lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2017

flag Spain

Suzuki Swift Cup (E) 2017

17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5AMP Classic Team2:17:49.0
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:17:58.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:18:30.4
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense2:31:10.9
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:32:02.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:32:14.8
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Yacar Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:49:54.2
2.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:49:55.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:51:21.9
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:21:43.0
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:21:43.5
3.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:26:16.8
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:51.9
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:58:45.8
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:58:47.9
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:56:04.3
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:56:33.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:01.6
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • entries/finish - 93/42 • asphalt 158,09 km • Other years
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:23:23.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:24:03.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:24:15.6
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:37:14.1
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport1:37:22.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:37:40.2
Madrid crews only run second leg

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMonarri Alberto3
R
21
(2.)
24
(1.)
24
(2.)
17
(3.)
21
(2.)
26
(1.)
133
2.flagTamés Alfredo19
(2.)
15
(4.)
17
(3.)
26
(1.)
28
(1.)
19
(3.)
16
(4.)
125
3.flagCortés David15
(4.)
26
(1.)
15
(4.)
10
(6.)
19
(2.)
28
(1.)
20
(3.)
123
4.flagRico José Fernando13
(5.)
13
(5.)
22
(2.)
16
(3.)
14
(4.)
15
(5.)
13
(6.)
93
5.flagMañá Juan Manuel18
(3.)
19
(3.)
10
(7.)
R R 13
(6.)
21
(2.)
81
6.flagFélix Diego5
(11.)
10
(7.)
13
(5.)
12
(5.)
9
(7.)
17
(4.)
10
(7.)
71
7.flagVallín Esteban22
(1.)
9
(8.)
2
R
7
(9.)
12
(5.)
10
(9.)
9
(8.)
69
8.flagCanedo López Marcos10
(6.)
11
(6.)
1
R
14
(4.)
- 12
(7.)
13
(5.)
61
9.flagAndrade Salgueiro Javier9
(7.)
7
(10.)
1
R
9
(7.)
10
(6.)
9
(10.)
8
(9.)
52
10.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis8
(8.)
6
(11.)
8
(9.)
8
(8.)
8
(8.)
11
(8.)
7
(10.)
50
11.flagRumbo Martínez Diego E.6
(10.)
8
(9.)
11
(6.)
R 7
(9.)
8
(11.)
6
(11.)
46
12.flagMoll Hernández Juan José - 5
(12.)
9
(8.)
- - - - 14
13.flagCaracuel Alberto7
(9.)
- - - - - - 7

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo3
R
- - 24
(2.)
17
(3.)
21
(2.)
26
(1.)
88
2.flagSuárez Ramón19
(2.)
15
(4.)
- 26
(1.)
28
(1.)
19
(3.)
16
(4.)
108
3.flagSoto Rubén15
(4.)
26
(1.)
15
(4.)
10
(6.)
19
(2.)
28
(1.)
20
(3.)
123
4.flagÁlvarez Katherine13
(5.)
13
(5.)
22
(2.)
16
(3.)
14
(4.)
15
(5.)
13
(6.)
93
5.flagRosell Enric18
(3.)
19
(3.)
10
(7.)
R R 13
(6.)
21
(2.)
81
6.flagFernández Adán Adrián5
(11.)
10
(7.)
13
(5.)
12
(5.)
9
(7.)
17
(4.)
10
(7.)
71
7.flagOdriozola Borja22
(1.)
9
(8.)
2
R
7
(9.)
12
(5.)
10
(9.)
9
(8.)
69
8.flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel10
(6.)
11
(6.)
1
R
14
(4.)
- 12
(7.)
13
(5.)
61
9.flagCuiña Ríos Martín6
(10.)
8
(9.)
11
(6.)
R 7
(9.)
8
(11.)
6
(11.)
46
10.flagRozada Borja - 21
(2.)
24
(1.)
- - - - 45
11.flagCancela Boga Sergio - 6
(11.)
8
(9.)
8
(8.)
8
(8.)
11
(8.)
7
(10.)
42
12.flagCañas Otero José - - - - 10
(6.)
9
(10.)
8
(9.)
27
13.flagCuesta Grandio Ricardo - - 17
(3.)
- - - - 17
14.flagGonzález Calvo Cristóbal - 7
(10.)
1
R
9
(7.)
- - - 16
15.flagBarreiro García Rubén - 5
(12.)
9
(8.)
- - - - 14
16.flagAlonso López Diana9
(7.)
- - - - - - 9
17.flagPardo M. Rubén8
(8.)
- - - - - - 8
18.flagGarcía González Pablo7
(9.)
- - - - - - 7

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress