Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

3-Städte Rallye

Hall of fame

19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128,84 km
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:11:29.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:43.3
3.flagGassner Jr Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:11:52.4
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:15:08.3
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:16:10.6
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Makai GergelyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Ritmus ASE1:18:09.6
1.flagBrink Burghard - Bökamp LothariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Gütersloh1:23:34.1
2.flagNothdurfter Alfons - Weber MatthiasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Kitzbühel1:25:49.8
3.flagHauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-PetericonOpel Kadett GT/E1:27:16.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:11:29.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:43.3
3.flagGassner Jr Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:11:52.4
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:16:08.0
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:16:10.6
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:16:44.4
1.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:17:44.6
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:18:22.0
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Wichura HenryiconOpel Adam R2Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:19:28.5
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:19:42.2
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:20:20.9
3.flagNovak Tim - Stengl LisaiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:32.0
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 120,60 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:07:40.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:08:32.8
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:09:33.8
1.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:10:02.3
2.flagSulzinger Raffael - Harloff ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R51:11:23.2
3.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconHyundai i20 R51:12:29.7
1.flagThull Wolfram - Thull GabrieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.71:16:00.2
2.flagBrink Burghard - Bökamp LothariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Gütersloh1:20:09.8
3.flagOpenauer Gerhard - Nadles HorsticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:24:38.2
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:07:40.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:08:32.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:10:02.3
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:09:33.8
2.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 996 GT31:09:49.9
3.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:11:12.7
1.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:15:11.5
2.flagHolzer Thomas - Holzer NicoleiconOpel Adam R21:15:15.8
3.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:16:39.2
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam1:17:31.3
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel AdamADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:17:59.0
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel AdamADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:18:16.2
1.flagKamenec Matěj - Jurka AdamiconOpel Adam CupMRS Racing Team1:17:43.7
2.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek ŁukasziconOpel Adam Cup1:18:59.5
3.flagMottl Martin - Vorel VáclaviconOpel Adam CupXTG Motorsport Klub1:21:36.3
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121,77 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:06:33.3
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:53.9
3.flagSchelle Niki - Enderle JaniconPorsche 997 GT31:10:39.3
1.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:53.9
2.flagTošovský Jiří - Král JoseficonŠkoda Fabia S20001:12:47.9
3.flagFlum Urs - Flum CorneliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRC Untertoggenburg1:13:11.5
1.flagPasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:19:39.1
2.flagKuhn Ludwig - Windt UlrichiconPorsche 911 SCMSC Gütersloh1:25:32.4
3.flagValenta Raimund - Cerny ManfrediconPorsche 9111:27:33.5
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:06:33.3
2.flagSchelle Niki - Enderle JaniconPorsche 997 GT31:10:39.3
3.flagWallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer TanjaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:12:06.4
1.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:08:53.9
2.flagFlum Urs - Flum CorneliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRC Untertoggenburg1:13:11.5
3.flagKainz Martin - Hauner SandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:13:24.6
1.flagTannert Julius - Thielen JennifericonOpel AdamADAC Sachsen1:15:15.1
2.flagVuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-PekkaiconOpel AdamADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:15:48.1
3.flagFürst Johannes - Medinger PetericonOpel Adam1:16:09.0
1.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconOpel AdamHájek Rally team1:17:49.7
2.flagHordossy Robert - Palivec ŠtěpániconOpel AdamXTG Motorsport Klub1:18:54.3
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 110,64 km - (cancelled 7,41 km)
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT3ADAC Sachsen57:46.3
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R458:52.8
3.flagWild Stephan - Ruf DetleficonBMW M3 E361:01:05.1
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2013, Kirchham • entries/finish - 124/93 • asphalt 111,26 km
1.flagGassner Jr Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:00:05.8
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:01:08.4
3.flagFrycz Sebastian - Spurek TomasziconSubaru Impreza STiRoto Plzeň1:01:42.3
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2012, Pocking • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 126,74 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:09:06.4
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:09:34.7
3.flagPritzl Robert - Hepperle KarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi N151:11:08.8
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2011, Kirchham • entries/finish - 93/57 • asphalt 116,66 km
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Hinneberg HelmariconPorsche 996 GT31:04:44.4
2.flagBernhard Timo - Wicha KlausiconPorsche 911 GT31:07:16.5
3.flagKnöbel Holger - Mönkemöller ThomasiconSubaru Impreza STi1:08:04.0
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Kirchham • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 131,60 km
1.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:14:00.6
2.flagPritzl Robert - Kohl ChristinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiADAC Team Nordbayern1:15:38.7
3.flagŠlehofer Jan - Soběhart ZbyněkiconFiat Punto S1600Roto Plzeň1:16:10.6
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2009, Kirchham • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 145,90 km
1.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:17:43.6
2.flagWerner Anton - Fischer GabrieleiconPorsche 996 GT31:19:24.8
3.flagŠlehofer Jan - Soběhart ZbyněkiconFiat Punto S1600Roto Plzeň1:21:07.0
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2008, Kirchham • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 127,08 km
1.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:04:08.0
2.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E30Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:05:16.4
3.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:06:09.3
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - 77/63 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagWerner Anton - Edelmann RalphiconPorsche 996 GT3MSF Freising '73 e.V.1:04:53.1
2.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:05:25.3
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Winklhofer FrediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:06:36.7
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2006, Kirchham • entries/finish - 79/45 • gravel - asphalt 146,28 km
1.flagGrössing Gerwald - Winklhofer FrediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:27:33.5
2.flagGassner Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:27:53.9
3.flagTurolo Alberto - Calligaro GiulioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIACU Friuli1:29:39.6
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2005, Kirchham • entries/finish - 71/42 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconMitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIIIRemus Racing1:27:52.9
2.flagGeist Jürgen - Zendler KlausiconBMW M31:33:35.6
3.flagStoiber Anton - Knes Claus-PetericonBMW M3 E301:35:03.6
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 68/48 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team1:10:47.2
2.flagGeist Jürgen - Bayer DanielaiconBMW M31:14:33.9
3.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconSubaru Impreza STi1:15:02.2
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Straubing • entries/finish - 68/41 • gravel 233,94 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:12:31.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg2:14:09.1
3.flagStohl Manfred - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIStohl Racing2:15:59.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:12:31.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg2:14:09.1
3.flagStohl Manfred - Minor-Petrasko IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIStohl Racing2:15:59.1
1.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:16:57.2
2.flagCudicio Andrea - Petrei MaurizioiconOpel Corsa GSi2:47:56.6
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:12:31.9
2.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIADAC Württemberg2:14:09.1
3.flagStölzel Maik - Windisch ThomasiconŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau2:16:25.2
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Straubing • entries/finish - 78/38 • gravel 222,48 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:14:01.3
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Holmstrand BosseiconMitsubishi Carisma GT2:15:07.8
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:17:48.8
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:14:01.3
2.flagBäcklund Kenneth - Holmstrand BosseiconMitsubishi Carisma GT2:15:07.8
3.flagSvedlund Oscar - Nilsson BjörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:17:48.8
1.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GTKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:18:00.9
2.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:23:46.9
3.flagZanchi Pier Francesco - Bernacchini GiovanniiconFiat Seicento Sporting2:46:34.9
1.flagKahle Matthias - Göbel PetericonŠkoda Octavia WRC Evo2Škoda Auto Deutschland2:14:01.3
2.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconMitsubishi Carisma GTKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:18:00.9
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer PauliiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIADAC Württemberg2:20:43.7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2001, Straubing • entries/finish - 86/53 • gravel - asphalt 240,20 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:18:59.2
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconFord Escort WRCMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.2:24:54.0
3.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:18:59.2
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconFord Escort WRCMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.2:24:54.0
3.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
1.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEuromotor Sport2:31:16.8
3.flagTurolo Alberto - Valmassoi PaolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:31:37.7
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRC Evo3Seat Sport Deutschland2:18:59.2
2.flagSchelle Niki - Weiss GerhardiconFord Escort WRCMSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.2:24:54.0
3.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertKathrein Renn- und Rallye Team2:28:54.1
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2000, Straubing • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel - asphalt 204,00 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:55:09.2
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:57:10.7
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Hesseler BurkhardiconToyota Celica GT-FourMSC Bodenmais2:02:21.0
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:55:09.2
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:57:10.7
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Hesseler BurkhardiconToyota Celica GT-FourMSC Bodenmais2:02:21.0
1.flagGassner Hermann - Schrankl SiegfriediconProton PertProton Kathrein Rallye Team2:04:03.7
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car2:13:40.5
2.flagRihtar Miha - Lieber FranciconSubaru Impreza STi2:19:11.0
3.flagSmrdelj Borut - Cjuha AlešiconLada SamaraAMD Slovenija avto2:20:23.5
1.flagKremer Armin - Wicha KlausiconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Subaru Händler Deutschland1:55:09.2
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonSeat Cordoba WRCSeat Sport Deutschland1:57:10.7
3.flagGeipel Uwe - Hesseler BurkhardiconToyota Celica GT-FourMSC Bodenmais2:02:21.0
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1999, Straubing • entries/finish - 103/70 • gravel 169,68 km
1.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:33:54.4
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hiemer ManfrediconŠkoda Octavia WRCŠkoda Motorsport1:33:58.0
3.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:34:23.5
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1998, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/83 • asphalt - gravel 150,90 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:25:03
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:25:07
3.flagLindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen PerttiiconFord Escort WRCFord Team Finland1:25:44
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconSubaru Impreza S3 WRC '97Subaru Rallye Team Deutschland1:25:03
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Deutschland1:25:07
3.flagLindholm Sebastian - Lahtinen PerttiiconFord Escort WRCFord Team Finland1:25:44
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Jugas JaroslaviconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team1:31:56
2.flagTrojan jun. Karel - Vodička DanieliconToyota Celica GT-FourJoka Team1:32:07
3.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport1:33:02
24. 10. – 25. 10. 1997, Straubing • entries/finish - 105/51 • asphalt - gravel 241,20 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:14:07
2.flagDepping Dieter - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort WRC2:14:25
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Castrol Team2:14:32
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:14:07
2.flagDepping Dieter - Hawranke DietericonFord Escort WRC2:14:25
3.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Castrol Team2:14:32
1.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia2:21:08
2.flagGargulák Michal - Jugas JaroslaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIISlovnaft Moravia2:25:49
3.flagPeták Josef - Černý LeošiconProton Wira Evo IIIPeták Rallysport2:28:47
1.flagStock Thomas - Steininger MarkusiconFiat Cinquecento2:54:45
2.flagSüss Rüdiger - Süss OlaficonFiat Cinquecento3:00:56
3.flagKral Jörg - Austen AndréiconFiat Cinquecento3:05:09
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1996, Straubing • entries/finish - 113/60 • asphalt - gravel 214,74 km
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport2:02:46
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Castrol Deutschland2:04:24
3.flagSaarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen SariiconAudi Coupé S22:06:27
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport2:02:46
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Castrol Deutschland2:04:24
3.flagSaarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen SariiconAudi Coupé S22:06:27
1.flagTuček Marcel - Singer TomášiconNissan Sunny GTiRoto Plzeň2:17:48
2.flagKlokočka Jan - Gál JuliusiconFord Escort RS CosworthAutosalon Klokočka2:17:59
3.flagLank Josef - Hůlka MilošiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarAK Autosport Liberec2:18:09
1.flagDepping Dieter - Berssen FrediconFord Escort RS CosworthCar-Finish Motorsport2:02:46
2.flagKahle Matthias - Schneppenheim DietericonToyota Celica GT-FourToyota Castrol Deutschland2:04:24
3.flagSaarenpää Esa - Kontro-Silvennoinen SariiconAudi Coupé S22:06:27
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1995, Straubing • entries/finish - 81/52 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Entress HelmuticonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:49:26
2.flagMoufang Markus - Hähner RüdigericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)1:50:29
3.flagBurkhard Josef - Schaller DetleficonFord Escort RS Cosworth1:51:53
21. 10. – 23. 10. 1994, Straubing • entries/finish - 108/68 • gravel 84,44 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Johansson JohnnyiconMazda 323 GT-R1:29:59
2.flagDepping Dieter - Thul PetericonFord Escort RS CosworthVan der Marel Autosport1:30:16
3.flagRosenberger Kris - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:31:36
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-41:06:01
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:06:16
3.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Patterman JörgiconToyota Celica GT-41:06:50
22. 10. – 25. 10. 1992, Straubing • entries/finish - 99/27 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-41:52:09
2.flagGerber Michael - Thul PetericonToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:55:01
3.flagDepping Dieter - Wendel KlausiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x41:57:12
24. 10. – 27. 10. 1991, Straubing • entries/finish - 88/57 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye2:16:29
2.flagGerber Michael - Thul PetericonMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany2:17:10
3.flagHolzer Ronald - Wendel KlausiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Ralliart Germany2:18:01
18. 10. – 21. 10. 1990, Straubing • entries/finish - 94/48 • asphalt 180,90 km
1.flagJonsson Mats - Bäckman LarsiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)1:49:39
2.flagBuri Risto - Greifenstein HansiconAudi 200 Quattro1:54:53
3.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - Seiter BerndiconVolkswagen Golf G60 Rallye1:54:55
19. 10. – 22. 10. 1989, Straubing • entries/finish - 114/83 • gravel - asphalt 164,37 km
1.flagEriksson Kenneth - Parmander StaffaniconToyota Celica GT-41:54:43
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Wicha KlausiconAudi 200 Quattro1:58:23
3.flagKleint Jochi - Schleicher WaltericonLancia Delta Integrale1:59:47
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Tüchler MargiticonBMW M32:09:12
2.flagPolášek Ivo - Mrkvan StanislaviconŠkoda 130 LBarum Team2:15:34
3.flagHejtmánek Pavel - Polanský VlastimiliconŠkoda 130 LBarum Team2:19:25
1.flagEriksson Kenneth - Parmander StaffaniconToyota Celica GT-41:54:43
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Wicha KlausiconAudi 200 Quattro1:58:23
3.flagKleint Jochi - Schleicher WaltericonLancia Delta Integrale1:59:47
20. 10. – 23. 10. 1988, Straubing • entries/finish - 164/108 • asphalt - gravel 190,26 km
1.flagSchwarz Armin - Wicha KlausiconAudi 200 Quattro2:01:36
2.flagTorph Lars-Erik - Eckardt MonikaiconAudi 90 Quattro2:02:53
3.flagHaider Sepp - Hinterleitner FerdiiconOpel Kadett GSIDeutsches Opel Team2:05:33
1.flagSchwarz Armin - Wicha KlausiconAudi 200 Quattro2:01:36
2.flagTorph Lars-Erik - Eckardt MonikaiconAudi 90 Quattro2:02:53
3.flagHaider Sepp - Hinterleitner FerdiiconOpel Kadett GSIDeutsches Opel Team2:05:33
22. 10. – 25. 10. 1987, Straubing • entries/finish - 163/89 • asphalt
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Geistdörfer ChristianiconAudi 200 QuattroAudi Sport2:29:24
2.flagHolzer Ronald - Holzer GünthericonLancia Delta HF 4WD2:34:58
3.flagDemuth Harald - Fellinger ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V2:35:04
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Tüchler MargiticonOpel Manta 4002:41:01
2.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LR2:43:11
3.flagŠofr Pavel - Ryšánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR3:02:06
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Geistdörfer ChristianiconAudi 200 QuattroAudi Sport2:29:24
2.flagHolzer Ronald - Holzer GünthericonLancia Delta HF 4WD2:34:58
3.flagDemuth Harald - Fellinger ChristianiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V2:35:04
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1986, Straubing • entries/finish - 127/72 • gravel - asphalt 246,00 km
1.flagMouton Michèle - Harryman TerryiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot Deutschland2:28:26
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconMG Metro 6R4INA Walzlager2:30:22
3.flagSchmidtke Oliver - Kücken SiegfriediconAudi Quattro A2Sachs Sporting2:37:54
1.flagMouton Michèle - Harryman TerryiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot Deutschland2:28:26
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconMG Metro 6R4INA Walzlager2:30:22
3.flagSchmidtke Oliver - Kücken SiegfriediconAudi Quattro A2Sachs Sporting2:37:54
1.flagMouton Michèle - Harryman TerryiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot Deutschland2:28:26
2.flagSchwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-JoachimiconMG Metro 6R4INA Walzlager2:30:22
3.flagSchmidtke Oliver - Kücken SiegfriediconAudi Quattro A2Sachs Sporting2:37:54
18. 10. – 20. 10. 1985, Landshut • entries/finish - 155/82 • gravel - asphalt
1.flagGrundel Kalle - Diekmann PetericonPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot Deutschland2:18:55
2.flagHero Manfred - Müller DietmariconOpel Manta 400Team Matter Sicherheit2:33:33
3.flagEriksson Kenneth - Stock Hans-DietericonVolkswagen Golf GTiSchmidt Motorsport2:36:28
1.flagMoosleitner Matthias - Stadler HuberticonOpel Manta 4002:37:25
2.flagUrban Jiří - Klíma JiříiconŠkoda 130 LRŠkoda Team2:45:02
3.flagGassner Hermann - Gassner SebastianiconOpel Ascona2:46:59
1.flagGrundel Kalle - Diekmann PetericonPeugeot 205 Turbo 16Peugeot Talbot Deutschland2:18:55
2.flagHero Manfred - Müller DietmariconOpel Manta 400Team Matter Sicherheit2:33:33
3.flagPetersen Rolf - Bockelmann AndréiconOpel Manta 400Sachs Sporting2:36:39
18. 10. – 21. 10. 1984, Landshut • entries/finish - 134/63 • asphalt
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Geistdörfer ChristianiconAudi Quattro Sport2:17:08
2.flagDemuth Harald - Lux WillyiconAudi Quattro2:21:53
3.flagPetersen Rolf - Bockelmann AndréiconOpel Manta 4002:32:00
14. 10. – 16. 10. 1983, Landshut • entries/finish - 131/64 • asphalt - gravel 282,00 km
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Geistdörfer ChristianiconLancia 037 Rally2:18:20
2.flagWeber Erwin - Wanger GüntericonOpel Manta 4002:27:00
3.flagSmolej Walter - Hohenadel WernericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:27:22
8. 10. – 10. 10. 1982, Munich • entries/finish - 94/62 • gravel - asphalt 184,00 km
1.flagHero Manfred - Müller DietmariconPorsche 930 Turbo1:41:08
2.flagMattig Peter - Stadler HuberticonOpel Ascona 4001:44:54
3.flagKissel Friedhelm - Michel ReinhardiconVolkswagen Golf GTi1:45:55
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1981, Munchen • entries/finish - 122/60 • gravel 280,00 km
1.flagKleint Jochi - Wanger GüntericonOpel Ascona 4002:29:20
2.flagStock Alfons - Schmuck PauliconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:35:33
3.flagHero Manfred - Hopfe KlausiconPorsche 911 SC2:35:43
24. 10. – 26. 10. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagFreisler Jürgen - Scholz HannesiconPorsche 9111:15:40
2.flagMattig Peter - Gumpert GernoticonOpel Ascona B1:16:20
3.flagWiedner Wilfried - Zehetner FranziconFiat 131 Racing1:19:23
19. 10. – 21. 10. 1979 • entries/finish - 115/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flag"Lucky" - Pons FabriziaiconFiat 131 Abarth26:54
2.flagPinto Raffaele - Penariol FabioiconFerrari 308 GTB27:52
3.flagAlber Georg - Stadler HuberticonOpel Kadett GT/E28:56
20. 10. – 22. 10. 1978, Munchen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGubernath - Pichlmeier iconOpel Kadett GT/E38:15
2.flagStoger Alfons - Kraus FrediconPorsche 911 SC38:55
3.flagFusaro Vanni - Perissutti MirkoiconFiat 131 Abarth39:43
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Nestinger KurticonOpel Kadett GT/E14:05
2.flagMessmann Kuno - Gruber AlfrediconOpel Kadett GT/E15:06
3.flagPresotto Angelo - Perissutti MirkoiconOpel Kadett GT/E17:31
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1976 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Schatzl TraudeiconOpel Kadett GT/E11:16
2.flagEklund Per - Cederberg BjörniconSaab 9911:18
3.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche Carrera11:35
3. 10. – 5. 10. 1975 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche Carrera
2.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Schatzl TraudeiconBMW 2000 Ti
3.flagTacchini Vanni - Simoni GianticonFiat 124 Abarth
0. 0. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagHauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-PetericonPorsche 911 Carrera10:28
2.flagRoser Walter - Bazalka ErichiconAlpine-Renault A110 160012:01
3.flagHouben Alex - Löwenhardt JensiconPorsche Carrera12:43
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1973, Budapest • entries/finish - 71/? • asphalt
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche 911 S
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini
28. 9. – 30. 9. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini
3.flagKnorr Wolfgang - Schweizer HelmuticonPorsche 911 S
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1971 • entries/finish - 37/34 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRack Horst - Köhler HelmuticonPorsche 911 S16:55
2.flagDietmayer Vic - Moser Hans PetericonBMW 200217:01
3.flagKarger Otto - Ogrisek MaxiconBMW 2000 Ti17:17
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAndruet Jean-Claude - Veron MichèleiconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:06:47
2.flagNicolas Jean-Pierre - Callewaert MarceliconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:07:21
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam1:12:13
3. 10. – 5. 10. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRoser Walter - Mayer LeopoldiconAlpine-Renault A110 13001:07:43
2.flagVinatier Jean - Roure ClaudeiconAlpine-Renault A110 13001:09:43
3.flagPöltinger Walter - Hartinger Johan-HansiconPorsche 9111:09:55
5. 10. – 8. 10. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPiot Jean-François - Brenaud JeaniconRenault 8 Gordini1:13:28
2.flagSöderström Bengt - Palm GunnariconFord Cortina Lotus1:14:41
3.flagReisch Klaus - Schwab HelmuticonMG B1:16:11
6. 10. – 9. 10. 1966, München • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S54:13
2.flagCella Leo - Lombardini LucianoiconLancia Fulvia HF56:37
3.flagNasenius Lillebror - Sager FergusiconOpel Rekord57:26
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1965 • entries/finish - 112/90 • asphalt 57,00 km
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagTunner Herbert - Hick HelmuthiconFord Cortina GT
3.flagZasada Sobiesław - Osiński KazimierziconSteyr Puch 650 TR
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1964, München - Wien - Budapest • entries/finish - 112/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWiener Loisl - Wiener AntonieiconGlas14:28
2.flagHarborn Friedel - Wallrabenstein GunthericonPorsche 356 1600 Carrera14:35
3.flagMaltz Franz - Ortner AlfrediconAlfa Romeo Giulia
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1963, Munchen • entries/finish - 154/129 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagRadler Walter - Kiesenebner GerhardiconLancia Appia
2.flagSchmollerl Franz Xaver - Schneider HanneloreiconMG A
3.flagSensburg Manfred - Adolf LudwigiconDKW Junior
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.