lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2015

flag FIA

ERT 2015

8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015, Arad • entries/finish - 35/21 • gravel 145,15 km • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Pulpea DoriniconFord Fiesta R5Napoca Rally Academy1:26:33.1
2.flagKeleti Edwin - Csomortáni BotondiconFord Fiesta R5BCR Leasing R.T.1:29:26.2
3.flagSzabó Gergely - Borbély KárolyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBCR Leasing R.T.1:30:22.7
1.flagTempestini Simone - Pulpea DoriniconFord Fiesta R5Napoca Rally Academy1:26:33.1
2.flagMarisca Bogdan - Poenaru CarmeniconFord Fiesta R51:31:16.7
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia S20001:31:40.5
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 80/51 • asphalt 164,30 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport1:36:00.8
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Czech National Team1:36:05.5
3.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - Havelková VeronikaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Comorant Team1:39:57.9
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport1:36:00.8
2.flagPech jun. Václav - Uhel PetriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TEuroOil Invelt Czech National Team1:36:05.5
3.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - Havelková VeronikaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Comorant Team1:39:57.9
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Velenje • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 155,55 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:45:29.6
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:46:10.1
3.flagHumar Aleks - Ložnar EnejiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:47:14.9
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:45:29.6
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:46:10.1
3.flagHumar Aleks - Ložnar EnejiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:47:14.9
Due financial problems was Rally Saturnus merged with Rally Velenje under organizating of AMTK Velenje.
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2015, Tulcea • entries/finish - 54/40 • gravel 140,16 km • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Pulpea DoriniconFord Fiesta R5Napoca Rally Academy1:20:14.3
2.flagMarisca Bogdan - Poenaru CarmeniconFord Fiesta R51:22:18.4
3.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:22:38.4
1.flagTempestini Simone - Pulpea DoriniconFord Fiesta R5Napoca Rally Academy1:20:14.3
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:22:38.4
3.flagGirtofan Dan - Mârza TudoriconŠkoda Fabia S20001:23:48.2
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Samokov • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 195,87 km • Other years
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:56:33.7
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:57:13.3
3.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600Hobby Car2:01:05.6
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:56:33.7
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:57:13.3
3.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600Hobby Car2:01:05.6
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Pendik • entries/finish - 26/16 • gravel 192,66 km • Other years
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:03:16.2
2.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:04:29.2
3.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Skydive Dubai Rally Team2:09:16.2
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:03:16.2
2.flagAvcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz BurciniconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:04:29.2
3.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5Skydive Dubai Rally Team2:09:16.2
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2015, Funchal • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt 204,67 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 T162:13:08.9
2.flagNunes Miguel - Paulo JoãoiconFord Fiesta R52:13:14.3
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën DS3 R5DS 3 Vodafone Team2:13:21.4
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconPeugeot 208 T162:13:08.9
2.flagNunes Miguel - Paulo JoãoiconFord Fiesta R52:13:14.3
3.flagFontes José Pedro - Ramalho MigueliconCitroën DS3 R5DS 3 Vodafone Team2:13:21.4
4. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Sliven • entries/finish - 36/22 • asphalt 180,24 km - (cancelled 7,80 km) • Other years
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:40:47.7
2.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 207 S2000Neo Motorspor1:40:51.3
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:43:53.9
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:40:47.7
2.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 207 S2000Neo Motorspor1:40:51.3
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:43:53.9
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • entries/finish - 117/35 • asphalt 207,42 km - (cancelled 19,37 km) • Other years
1.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:05:24.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:06:27.8
3.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:06:50.0
1.flagPérez Jonathan - Rúa RenéiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport2:08:21.0
2.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:12:31.2
3.flagVallín Esteban - Odriozola BorjaiconOpel Adam R2Red Opel España2:12:42.5
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Užice • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 150,92 km • Other years
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:34:51.4
2.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:36:59.7
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:38:41.7
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:34:51.4
2.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:36:59.7
3.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:38:41.7
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km • Other years
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XGassner Rallisports2:04:24.9
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
29. 10. – 31. 10. 2015, Boxberg • entries/finish - 69/43 • gravel 183,46 km • Other years
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Walfridsson MiriamiconCitroën DS3 R51:49:17.6
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:50:25.4
3.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:50:57.5
1.flagGrøndal Anders - Walfridsson MiriamiconCitroën DS3 R51:49:17.6
2.flagKahle Matthias - Doerr ChristianiconŠkoda Fabia R5Wevers Sport1:50:25.4
3.flagButvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius RenatasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:50:57.5
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, St. Pölten - Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt - gravel 149,11 km • Other years
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:13.3
2.flagRongits Attila - Hannus LászlóiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBa-Ro Motorsport1:34:57.0
3.flagMrlik Christian - Unterweger TobiasiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Bezirksblätter Racing Team1:35:01.1
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:33:13.3
2.flagRongits Attila - Hannus LászlóiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBa-Ro Motorsport1:34:57.0
3.flagMrlik Christian - Unterweger TobiasiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Bezirksblätter Racing Team1:35:01.1
13. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 155,26 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:23:04.6
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:24:52.3
3.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio1:27:12.8
1.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:23:04.6
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing1:24:52.3
3.flagKortelov Nikolay - Tchonev NaskoiconCitroën C2ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich1:44:48.8

Standings

flag
(2)
flag
(3)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(4)
flag
(4)
flag
(4)
flag
(4)
flag
(3)
flag
(2)
flag
(4)
flag
(3)
flag
(4)
flag
(2)
TOTAL
1.flagBostanci Murat - - - - 152
(1.)
156
(1.)
- 114
(1.)
- 78
(1.)
156
(1.)
- - - 656
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid36
(4.)
- - 60
(2.)
124
(2.)
92
(3.)
- - R 40
(4.)
- 66
(4.)
- - 418
3.flagTurk Rok - - 64
(1.)
- 64
(5.)
- - 18
(8.)
- 60
(2.)
R - - 78
(1.)
284
4.flagVasilev Georgi - - - - 84
(4.)
- - 72
(3.)
- 50
(3.)
- - - 60
(2.)
266
5.flagBessenyey Zoltán - 12
(8.)
32
(4.)
- 48
(6.)
- - 42
(5.)
20
(8.)
- 52
(6.)
- - - 206
6.flagTempestini Simone78
(1.)
- - 78
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - 156
6.flagPérez Jonathan - - - - - - - - 156
(1.)
- - - - - 156
8.flagMagalhães Bruno - - - - - - 144
(1.)
- - - - - - - 144
9.flagŠebalj Juraj - - 48
(2.)
- - - - - - - 80
(4.)
- - - 128
10.flagPuskádi János - - 26
(5.)
- - - - - - - 100
(3.)
- - - 126
11.flagNunes Miguel - - - - - - 120
(2.)
- - - - - - - 120
12.flagPeljhan Darko - - 14
(7.)
- - - - - - - 104
(2.)
- - - 118
13.flagGrøndal Anders - - - - - - - - - - - 117
(1.)
- - 117
13.flagAvci Yagiz - - - - - 24
R
- 93
(2.)
- - - - - - 117
15.flagAvcioglu Orhan - - - - - 116
(2.)
- - - - - - - - 116
15.flagCima Artime Fran - - - - - - - - 116
(2.)
- - - - - 116
17.flagKopecký Jan - 114
(1.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 114
18.flagFontes José Pedro - - - - - - 100
(3.)
- - - - - - - 100
18.flagVallín Esteban - - - - - - - - 100
(3.)
- - - - - 100
20.flagGirtofan Dan46
(3.)
- - 50
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - 96
20.flagGrigorov Boris - - - - 96
(3.)
- - R - R - - - R 96
22.flagPech jun. Václav - 93
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 93
23.flagCamacho Alexandre - - - - - - 88
(4.)
- - - - - - - 88
24.flagSenra Carreira Víctor - - - - - - - - 84
(4.)
- - - - - 84
24.flagKahle Matthias - - - - - - - - - - - 84
(2.)
- - 84
26.flagButvilas Dominykas - - - - - - - - - - - 75
(3.)
- - 75
27.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - - - 18
(7.)
- 36
(6.)
- 18
(7.)
- - - - - - 72
28.flagValoušek jun. Pavel - 69
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 69
29.flagOkur Menderes - - - - - 68
(4.)
- - - - - - - - 68
30.flagBadiu Raul26
(6.)
- - 38
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - - 64
30.flagBaumschlager Raimund - - - - - - - - - - - - 64
(1.)
- 64
32.flagOdložilík Roman - 60
(4.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 60
32.flagKovács Antal - - - - - - - - - - 60
(5.)
- - - 60
32.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - - - - - - - - 60
(5.)
- - - - - 60
35.flagIsaev Ignat - - - - - - - 57
(4.)
- - - - - - 57
36.flagMarisca Bogdan56
(2.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 56
36.flagConsani Robert - - - - - - 56
(5.)
- - - - - - - 56
36.flagBarros João - - - - - - 56
(6.)
- - - - - - - 56
39.flagJakeš Miroslav - 51
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 51
40.flagRongits Attila - - - - - - - - - - - - 48
(2.)
- 48
40.flagÖzdemir Ümit Can - - - - - 48
(5.)
- - - - - - - - 48
42.flagKortelov Nikolay - - - - - - -
(14.)
-
(11.)
- - - 46
(3.)
46
42.flagSivrilski Vladimir - - - - 8
(9.)
- -
(15.)
- 2
(10.)
- - - 36
(4.)
46
44.flagPeláez José Luis - - - - - - - - 44
(6.)
- - - - - 44
45.flagHumar Aleks - - 40
(3.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 40
46.flagOleksowicz Maciej - - - - - - - - - - - 39
(5.)
- - 39
46.flagČerný Jan - 39
(6.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 39
48.flagMrlik Christian - - - - - - - - - - - - 38
(3.)
- 38
49.flagVierimaa Saku - - - - - - - - - - - 36
(6.)
- - 36
49.flagMonarri Alberto - - - - - - - - 36
(7.)
- - - - - 36
49.flagAğaoğlu Hakkı - - - - - 36
(8.)
- - - - - - - - 36
52.flagBöhm Michael - - - - - - - - - - - - 34
(4.)
- 34
52.flagCrisan Florin R - - 34
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - 34
54.flagRabrenović Vladica - - - - - - - - - 32
(5.)
- - - - 32
54.flagProdan Viliam - - 20
(6.)
- - - - - - - 12
R
- - - 32
54.flagGüral Erkan - - - - 32
(7.)

(9.)
- - - - - - - - 32
57.flagCakal Mustafa - - - - - R - 30
(6.)
- - - - - - 30
58.flagTempestini Marco28
(5.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 28
58.flagBarros Elias - - - - - - 28
(7.)
- - - - - - - 28
60.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - - - - - - - - - - - - 26
(5.)
- 26
61.flagMinev Zdravko - - - - 16
(8.)
- -
(11.)
- - - - - 8
R
24
61.flagAtanasov Hristo - - - - - - - - - 24
(6.)
- - - - 24
61.flagBanaz Bugra - - - - - 24
(7.)
- - - - - - - - 24
61.flagPremrl Grega - -
(11.)
- - - - - - - 24
(7.)
- - - 24
65.flagPospíšilík Tomáš -
(11.)
- 22
(6.)
- - - - - - -
(12.)
R - 22
66.flagBisaha Ondřej - 21
(7.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 21
66.flagChwist Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - 21
(7.)
- - 21
68.flagWagner Karl - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
(6.)
- 18
69.flagNenov Baicho - - - - - - - - - 16
(7.)
- - - - 16
69.flagTannert Julius - - - - - - - - - - - - 16
(7.)
- 16
69.flagDobrila Nikola - - - - - - - - - - 16
(8.)
- - - 16
69.flagPires Filipe - - - - - - 16
(8.)
- - - - - - - 16
73.flagOlsen Arnt Gustav - - - - - - - - - - - 15
(8.)
- - 15
73.flagSurilov Martin - - - - - - - 15
R
- - - - - - 15
75.flagDimitrov Vasil - - - - 4
(10.)
- -
(13.)
-
(8.)
- - - 10
R
14
75.flagRăspopa Adrian14
(7.)
- - R - - - - - - - - - - 14
77.flagKlausz Kristóf - - - - - - - - - - 12
R
-
(11.)
- 12
77.flagKoči Martin12
R
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
77.flagErdim Umit - - - - - 12
R
- - - - - - - - 12
80.flagSimeonov Mihail - - - - - - - 9
(9.)
- - - - - R 9
80.flagKiviniemi Kristian - - - - - - - - - - - 9
R
- - 9
82.flagDragan Adrian8
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
82.flagGriebel Marijan - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
(8.)
- 8
82.flagManole Mihai - - - 8
(8.)
- - - - - - - - - - 8
82.flagTrček Jani - - 8
(8.)
- - - - - - - R - - - 8
86.flagRamos Duarte - - - - - - 8
(9.)
- - - - - - - 8
87.flagMoura Ricardo - - - - - - R - - - - - - - 0
88.flagNafría David - - - - - - - - 8
(9.)
- - - - - 8
90.flagSvačina Marcel - 6
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 6
12
91.flagWieromiejczyk Michał - - - - - - - - - - -
(9.)
- - 0
92.flagCoreanu Andrei4
(9.)
- - - - - -
(12.)
- - - - - - 4
93.flagTincescu Florin4
R
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
94.flagMihevc Matjaž - - 4
(9.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 4
95.flagStratieva Ekaterina - - - 4
(9.)
- R - - - - - - - - 4
×flagRadev, Svetlan - - - - - - - - - 4
(9.)
- - - - 4
×flagTanribilir, Ferhat - - - - - 4
(15.)
- - - - - - - - 4
×flagTar, Kerim - - - - - 4
(10.)
- - - - - - - - 4
×flagVilariño, Ángela - - - - - - - - 4
(10.)
- - - - - 4
×flagDimitrov, Dimitar - - - - - - - 3
(10.)
- - - - - R 3
×flagMareš, Filip - 3
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - - - 3
×flagSmékal, Egon - 3
R
- - - - - - - - - - - - 3
×flagGrudnik, Matej - - 2
(10.)
- - - - - - - - - - - 2

Stats

-->