lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2017

flag Germany

ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2017

7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt - gravel 134,64 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:41.5
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:20:46.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:29:20.1
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:29:51.6
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:28.6
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km • Other years
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:55:12.8
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:07.3
3.flagHauswald Frédéric - Hauswald ErikiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:23.1
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:05:07.5
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:05:43.8
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:02.2
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:14:05.2
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:14:47.0
3.flagKnacker Nico - Kremer EllaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:15:20.7
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:30:10.8
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:30:22.5
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:22.8
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2017, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 110,56 km - (cancelled 18,35 km) • Other years
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:08:09.5
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:10:17.8
3.flagHetz Philipp - Kohring BodoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Team Hansa1:10:19.4
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:08:09.5
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:10:17.8
3.flagHetz Philipp - Kohring BodoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Team Hansa1:10:19.4
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 198,61 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.2:16:01.2
2.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team2:16:33.1
3.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg2:16:36.4
1.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team2:16:33.1
2.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg2:16:36.4
3.flagNovak Tim - Stengl LisaiconOpel Adam Cup2:17:12.9
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 126,28 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:52.7
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconHyundai i20 R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:07:12.3
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:27.8
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:16:06.6
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:16:29.7
3.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg1:17:04.9
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128,84 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:11:29.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:43.3
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:11:52.4
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:19:42.2
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:20:20.9
3.flagNovak Tim - Stengl LisaiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:32.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKristensson Tom35
(2.)
50
(1.)
50
(1.)
35
(2.)
R 21
(8.)
35
(2.)
35
(2.)
261
2.flagMadsen Jacob49
(1.)
- - 49
(1.)
48
(1.)
R 50
(1.)
49
(1.)
245
3.flagBeattie Calvin24
(3.)
34
(2.)
34
(2.)
27
(3.)
34
(2.)
19
(6.)
R 17
(5.)
189
4.flagNovak Tim16
(7.)
21
(4.)
18
(5.)
13
(8.)
22
(5.)
24
(3.)
15
(6.)
24
(3.)
153
5.flagKnacker Nico21
(4.)
9
(14.)
24
(3.)
22
(4.)
13
(8.)
20
(4.)
20
(5.)
R 129
6.flagMunster Grégoire10
(11.)
17
(5.)
9
(12.)
11
(10.)
14
(7.)
17
(5.)
22
(4.)
22
(4.)
122
7.flagKässer Tom16
(8.)
R R 6
(15.)
R 35
(2.)
25
(3.)
15
(9.)
97
8.flagHetz Philipp17
(5.)
R 20
(4.)
7
(14.)
26
(3.)
R 14
(7.)
7
(14.)
91
9.flagDelhez Romain9
(12.)
R R 17
(5.)
20
(4.)
41
(1.)
R 1
R
88
10.flagField Fred R 15
(6.)
4
(17.)
10
(11.)
11
(10.)
8
(13.)
12
(9.)
14
(7.)
74
11.flagDambach Johannes15
(6.)
R 14
(7.)
16
(6.)
R 14
(7.)
9
(12.)
- 68
12.flagSchmidt Maximilian3
(18.)
14
(7.)
11
(10.)
R 8
(13.)
9
(12.)
13
(8.)
9
(12.)
67
13.flagWeiland Nino7
(14.)
13
(8.)
8
(13.)
- 9
(12.)
11
(10.)
R 8
(13.)
56
13.flagHauswald Frédéric R 32
(3.)
15
(9.)
R R 9
(14.)
- - 56
15.flagSartor Nicola R 9
(12.)
17
(6.)
12
(9.)
16
(6.)
R - - 54
16.flagRotter Fabian5
(16.)
11
(10.)
7
(14.)
9
(12.)
10
(11.)
R R 10
(11.)
52
17.flagHilmes Christoph12
(9.)
R 13
(8.)
R R 12
(9.)
R 13
(8.)
50
17.flagŠtefan David11
(10.)
6
(15.)
10
(11.)
R 12
(9.)
R - 11
(10.)
50
19.flagWacker Tim8
(13.)
R - 5
(16.)
R - 11
(10.)
15
(6.)
39
20.flagSobkowski Ricardo4
(17.)
10
(11.)
5
(16.)
8
(13.)
- - 8
(13.)
- 35
20.flagHabran Simon6
(15.)
12
(9.)
- - 7
(14.)
10
(11.)
- - 35
22.flagWeirather Thomas R R - 14
(7.)
- - 10
(11.)
R 24
23.flagHein Lukas2
(19.)
8
(13.)
6
(15.)
- - - - - 16
24.flagPohlner Tobias R R R R R R - - 0

Stats

-->