lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Príncipe de Asturias

Hall of fame

14. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Oviedo • entries/finish - 128/41 • asphalt 172,73 km
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:12.1
2.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:48:44.9
3.flagSolà Dani - Martí MarciconŠkoda Fabia R5Auto-Laca Competicion1:49:49.6
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:20:34.2
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:22:58.7
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:24:35.4
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa1:56:23.3
2.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R2MCoutinho Racing1:56:32.7
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería A. Ferrol1:57:53.8
1.flagBeteta Javier - Rodas ÚrsulaiconDacia SanderoMallacina Sport2:25:27.6
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:25:51.2
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Capece Ghiorzo SebastiániconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:29:15.2
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol2:11:17.4
1.flagSolans Jan - Barreiro MauroiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Motor Terrassa1:56:23.3
2.flagReyes González José Maria - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería A. Ferrol1:57:53.8
3.flagBassas Mas Josep - Muñoz ManeliconPeugeot 208 R2RACC Motorsport1:58:22.2
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 308 N5Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:54:20.1
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Cué DanieliconRenault Clio N5Renault Sport España1:56:48.2
3.flagRozada Roberto - Varela Villamor AdriániconFord Fiesta N5RMC Motorsport2:09:59.3
Stages 3-4-7 not count for Asturias Championship
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:36:22.3
2.flagPalacio César - Arias RobertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TEscudería Avilesina1:40:51.2
3.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Moscona1:41:29.2
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES2:21:43.0
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club2:21:43.5
3.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:26:16.8
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:40:55.8
2.flagSantoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel LuisiconDacia SanderoEscudería Villa de Llanes2:41:32.5
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Mendaza XabiericonDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:41:47.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:20:03.5
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol2:26:32.5
3.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconRenault Clio RS R3TC.A. Mediterráneo Alicante2:29:49.7
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194,36 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
3.flagMora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández AdriániconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:09:44.2
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:39:02.0
2.flagMora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández AdriániconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:40:16.8
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:42:13.0
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Sardara2:22:51.2
2.flagIglesias Álvaro - Díaz D. JoaquíniconSuzuki Swift SportRibamontán al Mar Motor2:23:11.2
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift SportRasante Sport2:23:21.7
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:40:17.7
2.flagPérez Oliveira Jorge - Martínez AvelinoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Dona Urraca2:41:15.6
3.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoPravia Autocompetición2:42:29.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces2:12:40.9
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:12:56.4
3.flagNafría David - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Costa Daurada2:18:00.1
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • entries/finish - 117/35 • asphalt 207,42 km - (cancelled 19,37 km)
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:05:24.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:06:27.8
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:50.0
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:08:21.0
2.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:12:31.2
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España2:12:42.5
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconRenault Clio RS R3TTineo Auto Club2:15:50.6
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - "Pappír"iconRenault Clio RS R3TEurosol Racing Team Hungary2:18:58.1
3.flagNafría David - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Costa Daurada2:20:57.5
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:05:24.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:06:27.8
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:50.0
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:52:40.2
2.flagMora José Manuel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Moscona1:55:37.3
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España1:56:04.3
1.flagPalacio César - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Avilesina2:22:11.4
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas AndreaiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:22:49.7
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Luintra2:23:33.2
1.flagGómez Rubén - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoCARRA2:45:22.8
2.flagForcada Iván - Carrascosa JoaquíniconDacia SanderoEscudería Faro Extremadura2:51:09.2
3.flagPérez José Javier - San Emeterio LauraiconDacia SanderoCARRA2:54:50.4
1.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:12:31.2
2.flagAntunes Gil - Cavaleiro LuísiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:39:14.5
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4RMC Motorsport2:08:54.5
2.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team2:13:13.9
3.flagSuárez Martinez J. Iván - Álvarez José AlfredoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.C. Principado de Asturias2:18:57.3
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Oviedo • entries/finish - 43/16 • asphalt 205,92 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:09:52.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:10:44.6
3.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R5MMCIS Racing2:10:50.6
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R5MMCIS Racing2:10:50.6
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:19:31.3
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España2:20:33.0
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:09:52.6
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:10:44.6
3.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Iglesias AlbertoiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica2:14:51.9
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:46:01.7
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team1:47:24.0
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España1:49:59.5
1.flagFernández Conrado - Folgueral SamueliconDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing2:59:15.1
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team2:15:47.0
2.flagVigo Édgar - Ameneiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:30:47.3
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 196,81 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:04:29.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:05:12.4
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team2:06:09.3
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconFord Fiesta R2ACSM Rallye Team2:10:03.1
2.flagOtero Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Lalín-Deza2:13:50.1
3.flag"Rantur" - Vallejo SantiagoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:14:00.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:04:29.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:05:12.4
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team2:06:09.3
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:25:52.3
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconFord Fiesta R2ACSM Rallye Team1:28:17.3
3.flagGarcía Marcos - Ferro Juan DiegoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthTineo Auto Club1:29:13.4
1.flagOtero Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Lalín-Deza2:13:50.1
2.flag"Rantur" - Vallejo SantiagoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:14:00.5
3.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:20:38.9
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:16:43.5
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift SportC.D. Motor Cantabria Racing2:16:44.8
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:17:02.7
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Oviedo • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 235,56 km - (cancelled 88,44 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:34:58.2
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:12.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:25.6
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:38:44.7
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Synthos Cersanit RT1:39:28.3
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:44:04.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:34:58.2
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:12.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:25.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team26:56.6
2.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team27:02.1
3.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconLotus Exige GTA.C. Principado de Asturias27:46.1
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R2GPR Sport1:45:58.3
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas1:48:50.1
3.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:53:31.8
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Rias Baixas1:49:22.5
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport1:50:28.0
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport1:50:49.8
Event was finished after accident on SS8, when one spectator died after accident of crew no. 2.
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231,56 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xavi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
1.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:31:15.1
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Czech National Team2:34:45.8
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:34:49.6
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xavi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2AMP Classic Team2:45:03.6
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R22:52:26.5
1.flagRey Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:50:06.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport2:50:38.6
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift SportR.A.S. Sport2:51:01.5
1.flag"Tano" - García Glez. José ManueliconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03AMP Classic Team1:22:48.0
2.flagÁlvarez Alonso Jesús - Madrera José IgnacioiconBMW M3 E30El Gaitero Competición1:28:11.1
3.flagCimadevilla Ignacio - "Rifle"iconOpel Corsa B1:28:48.3
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Oviedo • entries/finish - 63/24 • asphalt 256,14 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift SportRACC Motorsport3:10:02.1
2.flagRodríguez Santín Jonathan - Nieves Juan JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport3:11:56.2
3.flagPinilla Diego - Palencia EmilioiconSuzuki Swift Sport3:12:34.3
1.flagÁlvarez Félix - Mateos ArsenioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAMP Classic Team1:15:43.6
2.flagAlonso José Manuel - Huerga Juan JoséiconPeugeot 106 S16A.C. Principado de Asturias1:17:43.5
3.flagMéndez Julio César - Martínez Víctor ManueliconPeugeot 205 F20001:19:50.3
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 38/25 • asphalt 253,72 km - (cancelled 11,36 km)
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:41:51.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:43:07.6
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team2:43:13.6
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:41:51.3
2.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:44:38.2
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:44:40.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Starý PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:41:51.3
2.flagMeeke Kris - Nagle PauliconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot UK2:44:38.2
3.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:44:40.8
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:43:07.6
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team2:43:13.6
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:46:18.5
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 249,77 km - (cancelled 29,28 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:34:39.0
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:34:51.2
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:36:33.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:34:39.0
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:34:51.2
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:36:33.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:34:39.0
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:34:51.2
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:36:33.5
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:37:13.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:38:44.7
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 207 S2000BF Goodrich Drivers Team2:39:51.1
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Ibarluzea IbaniconSuzuki Swift Sport3:01:04.5
2.flagNúñez Esteban - Ramos AgustíniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol3:01:59.1
3.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift SportA.C. Principado de Asturias3:03:43.6
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:53:20.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:54:26.5
3.flagDomingo Climent - Garduño Maturana AlberticonPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:55:34.1
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:48:25.0
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:50:31.3
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 Z2:52:40.5
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan DiegoiconNissan 350 Z2:58:12.4
3.flagHernan Alberto - Muriel RicardoiconNissan 350 Z3:18:51.3
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2007, Oviedo • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt 218,74 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:51:06.3
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20002:53:32.9
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:55:31.2
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:51:06.3
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20002:53:32.9
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias2:59:57.0
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:51:06.3
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20002:53:32.9
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:55:31.2
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 S20002:53:32.9
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias2:59:57.0
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconFiat Punto S1600Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia3:01:35.1
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias3:07:41.6
2.flagMartí Jordi - Sánchez GabrieliconPeugeot 206 XSMonlau Competició SL3:08:21.3
3.flagFlórez Roberto 'Sandalio' - Gomez LorenaiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Villa de Llanes3:10:38.3
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2006, Oviedo • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 215,03 km
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:27:57.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:28:02.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:28:28.8
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:27:57.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:28:02.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:28:28.8
1.flagSolà Dani - Amigò XaviericonCitroën C2 S1600Auto-Laca Competicion2:27:57.9
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:28:02.1
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:28:28.8
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:28:28.8
2.flagHevia Marcelino - González JorgeiconFiat Punto S1600A.C. Principado de Asturias2:29:31.4
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA.C. Principado de Asturias2:29:44.6
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:37:57.9
2.flagÁlvarez Raúl Iván - García Ángel OdóniconPeugeot 206 XSLangreo Motor Club2:38:56.9
3.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:39:50.4
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2005, Oviedo • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 237,38 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria2:25:11.0
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:25:12.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:26:53.8
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria2:25:11.0
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:25:12.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:26:53.8
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria2:25:11.0
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:25:12.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconRenault Clio S1600IMEX Laca Competicion2:26:53.8
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:25:12.3
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio S1600A.C. Principado de Asturias2:29:22.5
3.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:35:40.2
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:35:40.2
2.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:37:06.1
3.flagMascaró Óscar - Vilaró JosepiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:37:44.5
1.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconCitroën C2 GTRACC Motorsport2:35:37.8
2.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón2:35:39.9
3.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT2:35:40.8
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 240,01 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:48:38.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:50:04.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:50:14.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:48:38.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:50:04.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:50:14.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:48:38.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:50:04.5
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconFiat Punto S1600Fiat Auto España2:50:14.3
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:48:38.0
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:59:02.1
3.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias3:04:55.8
1.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:59:02.1
2.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XSEscudería La Garrotxa2:59:36.9
3.flagVidal Amador - Lema FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing2:59:39.7
1.flagRico José Fernando - Rey José DanieliconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón3:01:04.9
2.flagBalasch Dani - Muñoz ManeliconCitroën C2 GTRACC Motorsport3:01:13.0
3.flagCabanes Jr. Vicente - Ranero González RicardoiconCitroën C2 GTA.I.A3:01:56.5
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Oviedo • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 195,66 km
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:15:07.7
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:15:21.9
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:15:24.1
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:15:07.7
2.flagVinyes Joan - Lorza XaviericonPeugeot 206 S1600Peugeot Sport España2:15:21.9
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:15:24.1
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Renault Sport España2:15:24.1
2.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces SalvadoriconCitroën Saxo Kit CarA.C. Principado de Asturias2:20:10.6
3.flagDiego Miguel - Ureta José RamoniconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:24:17.6
1.flagVallín Esteban - Escolano EduardoiconPeugeot 206 XSLousada Motorsport2:25:13.3
2.flagVidal Amador - Lema FranciscoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería AR Vidal Racing2:25:39.9
3.flagColldecarrera David - Lozano XaviericonPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:26:17.8
1.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Busta FerminiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Avilesina2:28:46.9
2.flagRico José Fernando - Rey José DanieliconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Siroco Narón2:29:14.5
3.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconCitroën Saxo VTSEuskadi Racing2:29:35.4
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Oviedo • entries/finish - 81/48 • asphalt 156,00 km
1.flagCabo Manuel - González Arias EduardoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarC.D. Peñucas1:53:16.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIJLM Team1:55:49.0
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias1:56:30.0
1.flagCabo Manuel - González Arias EduardoiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarC.D. Peñucas1:53:16.0
2.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa RaqueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIJLM Team1:55:49.0
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias1:56:30.0
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Oviedo • entries/finish - 100/70 • asphalt 152,72 km - (cancelled 1,40 km)
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España1:49:22.0
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport1:50:20.0
3.flagCliment Luis - Romaní ÁlexiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Escudería Bengala1:52:20.0
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Sport España1:49:22.0
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Sanchís AlbertoiconSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport1:50:20.0
3.flagCliment Luis - Romaní ÁlexiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Escudería Bengala1:52:20.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - García RaúliconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias1:57:05.0
2.flagGonzález Campa Alberto - González Campa JoaquíniconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Avilesina2:04:24.0
3.flagDiego Miguel - Ureta José RamoniconCitroën Saxo VTSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:05:08.0
1.flagZunino Miguel - Elsa C.iconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Sur2:03:41.0
2.flagVidal Amador - Carballo AlfredoiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería La Coruña2:04:09.0
3.flagNafría David - Requena Palomares PereiconPeugeot 206 XSEscudería Costa Brava2:04:13.0
1.flag"Rantur" - González RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTSJaime Racing2:02:32.0
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería A. Ferrol2:03:27.0
3.flagCarballido Luis - Abal GermániconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Lalín-Deza2:04:03.0
1.flagGonzález Campa Alberto - González Campa JoaquíniconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería Avilesina2:04:24.0
2.flagEzenarro Xavier - Tobar JosebaiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEuskadi Racing2:04:45.0
3.flagDopico Miguel - Candal PabloiconSeat Ibiza 1.8TEscudería A. Ferrol2:04:48.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - García RaúliconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias1:57:05.0
2.flagPiñón José - Velasco EnriqueiconRenault Clio Sport1:58:32.0
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz AdrianiconRenault Clio SportC.D. Peñucas2:01:06.0
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2000, Oviedo • entries/finish - 88/? • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:50:58
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:52:43
3.flagCabo Manuel - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Montañesa1:57:54
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania1:50:58
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España1:52:43
3.flagCabo Manuel - Castillo Juan AntonioiconCitroën Saxo Kit CarEscudería Montañesa1:57:54
1.flagOtamendi Simon - del Rosario RobertoiconCitroën Saxo VTSEscudería Avilesina2:03:57
2.flagHevia Alberto - Belzunces SalvadoriconRenault Clio SportA.C. Principado de Asturias2:04:10
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1999, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt 167,44 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:00:27
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:02:01
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:02:57
1.flagPuras Jesús - Martí MarciconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:00:27
2.flagMuniente Manuel - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:02:01
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Sport España2:02:57
1.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:15:18
2.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano AlfonsoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:16:11
3.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - García RaúliconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.C. Principado de Asturias2:18:46
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barceló PilariconPeugeot 106 RallyeJLM Team2:12:51
2.flagde Miguel Jonathan - Valiente SergioiconPeugeot 106 RallyeD.S.C Equipo Rallye2:14:22
3.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club2:15:18
1.flagLoza Alfonso - Breda JuaniconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEguzki Sport2:15:15
2.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano AlfonsoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club2:16:11
3.flagSoler Hector - Soler RauliconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería Motor Terrassa2:16:13
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1998, Oviedo • entries/finish - 62/35 • asphalt 263,54 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:44:22
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:47:15
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:54:45
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:44:22
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:47:15
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:54:45
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarCitroën Hispania2:44:22
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España2:47:15
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconCitroën Saxo Kit Car2:54:45
1.flagVallín Esteban - Escolano EduardoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VCarlos Sainz Junior Team3:01:57
2.flagSolís Roberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonPeugeot 106 RallyeCondal Motor Club3:02:25
3.flagGarcía Félix - García Miguel ÁngeliconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VTineo Auto Club3:04:31
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1997, Oviedo • entries/finish - 79/55 • asphalt
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:10:06
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconSubaru Impreza 5553:12:47
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:13:17
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:10:06
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconSubaru Impreza 5553:12:47
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:13:17
1.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX Kit CarCitroën Hispania3:10:06
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Aguado TomásiconSubaru Impreza 5553:12:47
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:13:17
12. 9. – 14. 9. 1996, Oviedo • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt 283,92 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:16:03
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:17:49
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España3:24:18
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Mégane MaxiRenault Sport España3:16:03
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:17:49
3.flagAzcona Jaime - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España3:24:18
1.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:17:49
2.flagAzcona Jaime - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España3:24:18
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Clio WilliamsJLM Team3:25:03
1.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconPeugeot 106 RallyeA.I.A3:42:28
2.flagSanfilippo Ignacio - Pujol GuifréiconPeugeot 106 RallyeClub Jarama RACE3:44:09
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Bello GermániconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Palma Isla Bonita3:44:43
1.flagNafría David - Díaz QueralticonSeat Ibiza GTi 16VJLM Team3:40:50
2.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16V3:41:21
3.flagZubillaga Aitor - Llanesa JorgeiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VEscudería San Fermín3:42:38
1.flagSan José Jose María - Gutierrez Jose MigueliconFiat CinquecentoEscudería 1000 Lagos
2.flagSan Segundo Alberto - Navas EvaiconFiat CinquecentoEscudería Gredos
3.flagPorto Jose Manuel - Seoane José RamoniconFiat CinquecentoEscudería Rias Baixas
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconCitroën ZX 16VEscudería San Fermín3:31:45
2.flagBarrabeig Joan Maria - Saura PereiconCitroën ZX 16V3:37:45
3.flagMendez Gabriel - Mercader FelipeiconCitroën ZX 16VChefo Abella3:41:20
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1995, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/38 • asphalt 274,10 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Telde3:11:25
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:12:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España3:12:39
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Escort RS CosworthEscudería Telde3:11:25
2.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL3:12:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España3:12:39
1.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 306 S16Peugeot Sport España3:12:39
2.flagPuras Jesús - Del Barrio CarlosiconCitroën ZX 16VCitroën Hispania3:13:33
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso FelipeiconRenault Clio WilliamsD.S.C Equipo Rallye3:21:47
1.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava3:39:09
2.flagBlach Sr. Roberto - Dorado Juan CarlosiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Coruña3:41:50
3.flagSolís Roberto - Corte J. AlbertoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeTeam Consta3:43:00
1.flagFerradas Metodio - Camino AgustiniconSeat Ibiza GTITineo Auto Club3:36:18
2.flagCañellas Jr. Salvador - Lorza XaviericonSeat Ibiza GTICatalunya Motor3:37:05
3.flagCalvo José - Valle LuisiconSeat Ibiza GTI3:37:21
1.flagAzcona Javier - Vittorini InmaiconRenault Clio WilliamsEscudería San Fermín3:27:19
2.flagGriñó Jordi - Pujol GuifréiconRenault Clio WilliamsGamace MC Competición3:33:07
3.flagLoza Alfonso - Serrano José EnriqueiconRenault Clio WilliamsRAC Vasco Navarro3:35:04
1.flagMartínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano AlfonsoiconFiat CinquecentoTineo Auto Club
2.flagParés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler JordiiconFiat CinquecentoClub Jarama RACE
3.flagPorto Jose Manuel - Seoane José RamoniconFiat CinquecentoEscudería Rias Baixas
9. 9. – 11. 9. 1994, Oviedo • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 219,00 km
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Sport España2:42:51
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:44:09
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:47:39
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Sport España2:42:51
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:44:09
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:47:39
1.flagGómez Marco Oriol - Martí MarciconRenault Clio WilliamsRenault Sport España2:42:51
2.flagCliment Luis - Muñoz José AntonioiconOpel Astra GSi 16VOpel Team España2:44:09
3.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:47:39
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:47:39
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Marcos SantiagoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleEl Gaitero Competición3:05:39
3.flagGarcía Fernández Sergio - Andrés José RamóniconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería La Carbayera3:06:45
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Miño-Lugo3:01:42
2.flagNafría David - Julià Pascual OrioliconPeugeot 106 RallyeEscudería Costa Brava3:02:31
3.flagMuniente Manuel - Mosquera RobertoiconPeugeot 106 Rallye3:02:56
10. 9. – 12. 9. 1993, Oviedo • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Asturias2:44:14
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:50:54
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault Clio 16V2:51:58
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Asturias2:44:14
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:50:54
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault Clio 16V2:51:58
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Asturias2:44:14
2.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconPeugeot 309 GTI 16Peugeot Talbot España2:50:54
3.flagMartínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre AmadeoiconRenault Clio 16V2:51:58
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Escort RS CosworthFord Asturias2:44:14
2.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio WilliamsCimauto Sport2:53:03
3.flagHidalgo Antonio - de La Fuente AlejandroiconFord Sierra RS CosworthEl Gaitero Competición2:54:30
10. 9. – 13. 9. 1992, Oviedo • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt 257,63 km
1.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMarlboro Rally Team3:06:15
2.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:08:47
3.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E303:09:44
1.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMarlboro Rally Team3:06:15
2.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:08:47
3.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E303:09:44
1.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta HF IntegraleMarlboro Rally Team3:06:15
2.flagMonzón Luis - León GaspariconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:08:47
3.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E303:09:44
5. 9. – 7. 9. 1991, Oviedo • entries/finish - 60/32 • asphalt
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición3:34:49
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:37:49
3.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:37:50
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición3:34:49
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:37:49
3.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:37:50
1.flagPonce José María - Déniz José CarlosiconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición3:34:49
2.flagDiego Pedro Javier - Muguerza IcíariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:37:49
3.flagTrelles Gustavo - Ivetich RicardoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:37:50
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Sierra RS CosworthConc. Ford Asturias3:46:06
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Marcos SantiagoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VEl Gaitero Competición3:52:40
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Martinez JacintoiconRenault Clio 16VCimauto Sport3:57:57
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1990, Oviedo • entries/finish - 85/45 • asphalt 295,00 km
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:27:50
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:29:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V3:41:05
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:27:50
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:29:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V3:41:05
1.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:27:50
2.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:29:19
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V3:41:05
1.flagFoncueva Cele - Romaní ÁlexiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:41:57
2.flagOtamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth3:43:03
3.flagCima Francisco "Kiko" - Eguibar JoséiconRenault 5 GT TurboCimauto Sport3:53:46
7. 9. – 10. 9. 1989, Oviedo • entries/finish - 95/45 • asphalt 302,00 km
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:53:27
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta IntegraleCopi Sport3:56:17
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:00:12
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:53:27
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta IntegraleCopi Sport3:56:17
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:00:12
1.flagBassas Josep - Rodriguez AntonioiconBMW M3 E30Blaupunkt-BMW3:53:27
2.flagCapdevila Fernando - Bofill FranciscoiconLancia Delta IntegraleCopi Sport3:56:17
3.flagPonce José María - León GaspariconBMW M3 E30Sauermann Competición4:00:12
1.flagAlonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Sierra RS CosworthSeur Asturias4:05:56
2.flagFoncueva Cele - Martinez JacintoiconRenault 5 GT Turbo4:10:30
3.flagHevia José Alberto - Castaño LaurencioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthSeur Asturias4:18:34
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Oviedo • entries/finish - 73/30 • asphalt 302,02 km
1.flagFiorio Alessandro - Pirollo LuigiiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club3:54:12
2.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord RACE Marlboro3:59:56
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team4:07:22
1.flagFiorio Alessandro - Pirollo LuigiiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club3:54:12
2.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord RACE Marlboro3:59:56
3.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team4:07:22
1.flagSainz Carlos - Moya LuisiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord RACE Marlboro3:59:56
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Philips Team4:07:22
3.flagArqué Josep - Romaní ÁlexiconVolkswagen Golf II GTi 16VSeat Sport4:08:34
18. 9. – 20. 9. 1987, Oviedo • entries/finish - 57/28 • asphalt 300,00 km
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:42:37
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:52:17
3.flagBin Sulayem Mohammed - Spiller JohniconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:56:39
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:42:37
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:52:17
3.flagBin Sulayem Mohammed - Spiller JohniconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:56:39
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconFord Sierra RS CosworthMarlboro Rally Team3:42:37
2.flagPuras Jesús - Arrarte JoséiconRenault 11 Turbo3:52:17
3.flagTrelles Gustavo - Muzio DanieliconRenault 5 GT TurboVimesa3:57:43
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1986, Oviedo • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 293,70 km
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso3:01:17
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboFASA Renault3:03:18
3.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Marlboro Rally Team3:05:31
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta S4Grifone Esso3:01:17
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboFASA Renault3:03:18
3.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Marlboro Rally Team3:05:31
1.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault Maxi 5 TurboFASA Renault3:03:18
2.flagZanini Antonio - Autet JosepiconFord RS200Marlboro Rally Team3:05:31
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España3:07:41
1.flagGraña José Luis - Morales TomásiconSeat Ibiza 1.5 GLXEuromotor Sport3:32:22
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Rodríguez J. M.iconLancia 037 RallyEl Gaitero Competición3:34:43
3.flagHevia José Alberto - Foncueva CeleiconRenault 5 GT Turbo3:38:51
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1985, Oviedo • entries/finish - 50/22 • asphalt 376,00 km
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica4:16:26
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault4:17:16
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España4:18:29
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica4:16:26
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault4:17:16
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España4:18:29
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconLancia 037 RallyRACC Bendiberica4:16:26
2.flagSainz Carlos - Boto AntonioiconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault4:17:16
3.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España4:18:29
21. 9. – 23. 9. 1984, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/37 • asphalt 357,50 km
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya4:19:18
2.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport4:22:33
3.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconRenault 5 TurboRed Renault de Asturias4:24:29
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya4:19:18
2.flagTognana Tonino - De Antoni MassimoiconFerrari 308 GTBPro Motor Sport4:22:33
3.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconRenault 5 TurboRed Renault de Asturias4:24:29
1.flagServià Salvador - Sabater JordiiconOpel Manta 400RAC Catalunya4:19:18
2.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconRenault 5 TurboRed Renault de Asturias4:24:29
3.flagMoratal Borja - Rodríguez AlfredoiconTalbot Samba RallyePeugeot Talbot España4:34:01
1.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconRenault 5 TurboRed Renault de Asturias4:24:29
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Gancedo RaúliconLancia 037 RallyEl Gaitero Competición4:44:47
3.flagMartínez Aladino - Menéndez iconAlfa Romeo Alfasud TIEDA Competición4:57:02
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1983, Oviedo • entries/finish - 61/22 • asphalt 278,20 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Mínguez RamóniconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:12:52
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:15:19
3.flag"Fombona" - Torrontegui iconRenault 5 TurboEDA Competición3:20:22
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Mínguez RamóniconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:12:52
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:15:19
3.flag"Fombona" - Torrontegui iconRenault 5 TurboEDA Competición3:20:22
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Mínguez RamóniconRenault 5 TurboFASA Renault3:12:52
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team3:15:19
3.flag"Fombona" - Torrontegui iconRenault 5 TurboEDA Competición3:20:22
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1982, Oviedo • entries/finish - 61/24 • asphalt
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater VictoriconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot2:51:00
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:53:45
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 400Klippan Competición2:59:07
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater VictoriconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot2:51:00
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:53:45
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 400Klippan Competición2:59:07
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater VictoriconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot2:51:00
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SCRothmans Rally Team2:53:45
3.flagLacasa Mariano - Balañá JaimeiconOpel Ascona 400Klippan Competición2:59:07
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981 • entries/finish - 50/23 • asphalt 234,40 km
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo 2FASA Renault2:38:42
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC2:38:46
3.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:15
1.flagOrtiz Genito - Cabal María JesúsiconRenault 5 Turbo 2FASA Renault2:38:42
2.flagFernández Beny - Sala José LuisiconPorsche 911 SC2:38:46
3.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:15
1.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:15
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Gancedo RaúliconFiat 131 Abarth2:46:33
3.flagMartínez Aladino - Iglesias SamueliconSeat 124 / 21002:51:40
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980 • entries/finish - 67/25 • asphalt 141,00 km
1.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconFiat 131 Abarth1:36:26
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S1:37:24
3.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Abollo iconSeat 1241:38:11
1.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconFiat 131 Abarth1:36:26
2.flagServià Salvador - Brustenga AlexiconFord Fiesta MK1 1600S1:37:24
3.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Abollo iconSeat 1241:38:11
1.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconFiat 131 Abarth1:36:26
2.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Abollo iconSeat 1241:38:11
3.flagGonzález Joaquín.?iconSeat 124 / 20001:42:21
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1979, Oviedo • entries/finish - 39/? • asphalt 169,20 km
1.flagMartínez Aladino - López Manuel.iconSeat 124 / 20002:06:21
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Gancedo RaúliconSeat FL802:07:07
3.flag"Pompeyo" - ?iconSeat 124 / 21002:09:02
1.flagMartínez Aladino - López Manuel.iconSeat 124 / 20002:06:21
2.flagCardín Bernardo - Gancedo RaúliconSeat FL802:07:07
3.flag"Pompeyo"?iconSeat 124 / 21002:09:02
23. 9. – 24. 9. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Pino José BernardoiconSeat FL80
2.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconSeat FL80
3.flag"Monchu" - "Leo"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1500
1.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Pino José BernardoiconSeat FL80
2.flag"Fombona" - Menéndez LuísiconSeat FL80
3.flag"Monchu" - "Leo"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1500
0. 9. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPuig José María - Pérez Caso EnriqueiconSeat 124 / 1800
2.flagAbraham Víctor - Berjano SantiagoiconSeat 124 / 1800
3.flagMacías Nacho - Córdoba R.iconSeat 124 Sport Coupé
1.flagPuig José María - Pérez Caso EnriqueiconSeat 124 / 1800
2.flagAbraham Víctor - Berjano SantiagoiconSeat 124 / 1800
3.flagMacías Nacho - Córdoba R.iconSeat 124 Sport Coupé
17. 4. – 19. 4. 1976 • asphalt
6. 9. – 8. 9. 1975, Gijón • entries/finish - 34/15 • asphalt 170,73 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800Seat Competition
2.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Ferrater DanieliconSeat 1430 / 1800Seat Competition
3.flagEchave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Uriarte L.M.iconSeat 1430 / 1800Escudería Palmera
1.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800Seat Competition
2.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Ferrater DanieliconSeat 1430 / 1800Seat Competition
3.flagEchave Jose Luis "Irrintxi" - Uriarte L.M.iconSeat 1430 / 1800Escudería Palmera
1.flagGonzález Rodríguez José María - Barón López ConcepcióniconSeat 1430 / 1800Carlos Herrero Plaza
2.flagBotas Julio?iconSeat 1430 / 1800Gijón Motor Club
3.flagAmieva Alfredo - Castañedo iconSeat 1430 / 1800Escudería ADA
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1974 • entries/finish - 41/21 • asphalt 155,90 km
1.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Ferrater DanieliconSeat 1430 / 1800Seat
2.flag"Crady" - Fernández VíctoriconPorsche CarreraEscudería GES
3.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800
1.flagCañellas Gual Salvador - Ferrater DanieliconSeat 1430 / 1800Seat
2.flag"Crady" - Fernández VíctoriconPorsche CarreraEscudería GES
3.flagZanini Antonio - Martínez Adam EduardoiconSeat 1430 / 1800
1.flag"Crady" - Fernández VíctoriconPorsche CarreraEscudería GES
2.flagMartínez Aladino - Calleja Miguel F.iconAlpine-Renault A110 1440
3.flagGonzález Rodríguez José María - Torres MigueliconSeat 1430 / 1800
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1973, Oviedo • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt
1.flagVillacieros Juan Ignacio - Lobo Sr. José AntonioiconAlpine-Renault A110 160057:07
2.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Comyn RicardoiconSeat 124 / 160057:54
3.flagDe Sèze François - Pillet ElenaiconAlpine-Renault A110 18001:00:11
1.flagDíaz González Juan José - Cabeza Carlos M.iconMorris Mini Cooper 13001:03:06
2.flag"Tino Manjoya" - Martínez José R.iconRenault 8 TS1:03:15
3.flagPuig José María - Herrero iconSimca Rallye
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1972, Oviedo • entries/finish - 46/22 • asphalt 109,20 km
1.flagReverter Estanislao - Reverter AntonioiconAlpinche1:14:47
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - Sabater VictoriconSeat 1430 / 16001:15:48
3.flagBäbler Bebié Jorge - Adell JoséiconSeat 14301:16:15
1.flagReverter Estanislao - Reverter AntonioiconAlpinche1:14:47
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - Sabater VictoriconSeat 1430 / 16001:15:48
3.flagBäbler Bebié Jorge - Adell JoséiconSeat 14301:16:15
1.flag"Memo" - Bascarán José MaríaiconSimca Rallye
2.flagMartínez Aladino - Fernández Ramón MarioiconRenault 8 Gordini
3.flagMiranda Carlos F. - Jiménez CésariconSimca Rallye
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1971, Oviedo • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 126,00 km
1.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SEscudería Repsol
2.flag"Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn"iconAlpine-Renault A110
3.flagReverter Estanislao - Rodríguez EloyiconAlpinche
1.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SEscudería Repsol
2.flag"Gregorio" - "Chang-Lyn"iconAlpine-Renault A110
3.flagReverter Estanislao - Rodríguez EloyiconAlpinche
1.flagArgüelles Melquiades - Muñiz EnriqueiconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
2.flagPevida Joaquín - Mortera José C.iconSeat 1430
3.flagFernández Emeterio - Álvarez José L.iconAlpine-Renault A110
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1970 • entries/finish - 36/18 • asphalt 172,60 km
1.flagDoncel Eladio - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SEscudería Repsol
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 2000 OT
3.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda RafaeliconPorsche 911 SEscudería Repsol
1.flagDoncel Eladio - Conde Juan AntonioiconPorsche 911 SEscudería Repsol
2.flagJuncosa Manuel - "Artemi"iconFiat Abarth 2000 OT
3.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Castañeda RafaeliconPorsche 911 SEscudería Repsol
1.flagArgüelles Melquiades - Muñiz EnriqueiconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
2.flagFernández Emeterio - Álvarez José L.iconAlpine-Renault A110 1300
3.flagDíaz González Juan José - Rodríguez M.iconAustin Cooper 1300
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1969, Oviedo • entries/finish - 36/? • asphalt 550,00 km
1.flagTramont Bernard - Blasco Lopez LuisiconAlpine-Renault A11014
2.flag"Gregorio" - Rodríguez Zapico EmilioiconRenault 8 Gordini14
3.flagdel Olmo Luis María - Casas Juan M.iconBMC Cooper 130015
1.flagTramont Bernard - Blasco Lopez LuisiconAlpine-Renault A11014
2.flag"Gregorio" - Rodríguez Zapico EmilioiconRenault 8 Gordini14
3.flagdel Olmo Luis María - Casas Juan M.iconBMC Cooper 130015
1.flagdel Olmo Luis María - Casas Juan M.iconBMC Cooper 130015
2.flagGarcía Palacios Alberto - Sánchez Alejandro,iconRenault 8 TS16
3.flagMartínez Aladino - Corujedo Fernando G.iconRenault 8 TS16
22. 9. 1968, Oviedo • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 514,00 km
1.flagTramont Bernard - Muñoz RicardoiconAlpine-Renault A110 1440FASA Renault
2.flagDoncel Eladio - Vigil EduardoiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Lezcano JaimeiconRenault 8 GordiniFASA Renault
1.flagTramont Bernard - Muñoz RicardoiconAlpine-Renault A110 1440FASA Renault
2.flagDoncel Eladio - Vigil EduardoiconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagRuiz-Giménez Alberto - Lezcano JaimeiconRenault 8 GordiniFASA Renault
17. 9. 1967, Oviedo • entries/finish - 46/16 • asphalt 525,00 km
1.flagHeiderich Ben - Muñoz RicardoiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagPérez Sutil Antonio - Morán DionisioiconSeat 850 Coupé
3.flagMorán Benito - Fernández Felgueroso José MaríaiconSeat 850 Coupé
1.flagHeiderich Ben - Muñoz RicardoiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagPérez Sutil Antonio - Morán DionisioiconSeat 850 Coupé
3.flagMorán Benito - Fernández Felgueroso José MaríaiconSeat 850 Coupé
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1966, Oviedo • entries/finish - 41/18 • asphalt 524,00 km
1.flagPuche Muñoz Pedro - Amengual PedroiconSaab 96 Sport51:17
2.flagGallo Sebastián - ?iconFiat Abarth 850Fiat Auto España52:22
3.flagVillacieros Eduardo - Muñoz UbaldoiconFiat Abarth 850Fiat Auto España52:35
19. 9. 1965, Oviedo • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Trabanco Luis - González Corugedo ManueliconMorris 1100
2.flagGascón Miguel - Vázquez JesúsiconRenault 5/5 Gordini
3.flagFernández Glicerio - Ramón Guerrero JaimeiconRenault 5/5 Gordini
11. 10. 1964, Oviedo • entries/finish - 42/38 • asphalt
1.flagHuerta Luis - Tuya José LuisiconFord Cortina Lotus
2.flagCollantes Virgilio - "Cachimba"iconGoggomobil T 350
3.flagSampedro Fernando - Martínez J.iconRenault 5/5 Gordini