lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2013

flag Spain

Spain 2013

21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236,98 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:24:30.9
2.flagBreen Craig - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy2:26:23.3
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TCanarias Sport Club2:27:49.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Cué DanieliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:29:01.8
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6ACSM Rallye Team2:30:46.2
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Santander • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 165,10 km • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:43:36.4
2.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:56.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:43:36.4
2.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:29.6
3.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:45:56.5
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2013, Vigo • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 160,96 km • Other years
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:39:59.8
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:40:16.1
3.flagFuster Miguel - Cué DanieliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:41:17.0
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:39:59.8
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:40:16.1
3.flagFuster Miguel - Cué DanieliconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:41:17.0
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt 206,64 km - (cancelled 14,86 km) • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:08:31.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:08:56.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:08:31.8
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion2:08:56.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:09:28.0
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 171,76 km • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:55:47.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:00:49.4
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria2:01:31.3
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:55:47.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:00:49.4
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria2:01:31.3
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013, Oviedo - Cangas del Narcea • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 196,81 km • Other years
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:04:29.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:05:12.4
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team2:06:09.3
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:04:29.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:05:12.4
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team2:06:09.3
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 157,80 km • Other years
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vallejo DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYacar Racing1:42:04.8
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:42:32.8
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:42:34.7
1.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vallejo DiegoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XYacar Racing1:42:04.8
2.flagPons Xevi - Amigò Colón XaviericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:42:32.8
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:42:34.7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Córdoba • entries/finish - 59/26 • asphalt 186,84 km • Spain others 90,60 km • Other years
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:08.8
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:56:16.1
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:58:08.8
3.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team1:59:56.5
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 153,01 km • Other years
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:23:20.6
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:23:21.8
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:23:44.3
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Marcos Secades PabloiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXACSM Rallye Team1:23:20.6
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:23:21.8
3.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:23:44.3

Standings - drivers

flag
(1.5)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMonzón Luis52,5
(1.)
35
(1.)
21
(6.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
- - - 213,5
2.flagMeira Fernández Alberto34,5
(5.)
27
(3.)
30
(2.)
23
(5.)
R R 19
(7.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
193,5
3.flagPais Alejandro19,5
(10.)
13
(10.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
30
(2.)
2
(20.)
15
(9.)
27
(3.)
R 148,5
4.flagAntxustegi Gorka28,5
(7.)
19
(7.)
R 17
(8.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
21
(6.)
- 15
(9.)
148,5
5.flagPons Xevi40,5
(3.)
17
(8.)
R 27
(3.)
R R 30
(2.)
R 25
(4.)
139,5
6.flagFuster Miguel45
(2.)
- 27
(3.)
30
(2.)
7
(14.)
R 25
(4.)
- - 134
7.flagSenra Carreira Víctor22,5
(9.)
21
(6.)
25
(4.)
25
(4.)
R - 35
(1.)
R - 128,5
8.flagSuárez José Antonio16,5
(11.)
15
(9.)
- R - 21
(6.)
17
(8.)
23
(5.)
35
(1.)
127,5
9.flagVinyes Joan R 25
(4.)
17
(8.)
15
(9.)
R 25
(4.)
13
(10.)
- 21
(6.)
116
10.flagPernía Surhayen R 30
(2.)
15
(9.)
R R R 27
(3.)
35
(1.)
R 107
11.flagVallejo Sergio - 23
(5.)
35
(1.)
R R 30
(2.)
- R - 88
12.flagCarchat Joan - 11
(11.)
19
(7.)
R R
(25.)
8
(13.)
25
(4.)
17
(8.)
80
13.flagVallín Esteban - 5
(16.)
11
(11.)
R 19
(7.)
11
(11.)
7
(14.)
11
(11.)
8
(13.)
72
14.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique R R - 21
(6.)
27
(3.)
- 11
(11.)
- - 59
15.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián -
(23.)
3
(18.)
7
(14.)
15
(9.)
8
(13.)
6
(15.)
- 2
(19.)
41
16.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - 4
(17.)
13
(10.)
R - 19
(7.)
- R 4
(17.)
40
17.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo -
(21.)
9
(12.)
9
(12.)
13
(10.)
4
(17.)
4
(17.)
-
(21.)
39
18.flagPérez Jonathan37,5
(4.)
R R R R R - - - 37,5
19.flagPérez Silva Víctor - 3
(18.)
6
(15.)
8
(13.)
8
(13.)
7
(14.)
5
(16.)
-
(22.)
37
20.flagLorenzo Marco13,5
(12.)

(35.)
- 6
(15.)
- 13
(10.)
3
(18.)
- - 35,5
21.flagLago Francisco -
(26.)
8
(13.)
3
(18.)
17
(8.)
3
(19.)
2
(19.)
- R 33
22.flagRantur - 2
(19.)
R 13
(10.)
- 17
(8.)
- - - 32
23.flagViera Alfonso P.31,5
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 31,5
24.flagPalacio Óscar - - - - - 27
(3.)
R - - 27
25.flagMuñiz Mora Álvaro - - R R - - - - 27
(3.)
27
26.flagCruz Enrique25,5
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 25,5
27.flagAlonso Liste José - - 1
(20.)
R - - - 15
(9.)
9
(12.)
25
28.flagGrandal Graña David - - - - 23
(5.)
- - - - 23
29.flagCima Artime Fran - - - - - R 23
(5.)
- - 23
30.flagMonarri Alberto - - - - - R - - 23
(5.)
23
31.flagAznar José Antonio - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- 21
32.flagTino Iglesias - - - - 21
(6.)
- - - - 21
33.flagReyes Martínez Sergio - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
- 19
34.flagSan Segundo Alberto - - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
19
35.flagAlonso Alberto -
(28.)
- 1
(20.)
9
(12.)
9
(12.)

(23.)
- R 19
36.flagCaballero Muñoz José Antonio - - - - - - - 17
(8.)
- 17
37.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel -
(32.)
-
(24.)
1
(20.)
6
(15.)
1
(20.)
8
(13.)
1
(20.)
17
38.flagPinilla Diego - - 4
(17.)
R - - - 7
(14.)
6
(15.)
17
39.flagSolís Roberto - - - - - 15
(9.)
R - - 15
40.flagPereiro Óscar - 1
(20.)
R R - - - 13
(10.)
- 14
41.flagPeláez José Luis - R R - R R R - 13
(10.)
13
42.flagSuárez Damián12
(13.)
- - - - - - - - 12
43.flagCagiao Iván - - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - 11
44.flagMarbán Daniel R - - - - - - - 11
(11.)
11
45.flagSuárez Miguel Ángel R - - 11
(11.)
R - R - - 11
46.flagVigo López Édgar -
(31.)

(29.)
4
(17.)
6
(15.)

(21.)
R -
(30.)
10
47.flagCordero Ángel M. - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- 9
48.flagPeña Diego Daniel - 9
(12.)
- - - - - - - 9
49.flagGuardado David -
(27.)

(37.)
- R
(30.)
9
(12.)
R - 9
50.flagCabo Jonathan - 8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8
51.flagGuerrero Joel -
(30.)

(22.)
5
(16.)
R
(27.)

(26.)
- 3
(18.)
8
52.flagLujúa Xabier - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - 7
53.flagFilip Juan Álvaro - R - -
(23.)
- R - 7
(14.)
7
54.flagGalazo Isaac - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
54.flagCanedo López Marcos -
(34.)
7
(14.)
R R - - - - 7
55.flagRico José Fernando -
(24.)
2
(19.)
R
(22.)
5
(16.)
R -
(27.)
7
56.flagRico Miguel Ángel - - - - - - - 4
(17.)
- 4
56.flagPolidura Francisco Javier - 6
(15.)
- - - -
(25.)
- - 6
57.flagAragonés Francisco Luis - R
(23.)

(25.)
-
(26.)
- 6
(15.)

(25.)
6
58.flagHevia Alberto - - - - - 3
(18.)
- - - 3
58.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian -
(29.)
R
(31.)
5
(16.)
1
(23.)

(22.)
- R 6
59.flagBotella Díaz Manuel - - - - - - - 5
(18.)
- 5
60.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos -
(22.)
5
(16.)
R R -
(29.)
- - 5
61.flagCaamaño Figueira Iago - -
(27.)
R R - R - 5
(16.)
5
62.flagBarroso Óscar - -
(25.)
- 4
(17.)
- - - - 4
63.flagMañá Juan Manuel -
(39.)

(28.)

(23.)
3
(18.)
R
(30.)
-
(24.)
3
64.flagPazó Figueiroa José -
(33.)

(21.)
2
(19.)

(25.)

(24.)

(32.)
-
(28.)
2
65.flagAguado Juan Carlos -
(25.)
R R 2
(19.)
-
(21.)
- - 2

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flag
(1.5)
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagDéniz José Carlos52.50
(1.)
35
(1.)
21
(6.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
- - - 213,5
2.flagVázquez Liste David34.50
(5.)
27
(3.)
30
(2.)
23
(5.)
R R 19
(7.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
193,5
3.flagIglesias Pin Alberto28.50
(7.)
19
(7.)
R 17
(8.)
25
(4.)
23
(5.)
21
(6.)
- 15
(9.)
148,5
4.flagPais Santiago - 13
(10.)
23
(5.)
19
(7.)
30
(2.)
2
(20.)
15
(9.)
27
(3.)
R 129
5.flagVallejo Diego - 23
(5.)
35
(1.)
R R 30
(2.)
35
(1.)
R - 123
6.flagMercader Jordi R 25
(4.)
17
(8.)
15
(9.)
R 25
(4.)
13
(10.)
- 21
(6.)
116
7.flagGarcía Juan Luis R 30
(2.)
15
(9.)
R R R 27
(3.)
35
(1.)
R 107
8.flagCué Daniel45
(2.)
- 27
(3.)
- 7
(14.)
R 25
(4.)
- - 104
9.flagAmigò Colón Xavier - 17
(8.)
R 27
(3.)
R R 30
(2.)
R 25
(4.)
99
10.flagCarrera Estévez Cándido16.50
(11.)
15
(9.)
- R - 21
(6.)
17
(8.)
23
(5.)
R 92,5
11.flagGarduño Maturana Albert - 11
(11.)
19
(7.)
R R
(25.)
8
(13.)
25
(4.)
17
(8.)
80
12.flagGonzález Juan Ramón - 5
(16.)
11
(11.)
R 19
(7.)
- 7
(14.)
11
(11.)
8
(13.)
61
13.flagVelasco Enrique22.50
(9.)
21
(6.)
- - - 15
(9.)
R - - 58,5
14.flagGonzález Tomé Mario - - - 21
(6.)
27
(3.)
- - - - 48
15.flagFernández Sara -
(23.)
3
(18.)
7
(14.)
15
(9.)
8
(13.)
6
(15.)
- 2
(19.)
41
16.flagHaro Alex40.50
(3.)
- - - - - - - - 40,5
17.flagSeoane José Ramon -
(21.)
9
(12.)
9
(12.)
13
(10.)
4
(17.)
4
(17.)
-
(21.)
39
18.flagLópez Marín Ramón - - 13
(10.)
25
(4.)
- - - R - 38
19.flagÁlvarez Francisco Javier37.50
(4.)
R R R R R - - - 37,5
20.flagJandrín - 3
(18.)
6
(15.)
8
(13.)
8
(13.)
7
(14.)
5
(16.)
-
(22.)
37
21.flagMarcos Secades Pablo R R - - - - - - 35
(1.)
35
22.flagCastro Pérez Daniel -
(26.)
8
(13.)
3
(18.)
17
(8.)
3
(19.)
2
(19.)
- R 33
23.flagPérez Rodríguez Víctor31.50
(6.)
- - - - - - - - 31,5
24.flagAviñó Ignacio - - - 30
(2.)
- - - - - 30
25.flagRamos Agustín - - - - - 27
(3.)
R - - 27
25.flagBañobre Cuko - R
(23.)

(25.)
21
(6.)

(26.)
- 6
(15.)

(25.)
27
25.flagRodríguez González Alberto - 4
(17.)
- R - 19
(7.)
- R 4
(17.)
27
25.flagBlanco César F. - - R - - - - - 27
(3.)
27
29.flagBonilla Ariday25.50
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 25,5
30.flagPintor Bouzas José Antonio - - 25
(4.)
- R - - -
(26.)
25
31.flagCalvo García José Luis - - - - 23
(5.)
- - - - 23
31.flagGonzález Greciet Pablo - - - - - R 23
(5.)
- - 23
31.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo - - - - - R - - 23
(5.)
23
34.flagdel Barrio Rodolfo -
(35.)
- 6
(15.)
- 13
(10.)
3
(18.)
- - 22
35.flagPérez Orellana Antonio - - 4
(17.)
- - - - 17
(8.)
- 21
35.flagGalán de La Fuente José Crisanto - - - - - - - 21
(6.)
- 21
37.flagJulià Pascual Oriol19.50
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 19,5
38.flagNavas Eva - - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
19
38.flagReyes Martínez Jose Antonio - - - - - - - 19
(7.)
- 19
40.flagVallejo Santiago - - - - - 17
(8.)
- - - 17
40.flagBelzunces Salvador -
(32.)
-
(24.)
1
(20.)
6
(15.)
1
(20.)
8
(13.)
1
(20.)
17
42.flagPrieto Javier - - - - - - - 15
(9.)
- 15
42.flagCid Álvarez Alex - 2
(19.)
R 13
(10.)
- - - R - 15
44.flagPenido Luis - 1
(20.)
R R - - - 13
(10.)
- 14
45.flagGómez Néstor13.50
(12.)
- - - - - - - - 13,5
46.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Diego - R R - R R R - 13
(10.)
13
47.flagGuedes Cristo12
(13.)
- - - - - - - - 12
48.flagBusta Fermin - - - - - 11
(11.)
- - - 11
48.flagFerrero Víctor M. R - - R - - - - 11
(11.)
11
48.flagLópez Leira Marcos - - - - 11
(11.)
- - - - 11
48.flagGhuneim Olivares Nazer R - - 11
(11.)
R - - - - 11
48.flagOdriozola Borja - R - - - - 11
(11.)
- - 11
48.flagSoto Javier -
(22.)
5
(16.)
R R - - - 6
(15.)
11
54.flagSegura Alex -
(28.)
- 1
(20.)
- 9
(12.)

(23.)
- R 10
54.flagGoitisolo Joanes - - 1
(20.)
R - - - - 9
(12.)
10
54.flagAmeneiro Teijeiro Fátima -
(31.)

(29.)
4
(17.)
6
(15.)
- R -
(30.)
10
57.flagOrtiz Medina Francisco - - - - - - - 9
(12.)
- 9
57.flagCelis Raúl - 9
(12.)
- - - - - - - 9
57.flagCadenas Susana - - - - 9
(12.)
- - - - 9
57.flagRodríguez Rodolfo -
(27.)
- - R
(30.)
9
(12.)
R - 9
57.flagdel Rincón Daniel -
(25.)
R - 2
(19.)
-
(21.)
- 7
(14.)
9
62.flagAlonso Urbano - 8
(13.)
- - - - - - - 8
62.flagCarulla Xavier -
(30.)

(22.)
5
(16.)
R
(27.)

(26.)
- 3
(18.)
8
64.flagValle Núñez Vanessa - - -
(35.)
- - - 7
(14.)
- 7
64.flagMartínez Luaces Sergio -
(24.)
2
(19.)
R
(22.)
5
(16.)
R -
(27.)
7
64.flagEstrada Jesús - 7
(14.)
- - - - - - - 7
64.flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel -
(34.)
7
(14.)
R - - - - - 7
68.flagAguirre Amadeo - 6
(15.)
- - - -
(25.)
- - 6
68.flagLiso Rebeca -
(29.)
R
(31.)
5
(16.)
1
(23.)

(22.)
- R 6
70.flagDomínguez Gómez Manuel - - - - - - - 5
(16.)
- 5
70.flagRuiz Moreno Óliver - - - - - - - 5
(18.)
- 5
70.flagVarela Saavedra Javier - - - R R - R - 5
(16.)
5
73.flagRico Francisco Javier - - - - - - - 4
(17.)
- 4
73.flagGodayol Rovira Guillem - -
(25.)
- 4
(17.)
- - - - 4
75.flagArias Roberto - - - - - 3
(18.)
- - - 3
75.flagAlez Juan Carlos - - - - 3
(18.)
R
(30.)
-
(24.)
3
77.flagComesaña Luis Miguel - - - 2
(19.)
- - - - - 2

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress