Rally Príncipe de Asturias
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain Superchampionship #5 • TGR Iberian Cup #5 • Beca U24 RFEdA #5 • Clio Trophy Spain #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #5 • Sports & You Llanes #2
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 86/64 • asphalt 152,96 km
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:33:03.7 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:33:30.4 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:35:15.0 |
1. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | CSM Automoció | 1:42:54.7 | ||
2. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Mirón Brais | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | PTC Escuela | 1:44:19.7 | ||
3. | Costa Ricardo - Vilaça Rui Daniel | Toyota GR Yaris RZ | 1:46:07.0 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García Lindin Estefanía | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:48:24.2 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Conde García Unai | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Centro | 1:49:11.9 | ||
3. | Félix González Diego - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:49:40.6 |
1. | Solórzano García Víctor - Vaqueiro Troncoso Alejandro | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:06:54.6 | ||
2. | Lecha Cubero Adrián - Maniega Gracia Belén | Dacia Sandero | Motorismo Magazine SL | 2:07:24.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Rodríguez Louzao Diego | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:07:42.4 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García Lindin Estefanía | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:48:24.2 |
1. | López Mayoral Sergio - Cancela Carlos | Renault Clio Rally5 | Paradinas Motorsport | 1:50:33.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Briones Alberto - Fidalgo Castro Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | C. A. Canelobre Busot | 1:55:19.5 | ||
3. | Viera Padrón Jason - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Renault Clio Rally5 | C.D. Faroga | 1:56:13.8 |
1. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Fernández Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:45:51.5 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:46:11.8 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | A.I.A | 1:46:22.3 |
1. | Palacio César - de La Puente David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Avilesina | 1:41:28.6 | ||
2. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | VolanFapa | 1:41:48.3 | ||
3. | Villa Ricardo - Fernández Villa David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Nava Racing | 1:45:58.4 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain Superchampionship #7 • Spain Tarmac Cup #5 • Asturias #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #4 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #3 • Clio Trophy Spain #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #3
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/37 • asphalt 152,51 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio | Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:44:41.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:38:52.7 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:40:14.8 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:40:51.2 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:22:00.2 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:23:38.4 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Eco-Modular Motorsport | 1:25:52.2 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:44:47.0 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Vela Ángel Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Terra Training Motorsport | 1:44:58.9 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:45:47.4 |
1. | Navarro María Víctor - Vera Vidal Irene | Dacia Sandero | C.A. Xixona | 2:07:09.6 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - González Fernández Alberto | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 2:07:16.7 | ||
3. | Torreiro Ocampo Adrián - Fernández Fernández Javier | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 2:10:22.4 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:45:47.4 | ||
2. | Gabeiras Iago - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club As Pontes | 1:49:36.2 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Varela Valle Hugo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:49:50.3 |
1. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Citroën C3 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:56:06.9 | ||
2. | García José Jovino - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Ford Fiesta N5 | Tineo Auto Club | 2:01:00.4 | ||
3. | Cuesta Suárez José Luis - Campos Nerea | Ford Fiesta N5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:01:59.7 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:47:33.3 | ||
2. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:48:36.6 | |||
3. | Álvarez Celis José - Moltó Cantó Javi | Renault Clio Rally5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:48:53.8 |
Asturias championship only run first 9 stages.
Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • Spain #3 • Asturias #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Beca U24 RFEdA #3 • Clio Trophy Spain #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2020, Oviedo • entries/finish - 131/35 • asphalt 121,96 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:14:02.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:14:55.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:15:00.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:14:02.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:14:55.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:15:00.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:14:02.6 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:14:55.2 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:15:00.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:03:39.2 | ||
2. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:06:29.2 | ||
3. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:08:48.8 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:04.4 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:20:22.0 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | One Seven | 1:20:31.4 |
1. | León Galván Adrián - Herráez Martín Sergio | Dacia Sandero | JRX4 Competición | 1:40:12.9 | ||
2. | Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Autona | 1:41:57.9 | ||
3. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 1:42:31.5 |
1. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:04.4 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Campos Nerea | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:20:46.9 | ||
3. | Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:21:07.9 |
1. | Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Autona | 1:41:57.9 | ||
2. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 1:42:31.5 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:23:41.1 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Renault Clio Rally5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:28:24.0 | ||
3. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Renault Clio Rally5 | Biela Club Manresa | 1:28:36.2 |
Postponed from original date September 14th due to Covid-19.
Asturias Championship don't run SS8
Iberian Rally Trophy #5 • Spain #7 • Spain Superchampionship #6 • Asturias #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4 • Volan FAPA #3
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:45:53.5 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:46:41.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:41:52.8 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:45:53.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:43:51.3 | ||
2. | "Dedo" - Barone Maurizio | Renault Clio N5 | 1:50:34.9 | |||
3. | Puras Jesús - Dorado Juan Carlos | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:50:52.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Recalvi Team | 1:04:48.1 | ||
2. | Alonso Sergio - Teja Montes Borja | BMW 325i E30 | Escudería Collacios | 1:11:47.5 | ||
3. | Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Iglesias Fernández Adrián | BMW 325i E36 | Club Automóvil Siero | 1:12:25.1 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Beranga Competición | 1:55:45.4 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage Laura | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:57:02.2 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:58:00.0 |
1. | Álvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:13:52.8 | ||
2. | López Coya Juan José - Feito Álvarez David | Dacia Sandero | Cornellana Clásicos | 2:14:03.4 | ||
3. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 2:15:29.9 |
1. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta N5 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 1:48:09.1 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Kia Rio N5 | Blendio | 1:49:26.3 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Barone Maurizio | Renault Clio N5 | 1:50:34.9 |
1. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:58:00.0 | ||
2. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 1:59:22.5 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:59:35.6 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Mallada Saúl | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 2:03:59.7 | ||
2. | García Castro Adrián José - López Rodríguez Nerea | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 2:04:13.8 | ||
3. | Ferradas Álvarez Jesús - Ferradas Andrés | Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech | VolanFapa | 2:04:43.4 |
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain #7 • Asturias #4 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #4 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #2
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 128/41 • asphalt 172,73 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:12.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:44.9 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:49:49.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:12.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:44.9 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:49:49.6 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:12.1 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:44.9 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Martí Marc | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:49:49.6 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:20:34.2 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:22:58.7 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:24:35.4 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:56:23.3 | ||
2. | Gago Diogo - Ramalho Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | MCoutinho Racing | 1:56:32.7 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:57:53.8 |
1. | Beteta Javier - Rodas Úrsula | Dacia Sandero | Mallacina Sport | 2:25:27.6 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:25:51.2 | ||
3. | Sánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo Sebastián | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 2:29:15.2 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:11:17.4 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:56:23.3 | ||
2. | Reyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:57:53.8 | ||
3. | Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 1:58:22.2 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 308 N5 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:54:20.1 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Cué Daniel | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:56:48.2 | ||
3. | Rozada Castañón Roberto - Varela Villamor Adrián | Ford Fiesta N5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:09:59.3 |
Stages 3-4-7 not count for Asturias Championship
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Spain #6 • Asturias #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:05:26.8 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:06:06.6 | ||
3. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:23.6 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:36:22.3 | ||
2. | Palacio César - Arias Roberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Escudería Avilesina | 1:40:51.2 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Moscona | 1:41:29.2 |
1. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 2:21:43.0 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Tineo Auto Club | 2:21:43.5 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Álvarez Katherine | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:26:16.8 |
1. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:40:55.8 | ||
2. | Santoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel Luis | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:41:32.5 | ||
3. | Reyes González José Maria - Mendaza Ormaza Xabier | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:41:47.7 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:20:03.5 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:26:32.5 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 2:29:49.7 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • Spain #8 • Asturias #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 (coef 1) • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194,36 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 | ||
3. | Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:09:44.2 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:21.7 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:07:40.4 |
1. | Palacio Óscar - Rúa René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AMP Classic Team | 1:39:02.0 | ||
2. | Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:40:16.8 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:42:13.0 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Sardara | 2:22:51.2 | ||
2. | Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Díaz Díaz Joaquín | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 2:23:11.2 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 2:23:21.7 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:40:17.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Martínez López Avelino | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Dona Urraca | 2:41:15.6 | ||
3. | Fernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | Dacia Sandero | Pravia Autocompetición | 2:42:29.2 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 2:12:40.9 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:12:56.4 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Coronado Axel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Costa Daurada | 2:18:00.1 |
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship