lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2017

flag Spain
Suzuki Swift Cup (E) 2017
flag
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 196,88 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:00:36.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Pérez Rodríguez VíctoriconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:00:44.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:01:05.1
1.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5AMP Classic Team2:17:49.0
2.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:17:58.9
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:18:30.4
flag
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km • Other years
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:11:04.7
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:12:04.5
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:14:28.6
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense2:31:10.9
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:32:02.5
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:32:14.8
flag
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Ya-Car Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:49:54.2
2.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol1:49:55.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:51:21.9
flag
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:21:43.0
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:21:43.5
3.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:26:16.8
flag
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • entries/finish - 104/40 • asphalt 157,66 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:44:30.9
2.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:45.2
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport1:45:01.5
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:51.9
2.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:58:45.8
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:58:47.9
Asturias Championship not run stage 10
flag
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km • Other years
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:43:26.9
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:44:00.0
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:44:48.8
1.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:56:04.3
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:56:33.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES1:57:01.6
flag
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Madrid • entries/finish - 93/42 • asphalt 158,09 km • Other years
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:23:23.9
2.flagPeláez José Luis - del Barrio RodolfoiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:24:03.8
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Ya-Car Racing1:24:15.6
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club1:37:14.1
2.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport1:37:22.0
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Ourense1:37:40.2
Madrid crews only run second leg
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMonarri Alberto3
R
21
[2.]
24
[1.]
24
[2.]
17
[3.]
21
[2.]
26
[1.]
133
2.flagTamés Alfredo19
[2.]
15
[4.]
17
[3.]
26
[1.]
28
[1.]
19
[3.]
16
[4.]
125
3.flagCortés David15
[4.]
26
[1.]
15
[4.]
10
[6.]
19
[2.]
28
[1.]
20
[3.]
123
4.flagRico José Fernando13
[5.]
13
[5.]
22
[2.]
16
[3.]
14
[4.]
15
[5.]
13
[6.]
93
5.flagMañá Juan Manuel18
[3.]
19
[3.]
10
[7.]
RR13
[6.]
21
[2.]
81
6.flagFélix Diego5
[11.]
10
[7.]
13
[5.]
12
[5.]
9
[7.]
17
[4.]
10
[7.]
71
7.flagVallín Esteban22
[1.]
9
[8.]
2
R
7
[9.]
12
[5.]
10
[9.]
9
[8.]
69
8.flagCanedo López Marcos10
[6.]
11
[6.]
1
R
14
[4.]
-12
[7.]
13
[5.]
61
9.flagAndrade Salgueiro Javier9
[7.]
7
[10.]
1
R
9
[7.]
10
[6.]
9
[10.]
8
[9.]
52
10.flagCarrera Quintanilla José Luis8
[8.]
6
[11.]
8
[9.]
8
[8.]
8
[8.]
11
[8.]
7
[10.]
50
11.flagRumbo Martínez Diego E.6
[10.]
8
[9.]
11
[6.]
R7
[9.]
8
[11.]
6
[11.]
46
12.flagMoll Hernández Juan José-5
[12.]
9
[8.]
----14
13.flagCaracuel Alberto7
[9.]
------7
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo3
R
--24
[2.]
17
[3.]
21
[2.]
26
[1.]
88
2.flagSuárez Ramón19
[2.]
15
[4.]
-26
[1.]
28
[1.]
19
[3.]
16
[4.]
108
3.flagSoto Rubén15
[4.]
26
[1.]
15
[4.]
10
[6.]
19
[2.]
28
[1.]
20
[3.]
123
4.flagÁlvarez Katherine13
[5.]
13
[5.]
22
[2.]
16
[3.]
14
[4.]
15
[5.]
13
[6.]
93
5.flagRosell Enric18
[3.]
19
[3.]
10
[7.]
RR13
[6.]
21
[2.]
81
6.flagFernández Adán Adrián5
[11.]
10
[7.]
13
[5.]
12
[5.]
9
[7.]
17
[4.]
10
[7.]
71
7.flagOdriozola Borja22
[1.]
9
[8.]
2
R
7
[9.]
12
[5.]
10
[9.]
9
[8.]
69
8.flagVilas Martínez Miguel Ángel10
[6.]
11
[6.]
1
R
14
[4.]
-12
[7.]
13
[5.]
61
9.flagCuiña Ríos Martín6
[10.]
8
[9.]
11
[6.]
R7
[9.]
8
[11.]
6
[11.]
46
10.flagRozada Borja-21
[2.]
24
[1.]
----45
11.flagCancela Boga Sergio-6
[11.]
8
[9.]
8
[8.]
8
[8.]
11
[8.]
7
[10.]
42
12.flagCañas Otero José----10
[6.]
9
[10.]
8
[9.]
27
13.flagCuesta Grandio Ricardo--17
[3.]
----17
14.flagGonzález Calvo Cristóbal-7
[10.]
1
R
9
[7.]
---16
15.flagBarreiro García Rubén-5
[12.]
9
[8.]
----14
16.flagAlonso López Diana9
[7.]
------9
17.flagPardo M. Rubén8
[8.]
------8
18.flagGarcía González Pablo7
[9.]
------7
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 251 487
codrivers 363 457
events 69 367
entries 2 847 606
video 26 550
photos 548 213
car plates 834 817