Season 2015
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2015
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135.32 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:51.1 | ||
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:38:28.0 | |||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:39:36.1 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Schlitz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 143.26 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:27:01.1 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:27:04.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:43.8 |
1. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:36:11.3 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:37:04.6 | ||
3. | Stötefalke Niklas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:39:31.9 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2015, Pössneck • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt 137.56 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:07.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:09:13.1 | |||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GPD Orsák Rally Sport | 1:10:30.4 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:23.8 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 1:17:27.4 | |||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:18:01.2 |
7. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 127.43 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:08.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Meier René | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:01.9 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:35.3 | ||
2. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:20:27.0 | ||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:56.0 |
21. 8. 2015, Trier • entries/finish - 16/12 • asphalt 136.30 km • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:35:27.8 | ||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:37:37.0 | ||
3. | Lindholm Emil - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:39:14.7 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:35:27.8 | ||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:37:37.0 | ||
3. | Lindholm Emil - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:39:14.7 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Trier • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 221.00 km - (cancelled 19.59 km) • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:19:31.5 | ||
2. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 2:25:27.7 | ||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 2:25:45.9 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:19:31.5 | ||
2. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 2:25:27.7 | ||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 2:25:45.9 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Grömitz • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 130.80 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:05:57.8 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Wallenborn Motorsport | 1:06:01.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:07:33.4 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:14:09.6 | |||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:14:16.3 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:18.5 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121.77 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:15.1 | ||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:15:48.1 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Medinger Peter | Opel Adam Cup | 1:16:09.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Tannert Julius |
42 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
37 [1.] |
43 [1.] |
43 [1.] |
36 [1.] |
28 [3.] |
37 [1.] |
296 |
||
2. | Vuorisalo Samuli |
21 [3.] |
11 [12.] |
22 [3.] |
23 [3.] |
29 [2.] |
21 [3.] |
28 [2.] |
28 [2.] |
183 |
||
3. | Neuville Yannick |
17 [7.] |
35 [1.] | R |
27 [2.] | R |
29 [2.] |
17 [4.] |
5 R |
130 |
||
4. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob |
28 [2.] |
5 R |
16 [10.] | R |
13 [8.] |
17 [12.] |
43 [1.] | R |
122 |
||
5. | Lindholm Emil |
15 [6.] |
10 [11.] |
13 [8.] | R |
21 [3.] |
15 [6.] |
12 [9.] |
24 [4.] |
110 |
||
6. | von Gartzen Sebastian |
8 [13.] | R |
16 [5.] |
16 [6.] |
14 [7.] |
14 [7.] |
13 [8.] |
14 [8.] |
95 |
||
7. | Müller Kevin | R |
17 [4.] |
14 [7.] |
7 [15.] |
16 [6.] | R |
15 [6.] |
16 [6.] |
85 |
||
8. | Åhman Pontus |
6 [15.] | R |
15 [6.] |
16 [5.] |
11 [10.] |
17 [4.] |
7 [14.] |
12 [10.] |
84 |
||
9. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy |
16 [5.] |
11 [10.] |
30 [2.] | R |
12 [9.] |
13 [8.] | R |
R |
82 |
||
10. | Orth Patrick |
13 [8.] | R |
12 [9.] |
17 [4.] |
16 [5.] |
12 [9.] |
11 [10.] | R |
81 |
||
11. | Neumann Moritz |
7 [14.] |
14 [7.] |
10 [11.] |
14 [8.] |
9 [12.] |
16 [5.] |
6 [15.] | R |
76 |
||
12. | Stötefalke Niklas | R |
22 [3.] | R |
R |
17 [4.] |
11 [10.] |
8 [13.] |
17 [5.] |
75 |
||
13. | Wacker Tim |
11 [10.] |
15 [6.] |
8 [13.] |
8 [14.] | R |
8 [13.] | - |
13 [9.] |
63 |
||
14. | Schulz Melanie | R |
8 [13.] |
6 [15.] |
13 [9.] | R |
10 [11.] |
10 [11.] |
15 [7.] |
62 |
||
15. | Knapp Michael |
12 [9.] |
13 [8.] | - |
10 [12.] |
10 [11.] | - |
14 [7.] | R |
59 |
||
15. | Broda Timo |
17 [4.] | R |
17 [4.] |
9 [13.] | - | - |
16 [5.] | - |
59 |
||
17. | Leger Philipp |
10 [11.] |
12 [9.] |
7 [14.] |
12 [10.] | R |
- | - | - |
41 |
||
18. | Wawrzyniak Andre | R |
16 [5.] | R |
11 [11.] | - | - |
9 [12.] | R |
36 |
||
19. | Suvanto Laura |
9 [12.] |
7 [14.] |
9 [12.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
25 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tannert Julius | 6 | |
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | 1 | |
= | Neuville Yannick | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tannert Julius | 31 | |
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | 29 | |
3. | Neuville Yannick | 16 | |
4. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy | 5 | |
5. | Vuorisalo Samuli | 4 | |
6. | Lindholm Emil | 2 | |
7. | Åhman Pontus | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tannert Julius | 51 | |
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | 22 | |
3. | Neuville Yannick | 11 | |
4. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy | 4 |