lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally Príncipe de Asturias

Hall of fame

13. 9. – 14. 9. 2019, Oviedo • entries/finish - 184/61 • asphalt 161,57 km
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - Murado González JoséiconCitroën DS3 R5Escudería La Coruña1:46:41.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:41:52.8
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
3.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift Sport R+Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:45:53.5
1.flagPernía Surhayen - Sánchez González AlbaiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:43:51.3
2.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:50:34.9
3.flagPuras Jesús - Dorado Juan CarlosiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:50:52.6
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Recalvi Team1:04:48.1
2.flagAlonso Sergio - Teja Montes BorjaiconBMW 325i E30Collacios del Clasicu1:11:47.5
3.flagÁlvarez Seijas Jonathan - Iglesias Fdez. AdriániconBMW 325i E36Club Automóvil Siero1:12:25.1
1.flagSarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Juan A.iconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Beranga Competición1:55:45.4
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage LauraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Milesocasiones.com1:57:02.2
3.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:58:00.0
1.flagÁlvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María E.iconDacia SanderoFederación Andaluza de Automovilismo2:13:52.8
2.flagLópez Coya Juan José - Feito Álvarez DavidiconDacia SanderoCornellana Clásicos2:14:03.4
3.flagQuijada David - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoQ Racing Extremadura2:15:29.9
1.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta N5Ribamontán al Mar Motor1:48:09.1
2.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonKia Rio N5Blendio1:49:26.3
3.flag"Dedo" - Barone MaurizioiconRenault Clio N51:50:34.9
1.flagde La Dehesa Martínez Unai - Peña Salvador AlainiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Zamudio Racing Elkartea1:58:00.0
2.flagMedina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla AridayiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6Escudería Aterura1:59:22.5
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó JaviiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk6A.I.A1:59:35.6
Asturias championship and Legend cars only run second leg
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2017, Oviedo • entries/finish - 119/37 • asphalt 186,65 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing2:05:26.8
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team2:06:06.6
3.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5RMC Motorsport2:06:23.6
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconFord Fiesta R5Tineo Auto Club1:36:22.3
2.flagPalacio César - Arias RobertoiconCitroën DS3 R3TEscudería Avilesina1:40:51.2
3.flagMora José Manuel - Bajo IvániconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Moscona1:41:29.2
1.flagTamés Alfredo - Suárez RamóniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería GES2:21:43.0
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Tineo Auto Club2:21:43.5
3.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:26:16.8
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:40:55.8
2.flagSantoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel LuisiconDacia SanderoEscudería Villa de Llanes2:41:32.5
3.flagReyes González José Maria - Mendaza Ormaza XabiericonDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:41:47.7
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:20:03.5
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol2:26:32.5
3.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconRenault Clio RS R3TC.A. Mediterráneo Alicante2:29:49.7
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2016, Oviedo • entries/finish - 118/83 • asphalt 194,36 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
3.flagMora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández AdriániconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:09:44.2
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor Bouzas José AntonioiconŠkoda Fabia R5Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:21.7
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol2:06:59.7
3.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:07:40.4
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Rúa RenéiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4AMP Classic Team1:39:02.0
2.flagMora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández AdriániconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:40:16.8
3.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:42:13.0
1.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Sardara2:22:51.2
2.flagIglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio - Díaz D. JoaquíniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Ribamontán al Mar Motor2:23:11.2
3.flagMañá Juan Manuel - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Rasante Sport2:23:21.7
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:40:17.7
2.flagPérez Oliveira Jorge - Martínez López AvelinoiconDacia SanderoEscudería Dona Urraca2:41:15.6
3.flagFernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconDacia SanderoPravia Autocompetición2:42:29.2
1.flagPernía Surhayen - del Barrio CarlosiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces2:12:40.9
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:12:56.4
3.flagNafría David - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Costa Daurada2:18:00.1
Stages 4-5-6 not count for Asturias championship
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • entries/finish - 117/35 • asphalt 207,42 km - (cancelled 19,37 km)
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:05:24.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:06:27.8
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:50.0
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:08:21.0
2.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:12:31.2
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España2:12:42.5
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Clio RS R3TTineo Auto Club2:15:50.6
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Papp GyörgyiconRenault Clio RS R3TEurosol Racing Team Hungary2:18:58.1
3.flagNafría David - Coronado Jiménez AxeliconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Costa Daurada2:20:57.5
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:05:24.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:06:27.8
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:50.0
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:52:40.2
2.flagMora José Manuel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Moscona1:55:37.3
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España1:56:04.3
1.flagPalacio César - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Avilesina2:22:11.4
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán AndreaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:22:49.7
3.flagCortés David - Soto RubéniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Luintra2:23:33.2
1.flagGómez Rubén - "Checo Salom"iconDacia SanderoCARRA2:45:22.8
2.flagForcada Iván - Carrascosa JoaquíniconDacia SanderoEscudería Faro Extremadura2:51:09.2
3.flagPérez José Javier - San Emeterio LauraiconDacia SanderoCARRA2:54:50.4
1.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:12:31.2
2.flagAntunes Gil - Cavaleiro LuísiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:39:14.5
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:08:54.5
2.flagPalacio Óscar - Velasco EnriqueiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XAMP Classic Team2:13:13.9
3.flagSuárez Martinez J. Iván - Álvarez José AlfredoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XA.C. Principado de Asturias2:18:57.3
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 67/53 • asphalt 196,81 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:04:29.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:05:12.4
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team2:06:09.3
1.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta R2ACSM Rallye Team2:10:03.1
2.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Lalín-Deza2:13:50.1
3.flag"Rantur" - Vallejo SantiagoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:14:00.5
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club2:04:29.9
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense2:05:12.4
3.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team2:06:09.3
1.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team1:25:52.3
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera Estévez CándidoiconFord Fiesta R2ACSM Rallye Team1:28:17.3
3.flagGarcía Marcos - Ferro Juan DiegoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthTineo Auto Club1:29:13.4
1.flagOtero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González AlbertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Lalín-Deza2:13:50.1
2.flag"Rantur" - Vallejo SantiagoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:14:00.5
3.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense2:20:38.9
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Miño-Lugo2:16:43.5
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria2:16:44.8
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería A. Ferrol2:17:02.7
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Oviedo • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt 235,56 km - (cancelled 88,44 km)
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:34:58.2
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:12.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:25.6
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Motor Ibérica1:38:44.7
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Synthos Cersanit RT1:39:28.3
3.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport1:44:04.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:34:58.2
2.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:35:12.4
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:35:25.6
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team26:56.6
2.flagPalacio Óscar - Ramos AgustíniconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6AMP Classic Team27:02.1
3.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconLotus Exige GTA.C. Principado de Asturias27:46.1
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconRenault Twingo RS R2GPR Sport1:45:58.3
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R2C.D. Peñucas1:48:50.1
3.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Escudería Ourense1:53:31.8
1.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería Rias Baixas1:49:22.5
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - López Fernández AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:50:28.0
3.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk51:50:49.8
Event was finished after accident on SS8, when one spectator died after accident of crew no. 2.
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Oviedo • entries/finish - 80/22 • asphalt 231,56 km
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
1.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:31:15.1
2.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Czech National Team2:34:45.8
3.flagRuta Szymon - Rozwadowski SebastianiconPeugeot 207 S2000Orlen Team2:34:49.6
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6A.I.A2:27:49.5
2.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.C. Principado de Asturias2:28:16.2
3.flagPons Xevi - Haro AlexiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:30:06.8
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2AMP Classic Team2:45:03.6
2.flagDiego Marcos B. - Diego VicenteiconRenault Twingo RS R22:52:26.5
1.flagRey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol2:50:06.1
2.flagPernía Surhayen - Odriozola BorjaiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk42:50:38.6
3.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan De Eusebio RodrigoiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4R.A.S. Sport2:51:01.5
1.flag"Tano" - García Glez. José ManueliconSubaru Impreza S9 WRC '03AMP Classic Team1:22:48.0
2.flagÁlvarez Alonso Jesús - Madrera José IgnacioiconBMW M3 E30El Gaitero Competición1:28:11.1
3.flagCimadevilla Ignacio - "Rifle"iconOpel Corsa B1:28:48.3
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Oviedo • entries/finish - 63/24 • asphalt 256,14 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias Pin AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:45:08.5
2.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta S2000RMC Motorsport2:48:26.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconŠkoda Fabia S2000A.I.A2:52:45.9
1.flagPujol Ferrán - Rosell EnriciconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4RACC Motorsport3:10:02.1
2.flagRodríguez Santín Jonathan - Nieves Juan JoséiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk43:11:56.2
3.flagPinilla Diego - Palencia EmilioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk43:12:34.3
1.flagÁlvarez Félix - Mateos ArsenioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAMP Classic Team1:15:43.6
2.flagAlonso José Manuel - Huerga Juan JoséiconPeugeot 106 S16A.C. Principado de Asturias1:17:43.5
3.flagMéndez Julio César - Martínez Víctor ManueliconPeugeot 205 F20001:19:50.3
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 249,77 km - (cancelled 29,28 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:34:39.0
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:34:51.2
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:36:33.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:34:39.0
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:34:51.2
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:36:33.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:34:39.0
2.flagVouilloz Nicolas - Klinger NicolasiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:34:51.2
3.flagLoix Freddy - Buysmans RobiniconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Bel-Lux2:36:33.5
1.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa JordiiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España2:37:13.3
2.flagFuster Miguel - Medina José VicenteiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Auto España2:38:44.7
3.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPeugeot 207 S2000BF Goodrich Drivers Team2:39:51.1
1.flagAntxustegi Gorka - Ibarluzea IbaniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk43:01:04.5
2.flagNúñez Esteban - Ramos AgustíniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Escudería A. Ferrol3:01:59.1
3.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4A.C. Principado de Asturias3:03:43.6
1.flagArias Miguel - Arias RobertoiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:53:20.2
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconPeugeot 206 XS2:54:26.5
3.flagDomingo Climent - Garduño Maturana AlberticonPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:55:34.1
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:48:25.0
2.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:50:31.3
1.flagLópez-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan CarlosiconNissan 350 Z2:52:40.5
2.flagGracia Rubén - Sanjuan De Eusebio DiegoiconNissan 350 Z2:58:12.4
3.flagHernan Alberto - Muriel RicardoiconNissan 350 Z3:18:51.3
-->