lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

52. Rally Princesa de Asturias - Ciudad de Oviedo 2015

10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • asphalt 207,42 km - (cancelled 19,37 km) • Other years
ERT #9 (coef 4)European Clio R3T Trophy #3 (coef 2)Spain #7 (coef 1)Asturias #4Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5European Clio R3T - Iberia #5 (coef 2)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #7

Final results

1.#101flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (9722 JCY)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
2:05:24.3
90.0
 
2.#103flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (0617 JDH)
Escudería Ourense
1
2:06:27.8
+1:03.5
 +1:03.5
89.2
 0.34
3.#102flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (S 7610 BBY)
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
2:06:50.0
+1:25.7
 +22.2
89.0
 0.46
4.#2flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Rúa René
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
1
RC2
2:08:21.0
+2:56.7
 +1:31.0
87.9
 0.94
5.#104flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (2749 HJB)
RMC Motorsport
1
2:08:54.5
+3:30.2
 +33.5
87.5
 1.12
6.#113flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Arias Roberto
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2470 JDN)
Escudería Moscona
3
2:11:51.1
+6:26.8
 +2:56.6
85.6
 2.06
7.#10flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 5490 BBY)
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
2:12:31.2
+7:06.9
 +40.1
85.1
 2.27
8.#8flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2 (S 3947 BBY)
Red Opel España
3
RC4
2:12:42.5
+7:18.2
 +11.3
85.0
 2.33
9.#108flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6449 HBY)
AMP Classic Team
1
2:13:13.9
+7:49.6
 +31.4
84.7
 2.50
10.#7flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 7493 BCN)
Yacar Racing
3
RC4
2:14:00.4
+8:36.1
 +46.5
84.2
 2.74
11.#14flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam R2 (S 3946 BBY)
Red Opel España
3
RC4
2:14:31.3
+9:07.0
 +30.9
83.9
 2.91
12.#9flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 0144 BCP)
Tineo Auto Club
RC4
3
2:15:28.1
+10:03.8
 +56.8
83.3
 3.21
13.#5flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (VS 423425)
Tineo Auto Club
2
RC3
2:15:50.6
+10:26.3
 +22.5
83.1
 3.33
14.#110flagflag Suárez Martinez J. Iván
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (3682 GJT)
A.C. Principado de Asturias
1
2:18:57.3
+13:33.0
 +3:06.7
81.2
 4.32
15.#6flagflag Nafría David
- Coronado Jiménez Axel
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (CT-627-JJ)
Escudería Costa Daurada
2
RC3
2:20:57.5
+15:33.2
 +2:00.2
80.0
 4.96
16.#15flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon Opel Adam R2 (S 3947 BBY)
Red Opel España
3
RC4
2:21:12.7
+15:48.4
 +15.2
79.9
 5.04
17.#131flagflag Alonso Alberto
- Segura Alex
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (8231 JNC)
Durangalde Racing
4
2:21:30.6
+16:06.3
 +17.9
79.7
 5.14
18.#123flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
Escudería Avilesina
4
N3
2:22:11.4
+16:47.1
 +40.8
79.4
 5.36
19.#118flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1329 HGP)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:22:49.7
+17:25.4
 +38.3
79.0
 5.56
20.#120flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1370 HGP)
Escudería Luintra
4
2:23:33.2
+18:08.9
 +43.5
78.6
 5.79
21.#121flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Espino Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.D. Etcétera
4
2:24:17.2
+18:52.9
 +44.0
78.2
 6.02
22.#16flagflag Falcón Emma
- Pérez Rodríguez Víctor
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (5389 GTB)
Copi Sport
3
RC4
2:25:48.8
+20:24.5
 +1:31.6
77.4
 6.51
23.#126flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1267 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:25:52.3
+20:28.0
 +3.5
77.3
 6.53
24.#124flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1392 HGP)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
2:26:18.5
+20:54.2
 +26.2
77.1
 6.67
25.#127flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1168 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:27:58.5
+22:34.2
 +1:40.0
76.2
 7.20
26.#125flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Soto Sañudo Juan Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:31:26.3
+26:02.0
 +3:27.8
74.5
 8.31
27.#133flagflag Barrena Gaizka
- Astarloa Zarraga Jokin
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (2899 HWC)
Durangalde Racing
4
2:33:33.3
2:00
+28:09.0
 +2:07.0
73.5
 8.98
28.#128flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1228 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:33:44.0
+28:19.7
 +10.7
73.4
 9.04
29.#129flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Larrodé Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Fanmotor
4
2:35:34.3
+30:10.0
 +1:50.3
72.5
 9.63
30.#11flagflag Antunes Gil
- Cavaleiro Luís
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 8122 BBY)
RC3
2:39:14.5
0:30
+33:50.2
 +3:40.2
70.9
 10.80
31.#134flagflag Medina Herrera Iván
- Godinho Omar
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (6831 HVW)
Escudería Aterura
4
2:44:11.4
+38:47.1
 +4:56.9
68.7
 12.37
32.#135flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Checo Salom
icon Dacia Sandero (9463 JFG)
CARRA
4
2:45:22.8
+39:58.5
 +1:11.4
68.2
 12.75
33.#138flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon Dacia Sandero (5717 JCR)
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
2:51:09.2
+45:44.9
 +5:46.4
65.9
 14.60
34.#137flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon Dacia Sandero (9465 JFG)
CARRA
4
2:54:50.4
+49:26.1
 +3:41.2
64.5
 15.77

Retirements

SS1#12flagflag Correia João
- Barreto Ricardo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 8121 BBY)
RC3
Accident
SS1#105flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Urresti Xabat
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Accident
SS12#107flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Lotus Exige Cup 260 (8451 HTL)
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Mechanical
SS4#109flagflag Hevia Marcelino
- Ramos Agustín
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 (S 5548 BBY)
Langreo Motor Club
1
Retired
SS2#111flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (7519 GLW)
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
Transmission
SS3#112flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Mechanical
SS6#114flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2 (1453 HMB)
Rasante Sport
3
Retired
SS3#116flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (7312 GMV)
Escudería Ourense
3
Accident
SS1#119flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1403 HGP)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Accident
SS4#122flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Rodriguez Gayo Juan Manuel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1110 HGP)
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Accident
SS7#130flagflag Sarabia Aja Óscar
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon Kia pro_cee'd GT
Grupo Autogomas
4
Retired
SS9#132flagflag Zuloaga Natxo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo (1878 HPW)
Durangalde Racing
4
Mechanical
SS9#136flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon Dacia Sandero (9459 JFG)
RACC Motorsport
4
Mechanical
SS6#139flagflag Vila Pedro
- Narváez Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
Retired
SS1#140flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Noval Brais
icon Dacia Sandero (4689 JFH)
CARRA
4
Accident
SS2#141flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Montoto Sandra
icon Dacia Sandero (4477 HYJ)
Mujer y Motor
4
Accident
SS4#142flagflag Rodríguez Jurado Daniel
- Chamorro Gámez Carlos
icon Dacia Sandero (4800 JFY)
A.C. Córdoba
4
Retired
SS8#144flagflag Fernández Pelayo
- Ríos Pérez Miguel
icon Dacia Sandero
Pravia Autocompetición
4
Accident
Added by:André Oliveira [13. 9. 2015]
-->