Season 2014
Germany
ADAC Rallye Masters 2014
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 135.19 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2014, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 44/32 • asphalt 154.12 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:31:11.6 | |||
3. | Kragh Ib - Aagaard Johansen Mie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:18.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:29:24.0 | |||
2. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:31:11.6 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:43.6 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Stollberg • entries/finish - 69/50 • asphalt 112.12 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.3 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:40.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:55.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.3 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:40.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:55.4 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 137.46 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 147.45 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | de Koning Arjen - van Barschot Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Paradigit Rallyteam | 1:34:01.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:31:33.0 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:38.2 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:00.1 |
29. 5. – 31. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 123.42 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:00.9 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:14.6 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:04:39.5 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:00.9 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:14.6 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:04:39.5 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 108.32 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:19.7 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:47.6 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:01.3 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:19.7 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:47.6 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:04:44.0 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt 113.87 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:52.9 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:56.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:10.1 | |||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:17.1 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 128.95 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Ipatec Racing | 1:14:38.6 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Grömitz • entries/finish - 64/42 • asphalt 132.60 km - (cancelled 12.40 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:19.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:59.4 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Dose Claudia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:29.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:19.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:59.4 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Dose Claudia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:29.1 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014, Piesbach • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 124.68 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:33.7 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:52.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:58.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:33.7 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:52.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:58.3 |
4. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 49/36 • asphalt 122.80 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:03:17.3 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team75 Bernhard | 1:03:34.7 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 82/55 • gravel 146.00 km - (cancelled 30.04 km) • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:13:36.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:14:49.8 | |||
3. | Svilis Martinš - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | SKN Sports | 1:15:09.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:14:49.8 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:44.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:18:19.0 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 110.64 km - (cancelled 7.41 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zeltner Ruben | - | - |
28 [1.] |
16 [3.] |
26 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] |
28 [1.] | - | R |
- |
28 [1.] |
222 |
||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. |
26 [3.] |
27 [3.] | - |
28 [4.] |
18 [3.] | - | - |
27 [2.] | - |
27 [2.] |
21 [3.] |
25 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
20 [2.] |
199 |
||
3. | Griebel Marijan |
25 [6.] | - |
18 [9.] |
25 [8.] | - |
25 [6.] | - | - | R |
25 [5.] |
25 [4.] | - | - |
25 [4.] |
168 |
||
4. | Gaßner Hermann jun. |
20 [2.] |
28 [1.] | - |
27 [1.] |
18 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
26 [1.] |
20 [2.] |
26 [1.] | R |
165 |
||
5. | Corazza Peter | - | - |
27 [2.] |
18 [5.] | - |
15 [11.] |
12.5 [3.] |
15 [5.] |
25 [3.] |
19 [7.] |
27 [2.] | - |
15 [2.] | - |
158.5 |
||
6. | Holz Armin | R |
R |
25 [16.] |
25 |
25 [7.] |
15 [12.] | - |
25 [6.] | - | R |
12.5 [30.] |
15 [11.] | - |
15 [15.] |
157.5 |
||
7. | Petto Stefan |
18 [21.] | - |
15 [25.] | - | - |
18 [21.] | R |
- |
18 [19.] | - |
18 [22.] |
18 [21.] | - |
25 [49.] |
130 |
||
8. | Kreim Fabian |
18 [7.] | - |
25 [7.] |
18 | - | R |
- | - |
25 [6.] |
18 [8.] | R |
- | - |
18 [7.] |
122 |
||
9. | Mohe Carsten | - |
18 [4.] |
26 [4.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 [31.] |
12.5 [9.] | - |
25 [5.] | - | - |
96.5 |
||
10. | Mosel Toni |
4 [28.] | - |
10 [28.] | - |
18 [18.] |
15 [24.] | R |
12 [16.] |
6 [28.] |
25 [21.] | - | - | - |
6 [67.] |
96 |
||
11. | Grätsch Timo | - |
15 [8.] | R |
- |
15 [10.] | R |
15 [9.] |
9 [8.] | - | - |
18 [10.] |
7.5 [33.] | - |
15 [18.] |
94.5 |
||
12. | Keil Konstantin | R |
12 [7.] |
12 [17.] | - |
15 [8.] | - |
12.5 [6.] |
12.5 [7.] | - | R |
12 [13.] | - | - |
15 [25.] |
91 |
||
13. | Werner Anton | - | - |
18 [8.] |
10 [9.] | - |
25 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [6.] |
78 |
||
14. | Knof Philipp |
25 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [10.] | - | - | - |
25 [20.] | - | - |
75 |
||
15. | Treimer Johannes | - |
12 [12.] |
10 [27.] | - |
8 [23.] | - |
6 [11.] |
10 [11.] |
10 [21.] |
12 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
68 |
||
16. | Heinzerling Rüdiger | - | - |
6 [33.] |
15 [24.] | - |
2 [33.] | - |
10 [17.] |
8 [24.] | - | - |
6 [27.] | R |
18 [55.] |
65 |
||
17. | Ramonat Raphael | - | - |
10 [11.] |
10 [7.] | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
16 [2.] | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | R |
60 |
||
17. | Riebensahm Dirk | R |
12 [6.] | - |
12 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | R |
18 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [5.] | - |
60 |
||
19. | Thull Wolfram | - | - | - |
25 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [12.] | - | - |
18 [17.] |
58 |
||
20. | Rinke Jonas | - | - | - |
18 [23.] | - |
12 [26.] | - | - |
12 [22.] | - |
15 [23.] | R |
- | R |
57 |
||
21. | Kirschbaum Volker |
6 [27.] | - | R |
- |
25 [17.] | R |
25 [12.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | R |
56 |
||
22. | Stölzel Maik | - | - |
18 [3.] | - | R |
17 [3.] |
20 [2.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
55 |
||
22. | Weigert Timo |
10 [13.] | - | R |
1 [21.] | - | - | - |
9 [13.] |
10 [14.] | - | - |
15 [15.] | - |
10 [31.] |
55 |
||
24. | Wild Stephan | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [9.] | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] |
52 |
||
25. | König Veit | - | - |
25 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [15.] | - | - | - |
[32.] | - |
50 |
||
25. | Heitmann Nils | - |
25 [5.] | - | - |
25 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
27. | Hahn Heiko | - | - |
15 [14.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
9 [11.] |
25 [6.] | - | - | R |
49 |
||
27. | Brunke Torsten | - | - |
15 [31.] | - | - |
8 [27.] | - | - |
18 [26.] | - | - | - |
8 [19.] | - |
49 |
||
29. | Klemund Dirk |
18 [14.] |
15 [10.] | - |
4 [12.] |
10 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[38.] |
47 |
||
30. | Wallenwein Mark |
28 [1.] | R |
- |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
30. | de Fries Jörg Axel |
12 [10.] | - |
6 [23.] |
6 [10.] |
6 [9.] | - | R |
R |
- | R |
R |
8 [14.] | - |
8 [24.] |
46 |
||
30. | Flum Urs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [8.] |
18 [9.] | - |
18 [8.] |
46 |
||
33. | Gudermann Frank | - | - | - | - |
12 [25.] | - | - |
4 [19.] | - |
12 [27.] | - |
2 [30.] | - |
15 [58.] |
45 |
||
34. | Bendfeldt Bryan |
[32.] | - |
2 [35.] | - |
15 [21.] | - | R |
- | - |
18 [23.] | - | - | - |
8 [66.] |
43 |
||
34. | Holzer Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [9.] |
25 [10.] | - | R |
43 |
||
34. | Noller Rainer | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] |
28 [1.] | - | - |
43 |
||
34. | Riedemann Christian |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [6.] | - | - |
43 |
||
38. | Jetter Stefan | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [22.] | - | - |
15 [13.] | - | - |
10 [17.] | - |
4 [26.] |
41 |
||
39. | Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek |
15 [22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [21.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
39. | Schmidt Daniel | - | - |
12 [37.] | - | - |
10 [17.] | - |
18 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
40 |
||
51. | Geist Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
12.5 [4.] | - | - |
12.5 [7.] | - | R |
25 |
||
70. | Dobberkau Olaf | - | R |
- | - | - |
19 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
74. | Tannert Julius |
18 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zeltner Ruben | 8 | |
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 4 | |
3. | Wallenwein Mark | 1 | |
= | Noller Rainer | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Zeltner Ruben | 81 | |
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 40 | |
3. | Wallenwein Mark | 11 | |
4. | Corazza Peter | 8 | |
5. | Becker Jan | 6 | |
= | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 6 | |
= | Noller Rainer | 6 | |
8. | Stölzel Maik | 2 | |
9. | Scharmach Peter | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Zeltner Ruben | 87 | |
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. | 44 | |
3. | Wallenwein Mark | 12 | |
4. | Noller Rainer | 7 | |
5. | Becker Jan | 6 | |
6. | Corazza Peter | 3 |