248flagflag Lillo Daniel
- López Fernández Iván
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
X8
Mechanical
SS2#249flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Balerdi Íker
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Rallye Legend Cantabria
SN2
Retired
SS4#252flagflag Cavallé José Maria
- Brion Ricardo Javier
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X9
Retired
SS6#253flagflag García Cristina
- Martínez Rosa Ana
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X9
Retired
SS2#254flagflag Ruiz Julián
- Fernández González Saúl
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Ojeda Sport
X8
Retired
SS10#255flagflag Portilla Granda Francisco Javier
- Fernández Villa David
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Carbayín Motor Club
X9
Mechanical
SS2#257flagflag Álvarez López Miguel Ángel
- Alonso Fernández Daniel
icon
Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Moscona
X9
Mechanical
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [25. 9. 2016]