lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

54. Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo 2017

14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • asphalt 186.65 km • Other years
Iberian Rally Trophy #4Spain #6Asturias #5Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4European Clio R3T - Iberia #5

Final results

finished: 37 (37 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [6300 KBD]
Ya-Car Racing
RC2
1
2:05:26.8
89.3
 
2.#3flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S 0304 BCB]
ACSM Rallye Team
RC2
1
2:06:06.6
+39.8
 +39.8
88.8
 0.21
3.#4flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Hyundai i20 R5 [S 3102 BCB]
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:06:23.6
+56.8
 +17.0
88.6
 0.30
4.#10flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [3259 KCX]
Tineo Auto Club
RC2
1
2:06:41.4
+1:14.6
 +17.8
88.4
 0.40
5.#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [4243 JBH]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:08:18.4
+2:51.6
 +1:37.0
87.3
 0.92
6.#20flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 4075 BCV]
Escudería Moscona
RC4
3
2:13:40.0
0:10
+8:13.2
 +5:21.6
83.8
 2.64
7.#12flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [0967 KCR]
Escudería Ourense
RC4
3
2:16:12.6
+10:45.8
 +2:32.6
82.2
 3.46
8.#15flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 1221 BCB]
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
2:20:03.5
+14:36.7
 +3:50.9
80.0
 4.70
9.#11flagflag Seguí Alberto
- Jandrín
icon
Citroën DS3 R5 [CW-975-KC]
Escudería Mallorca Competició
RC2
1
2:20:56.4
+15:29.6
 +52.9
79.5
 4.98
10.#14flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1111 JZH]
Escudería La Coruña
RC4
3
2:20:58.1
+15:31.3
 +1.7
79.4
 4.99
11.#25flagflag Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi'
- Zatika Igor
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2737 JYS]
Escudería Éibar
RC4
3
2:21:01.5
+15:34.7
 +3.4
79.4
 5.01
12.#23flagflag Nafría David
- Murado González José
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [1413 JLV]
Escudería Costa Daurada
RC4
3
2:21:22.2
+15:55.4
 +20.7
79.2
 5.12
13.#29flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería GES
4
2:21:43.0
+16:16.2
 +20.8
79.0
 5.23
14.#31flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:21:43.5
+16:16.7
 +0.5
79.0
 5.23
15.#30flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:26:16.8
+20:50.0
 +4:33.3
76.6
 6.70
16.#17flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 4807 BCB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
RC3
2
2:26:32.5
+21:05.7
 +15.7
76.4
 6.78
17.#36flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
J.Lista Competición
4
2:26:33.4
+21:06.6
 +0.9
76.4
 6.79
18.#19flagflag Holke Roland
- Ortiz Isabel
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [P 1944 BCV]
RAC Vasco Navarro
RC3
2
2:27:13.7
+21:46.9
 +40.3
76.1
 7.00
19.#24flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2470 JDN]
Escudería A Pontenova
RC4
3
2:27:57.6
1:00
+22:30.8
 +43.9
75.7
 7.24
20.#18flagflag Pérez Briones José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 9558 BBZ]
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
RC3
2
2:29:49.7
+24:22.9
 +1:52.1
74.7
 7.84
21.#16flagflag Monteiro Aloísio
- Costa António
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 1924 BCB]
RC3
2
2:30:23.6
+24:56.8
 +33.9
74.5
 8.02
22.#34flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:30:52.2
0:10
+25:25.4
 +28.6
74.2
 8.17
23.#28flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:31:06.1
0:40
+25:39.3
 +13.9
74.1
 8.25
24.#38flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- González Calvo Cristóbal
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Escudería Surco
4
2:32:15.5
+26:48.7
 +1:09.4
73.6
 8.62
25.#27flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon
Seat León Cupra R [0784 DXK]
Escudería Automoto Soria
RC2
2
2:32:21.2
+26:54.4
 +5.7
73.5
 8.65
26.#37flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
2:35:08.3
+29:41.5
 +2:47.1
72.2
 9.54
27.#33flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
AMP Classic Team
4
2:39:01.7
+33:34.9
 +3:53.4
70.4
 10.80
28.#43flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon
Dacia Sandero [4689 JFH]
PTC Escuela
4
2:40:55.8
+35:29.0
 +1:54.1
69.6
 11.41
29.#41flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon
Dacia Sandero [9452 JFG]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:41:32.5
+36:05.7
 +36.7
69.3
 11.60
30.#46flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Mendaza Ormaza Xabier
icon
Dacia Sandero [4292 HRC]
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:41:47.7
+36:20.9
 +15.2
69.2
 11.68
31.#48flagflag Álvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fernández Adrián
icon
Dacia Sandero [4800 JFY]
Cornellana Clásicos
4
2:41:56.2
+36:29.4
 +8.5
69.2
 11.73
32.#45flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Dacia Sandero [9942 HSL]
AMP Classic Team
4
2:42:24.9
+36:58.1
 +28.7
69.0
 11.88
33.#50flagflag Suárez Pérez Carlos
- Suárez Eva
icon
Dacia Sandero
EDA Competición
4
2:45:18.5
+39:51.7
 +2:53.6
67.7
 12.81
34.#53flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Mateos Arsenio
icon
Dacia Sandero [9459 JFG]
AMP Classic Team
4
2:47:46.9
+42:20.1
 +2:28.4
66.7
 13.61
35.#52flagflag Montes Iglesias Francisco
- Pedraz Manuel
icon
Dacia Sandero
Extremadura Rally Team
4
2:48:16.7
+42:49.9
 +29.8
66.6
 13.77
36.#44flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
4
2:53:39.0
+48:12.2
 +5:22.3
64.5
 15.50
37.#40flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Dacia Sandero [4202 HPB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:53:50.1
0:10
+48:23.3
 +11.1
64.4
 15.55

Retirements

82 (43 on list)
SS1#2flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Marcos Secades Pablo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [1236 JNT]
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
Accident
SS9#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift R+ [1300 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Mechanical
SS7#7flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Abarth 124 Rally RGT [S 3977 BCB]
SMC Júnior Motorsport
RGT
1
Retired
SS10#8flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Retired
SS5#9flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Renault Clio N5 [9630 JPP]
Renault Sport España
1
Mechanical
SS10#21flagflag Peláez Cosme Eugenio
- García Viesca Aitor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7528 GLW]
Tineo Auto Club
1
Mechanical
SS2#22flagflag Cuesta Suárez José Luis
- Álvarez Pérez Alan
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [4052 HFD]
Cars Competición
1
Retired
SS11#26flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Canales González Luís
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [0989 JLW]
RMC Motorsport
RC4
3
Retired
SS4#32flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
Rasante Sport
4
Accident
SS4#35flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
Escudería Ourense
4
Accident
SS4#39flagflag Freire Óscar
- Martínez Gabino
icon
Kia pro_cee'd GT [9877 HXT]
Grupo Autogomas
4
Mechanical
SS5#42flagflag Reyes Hernández Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon
Dacia Sandero
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
Retired
SS4#47flagflag Forcada Iván
- Tizón Almanza Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Automóvil Club Castellón
4
Accident
SS10#49flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- González Arias Laura
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
Cars Competición
4
Accident
SS3#51flagflag González Héctor Hugo
- Sánchez Fdez. Sergio
icon
Dacia Sandero
Turón Arrass
4
Mechanical
SS1#101flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Menéndez Ana Isabel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-0284-BW]
Tineo Auto Club
X8
Retired
SS2#103flagflag García José Jovino
- Sánchez González Alba
icon
Ford Fiesta N5 [3497 GRZ]
Tineo Auto Club
N5/7
Retired
SS8#104flagflag Crespo Boris
- Martino Pablo
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [V-4114-FP]
Orbayu Competición
X8
Accident
SS9#106flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [6097 JHL]
Team Repauto
GT7
Mechanical
SS8#108flagflag Solís Xabel
- Vega Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-0721-TJ]
Nava Racing
X8
Accident
SS3#111flagflag Clavel Alejandro
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS2#117flagflag Álvarez Antón Iván
- Valdés Fernández Víctor
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra [M-3466-UL]
Orbayu Competición
SA5
Retired
SS1#123flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon
BMW 318i E36
Tineo Auto Club
X10
Mechanical
SS1#126flagflag Fernández Fernández Jorge
- Blanco García Roberto
icon
BMW 320i E30
Escudería Moscona
X10
Accident
SS8#130flagflag López García Omar
- García Corte Maykel
icon
BMW 325i E36 [1475 DGS]
ARJ Motorsport
X10
Mechanical
SS1#132flagflag Menéndez Gómez José Manuel
- Fernández Areces Alejandro
icon
BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X10
Mechanical
SS8#136flagflag Villanueva Suárez Germán
- Noval Fernández Marcos
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [1981 BWN]
Arroes Racing Club
A4
Retired
SS2#137flagflag García García Abel
- Tummillo Pablo
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS9#138flagflag Menéndez Martínez José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X8
Retired
SS10#141flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- Pérez Becerra Rafael Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villa de Llanes
A4
Retired
SS8#143flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X8
Mechanical
SS9#144flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Mariño Angel
icon
Peugeot 106 S16 [B-3330-TN]
Cars Competición
X8
Retired
SS3#145flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Antonio
- Pérez Arias Soraya
icon
Fiat Uno Turbo
A.C. Principado de Asturias
XT9
Retired
SS1#146flagflag Fernández Silva Marcos
- Carriles Rodríguez Moisés
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Fontaciera Motor Club
A5
Retired
SS8#150flagflag Valle José Alfredo
- Antuña Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Cangas de Onís Motor Club
N2
Mechanical
SS9#151flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon
Opel Corsa B
EDA Competición
X9
Accident
SS10#153flagflag Oliver Alex
- Fernández Jiménez Óscar
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peña Automobilistica Slick Quemado
X8
Accident
SS3#157flagflag Fernández Fernández Jesús
- García Rilo Carlos
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X8
Mechanical
SS3#158flagflag Darriba Olay Abraham
- Herias Adrián
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Quirós Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS10#159flagflag Blanco Isaac
- Mier Roza Omar
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS1#160flagflag Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto
- Álvarez Menéndez Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
X8
Retired
SS8#161flagflag Cabanas Javier
- Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X8
Mechanical
SS3#165flagflag González Álvarez Damián
- Sánchez Castellano Félix
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2749 BJV]
Fontaciera Motor Club
A4
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 9. 2017]