Season rally - eWRC-results.com
lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2017

flag Germany

ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2017

7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt - gravel 134,64 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:41.5
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:20:46.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarcusiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:29:20.1
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:29:51.6
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:28.6
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km • Other years
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:55:12.8
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:07.3
3.flagHauswald Frédéric - Hauswald ErikiconOpel Adam Cup1:56:23.1
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:05:07.5
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:05:43.8
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:02.2
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:14:05.2
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:14:47.0
3.flagKnacker Nico - Kremer EllaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Weser-Ems1:15:20.7
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:30:10.8
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:30:22.5
3.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:31:22.8
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2017, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 110,56 km - (cancelled 18,35 km) • Other years
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:08:09.5
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:10:17.8
3.flagHetz Philipp - Kohring BodoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Team Hansa1:10:19.4
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:08:09.5
2.flagBeattie Calvin - Morton JackiconOpel Adam Cup1:10:17.8
3.flagHetz Philipp - Kohring BodoiconOpel Adam CupADAC Team Hansa1:10:19.4
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 198,61 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam CupADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.2:16:01.2
2.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team2:16:33.1
3.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg2:16:36.4
1.flagDelhez Romain - Bollette GéromeiconOpel Adam CupEast Belgian Racing Team2:16:33.1
2.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg2:16:36.4
3.flagNovak Tim - Stengl LisaiconOpel Adam Cup2:17:12.9
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 126,28 km - (cancelled 10,02 km) • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:52.7
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconHyundai i20 R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:07:12.3
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:27.8
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:16:06.6
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:16:29.7
3.flagKässer Tom - Glatzel SebastianiconOpel Adam CupADAC Württemberg1:17:04.9
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128,84 km • Other years
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:11:29.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:43.3
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:11:52.4
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam R21:19:42.2
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:20:20.9
3.flagNovak Tim - Stengl LisaiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:32.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKristensson Tom35
(2.)
50
(1.)
50
(1.)
35
(2.)
R 21
(8.)
35
(2.)
35
(2.)
261
2.flagMadsen Jacob49
(1.)
- - 49
(1.)
48
(1.)
R 50
(1.)
49
(1.)
245
3.flagBeattie Calvin24
(3.)
34
(2.)
34
(2.)
27
(3.)
34
(2.)
19
(6.)
R 17
(5.)
189
4.flagNovak Tim16
(7.)
21
(4.)
18
(5.)
13
(8.)
22
(5.)
24
(3.)
15
(6.)
24
(3.)
153
5.flagKnacker Nico21
(4.)
9
(14.)
24
(3.)
22
(4.)
13
(8.)
20
(4.)
20
(5.)
R 129
6.flagMunster Grégoire10
(11.)
17
(5.)
9
(12.)
11
(10.)
14
(7.)
17
(5.)
22
(4.)
22
(4.)
122
7.flagKässer Tom16
(8.)
R R 6
(15.)
R 35
(2.)
25
(3.)
15
(9.)
97
8.flagHetz Philipp17
(5.)
R 20
(4.)
7
(14.)
26
(3.)
R 14
(7.)
7
(14.)
91
9.flagDelhez Romain9
(12.)
R R 17
(5.)
20
(4.)
41
(1.)
R 1
R
88
10.flagField Fred R 15
(6.)
4
(17.)
10
(11.)
11
(10.)
8
(13.)
12
(9.)
14
(7.)
74
11.flagDambach Johannes15
(6.)
R 14
(7.)
16
(6.)
R 14
(7.)
9
(12.)
- 68
12.flagSchmidt Maximilian3
(18.)
14
(7.)
11
(10.)
R 8
(13.)
9
(12.)
13
(8.)
9
(12.)
67
13.flagWeiland Nino7
(14.)
13
(8.)
8
(13.)
- 9
(12.)
11
(10.)
R 8
(13.)
56
13.flagHauswald Frédéric R 32
(3.)
15
(9.)
R R 9
(14.)
- - 56
15.flagSartor Nicola R 9
(12.)
17
(6.)
12
(9.)
16
(6.)
R - - 54
16.flagRotter Fabian5
(16.)
11
(10.)
7
(14.)
9
(12.)
10
(11.)
R R 10
(11.)
52
17.flagHilmes Christoph12
(9.)
R 13
(8.)
R R 12
(9.)
R 13
(8.)
50
17.flagŠtefan David11
(10.)
6
(15.)
10
(11.)
R 12
(9.)
R - 11
(10.)
50
19.flagWacker Tim8
(13.)
R - 5
(16.)
R - 11
(10.)
15
(6.)
39
20.flagSobkowski Ricardo4
(17.)
10
(11.)
5
(16.)
8
(13.)
- - 8
(13.)
- 35
20.flagHabran Simon6
(15.)
12
(9.)
- - 7
(14.)
10
(11.)
- - 35
22.flagWeirather Thomas R R - 14
(7.)
- - 10
(11.)
R 24
23.flagHein Lukas2
(19.)
8
(13.)
6
(15.)
- - - - - 16
24.flagPohlner Tobias R R R R R R - - 0

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.