lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2020

flag Spain

Canary Islands Gravel 2020

24. 4. – 25. 4. 2020, Barlovento, La Palma • gravel • Other years
Covid19
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2020 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2020 • gravel • Other years
17. 10. 2020, Puerto del Rosario • gravel • Other years
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020 • C.D. Evesport • gravel • Other years
Covid19
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2020, La Oliva • Escudería Maxo Sport • entries/finish - 36/24 • gravel 57,60 km - (cancelled 7,20 km) • Other years
1.flagLemes Yeray - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHyundai Canarias Motorsport31:50.5
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconVolkswagen Polo MKVI N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport32:00.3
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport32:12.0
1.flagLemes Yeray - Díaz Negrín Jordi SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXHyundai Canarias Motorsport31:50.5
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconVolkswagen Polo MKVI N5C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport32:00.3
3.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra SergioiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Escudería Maxo Sport32:12.0

Standings - drivers

flagTOTAL
1.flagLemes Yeray36
(1.)
36
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin33
(2.)
33
3.flagPérez Borja27
(4.)
27
4.flagGuerra Ángel Daniel27
(3.)
27
5.flagSosa Gustavo23
(5.)
23
6.flagHernández Aníbal21
(6.)
21
7.flagCalderín Milán Cristian19
(7.)
19
8.flagSosa Javier17
(8.)
17
9.flagRodríguez Hernández Miguel Ángel15
(9.)
15
10.flagÁlamo Rodríguez Francisco Y.13
(10.)
13
11.flagLópez Álvarez Antonio11
(11.)
11
12.flagMachín Aníbal9
(12.)
9
13.flagJorge Alberto Ángel8
(13.)
8
14.flagLemes Jesús María7
(14.)
7
15.flagEspinel de León Andrés6
(15.)
6
16.flagSuárez Sarmiento Mario A.5
(16.)
5
17.flagGutiérrez Pérez José Miguel4
(17.)
4
18.flagCabrera Ferrera Ayocer3
(18.)
3
19.flagRomero Francisco2
(19.)
2
20.flagde La Cruz Juan Daniel1
(20.)
1
21.flagAscanio Luis1
(21.)
1
22.flagGutiérrez Matoso Manuel1
(22.)
1
23.flagde León Virginia1
(23.)
1
24.flagBetancort Cabrera Yoday1
(24.)
1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagTOTAL
1.flagDíaz Negrín Jordi Samuel36
(1.)
36
2.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel33
(2.)
33
3.flagVera Guerra Sergio27
(3.)
27
3.flagPérez Darias Rubén27
(4.)
27
5.flagPeñate Rogelio23
(5.)
23
6.flagHernández Ávila Jonathan21
(6.)
21
7.flagTejera Sánchez Verónica19
(7.)
19
8.flagCamacho Kilian17
(8.)
17
9.flagGuillén Padrón Patricia15
(9.)
15
10.flagArencibia Juan13
(10.)
13
11.flagLópez Pérez Daura11
(11.)
11
12.flagRodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel9
(12.)
9
13.flagJorge Gómez Ángel8
(13.)
8
14.flagPérez Napp Isabel7
(14.)
7
15.flagPadilla Brito Iván6
(15.)
6
16.flagRuiz Cerdeña Víctor5
(16.)
5
17.flagMorales Alonso Tanausú4
(17.)
4
18.flagHernández Armas Aridane3
(18.)
3
19.flagLarrodé Carlos2
(19.)
2
20.flagViera Rey Pedro José1
(24.)
1
20.flagSantiago Velázquez Lucía1
(23.)
1
20.flagVega Agustín1
(22.)
1
20.flagFernández Carballo Álvaro1
(21.)
1
20.flagGonzález Marcos Alaín1
(20.)
1

Standings progress

Stats

Event victories

1.flagLemes Yeray1

Stage wins progress