lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

52. Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo 2015

10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • asphalt 207,42 km - (cancelled 19,37 km) • Other years
ERT #9 (coef 4)European Clio R3T Trophy #3 (coef 2)Spain #7 (coef 1)Asturias #4Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 (coef 2)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7

Final results

finished: 35 (35 on list)
1.#101flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (9722 JCY)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
2:05:24.3
90.0
 
2.#103flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (0617 JDH)
Escudería Ourense
1
2:06:27.8
+1:03.5
 +1:03.5
89.2
 0.34
3.#102flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (S 7610 BBY)
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
2:06:50.0
+1:25.7
 +22.2
89.0
 0.46
4.#2flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Rúa René
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
1
RC2
2:08:21.0
+2:56.7
 +1:31.0
87.9
 0.94
5.#104flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (2749 HJB)
RMC Motorsport
1
2:08:54.5
+3:30.2
 +33.5
87.5
 1.12
6.#113flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Arias Roberto
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2470 JDN)
Escudería Moscona
3
2:11:51.1
+6:26.8
 +2:56.6
85.6
 2.06
7.#10flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 5490 BBY)
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
2:12:31.2
+7:06.9
 +40.1
85.1
 2.27
8.#8flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2 (S 3947 BBY)
Red Opel España
3
RC4
2:12:42.5
+7:18.2
 +11.3
85.0
 2.33
9.#108flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6449 HBY)
AMP Classic Team
1
2:13:13.9
+7:49.6
 +31.4
84.7
 2.50
10.#7flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 7493 BCN)
Yacar Racing
3
RC4
2:14:00.4
+8:36.1
 +46.5
84.2
 2.74
11.#14flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam R2 (S 3946 BBY)
Red Opel España
3
RC4
2:14:31.3
+9:07.0
 +30.9
83.9
 2.91
12.#9flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 0144 BCP)
Tineo Auto Club
RC4
3
2:15:28.1
+10:03.8
 +56.8
83.3
 3.21
13.#5flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (VS 423425)
Tineo Auto Club
2
RC3
2:15:50.6
+10:26.3
 +22.5
83.1
 3.33
14.#110flagflag Suárez Martinez J. Iván
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (3682 GJT)
A.C. Principado de Asturias
1
2:18:57.3
+13:33.0
 +3:06.7
81.2
 4.32
15.#4flagflag Bessenyey Zoltán
- Papp György
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (SBI 5EM4)
Eurosol Racing Team Hungary
RC3
2:18:58.1
+13:33.8
 +0.8
81.2
 4.33
16.#6flagflag Nafría David
- Coronado Jiménez Axel
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (CT-627-JJ)
Escudería Costa Daurada
2
RC3
2:20:57.5
+15:33.2
 +1:59.4
80.0
 4.96
17.#15flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon Opel Adam R2 (S 3947 BBY)
Red Opel España
3
RC4
2:21:12.7
+15:48.4
 +15.2
79.9
 5.04
18.#131flagflag Alonso Alberto
- Segura Alex
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (8231 JNC)
Durangalde Racing
4
2:21:30.6
+16:06.3
 +17.9
79.7
 5.14
19.#123flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
Escudería Avilesina
4
N3
2:22:11.4
+16:47.1
 +40.8
79.4
 5.36
20.#118flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1329 HGP)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:22:49.7
+17:25.4
 +38.3
79.0
 5.56
21.#120flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1370 HGP)
Escudería Luintra
4
2:23:33.2
+18:08.9
 +43.5
78.6
 5.79
22.#121flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Espino Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.D. Etcétera
4
2:24:17.2
+18:52.9
 +44.0
78.2
 6.02
23.#16flagflag Falcón Emma
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (5389 GTB)
Copi Sport
3
RC4
2:25:48.8
+20:24.5
 +1:31.6
77.4
 6.51
24.#126flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1267 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:25:52.3
+20:28.0
 +3.5
77.3
 6.53
25.#124flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1392 HGP)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
2:26:18.5
+20:54.2
 +26.2
77.1
 6.67
26.#127flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1168 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:27:58.5
+22:34.2
 +1:40.0
76.2
 7.20
27.#125flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Soto Sañudo Juan Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:31:26.3
+26:02.0
 +3:27.8
74.5
 8.31
28.#133flagflag Barrena Gaizka
- Astarloa Zarraga Jokin
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (2899 HWC)
Durangalde Racing
4
2:33:33.3
2:00
+28:09.0
 +2:07.0
73.5
 8.98
29.#128flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1228 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:33:44.0
+28:19.7
 +10.7
73.4
 9.04
30.#129flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Larrodé Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Fanmotor
4
2:35:34.3
+30:10.0
 +1:50.3
72.5
 9.63
31.#11flagflag Antunes Gil
- Cavaleiro Luís
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 8122 BBY)
RC3
2:39:14.5
0:30
+33:50.2
 +3:40.2
70.9
 10.80
32.#134flagflag Medina Herrera Iván
- Godinho Omar
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (6831 HVW)
Escudería Aterura
4
2:44:11.4
+38:47.1
 +4:56.9
68.7
 12.37
33.#135flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Checo Salom
icon Dacia Sandero (9463 JFG)
CARRA
4
2:45:22.8
+39:58.5
 +1:11.4
68.2
 12.75
34.#138flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon Dacia Sandero (5717 JCR)
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
2:51:09.2
+45:44.9
 +5:46.4
65.9
 14.60
35.#137flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon Dacia Sandero (9465 JFG)
CARRA
4
2:54:50.4
+49:26.1
 +3:41.2
64.5
 15.77

Retirements

82 (49 on list)
SS4#1flagflag Al-Ketbi Rashid
- Hepperle Karina
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (D3 UAE)
X Dubai World Rally Team
RC2
Accident
SS1#12flagflag Correia João
- Barreto Ricardo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 8121 BBY)
RC3
Accident
SS1#105flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Urresti Xabat
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Accident
SS12#107flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Lotus Exige Cup 260 (8451 HTL)
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Mechanical
SS4#109flagflag Hevia Marcelino
- Ramos Agustín
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 (S 5548 BBY)
Langreo Motor Club
1
Retired
SS2#111flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (7519 GLW)
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
Transmission
SS3#112flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Mechanical
SS6#114flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2 (1453 HMB)
Rasante Sport
3
Retired
SS3#116flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (7312 GMV)
Escudería Ourense
3
Accident
SS1#119flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1403 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Accident
SS4#122flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1110 HGP)
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Accident
SS7#130flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon Kia pro_cee'd GT
Grupo Autogomas
4
Retired
SS9#132flagflag Zuloaga Natxo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (1878 HPW)
Durangalde Racing
4
Mechanical
SS9#136flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon Dacia Sandero (9459 JFG)
RACC Motorsport
4
Mechanical
SS6#139flagflag Vila Pedro
- Narváez Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
Retired
SS1#140flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Noval Brais
icon Dacia Sandero (4689 JFH)
CARRA
4
Accident
SS2#141flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Montoto Sandra
icon Dacia Sandero (4477 HYJ)
Mujer y Motor
4
Accident
SS4#142flagflag Rodríguez Jurado Daniel
- Chamorro Gámez Carlos
icon Dacia Sandero (4800 JFY)
A.C. Córdoba
4
Retired
SS8#144flagflag Fernández Pelayo
- Ríos Pérez Miguel
icon Dacia Sandero
Pravia Autocompetición
4
Accident
SS3#201flagflag Castro Jose María
- Vizcaya Marcelino
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Turón Arrass
X8
Mechanical
SS9#209flagflag Álvarez Antón Iván
- Valdés Fernández Víctor
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra (M-4566-UL)
Orbayu Competición
A5
Mechanical
SS4#210flagflag González Rico Jorge
- Riesgo Fernández Ana
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra (LE-4272-AC)
Valle Naviego Competición
A5
Retired
SS7#211flagflag Varela Viñas José Luis
- Rodríguez Quiroga Diego
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Boal Competición
XT11
Retired
SS7#213flagflag Naredo Rodrigo
- Martínez Ángel
icon Renault Clio F2000
El Gaitero Competición
X9
Mechanical
SS8#215flagflag Álvarez Álvarez Jairo
- García Pérez Daniel
icon Citroën C2 R2 (5478 CSW)
Cangas del Narcea Motor
A4
Mechanical
SS3#217flagflag Clavel Alejandro
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Gijón Motor Club
X8
Accident
SS12#221flagflag Crespo Boris
- Suárez Sirgo Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
A4
Mechanical
SS6#222flagflag Delgado Nícer
- Suárez Losada Iván
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo (S-4893-N)
Turón Arrass
X9
Retired
SS12#223flagflag Junquera Vega Daniel
- Ayuso Iván
icon Citroën ZX 16V (O-4971-BW)
Turón Arrass
X9
Retired
SS7#224flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Sánchez Martínez Juan Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería Le Mans
X9
Retired
SS3#227flagflag Darriba Olay Abraham
- López Fernández Iván
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Llanera Racing
X8
Accident
SS1#230flagflag Palacios Rubio Eros
- González Fdez. Alberto
icon Renault Clio Sport
Valle Naviego Competición
N2
Accident
SS1#233flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon BMW 325i E30
El Gaitero Competición
X10
Mechanical
SS10#234flagflag Valvidares Plácido
- Piñuela María Isabel
icon BMW 320i E30
Club Automóvil Siero
X10
Retired
SS2#237flagflag Campos José Ramón
- Gutiérrez Martinez Raúl
icon Porsche 911
AMP Classic Team
H3
Mechanical
SS8#239flagflag Castelo Fuentes Andrés
- Carretero M. José Pablo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
La Felguera Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS3#240flagflag Fernández Antón Carlos
- Gallo Fabio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Orbayu Competición
A4
Mechanical
SS11#243flagflag González Ruiz Iván Antonio
- García Álvarez Dámaso
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Automóvil Club Temple Competición
A5
Retired
SS3#244flagflag Fernández Santiago Omar
- Fernández García Vanesa
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X8
Mechanical
SS1#245flagflag Palacio Kevin
- González Arias Eduardo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Lemans Center
X8
Mechanical
SS6#246flagflag Muñoz Díaz Sergio
- Parrondo Pablo
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARJ Motorsport
X8
Retired
SS7#250flagflag Álvarez Menéndez Pablo
- Mora Teruel Samuel
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Avilesina
A4
Retired
SS7#251flagflag Menéndez Mtnez. José Carlos
- Fernández Ablanedo Manuel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X8
Mechanical
SS10#257flagflag Cornejo Cueto Fernando
- Rimada Foncueva Adán
icon Peugeot 106
Carbayín Motor Club
X8
Retired
SS6#258flagflag Fanjul Glez. Pablo
- López Coto Noel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X8
Retired
SS3#261flagflag Soberón Herrero Alejandro
- Álvarez Villa Borja
icon Citroën AX
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X8
Mechanical
SS7#262flagflag Mateos Miguel
- Antuña Martín Elías
icon Citroën AX GTI
La Felguera Motor Club
H2
Mechanical
SS1#263flagflag Moure Arango Diego
- Fernández Villa David
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
ARJ Motorsport
SA4
Mechanical
SS3#264flagflag Rúa Juan Manuel
- Fernández Álvarez Miguel
icon Citroën AX GT
Llanera Racing
H2
Mechanical
Added by:André Oliveira [13. 9. 2015]
-->