lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

54. Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo 2017

14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • asphalt 186,65 km • Other years
Iberian Rally Trophy #4Spain #6Asturias #5Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4European Clio R3T - Iberia #5

Final results

1.#10flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (3259 KCX)
Tineo Auto Club
RC2
1
1:36:22.3
116.2
 
2.#102flagflag Palacio César
- Arias Roberto
icon Citroën DS3 R3T (5051 JTV)
Escudería Avilesina
XT11
1:40:51.2
+4:28.9
 +4:28.9
111.0
 1.44
3.#20flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 4075 BCV)
Escudería Moscona
RC4
3
1:41:29.2
0:10
+5:06.9
 +38.0
110.3
 1.64
4.#105flagflag Cimadevilla Ignacio
- Alba Patricia
icon Renault Clio RS
Escudería Avilesina
X9
1:41:41.6
+5:19.3
 +12.4
110.1
 1.71
5.#112flagflag Palacios Diego
- Díaz Sánchez Salvador
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cornellana Clásicos
X8
1:45:29.4
+9:07.1
 +3:47.8
106.2
 2.93
6.#110flagflag Álvarez Ángel Manuel
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (3777 GVC)
Boal Competición
X8
1:45:32.0
+9:09.7
 +2.6
106.1
 2.95
7.#15flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 1221 BCB)
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
1:46:55.7
+10:33.4
 +1:23.7
104.7
 3.39
8.#116flagflag Lillo Daniel
- Pérez Fernández Daniel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA4
1:47:01.1
+10:38.8
 +5.4
104.6
 3.42
9.#113flagflag Fernández González Sergio
- Fernández Villa David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Carbayín Motor Club
A4
1:47:47.3
+11:25.0
 +46.2
103.9
 3.67
10.#29flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1329 HGP)
Escudería GES
4
1:48:02.9
+11:40.6
 +15.6
103.6
 3.75
11.#31flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1267 HGP)
Tineo Auto Club
4
1:48:08.9
+11:46.6
 +6.0
103.6
 3.79
12.#114flagflag Díaz González Javier Antonio
- Fernández Faustino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Club Automóvil Siero
A4
1:49:24.0
+13:01.7
 +1:15.1
102.4
 4.19
13.#135flagflag Sánchez Menéndez Miguel
- Fernández García Vanesa
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moscona
X8
1:49:53.2
+13:30.9
 +29.2
101.9
 4.34
14.#134flagflag García Fdez. Adrián
- de La Puente David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A4
1:50:14.4
+13:52.1
 +21.2
101.6
 4.46
15.#154flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- García González Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X8
1:52:54.2
+16:31.9
 +2:39.8
99.2
 5.31
16.#120flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Hyundai Accent
Escudería A. Ferrol
A4
1:54:06.8
0:10
+17:44.5
 +1:12.6
98.1
 5.70
17.#122flagflag García Fernández Sergio
- Martínez Moure Juan José
icon BMW 325i E30
Lemans Center
X10
1:54:34.0
+18:11.7
 +27.2
97.8
 5.85
18.#166flagflag Alonso Mtnez. Manuel Ángel
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Orbayu Competición
A5
1:55:10.6
+18:48.3
 +36.6
97.2
 6.05
19.#140flagflag Aramburu Vidal
- Cuervo Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Nava Racing
X8
1:55:12.3
0:20
+18:50.0
 +1.7
97.2
 6.05
20.#121flagflag García Miguel Ángel
- López Monica
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
Tineo Auto Club
H2
1:55:16.4
+18:54.1
 +4.1
97.2
 6.08
21.#115flagflag Valdés Álvarez Cristian
- López García Noelia
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
SA4
1:55:45.9
+19:23.6
 +29.5
96.7
 6.23
22.#129flagflag Valvidares Plácido
- Alonso Gutiérrez José María
icon BMW 320i E30 (C-3815-AH)
Club Automóvil Siero
X10
1:56:44.3
+20:22.0
 +58.4
95.9
 6.55
23.#155flagflag Muñoz Díaz Sergio
- García de La Cera Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARJ Motorsport
X8
1:56:56.2
+20:33.9
 +11.9
95.8
 6.61
24.#125flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Escudería Avilesina
H2
1:57:01.2
+20:38.9
 +5.0
95.7
 6.64
25.#139flagflag Álvarez Menéndez Pablo
- Genaro Gorka
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
X8
1:57:25.2
+21:02.9
 +24.0
95.4
 6.77
26.#156flagflag Castelo Fuentes Andrés
- Carretero M. José Pablo
icon Peugeot 205
La Felguera Motor Club
X8
1:58:22.1
1:00
+21:59.8
 +56.9
94.6
 7.07
27.#127flagflag Menéndez Fdez. Óscar
- Yusto Pablo
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
Lemans Center
X10
1:58:22.9
+22:00.6
 +0.8
94.6
 7.08
28.#131flagflag Real Ferreira David
- Real Ferreira Pablo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Cangas del Narcea Motor
E1 Fapa
1:59:12.8
+22:50.5
 +49.9
93.9
 7.34
29.#142flagflag Álvarez-Cascos Berdasco Luis Fernando
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
X8
1:59:46.0
+23:23.7
 +33.2
93.5
 7.52
30.#48flagflag Álvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fdez. Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero (4800 JFY)
Cornellana Clásicos
4
2:01:55.7
+25:33.4
 +2:09.7
91.8
 8.22
31.#172flagflag Menéndez Canga Juan Luis
- Riesgo Jorge
icon Citroën AX Sport
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
2:01:59.9
+25:37.6
 +4.2
91.8
 8.24
32.#41flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Dacia Sandero (9452 JFG)
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:02:14.1
+25:51.8
 +14.2
91.6
 8.31
33.#33flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
AMP Classic Team
4
2:02:33.3
+26:11.0
 +19.2
91.4
 8.42
34.#45flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Dacia Sandero (9942 HSL)
AMP Classic Team
4
2:02:40.0
+26:17.7
 +6.7
91.3
 8.45
35.#124flagflag Cadenas Montero Alberto
- Maldonado Galindo Alberto
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X10
2:03:03.7
+26:41.4
 +23.7
91.0
 8.58
36.#149flagflag Estévez Fernández Diego
- Gutiérrez Cantero Jesús
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Cornellana Clásicos
H2
2:03:52.8
+27:30.5
 +49.1
90.4
 8.84
37.#128flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
X10
2:04:05.7
+27:43.4
 +12.9
90.2
 8.91
38.#162flagflag Expósito Á. Gabino
- Cueto Arboleya Jaime
icon Citroën AX Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
H2
2:04:16.7
0:20
+27:54.4
 +11.0
90.1
 8.97
39.#50flagflag Suárez Pérez Carlos
- Suárez Eva
icon Dacia Sandero
EDA Competición
4
2:04:23.2
+28:00.9
 +6.5
90.0
 9.01
40.#152flagflag Berdasco Galán Eder
- Lozano Saray
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A4
2:04:24.6
0:10
+28:02.3
 +1.4
90.0
 9.01
41.#148flagflag Varela Viñas José Luis
- Palacio Seila
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Boal Competición
XT11
2:04:36.6
+28:14.3
 +12.0
89.9
 9.08
42.#163flagflag Suárez Patallo José Antonio
- Peláez Oso Miguel Ángel
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
Orbayu Competición
SA5
2:04:40.6
0:10
+28:18.3
 +4.0
89.8
 9.10
43.#119flagflag Palacios Rubio Eros
- Sariego Cintia
icon Renault Clio Sport
Valle Naviego Competición
N2
2:05:07.3
+28:45.0
 +26.7
89.5
 9.24
44.#53flagflag Álvarez Celis José
- Mateos Arsenio
icon Dacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
2:06:29.1
+30:06.8
 +1:21.8
88.5
 9.68
45.#167flagflag Cornejo Cueto Fernando
- Fernández García Patricia
icon Peugeot 106 XN
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
2:08:57.0
+32:34.7
 +2:27.9
86.8
 10.47
46.#164flagflag González Ruiz Iván Antonio
- Castro Díaz Borja
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
SA5
2:09:08.5
1:30
+32:46.2
 +11.5
86.7
 10.53
47.#171flagflag Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel
- Fernández Felgueroso Alexis
icon Ford Fiesta XR2i
La Felguera Motor Club
H2
2:10:45.4
2:10
+34:23.1
 +1:36.9
85.6
 11.05
48.#168flagflag Rúa Juan Manuel
- Fernández Álvarez Miguel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
N1
2:14:15.5
0:10
+37:53.2
 +3:30.1
83.4
 12.18
49.#169flagflag Fanjul José Ramón
- Soberón Adrián
icon Fiat Punto HGT
ARJ Motorsport
N2
2:20:35.5
2:00
+44:13.2
 +6:20.0
79.7
 14.21
50.#133flagflag Vidal Mario
- Nogueiro Gómez Jorge Luis
icon BMW 325i E36
El Gaitero Competición
SA6
2:27:30.1
+51:07.8
 +6:54.6
75.9
 16.44

Retirements

SS10#21flagflag Peláez Cosme Eugenio
- García Viesca Aitor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (7528 GLW)
Tineo Auto Club
1
Mechanical
SS2#22flagflag Cuesta Suárez José Luis
- Álvarez Pérez Alan
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Cars Competición
1
Retired
SS10#49flagflag Cuesta Suárez Sergio
- González Arias Laura
icon Dacia Sandero (9463 JFG)
Cars Competición
4
Accident
SS3#51flagflag González Héctor Hugo
- Sánchez Fdez. Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero
Turón Arrass
4
Mechanical
SS1#101flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Menéndez Ana Isabel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X8
Retired
SS2#103flagflag García José Jovino
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Tineo Auto Club
N5/7
Retired
SS8#104flagflag Crespo Boris
- Martino Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X8
Accident
SS9#106flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Team Repauto
GT7
Mechanical
SS8#108flagflag Solís Xabel
- Vega Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Nava Racing
X8
Accident
SS3#111flagflag Clavel Alejandro
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS2#117flagflag Álvarez Antón Iván
- Valdés Fernández Víctor
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Orbayu Competición
SA5
Retired
SS1#123flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon BMW 318i E36
Tineo Auto Club
X10
Mechanical
SS1#126flagflag Fernández Fernández Jorge
- Blanco García Roberto
icon BMW 320i E30
Escudería Moscona
X10
Accident
SS8#130flagflag López Gª. Omar
- García Corte Maykel
icon BMW 325i E36
ARJ Motorsport
X10
Mechanical
SS1#132flagflag Menéndez Gómez José Manuel
- Fernández Areces Alejandro
icon BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
X10
Mechanical
SS8#136flagflag Villanueva Suárez Germán
- Noval Fernández Marcos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Arroes Racing Club
A4
Retired
SS2#137flagflag García García Abel
- Tummillo Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS9#138flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X8
Retired
SS10#141flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- Pérez Becerra Rafael Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villa de Llanes
A4
Retired
SS8#143flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X8
Mechanical
SS9#144flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Mariño Angel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X8
Retired
SS3#145flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Antonio
- Pérez Arias Soraya
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
A.C. Principado de Asturias
XT9
Retired
SS1#146flagflag Fernández Silva Marcos
- Carriles Rodríguez Moisés
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Fontaciera Motor Club
A5
Retired
SS8#150flagflag Valle José Alfredo
- Antuña Alejandro
icon Renault Clio Sport
Cangas de Onis Motor Club
N2
Mechanical
SS9#151flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Diaz Queipo Daniel
icon Opel Corsa B
EDA Competición
X9
Accident
SS10#153flagflag Oliver Alex
- Fernández Jiménez Óscar
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Peña Automobilistica Slick Quemado
X8
Accident
SS3#157flagflag Fernández Fernández Jesús
- García Rilo Carlos
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X8
Mechanical
SS3#158flagflag Darriba Olay Abraham
- Herias Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Quirós Competición
X8
Mechanical
SS10#159flagflag Blanco Isaac
- Mier Roza Omar
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS1#160flagflag Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto
- Álvarez Menéndez Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
X8
Retired
SS8#161flagflag Cabanas Javier
- Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cangas del Narcea Motor
X8
Mechanical
SS3#165flagflag González Álvarez Damián
- Sánchez Castellano Félix
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Fontaciera Motor Club
A4
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 9. 2017]
-->