lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Germany

Germany (DRM) 2WD 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconCitroën DS3 R51:32:45.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:33:04.7
3.flagSchumann Ron - Centner NanetticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:36:50.5
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:41:15.6
2.flagSchmid Steffen - Maurer StephaniconOpel Adam R2MSC Laichingen e.V.1:42:05.8
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:42:33.8
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Sulingen • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt - gravel 148,90 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:32:35.6
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:32:43.9
3.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:33:40.2
1.flagde Winkel Jan - van Hoek RadboudiconRenault Clio R31:43:41.7
2.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:44:06.9
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:44:25.4
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2018, Zwickau • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 125,48 km • Other years
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconŠkoda Fabia R5TGS Worldwide OU1:04:54.1
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:01.7
3.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:06:13.9
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:10:46.2
2.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:11:41.6
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:13:34.9
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2018, Stemwede • entries/finish - 62/41 • asphalt 143,76 km • Other years
1.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:25:22.8
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:26:06.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:31:18.6
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:32:48.0
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:34:45.9
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Limbach JörniconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:36:16.5
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:33.2
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R5ADAC Weser-Ems1:11:53.2
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:05.4
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:16:55.2
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:18:56.8
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 127,65 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:11:22.7
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:12:31.7
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:14:32.1
1.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:17:26.4
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:18:44.7
3.flagHolz Armin - Nowotny FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:19:07.7
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114,23 km • Other years
1.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:01:37.6
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:02:42.3
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:04:17.4
1.flagWiegand Sepp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R21:07:02.2
2.flagTannert Julius - Hinneberg HelmariconOpel Adam R2ADAC Sachsen1:07:12.0
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconToyota GT86 CS-R3Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:07:48.4
SS 1/3 shortened due to storm damage
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:17:43.2
2.flagKanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás JuliannaiconPeugeot 208 R2Kanyik Rallye Team1:20:56.6
3.flagWeiss Michael - Mergen Ann-KatriniconFiat Abarth 500 R3TAC Maikammer1:23:45.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGassner jun. Hermann10
(6.)
R 30
(1.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
22
(2.)
19
(3.)
R 141
2.flagKeil Konstantin18
(3.)
R R 22
(2.)
15
(3.)
30
(1.)
14
(4.)
28
(1.)
127
3.flagHolz Armin11
(5.)
20
(3.)
17
(3.)
R 11
(6.)
18
(3.)
8
(6.)
- 85
4.flagKreuter Norman12
(4.)
21
(2.)
7
(8.)
13
(5.)
R R 11
(5.)
- 64
5.flagMurmann Sørensen Lasse R 10
(5.)
11
(5.)
R 14
(4.)
- - - 35
6.flagKristensson Tom30
(1.)
- - - R - - - 30
7.flagWiegand Sepp - - - - - - 28
(1.)
- 28
8.flagde Winkel Jan - 27
(1.)
- - - - - - 27
8.flagSchmid Steffen22
(2.)
- - - - - - 5
R
27
10.flagGünther Kai4
(8.)
2
(9.)
8
(6.)
- 11
(5.)
- R R 25
11.flagTannert Julius - - - - - - 23
(2.)
- 23
12.flagKanyik Antal jun. - - - - - - - 22
(2.)
22
12.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - - 22
(2.)
- - - - - 22
14.flagStötefalke Niklas - - - 17
(3.)
- - - - 17
15.flagFuruseth Sindre - 16
(4.)
- - - - - - 16
16.flagMüller Olaf1
(10.)
8
(6.)
6
(7.)
R - - - - 15
16.flagHudelmaier Guido - - - - - - - 15
(4.)
15
18.flagPuki - - - - - - - 14
(5.)
14
18.flagSchulz Melanie2
(9.)
R 12
(4.)
R - - - - 14
20.flagNebel Torben R R - 13
(4.)
- - - - 13
21.flagBeneš Pavel - - - - - - - 11
(6.)
11
22.flagJensen Carsten - 7
(7.)
- - - - - - 7
23.flagWecker Josef6
(7.)

(11.)
- - - - - - 6
24.flagLeemans Roald - 4
(8.)
- - - - - - 4
25.flagHansen Henrik Munk - 1
(10.)
- - - - - - 1

Stats